Showing 1 to 100 of 171 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
185 Team Chwilog Tigers Male 28 M-TEAM 4 00:07:54 48 00:00:44 1 00:43:44 48 00:00:39 2 00:25:34 75 01:18:33 31
199 Team D.J.D Male 4 M-TEAM 1 00:07:53 47 00:00:45 2 00:36:18 3 00:00:36 1 00:21:26 8 01:06:55 4
183 Tim Cerrig Ithfaen a Llechen Male 34 M-TEAM 5 00:10:03 119 00:00:46 3 00:44:31 54 00:00:42 6 00:23:54 39 01:19:53 39
192 Team Aberglaslyn MR Male 36 M-TEAM 6 00:09:26 95 00:00:49 4 00:42:21 30 00:00:42 7 00:26:49 94 01:20:05 41
184 Tim Triawd y buarth Male 24 M-TEAM 3 00:07:25 25 00:00:50 5 00:45:40 64 00:00:58 35 00:22:53 25 01:17:44 25
198 Tim Estyn Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:07:39 36 00:00:50 6 00:43:08 36 00:00:40 3 00:23:18 32 01:15:34 18
190 Tim Ysgol Pont y Gof Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:10:06 122 00:00:53 7 00:43:37 45 00:00:41 4 00:22:53 24 01:18:08 29
186 Tim Ifan Mixed 6 MX-TEAM 6 00:08:10 56 00:00:53 8 01:01:00 162 00:01:00 43 00:30:50 140 01:41:51 146
196 Team Gwydion Male 56 M-TEAM 8 00:08:13 59 00:00:57 9 00:50:07 127 00:00:47 13 00:24:20 51 01:24:22 66
150 Phillip Lynes Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:06:07 1 00:00:58 10 00:38:25 7 00:00:44 10 00:19:43 2 01:05:56 2
197 Team Splash Flash Dash Female 6 F-TEAM 1 00:07:37 34 00:00:58 11 00:47:34 97 00:00:43 9 00:27:12 102 01:24:02 64
189 Team Nia Mixed 5 MX-TEAM 5 00:11:50 150 00:01:00 12 00:49:06 117 00:00:59 37 00:23:12 30 01:26:05 82
194 Team Give us TLC Mixed 4 MX-TEAM 4 00:07:22 22 00:01:02 13 00:46:42 85 00:00:42 8 00:25:23 69 01:21:09 48
191 Tim JAS Mixed 3 MX-TEAM 3 00:11:31 147 00:01:03 14 00:43:20 38 00:01:41 123 00:22:14 13 01:19:47 36
7 David Earnshaw Male 116 M50+ 13 00:20:35 170 00:01:03 15 01:06:23 167 00:01:14 69 00:32:33 155 02:01:46 166
182 Tim Trillo Male 76 M-TEAM 9 00:09:01 87 00:01:03 16 00:47:52 104 00:00:57 33 00:28:40 122 01:27:32 95
193 Tim BI Female 10 F-TEAM 2 00:08:51 80 00:01:04 17 00:46:59 89 00:00:50 18 00:28:07 117 01:25:49 79
200 Tim LDN Mixed 7 MX-TEAM 7 00:07:28 27 00:01:07 18 01:11:05 169 00:00:48 14 00:26:52 97 01:47:18 153
187 Tim Aber Female 24 F-TEAM 3 00:15:12 165 00:01:11 19 00:46:35 83 00:01:23 93 00:33:31 160 01:37:50 136
195 Tim Ceunant Male 42 M-TEAM 7 00:07:59 50 00:01:27 20 00:46:57 87 00:00:56 29 00:23:39 37 01:20:55 47
178 Julie Thomas Female 28 FOPEN 22 00:12:20 156 00:01:31 21 00:55:48 146 00:01:15 71 00:30:42 138 01:41:34 145
165 Gethin Davies Male 13 MOPEN 11 Graig Haearn 00:06:38 4 00:01:33 22 00:41:42 26 00:01:01 44 00:23:51 38 01:14:42 13
129 Nick Eastwood Male 11 MOPEN 9 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:11 57 00:01:34 23 00:40:36 17 00:01:09 53 00:22:21 16 01:13:49 11
160 Josh Whiteley Male 17 MOPEN 15 00:06:39 5 00:01:35 24 00:41:36 25 00:00:49 16 00:24:54 61 01:15:31 17
