Showing 1 to 100 of 6714 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 Josh Lilly Male 1 MOPEN 1 Tipton Harriers 00:31:55 1 01:06:23 1 01:06:23 1
2 Tomas Abyu Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:32:17 2 01:07:42 2 01:07:41 2
1 Bartosz Mazerski Male 3 MOPEN 3 Zantyr Sztum Poland 00:32:33 3 01:08:01 3 01:08:01 3
4 Ian Lawton Male 4 MOPEN 4 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:35:11 4 01:13:04 4 01:13:03 4
6 Russell Maddams Male 5 MOPEN 5 Keswick AC 00:35:45 7 01:13:37 5 01:13:36 5
7760 Martin Swensson Male 6 MOPEN 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:35:28 5 01:13:50 6 01:13:49 6
3179 Kevin Atherton Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:35:40 6 01:14:28 7 01:14:28 7
2087 Dave Lemon Male 8 MOPEN 8 Deeside 00:36:06 8 01:14:44 8 01:14:44 8
6155 Greg Williams Male 9 MOPEN 9 St Helens and Sutton A.C. 00:36:29 11 01:14:50 9 01:14:47 9
8381 Alan Ashton Male 10 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:36:31 12 01:15:20 10 01:15:19 10
6051 Chris Collins Male 11 MOPEN 10 Bournville Harriers 00:36:18 10 01:15:39 11 01:15:37 11
8093 Pete Mallison Male 12 M40+ 2 South Cheshire Harriers 00:36:18 9 01:15:40 12 01:15:39 12
8400 Robert Kelly Male 13 MOPEN 11 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:36:31 13 01:16:27 13 01:16:26 13
6381 Matt Nowell Male 14 MOPEN 12 Bradford Airedale Ac 00:37:02 16 01:16:48 14 01:16:46 14
9 Will Kerr Male 15 MOPEN 13 Saltaire Striders 00:37:02 15 01:16:56 15 01:16:54 15
6790 Richard Milner Male 16 MOPEN 14 Serpentine R.C. 00:36:52 14 01:17:14 16 01:17:12 18
1192 John Thelwell Male 17 MOPEN 15 Wallasey A.C. 00:37:44 22 01:17:27 17 01:17:02 17
7064 Thomas Wilson Male 18 MOPEN 16 00:37:44 24 01:17:54 18 01:17:54 19
7037 Brendan O'Rourke Male 19 MOPEN 17 00:37:36 18 01:18:17 19 01:18:16 21
3396 Fox David Male 20 MOPEN 18 00:38:21 33 01:18:21 20 01:18:15 20
6997 Andrew Campbell Male 21 MOPEN 19 Wrecsamtri 00:38:09 28 01:18:44 21 01:18:41 23
8184 Chris Yorke Male 22 M40+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:37:32 17 01:18:48 22 01:18:47 24
6964 John Connolly Male 23 M40+ 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:12 30 01:18:50 23 01:18:48 25
11 Chris Millington Male 24 MOPEN 20 Les Croupiers 00:37:36 19 01:18:51 24 01:18:49 26
7577 Simon Courtney Male 25 MOPEN 21 Stadium Runners 00:37:43 21 01:18:51 25 01:16:57 16
7851 Steven Nijs Male 26 M40+ 5 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:37:58 25 01:18:54 26 01:18:53 27
7987 Michael Hyde Male 27 MOPEN 22 Stadium Runners 00:38:17 31 01:19:12 27 01:19:02 29
5518 Karl Taylor Male 28 MOPEN 23 00:38:02 26 01:19:18 28 01:18:53 28
3457 Alan Kennedy Male 29 MOPEN 24 00:38:09 29 01:19:21 29 01:19:16 30
5972 Juraj Gavura Male 30 MOPEN 25 00:37:44 23 01:19:41 30 01:19:39 31
974 Andrew Sudlow Male 31 MOPEN 26 Tattenhall Runners 00:38:20 32 01:19:47 31 01:19:40 32
2416 Kevin Deakes Male 32 M50+ 1 Northern (iom) AC 00:38:37 37 01:19:59 32 01:19:57 34
