Showing 1 to 100 of 171 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
170 Arthur Connell Male 1 MOPEN 1 evolution bikes 00:06:42 7 00:01:57 41 00:35:25 2 00:00:56 28 00:19:24 1 01:04:22 1
150 Phillip Lynes Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:06:07 1 00:00:58 10 00:38:25 7 00:00:44 10 00:19:43 2 01:05:56 2
199 Team D.J.D Male 4 M-TEAM 1 00:07:53 47 00:00:45 2 00:36:18 3 00:00:36 1 00:21:26 8 01:06:55 4
161 Neil Pownall Male 5 MOPEN 4 Chester 00:07:04 14 00:01:44 28 00:37:13 5 00:00:54 26 00:20:05 3 01:06:59 5
155 Team Mahon Male 6 M-TEAM 2 Warrington AC 00:07:02 13 00:01:45 30 00:38:31 8 00:00:52 21 00:20:11 4 01:08:19 6
137 Dylan Griffiths Male 7 MOPEN 5 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:07:17 20 00:01:46 32 00:37:06 4 00:01:23 92 00:22:11 12 01:09:41 7
141 Emyr Evans Male 8 MOPEN 6 Carneddau 00:07:28 28 00:01:38 26 00:38:54 10 00:00:53 24 00:22:09 11 01:11:00 8
154 Richard Durrell Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:06:45 9 00:02:07 46 00:40:18 14 00:01:03 47 00:21:23 7 01:11:34 9
146 Brian Wills Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:07:39 37 00:02:14 54 00:38:37 9 00:00:49 15 00:23:55 40 01:13:12 10
129 Nick Eastwood Male 11 MOPEN 9 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:11 57 00:01:34 23 00:40:36 17 00:01:09 53 00:22:21 16 01:13:49 11
133 Steffan Jones Male 12 MOPEN 10 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:10:33 135 00:01:53 35 00:38:02 6 00:01:27 102 00:22:24 18 01:14:18 12
165 Gethin Davies Male 13 MOPEN 11 Graig Haearn 00:06:38 4 00:01:33 22 00:41:42 26 00:01:01 44 00:23:51 38 01:14:42 13
106 Jonathan Tyler Male 14 MOPEN 12 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:08:24 66 00:02:24 60 00:40:10 13 00:01:00 42 00:22:56 26 01:14:51 14
123 Mark Dibb Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:08:19 62 00:01:53 36 00:40:56 19 00:01:34 111 00:22:15 15 01:14:55 15
148 Charles Allington Male 16 MOPEN 14 00:07:42 39 00:01:57 40 00:39:52 12 00:01:13 68 00:24:48 58 01:15:31 16
160 Josh Whiteley Male 17 MOPEN 15 00:06:39 5 00:01:35 24 00:41:36 25 00:00:49 16 00:24:54 61 01:15:31 17
198 Tim Estyn Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:07:39 36 00:00:50 6 00:43:08 36 00:00:40 3 00:23:18 32 01:15:34 18
153 Bedwyr Fychan Male 18 MOPEN 16 Cerist 00:07:49 43 00:01:55 38 00:42:15 28 00:01:00 41 00:22:42 22 01:15:38 19
134 James Molyneux Male 19 MOPEN 17 00:07:37 35 00:01:45 29 00:41:12 21 00:01:12 65 00:24:14 49 01:15:59 20
124 Iorwerth Jones Male 20 MOPEN 18 00:08:45 74 00:02:08 48 00:41:18 24 00:01:05 48 00:23:09 28 01:16:24 21
181 Ifan Emyr Roberts Male 21 M16-18 1 00:07:26 26 00:02:43 84 00:42:23 31 00:00:59 39 00:23:18 33 01:16:48 22
57 Greig Best Male 22 MOPEN 19 00:10:12 127 00:02:12 52 00:40:36 18 00:01:21 89 00:22:29 19 01:16:48 23
143 Dion Roberts Male 23 M16-18 2 00:07:41 38 00:03:33 125 00:41:04 20 00:01:33 109 00:23:10 29 01:16:58 24