50 Geraint Hughes Male 92 MOPEN 70 00:09:40 107 00:01:36 25 00:47:23 96 00:01:30 105 00:30:25 137 01:30:32 114
141 Emyr Evans Male 8 MOPEN 6 Carneddau 00:07:28 28 00:01:38 26 00:38:54 10 00:00:53 24 00:22:09 11 01:11:00 8
135 Karen Newby Female 1 FOPEN 1 SCARAB 00:07:18 21 00:01:44 27 00:43:31 43 00:01:18 81 00:24:11 47 01:18:00 27
161 Neil Pownall Male 5 MOPEN 4 Chester 00:07:04 14 00:01:44 28 00:37:13 5 00:00:54 26 00:20:05 3 01:06:59 5
134 James Molyneux Male 19 MOPEN 17 00:07:37 35 00:01:45 29 00:41:12 21 00:01:12 65 00:24:14 49 01:15:59 20
155 Team Mahon Male 6 M-TEAM 2 Warrington AC 00:07:02 13 00:01:45 30 00:38:31 8 00:00:52 21 00:20:11 4 01:08:19 6
169 Sean Grundy Male DQ MOPEN DQ 00:06:51 11 00:01:46 31 00:33:24 1 00:01:14 70 00:23:02 27 DQ DQ
137 Dylan Griffiths Male 7 MOPEN 5 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:07:17 20 00:01:46 32 00:37:06 4 00:01:23 92 00:22:11 12 01:09:41 7
100 Ann Williams Female 15 FOPEN 11 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:08:55 83 00:01:51 33 00:47:02 90 00:01:43 125 00:28:39 121 01:28:08 100
73 Lauren Hassett Female 19 FOPEN 15 00:09:29 97 00:01:52 34 00:55:31 144 00:01:09 54 00:24:04 45 01:32:03 119
133 Steffan Jones Male 12 MOPEN 10 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:10:33 135 00:01:53 35 00:38:02 6 00:01:27 102 00:22:24 18 01:14:18 12
123 Mark Dibb Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:08:19 62 00:01:53 36 00:40:56 19 00:01:34 111 00:22:15 15 01:14:55 15
66 Malcolm. R. Jones Male 70 M50+ 6 eryri harriers 00:10:52 140 00:01:54 37 00:46:26 77 00:01:12 66 00:26:05 85 01:26:27 85
153 Bedwyr Fychan Male 18 MOPEN 16 Cerist 00:07:49 43 00:01:55 38 00:42:15 28 00:01:00 41 00:22:42 22 01:15:38 19
68 Mike Gashe Male 48 MOPEN 37 00:09:33 104 00:01:56 39 00:44:23 52 00:01:29 103 00:24:44 57 01:22:02 54
148 Charles Allington Male 16 MOPEN 14 00:07:42 39 00:01:57 40 00:39:52 12 00:01:13 68 00:24:48 58 01:15:31 16
170 Arthur Connell Male 1 MOPEN 1 evolution bikes 00:06:42 7 00:01:57 41 00:35:25 2 00:00:56 28 00:19:24 1 01:04:22 1
159 Bridget Ripley Female 2 F50+ 1 Padarn 00:07:14 18 00:01:58 42 00:43:01 35 00:01:17 77 00:25:37 78 01:19:06 35
78 Adam Sergeant Male 26 MOPEN 21 00:09:45 109 00:02:04 43 00:42:51 34 00:01:09 55 00:22:15 14 01:18:01 28
152 Chris Laughton Male 45 MOPEN 34 00:07:44 41 00:02:04 44 00:44:12 50 00:00:59 38 00:26:46 93 01:21:43 51
138 Leah Collis Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:07:52 46 00:02:05 45 00:46:32 80 00:01:10 59 00:26:06 86 01:23:43 62
154 Richard Durrell Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:06:45 9 00:02:07 46 00:40:18 14 00:01:03 47 00:21:23 7 01:11:34 9
77 Rachel Massey Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:08:54 82 00:02:08 47 00:46:03 73 00:01:10 61 00:24:07 46 01:22:20 56
124 Iorwerth Jones Male 20 MOPEN 18 00:08:45 74 00:02:08 48 00:41:18 24 00:01:05 48 00:23:09 28 01:16:24 21