5424 Greg Stokes Male 33 M40+ 6 00:38:46 42 01:20:01 33 01:19:56 33
5466 Simon Beadman Male 34 M40+ 7 00:38:33 34 01:20:13 34 01:20:04 36
5928 Jeremy Fellick Male 35 M45+ 1 Wallasey A.C. 00:38:35 35 01:20:34 35 01:20:09 37
6330 John Preece Male 36 MOPEN 27 00:38:38 39 01:20:40 36 01:20:38 38
4015 James Barnett Male 37 MOPEN 28 00:39:06 49 01:20:43 37 01:20:01 35
7574 Mark Clair Male 38 MOPEN 29 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:37:37 20 01:20:47 38 01:20:46 40
8405 Richard Webster Male 39 M45+ 2 Wallasey A.C. 00:38:38 38 01:20:48 39 01:20:47 41
1959 Mark O'Connor Male 40 MOPEN 30 00:39:28 52 01:21:02 40 01:20:44 39
1399 Greg Anthony Male 41 MOPEN 31 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:38:41 40 01:21:16 41 01:21:12 46
7875 Max Hunt Male 42 MOPEN 32 00:38:36 36 01:21:16 42 01:21:10 45
7559 James Cassidy Male 43 MOPEN 33 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:39:32 54 01:21:20 43 01:21:19 47
3069 John McMaster Male 44 MOPEN 34 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:38:53 45 01:21:35 44 01:21:32 49
3530 Mark Delahunty Male 45 MOPEN 35 Ealing Southall Middlesex 00:39:30 53 01:21:39 45 01:21:36 50
585 Jason Walker Male 46 M40+ 8 00:38:45 41 01:21:44 46 01:21:37 51
560 David Edwards Male 47 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:38:48 43 01:21:50 47 01:21:48 53
3362 Dominic Drew Male 48 MOPEN 36 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:38:56 46 01:21:58 48 01:21:23 48
5089 Gregory Beck Male 49 MOPEN 37 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:38:48 44 01:21:59 49 01:21:40 52
6868 Mike Green Male 50 MOPEN 38 Wallasey A.C. 00:40:09 75 01:22:06 50 01:20:51 42
6967 Neil Cosgrove Male 51 MOPEN 39 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:39:35 56 01:22:12 51 01:22:09 55
697 Lee Graves Male 52 MOPEN 40 00:40:46 92 01:22:28 52 01:22:07 54
7951 Tony Lawlor Male 53 M45+ 3 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:39:11 50 01:22:32 53 01:22:28 56
5336 Neil Williams Male 54 MOPEN 41 Bristol And West Ac 00:40:16 80 01:22:34 54 01:22:29 57
5348 John Armstrong Male 55 M40+ 9 Wallasey A.C. 00:40:08 73 01:22:37 55 01:22:35 58
2371 Marcus Miller Male 56 MOPEN 42 00:39:54 60 01:22:43 56 01:22:37 59
5267 Mike Morgan Male 57 MOPEN 43 Southport and Waterloo A.C. 00:39:42 58 01:22:47 57 01:22:43 61
6335 Christopher Foley Male 58 MOPEN 44 00:39:51 59 01:22:55 58 01:22:51 63
7653 Wes Durkin Male 59 MOPEN 45 00:38:03 27 01:22:58 59 01:18:38 22
2745 Linda Howell Female 1 FOPEN 1 Bournville Harriers 00:40:05 69 01:22:59 60 01:22:54 64
6382 Mark Simpson Male 60 MOPEN 46 00:40:03 67 01:23:01 61 01:22:58 66
5921 Robert Williams Male 61 MOPEN 47 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:40:03 66 01:23:03 62 01:22:59 67
1011 Michael Phillips Male 62 MOPEN 48 00:39:57 62 01:23:10 63 01:22:56 65
1004 Troy Watson Male 63 M45+ 4 Wesham Road Runners 00:39:33 55 01:23:14 64 01:23:10 70
