Showing 1 to 100 of 3678 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2492 Joe MacDonald Male 1 MOPEN 1 Cardiff Aac 00:29:57 5 00:48:54 1 01:04:54 1 01:04:54 1
4243 Julie Briscoe Female 1 F35+ 1 Wakefield District H & AC 00:34:18 27 00:56:43 26 01:15:15 25 01:15:15 25
785 Patrick Martin Male 2 MOPEN 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:29:56 4 00:49:16 2 01:05:24 2 01:05:24 2
3481 Kelly Crickmore Female 2 F35+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:35:35 52 00:58:26 45 01:17:05 39 01:17:03 40
607 Ben Fish Male 3 MOPEN 3 Blackburn Harriers 00:29:56 3 00:49:16 3 01:05:27 3 01:05:27 3
3408 Louise Gardner Female 3 FOPEN 1 Lancaster & Morecambe Ac 00:35:28 48 00:58:22 43 01:17:10 40 01:17:10 41
476 Mark Buckingham Male 4 MOPEN 4 Holmfirth Harriers Ac 00:29:56 2 00:49:17 4 01:05:52 4 01:05:52 4
3407 Claire Jacobs Female 4 FOPEN 2 Tipton Harriers 00:35:27 46 00:58:20 41 01:17:27 44 01:17:27 44
1 Andi Jones Male 5 MOPEN 5 Stockport Harriers 00:29:57 6 00:49:49 5 01:06:30 5 01:06:30 5
5133 Gemma Connolly Female 5 FOPEN 3 St Helens Sutton AC 00:36:32 68 01:00:12 66 01:20:12 66 01:20:10 69
1314 Tomas Abyu Male 6 MOPEN 6 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:30:49 7 00:51:10 7 01:07:55 6 01:07:55 6
4687 Emma Parry Female 6 F35+ 3 Wrexham AC 00:37:22 93 01:01:12 84 01:21:13 79 01:21:06 78
3374 Andrew Davies Male 7 MOPEN 7 Maldwyn Harriers 00:31:36 8 00:51:24 8 01:07:59 7 01:07:59 7
4871 Sarah Johnson Female 7 FOPEN 4 Trentham RC 00:36:37 69 01:01:21 87 01:22:24 102 01:22:24 105
438 Carl Ryde Male 8 MOPEN 8 Doncaster Athletic Club 00:32:14 10 00:53:11 9 01:10:50 8 01:10:50 8
2856 Helen Fines Female 8 F35+ 4 Holmfirth Harriers Ac 00:37:53 109 01:02:28 109 01:23:26 119 01:23:25 122
1436 Gethin Butler Male 9 M40+ 1 Preston Harriers 00:32:27 11 00:53:43 11 01:11:22 9 01:11:21 10
3410 Sarah Ridehalgh Female 9 F35+ 5 Accrington Road Runners 00:38:15 123 01:02:58 123 01:23:46 125 01:23:44 128
2 Gareth Raven Male 10 MOPEN 9 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:32:45 12 00:53:38 10 01:11:38 10 01:10:53 9
5188 Jane Fanning Female 10 F35+ 6 Serpentine RC 00:38:51 153 01:03:33 135 01:23:54 128 01:23:44 127
1448 David Rigby Male 11 MOPEN 10 Preston Harriers 00:32:52 13 00:54:15 13 01:11:56 11 01:11:56 11
5145 Jenny Latham Female 11 FOPEN 5 Wakefield District H & AC 00:38:23 133 01:03:22 130 01:24:01 129 01:23:55 130
1434 Robert Affleck Male 12 M40+ 2 Preston Harriers 00:33:03 14 00:54:38 14 01:12:13 12 01:12:13 12
4803 Diane McVey Female 12 F35+ 7 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:57 114 01:03:02 124 01:24:22 133 01:24:18 136
303 Stuart Doyle Male 13 M40+ 3 Vale Royal Ac 00:33:20 16 00:54:48 15 01:12:18 13 01:12:18 13
5120 Tracy Entwistle Female 13 F40+ 1 Warrington Road Runners 00:39:32 184 01:04:31 165 01:25:12 149 01:25:09 152
2672 Dean Richardson Male 14 M40+ 4 City of Stoke AC 00:33:47 21 00:55:30 19 01:13:09 14 01:13:09 14
4737 Hayley Cavill Female 14 FOPEN 6 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:13 170 01:04:19 156 01:25:17 152 01:25:17 162
624 Robert Bridges Male 15 MOPEN 11 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:33:36 19 00:55:13 17 01:13:27 15 01:13:27 15
3630 Rebecca Wallace Female 15 FOPEN 7 00:39:43 200 01:04:51 177 01:25:54 169 01:25:48 174
1927 James Scott-Buccleuch Male 16 MOPEN 12 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:12 15 00:55:13 16 01:13:35 16 01:13:35 16
3420 Amy Green Female 16 FOPEN 8 Keighley & Craven Ac 00:38:31 139 01:04:15 154 01:25:58 171 01:25:50 177
1047 Callum Rowlinson Male 17 MOPEN 13 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:33:27 17 00:55:22 18 01:13:38 17 01:13:38 17
4883 Michelle Buckle Female 17 F35+ 8 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:39:32 183 01:05:19 197 01:26:49 197 01:26:47 203