80 Dafydd Hughes Male 46 MOPEN 35 Egni / Clwb Rasio Mona 00:09:30 100 00:02:09 49 00:41:14 22 00:01:17 75 00:27:41 110 01:21:48 52
130 Dave Owen Male 49 MOPEN 38 00:08:43 73 00:02:10 50 00:45:31 62 00:00:57 34 00:24:49 59 01:22:09 55
45 Mark Gatrell Male 104 MOPEN 81 00:10:06 121 00:02:12 51 00:51:26 131 00:01:02 46 00:31:30 146 01:36:13 130
57 Greig Best Male 22 MOPEN 19 00:10:12 127 00:02:12 52 00:40:36 18 00:01:21 89 00:22:29 19 01:16:48 23
131 Allison Donnelly Female 8 FOPEN 6 padarn tri 00:08:32 68 00:02:12 53 00:47:02 91 00:01:01 45 00:26:55 99 01:25:41 77
146 Brian Wills Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:07:39 37 00:02:14 54 00:38:37 9 00:00:49 15 00:23:55 40 01:13:12 10
62 Gareth Jones Male 63 MOPEN 48 00:09:30 99 00:02:17 55 00:47:43 101 00:01:58 139 00:24:04 44 01:25:29 74
74 Simon Dawson Male 71 MOPEN 53 00:10:09 124 00:02:18 56 00:46:29 79 00:01:12 64 00:26:50 95 01:26:54 86
171 Elgan Jones Male 68 MOPEN 51 00:09:03 88 00:02:18 57 00:48:32 111 00:00:46 11 00:25:30 73 01:26:08 83
41 Karl Williams Male 52 MOPEN 40 00:09:30 102 00:02:21 58 00:43:22 40 00:01:22 91 00:26:10 88 01:22:44 59
10 Aled Hughes Male 112 MOPEN 85 00:09:39 106 00:02:22 59 00:53:14 139 00:02:23 155 00:32:52 158 01:40:28 142
106 Jonathan Tyler Male 14 MOPEN 12 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:08:24 66 00:02:24 60 00:40:10 13 00:01:00 42 00:22:56 26 01:14:51 14
99 Helen Duffell Female 13 FOPEN 9 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:45 75 00:02:25 61 00:46:00 70 00:01:43 124 00:28:21 119 01:27:12 91
128 Neil Bridgstock Male 27 MOPEN 22 00:08:35 69 00:02:25 62 00:40:21 16 00:01:09 57 00:25:57 84 01:18:26 30
24 Nicola Williams Female 31 FOPEN 25 00:11:48 149 00:02:27 63 00:55:31 145 00:01:50 130 00:30:46 139 01:42:21 149
60 Celfyn Evans Male 38 MOPEN 29 00:09:58 115 00:02:30 64 00:43:27 42 00:01:32 107 00:22:40 20 01:20:06 43
30 Gary Leadbitter Male 91 MOPEN 69 00:11:59 152 00:02:30 65 00:48:04 109 00:01:08 51 00:26:39 91 01:30:17 112
107 Charlie Poate Male 43 MOPEN 33 00:06:57 12 00:02:30 66 00:44:54 58 00:01:16 74 00:25:42 79 01:21:16 49
48 David Owens Male 59 MOPEN 46 Mersey Tri 00:11:23 146 00:02:30 67 00:46:01 71 00:01:18 79 00:23:22 35 01:24:32 69
87 Noel Rhys Owen Male 37 MOPEN 28 00:08:55 84 00:02:30 68 00:42:03 27 00:01:05 49 00:25:34 76 01:20:06 42
97 Andrew Roberts Male 67 M50+ 5 00:08:47 77 00:02:31 69 00:44:41 57 00:01:39 119 00:28:26 120 01:26:02 81
110 David Crowder Male 47 MOPEN 36 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:08:21 63 00:02:33 70 00:42:33 33 00:01:25 96 00:27:10 101 01:22:00 53
54 Eleri Jones Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:08:43 72 00:02:33 71 00:46:45 86 00:01:10 58 00:24:32 53 01:23:41 61
92 Alys Devine Female 17 FOPEN 13 00:08:54 81 00:02:33 72 00:49:39 124 00:01:45 127 00:27:34 109 01:30:23 113