184 Tim Triawd y buarth Male 24 M-TEAM 3 00:07:25 25 00:00:50 5 00:45:40 64 00:00:58 35 00:22:53 25 01:17:44 25
115 Dylan Roberts Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:07:24 23 00:02:42 82 00:44:18 51 00:00:47 12 00:22:41 21 01:17:50 26
135 Karen Newby Female 1 FOPEN 1 SCARAB 00:07:18 21 00:01:44 27 00:43:31 43 00:01:18 81 00:24:11 47 01:18:00 27
78 Adam Sergeant Male 26 MOPEN 21 00:09:45 109 00:02:04 43 00:42:51 34 00:01:09 55 00:22:15 14 01:18:01 28
190 Tim Ysgol Pont y Gof Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:10:06 122 00:00:53 7 00:43:37 45 00:00:41 4 00:22:53 24 01:18:08 29
128 Neil Bridgstock Male 27 MOPEN 22 00:08:35 69 00:02:25 62 00:40:21 16 00:01:09 57 00:25:57 84 01:18:26 30
185 Team Chwilog Tigers Male 28 M-TEAM 4 00:07:54 48 00:00:44 1 00:43:44 48 00:00:39 2 00:25:34 75 01:18:33 31
113 Richard Owain Davies Male 29 MOPEN 23 00:07:32 30 00:03:08 101 00:40:21 15 00:02:05 144 00:25:33 74 01:18:36 32
157 Mark Rigby Male 30 MOPEN 24 00:08:01 52 00:02:51 89 00:42:18 29 00:01:39 117 00:23:58 42 01:18:45 33
52 Carlo Galeotti Male 31 MOPEN 25 00:07:51 45 00:02:51 88 00:39:49 11 00:01:33 108 00:26:54 98 01:18:56 34
159 Bridget Ripley Female 2 F50+ 1 Padarn 00:07:14 18 00:01:58 42 00:43:01 35 00:01:17 77 00:25:37 78 01:19:06 35
191 Tim JAS Mixed 3 MX-TEAM 3 00:11:31 147 00:01:03 14 00:43:20 38 00:01:41 123 00:22:14 13 01:19:47 36
88 Mark Atherton Male 32 MOPEN 26 00:08:09 55 00:03:34 127 00:45:15 61 00:01:56 137 00:20:55 5 01:19:49 37
105 Vic Belshaw Male 33 M50+ 1 00:08:56 85 00:02:56 95 00:44:32 55 00:01:31 106 00:21:59 10 01:19:52 38
183 Tim Cerrig Ithfaen a Llechen Male 34 M-TEAM 5 00:10:03 119 00:00:46 3 00:44:31 54 00:00:42 6 00:23:54 39 01:19:53 39
65 Steven Ellis Male 35 MOPEN 27 00:09:00 86 00:02:43 83 00:42:23 32 00:01:21 86 00:24:34 54 01:19:59 40
192 Team Aberglaslyn MR Male 36 M-TEAM 6 00:09:26 95 00:00:49 4 00:42:21 30 00:00:42 7 00:26:49 94 01:20:05 41
87 Noel Rhys Owen Male 37 MOPEN 28 00:08:55 84 00:02:30 68 00:42:03 27 00:01:05 49 00:25:34 76 01:20:06 42
60 Celfyn Evans Male 38 MOPEN 29 00:09:58 115 00:02:30 64 00:43:27 42 00:01:32 107 00:22:40 20 01:20:06 43
69 Gari Roberts Male 39 MOPEN 30 00:09:13 90 00:04:48 163 00:43:38 46 00:00:51 19 00:21:53 9 01:20:20 44
91 Elfyn Roberts Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:07:51 44 00:03:10 104 00:46:10 75 00:00:42 5 00:22:43 23 01:20:33 45
147 Gary Jones Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:06:16 2 00:03:19 113 00:45:12 60 00:01:38 116 00:24:29 52 01:20:52 46
195 Tim Ceunant Male 42 M-TEAM 7 00:07:59 50 00:01:27 20 00:46:57 87 00:00:56 29 00:23:39 37 01:20:55 47
194 Team Give us TLC Mixed 4 MX-TEAM 4 00:07:22 22 00:01:02 13 00:46:42 85 00:00:42 8 00:25:23 69 01:21:09 48
107 Charlie Poate Male 43 MOPEN 33 00:06:57 12 00:02:30 66 00:44:54 58 00:01:16 74 00:25:42 79 01:21:16 49
125 Cai Roberts Male 44 M16-18 3 00:07:25 24 00:03:14 108 00:46:08 74 00:01:21 87 00:23:19 34 01:21:24 50