7404 Gary English Male 64 M50+ 3 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:04 68 01:23:16 65 01:23:10 69
5485 Peter Bird Male 65 MOPEN 49 Wallasey A.C. 00:40:15 79 01:23:28 66 01:23:07 68
6692 Phil Lynes Male 66 MOPEN 50 00:39:59 63 01:23:38 67 01:23:35 74
5539 Gwion Llwyd Male 67 MOPEN 51 0 01:23:38 68 0
7645 Marc Jacques Male 68 M45+ 5 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:39:00 48 01:23:40 69 01:23:38 76
778 Rachael Tewkesbury Female 2 FOPEN 2 Northern (iom) AC 00:40:48 94 01:23:41 70 01:23:39 78
6902 Paul Scarisbrick Male 69 MOPEN 52 00:39:42 57 01:23:45 71 01:23:44 80
4058 Stephen Hesketh Male 70 MOPEN 53 00:41:02 109 01:23:45 72 01:23:20 71
3576 Tim Fletcher Male 71 MOPEN 54 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:33 85 01:23:53 73 01:23:48 83
4443 Lee Ellis Male 72 M40+ 10 00:40:49 96 01:23:53 74 01:23:35 75
7977 Lee Michael Male 73 MOPEN 55 00:40:12 77 01:23:54 75 01:23:44 81
8190 Thomas Madden Male 74 MOPEN 56 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:34 86 01:23:58 76 01:23:52 84
2147 Barry Graney Male 75 M45+ 6 St Helens and Sutton A.C. 00:40:47 93 01:24:03 77 01:24:00 88
5757 Dominic Cooper Male 76 MOPEN 57 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:40:29 84 01:24:07 78 01:23:58 87
6734 David McDonough Male 77 M40+ 11 00:40:07 71 01:24:07 79 01:23:54 85
5841 Matt Johnson Male 78 MOPEN 58 00:40:36 88 01:24:08 80 01:23:24 73
4798 Andrew Hatton Male 79 MOPEN 59 00:39:19 51 01:24:08 81 01:24:01 89
5761 Margaret Sykes Female 3 F40+ 1 Holmfirth Harriers 00:40:11 76 01:24:13 82 01:24:08 91
5453 Peter Gale Male 80 MOPEN 60 00:40:13 78 01:24:21 83 01:24:02 90
3500 Christopher Iles Male 81 MOPEN 61 00:41:33 140 01:24:25 84 01:24:16 93
1523 Antony Wishart Male 82 MOPEN 62 00:40:01 64 01:24:35 85 01:24:31 101
6165 Owen Barden Male 83 MOPEN 63 00:41:15 118 01:24:36 86 01:24:25 95
7424 Kieran Obrien Male 84 MOPEN 64 00:41:00 107 01:24:37 87 01:24:27 98
3171 Christian Froggatt Male 85 MOPEN 65 00:40:51 99 01:24:37 88 01:24:26 97
6926 Paul James McNall Male 86 MOPEN 66 00:41:22 121 01:24:37 89 01:24:26 96
7396 Mike Goulbourne Male 87 MOPEN 67 00:41:03 110 01:24:39 90 01:24:12 92
1465 Nikki Boyde Female 4 F40+ 2 Northern (iom) AC 00:41:00 106 01:24:40 91 01:24:33 102
7779 Paul Gray Male 88 M40+ 12 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:40:58 103 01:24:42 92 01:24:30 100
4955 Matthew Kelsey Male 89 MOPEN 68 00:40:46 91 01:24:46 93 01:23:55 86
2047 Martin Fillingham Male 90 M40+ 13 Saltaire Striders 00:40:21 82 01:24:50 94 01:24:29 99
4336 Dan McCarthy Male 91 MOPEN 69 00:41:29 132 01:24:50 95 01:24:47 106
4941 Lyndon Easthop Male 92 MOPEN 70 00:41:07 114 01:24:51 96 01:24:50 110
7399 Nefyn Davies Male 93 MOPEN 71 00:39:56 61 01:24:52 97 01:24:45 105
4812 Brian Beecroft Male 94 M60+ 1 Wirral A.C. 00:41:48 156 01:24:53 98 01:24:48 107
4299 Bryan Stevenson Male 95 MOPEN 72 Wallasey A.C. 00:40:09 74 01:24:57 99 01:24:55 112
6393 Sam Green Male 96 MOPEN 73 00:41:06 113 01:24:57 100 01:24:50 111