2050 Rob Downs Male 18 M45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:33:27 18 00:55:30 20 01:13:42 18 01:13:42 18
2805 Viv Slack Female 18 F35+ 9 00:41:10 298 01:06:28 238 01:27:12 207 01:26:51 206
3160 John Morrissey Male 19 MOPEN 14 Wigan Phoenix 00:33:40 20 00:55:33 21 01:13:51 19 01:13:51 19
4424 Jayne Lawton Female 19 F40+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:40:19 234 01:06:12 232 01:27:36 221 01:27:33 225
2567 Peter Speake Male 20 MOPEN 15 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:13 24 00:55:57 22 01:13:56 20 01:13:55 20
3637 Katherine Brougham Female 20 FOPEN 9 00:40:33 251 01:06:43 257 01:28:29 248 01:28:17 253
1522 Mark Walker Male 21 MOPEN 16 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:34:14 25 00:56:00 24 01:13:57 21 01:13:56 21
3455 Katie Geelan Female 21 F40+ 3 Bury Athletic Club 00:40:33 249 01:06:42 255 01:28:58 272 01:28:31 262
3148 Paul Marchant Male 22 MOPEN 17 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:34:16 26 00:55:59 23 01:13:58 22 01:13:58 22
4486 Samantha Jones Female 22 FOPEN 10 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:40:35 254 01:07:21 279 01:29:22 283 01:29:19 290
547 Alun Vaughan Male 23 MOPEN 18 Eryri Harriers 00:31:56 9 00:54:10 12 01:14:12 23 01:14:12 23
4396 Kerrie Wood Female 23 F45+ 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:26 316 01:07:31 290 01:29:37 287 01:29:33 297
949 Paul Simons Male 24 M45+ 2 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:33:47 22 00:56:11 25 01:15:10 24 01:15:09 24
4900 Kath Aspin Female 24 F45+ 2 New Marske Harriers Club 00:41:51 343 01:07:57 308 01:29:51 295 01:29:46 308
246 Marc Penn Male 25 MOPEN 19 Blengdale Runners Athletic Clu 00:34:37 30 00:57:06 29 01:15:38 26 01:15:37 26
3553 Jay Jennions Female 25 FOPEN 11 Deestriders 00:42:00 363 01:08:11 327 01:30:31 319 01:30:12 323
3206 Dennis Speck Male 26 MOPEN 20 York Acorn Running Club 00:34:22 28 00:56:51 28 01:15:42 27 01:15:41 27
5025 Bev Ganose Female 26 F45+ 3 Altrincham & District AC 00:42:05 367 01:09:20 387 01:31:43 360 01:31:40 383
2944 John Mosley Male 27 MOPEN 21 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:27 47 00:57:42 35 01:15:51 28 01:15:50 28
4042 Helen Armitage Female 27 F35+ 10 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:42:14 392 01:09:18 382 01:31:47 366 01:31:41 384
1316 James Kovacs Male 28 MOPEN 22 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:34:54 33 00:57:20 30 01:16:06 29 01:16:05 29
5189 Vicky Livingstone Female 28 FOPEN 12 00:42:16 398 01:09:25 392 01:32:15 381 01:31:45 389
495 Nick Barber Male 29 MOPEN 23 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:29 29 00:57:24 31 01:16:08 30 01:16:08 30
2578 Cat Taylor Female 29 FOPEN 13 Sheffield RC 00:42:13 385 01:09:49 413 01:32:16 383 01:32:09 401
3202 Chris Roberts Male 30 MOPEN 24 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:34:55 35 00:57:30 32 01:16:15 31 01:16:14 31
4430 Emma Finney Female 30 FOPEN 14 00:41:58 362 01:09:07 373 01:32:18 385 01:31:32 374
1379 John Lloyd Male 31 MOPEN 25 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:47 31 00:57:30 33 01:16:20 32 01:16:20 32
5109 Shirley Anderson Female 31 F40+ 4 Spectrum Striders 00:41:58 360 01:09:28 394 01:32:33 397 01:32:20 405
1915 Ed Fazakerley Male 32 M40+ 5 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:35:16 40 00:57:49 37 01:16:22 33 01:16:20 33
4879 Wendy Swift Female 32 F40+ 5 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:42:15 394 01:09:32 400 01:32:52 407 01:32:50 430
244 George Thompson Male 33 M55+ 1 Border Harriers & Ac 00:34:55 34 00:57:30 34 01:16:31 34 01:16:31 34
4171 Anna Blomfield Female 33 F50+ 1 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:42:20 401 01:09:53 418 01:32:56 410 01:32:40 418
1445 Andrew Draper Male 34 MOPEN 26 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:35:15 39 00:57:45 36 01:16:39 35 01:16:39 35