152 Chris Laughton Male 45 MOPEN 34 00:07:44 41 00:02:04 44 00:44:12 50 00:00:59 38 00:26:46 93 01:21:43 51
80 Dafydd Hughes Male 46 MOPEN 35 Egni / Clwb Rasio Mona 00:09:30 100 00:02:09 49 00:41:14 22 00:01:17 75 00:27:41 110 01:21:48 52
110 David Crowder Male 47 MOPEN 36 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:08:21 63 00:02:33 70 00:42:33 33 00:01:25 96 00:27:10 101 01:22:00 53
68 Mike Gashe Male 48 MOPEN 37 00:09:33 104 00:01:56 39 00:44:23 52 00:01:29 103 00:24:44 57 01:22:02 54
130 Dave Owen Male 49 MOPEN 38 00:08:43 73 00:02:10 50 00:45:31 62 00:00:57 34 00:24:49 59 01:22:09 55
77 Rachel Massey Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:08:54 82 00:02:08 47 00:46:03 73 00:01:10 61 00:24:07 46 01:22:20 56
121 Will Blackwell Male 50 MOPEN 39 00:07:09 16 00:04:59 165 00:43:09 37 00:02:00 140 00:25:22 68 01:22:37 57
103 Roger Kiernan Male 51 M50+ 2 Padarn Tri 00:08:39 70 00:02:55 93 00:43:22 39 00:02:07 145 00:25:42 80 01:22:44 58
41 Karl Williams Male 52 MOPEN 40 00:09:30 102 00:02:21 58 00:43:22 40 00:01:22 91 00:26:10 88 01:22:44 59
102 Huw Evans Male 53 MOPEN 41 00:08:29 67 00:02:46 87 00:47:18 93 00:00:56 31 00:24:12 48 01:23:39 60
54 Eleri Jones Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:08:43 72 00:02:33 71 00:46:45 86 00:01:10 58 00:24:32 53 01:23:41 61
138 Leah Collis Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:07:52 46 00:02:05 45 00:46:32 80 00:01:10 59 00:26:06 86 01:23:43 62
180 Dylan Davies Male 54 MOPEN 42 00:10:01 116 00:02:42 80 00:45:02 59 00:01:10 62 00:25:08 65 01:24:01 63
197 Team Splash Flash Dash Female 6 F-TEAM 1 00:07:37 34 00:00:58 11 00:47:34 97 00:00:43 9 00:27:12 102 01:24:02 64
67 Ben Hardy Male 55 MOPEN 43 00:06:22 3 00:03:40 130 00:45:42 65 00:01:39 118 00:27:00 100 01:24:22 65
196 Team Gwydion Male 56 M-TEAM 8 00:08:13 59 00:00:57 9 00:50:07 127 00:00:47 13 00:24:20 51 01:24:22 66
96 Iwan Emlyn Jones Male 57 MOPEN 44 00:06:40 6 00:03:58 140 00:49:26 120 00:02:00 141 00:22:24 17 01:24:25 67
162 Elis Smits Male 58 MOPEN 45 00:07:36 31 00:02:56 94 00:49:37 123 00:00:58 36 00:23:23 36 01:24:28 68
48 David Owens Male 59 MOPEN 46 Mersey Tri 00:11:23 146 00:02:30 67 00:46:01 71 00:01:18 79 00:23:22 35 01:24:32 69
11 Andy O''malley Male 60 MOPEN 47 00:09:57 113 00:04:23 154 00:44:34 56 00:02:25 156 00:23:15 31 01:24:32 70
172 Alwyn Roberts Male 61 M50+ 3 00:09:38 105 00:03:50 135 00:46:32 82 00:00:56 32 00:23:57 41 01:24:52 71
145 Berwyn Jones Male 62 M50+ 4 Padarn Tri 00:07:46 42 00:04:03 145 00:46:27 78 00:02:00 142 00:25:02 63 01:25:16 72
156 Siân Bodfel Jones Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:07:32 29 00:03:13 107 00:48:17 110 00:00:52 22 00:25:36 77 01:25:27 73
62 Gareth Jones Male 63 MOPEN 48 00:09:30 99 00:02:17 55 00:47:43 101 00:01:58 139 00:24:04 44 01:25:29 74
82 Bruce Jones Male 64 MOPEN 49 00:09:16 92 00:03:25 119 00:45:37 63 00:01:26 100 00:25:48 81 01:25:30 75
173 Alex Rigby Male 65 M16-18 4 00:08:24 65 00:03:20 114 00:47:18 94 00:01:36 115 00:25:04 64 01:25:40 76
131 Allison Donnelly Female 8 FOPEN 6 padarn tri 00:08:32 68 00:02:12 53 00:47:02 91 00:01:01 45 00:26:55 99 01:25:41 77
104 Annie Williams Female 9 F50+ 2 Eryri 00:09:16 93 00:03:16 111 00:46:32 81 00:01:20 84 00:25:27 70 01:25:48 78
193 Tim BI Female 10 F-TEAM 2 00:08:51 80 00:01:04 17 00:46:59 89 00:00:50 18 00:28:07 117 01:25:49 79
39 Christian Maggs Male 66 MOPEN 50 00:11:56 151 00:02:53 90 00:45:53 69 00:01:09 56 00:24:04 43 01:25:54 80
97 Andrew Roberts Male 67 M50+ 5 00:08:47 77 00:02:31 69 00:44:41 57 00:01:39 119 00:28:26 120 01:26:02 81
189 Team Nia Mixed 5 MX-TEAM 5 00:11:50 150 00:01:00 12 00:49:06 117 00:00:59 37 00:23:12 30 01:26:05 82
171 Elgan Jones Male 68 MOPEN 51 00:09:03 88 00:02:18 57 00:48:32 111 00:00:46 11 00:25:30 73 01:26:08 83
35 Adam Powell Male 69 MOPEN 52 00:10:24 131 00:03:27 121 00:45:45 66 00:01:36 114 00:24:58 62 01:26:09 84
66 Malcolm. R. Jones Male 70 M50+ 6 eryri harriers 00:10:52 140 00:01:54 37 00:46:26 77 00:01:12 66 00:26:05 85 01:26:27 85
74 Simon Dawson Male 71 MOPEN 53 00:10:09 124 00:02:18 56 00:46:29 79 00:01:12 64 00:26:50 95 01:26:54 86
55 Wayne Tomlinson Male 72 MOPEN 54 00:07:36 32 00:03:52 137 00:46:01 72 00:02:08 146 00:27:22 107 01:26:57 87
136 Ceri Lane Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:07:43 40 00:02:33 73 00:49:55 125 00:01:05 50 00:25:49 82 01:27:03 88
101 Katie Ogden Female 12 FOPEN 8 00:08:12 58 00:03:09 103 00:45:48 67 00:01:40 121 00:28:18 118 01:27:05 89
93 Mark Hadley Male 73 MOPEN 55 00:12:12 154 00:03:58 142 00:44:26 53 00:01:54 132 00:24:38 55 01:27:06 90
99 Helen Duffell Female 13 FOPEN 9 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:45 75 00:02:25 61 00:46:00 70 00:01:43 124 00:28:21 119 01:27:12 91
140 Llinos Wyn Griffith Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:08:01 51 00:02:41 79 00:48:35 112 00:00:51 20 00:27:18 105 01:27:25 92
149 David Hughes Male 74 MOPEN 56 Wales Triathlon 00:07:11 17 00:03:53 138 00:47:49 103 00:01:57 138 00:26:37 90 01:27:25 93
59 Mark Hobley Male 75 MOPEN 57 00:09:18 94 00:03:14 109 00:43:38 47 00:01:21 88 00:30:02 132 01:27:31 94
182 Tim Trillo Male 76 M-TEAM 9 00:09:01 87 00:01:03 16 00:47:52 104 00:00:57 33 00:28:40 122 01:27:32 95
122 Dylan Griffiths Male 77 MOPEN 58 00:08:07 54 00:02:44 85 00:47:48 102 00:01:17 76 00:27:52 115 01:27:46 96
37 Simon Whittaker Male 78 MOPEN 59 Scarabs wilmslow 00:06:50 10 00:02:34 74 00:46:57 88 00:01:24 94 00:30:03 134 01:27:47 97
126 Sion Llewelyn Rowlands Male 79 M16-18 5 00:07:57 49 00:04:28 156 00:47:55 105 00:02:13 149 00:25:18 67 01:27:48 98
36 Gary Porter-Jones Male 80 MOPEN 60 00:10:33 134 00:04:40 162 00:49:55 126 00:01:33 110 00:21:21 6 01:28:01 99
100 Ann Williams Female 15 FOPEN 11 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:08:55 83 00:01:51 33 00:47:02 90 00:01:43 125 00:28:39 121 01:28:08 100
31 Ian Leadbitter Male 81 MOPEN 61 00:12:24 158 00:02:59 96 00:47:36 99 00:01:18 78 00:24:16 50 01:28:30 101