4057 Jo Rosenberg Female 34 F35+ 11 00:43:25 507 01:11:11 490 01:33:32 431 01:33:09 442
3326 Alastair Murray Male 35 MOPEN 27 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:35:06 37 00:58:01 38 01:16:57 36 01:16:57 37
4376 Claire Bates Female 35 F35+ 12 00:43:21 499 01:10:48 468 01:33:37 435 01:32:59 437
756 Steve McCarron Male 36 MOPEN 28 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:31 50 00:58:20 40 01:16:58 37 01:16:57 38
4631 Janine Ellis Female 36 F40+ 6 Wilmslow Running Club 00:43:06 465 01:10:43 461 01:33:45 437 01:33:38 461
546 Steffan Sayer Male 37 MOPEN 29 Menai Track And Field 00:35:33 51 00:58:22 44 01:17:00 38 01:17:00 39
3801 Sarah Douglas Female 37 FOPEN 15 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:42:16 397 01:09:52 416 01:33:58 446 01:33:57 476
9 Dan Whittaker Male 38 MOPEN 30 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:27 45 00:58:21 42 01:17:11 41 01:17:11 42
3590 Melanie Johnson Female 38 FOPEN 16 Vale Royal Ac 00:43:03 459 01:11:01 477 01:34:31 470 01:34:10 483
1716 Alan Kay Male 39 MOPEN 31 Long Eaton Running Club 00:35:20 41 00:58:12 39 01:17:13 42 01:16:56 36
5024 Sarah Kenny Female 39 F35+ 13 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:43:29 515 01:11:23 504 01:34:31 471 01:34:22 491
3161 James Hilton Male 40 MOPEN 32 Wigan Phoenix 00:34:03 23 00:56:48 27 01:17:24 43 01:17:24 43
4145 Emma Timmis Female 40 FOPEN 17 00:43:35 528 01:10:51 471 01:34:41 479 01:33:39 464
1322 Eric Crowther Male 41 MOPEN 33 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:35:08 38 00:58:29 47 01:17:56 45 01:17:54 45
3660 Jane Clarke Female 41 F40+ 7 Lincoln Wellington Athletic Cl 00:44:01 558 01:11:55 532 01:34:57 487 01:34:49 517
3362 James Corden Male 42 M40+ 6 Stockport Harriers & Ac 00:35:36 53 00:58:30 49 01:17:59 46 01:17:58 47
4719 Nicky Mowat Female 42 F50+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:43:06 463 01:11:10 487 01:35:08 500 01:35:01 534
1400 Phil Huntington Male 43 M45+ 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:35:23 42 00:58:27 46 01:18:00 47 01:17:56 46
5168 Emma Panton Female 43 FOPEN 18 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:43:14 481 01:11:26 506 01:35:22 512 01:34:54 525
853 James Moles Male 44 MOPEN 34 Manchester Frontrunners 00:34:56 36 00:58:29 48 01:18:04 48 01:18:04 48
5031 Julie Adams Female 44 F45+ 4 00:43:29 513 01:11:40 520 01:35:23 514 01:35:10 544
1410 John Sloan Male 45 MOPEN 35 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:35:37 54 00:59:12 54 01:18:23 49 01:18:22 49
5176 Caroline Mostenski Female 45 F45+ 5 00:44:52 666 01:11:56 538 01:35:29 519 01:33:41 467
1604 James Noakes Male 46 M45+ 4 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:34:50 32 00:58:33 51 01:18:27 50 01:18:27 50
3831 Alice Willson Female 46 FOPEN 19 00:43:11 474 01:11:32 511 01:35:38 530 01:35:05 538
1070 Chris Donnelly Male 47 MOPEN 36 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:29 49 00:58:53 52 01:18:33 51 01:18:32 51
3649 Hollie Smith Female 47 FOPEN 20 Charnwood A C 00:44:16 590 01:12:15 561 01:35:51 539 01:35:05 539
563 Ashley Buck Male 48 MOPEN 37 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:35:25 44 00:58:32 50 01:18:35 52 01:18:34 52
4464 Faye Jasmine Waterhouse Female 48 FOPEN 21 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:43:00 455 01:12:01 545 01:35:56 541 01:35:26 555
2311 Jim Pendrill Male 49 M40+ 7 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:21 65 00:59:36 60 01:18:37 53 01:18:36 53
5037 Rachel Shepherd Female 49 FOPEN 22 00:44:02 560 01:12:03 550 01:36:16 549 01:35:32 559
1944 Gavin Astin Male 50 M50+ 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:17 63 00:59:32 58 01:18:44 54 01:18:42 54
4739 Becky Ellis Female 50 FOPEN 23 Wilmslow Running Club 00:44:11 578 01:11:55 535 01:36:22 556 01:34:39 505