136 Ceri Lane Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:07:43 40 00:02:33 73 00:49:55 125 00:01:05 50 00:25:49 82 01:27:03 88
37 Simon Whittaker Male 78 MOPEN 59 Scarabs wilmslow 00:06:50 10 00:02:34 74 00:46:57 88 00:01:24 94 00:30:03 134 01:27:47 97
84 Yolanda Snyman Female 37 FOPEN 31 00:09:03 89 00:02:37 75 01:00:40 161 00:01:24 95 00:33:48 161 01:47:31 156
79 Katherine Wills Female 22 FOPEN 17 00:10:19 130 00:02:37 76 00:52:32 136 00:01:18 80 00:29:42 129 01:36:25 131
42 John Jones Male 85 MOPEN 63 00:13:05 161 00:02:40 77 00:46:19 76 00:01:35 112 00:25:27 71 01:29:04 105
63 Meirion Jones Male 110 MOPEN 83 00:08:49 79 00:02:41 78 00:53:02 138 00:00:53 23 00:32:56 159 01:38:19 139
140 Llinos Wyn Griffith Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:08:01 51 00:02:41 79 00:48:35 112 00:00:51 20 00:27:18 105 01:27:25 92
180 Dylan Davies Male 54 MOPEN 42 00:10:01 116 00:02:42 80 00:45:02 59 00:01:10 62 00:25:08 65 01:24:01 63
83 Eain Robinson Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:10:35 136 00:02:42 81 00:48:52 113 00:01:41 122 0 DNF DNF
115 Dylan Roberts Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:07:24 23 00:02:42 82 00:44:18 51 00:00:47 12 00:22:41 21 01:17:50 26
65 Steven Ellis Male 35 MOPEN 27 00:09:00 86 00:02:43 83 00:42:23 32 00:01:21 86 00:24:34 54 01:19:59 40
181 Ifan Emyr Roberts Male 21 M16-18 1 00:07:26 26 00:02:43 84 00:42:23 31 00:00:59 39 00:23:18 33 01:16:48 22
122 Dylan Griffiths Male 77 MOPEN 58 00:08:07 54 00:02:44 85 00:47:48 102 00:01:17 76 00:27:52 115 01:27:46 96
1 John Rhys Owen Male 97 MOPEN 75 00:09:13 91 00:02:45 86 00:47:35 98 00:01:19 83 00:32:08 151 01:33:00 121
102 Huw Evans Male 53 MOPEN 41 00:08:29 67 00:02:46 87 00:47:18 93 00:00:56 31 00:24:12 48 01:23:39 60
52 Carlo Galeotti Male 31 MOPEN 25 00:07:51 45 00:02:51 88 00:39:49 11 00:01:33 108 00:26:54 98 01:18:56 34
157 Mark Rigby Male 30 MOPEN 24 00:08:01 52 00:02:51 89 00:42:18 29 00:01:39 117 00:23:58 42 01:18:45 33
39 Christian Maggs Male 66 MOPEN 50 00:11:56 151 00:02:53 90 00:45:53 69 00:01:09 56 00:24:04 43 01:25:54 80
112 Eilian Jones Female 20 FOPEN 16 00:12:23 157 00:02:54 91 00:51:41 133 00:01:11 63 00:25:18 66 01:33:25 122
177 Paul Ellis Owen Male 114 MOPEN 87 00:15:18 166 00:02:55 92 00:57:23 152 00:01:19 82 00:34:49 162 01:51:43 163
103 Roger Kiernan Male 51 M50+ 2 Padarn Tri 00:08:39 70 00:02:55 93 00:43:22 39 00:02:07 145 00:25:42 80 01:22:44 58
162 Elis Smits Male 58 MOPEN 45 00:07:36 31 00:02:56 94 00:49:37 123 00:00:58 36 00:23:23 36 01:24:28 68
105 Vic Belshaw Male 33 M50+ 1 00:08:56 85 00:02:56 95 00:44:32 55 00:01:31 106 00:21:59 10 01:19:52 38
31 Ian Leadbitter Male 81 MOPEN 61 00:12:24 158 00:02:59 96 00:47:36 99 00:01:18 78 00:24:16 50 01:28:30 101
58 Hedd Jones Male 86 MOPEN 64 00:10:02 118 00:03:00 97 00:50:36 130 00:00:56 30 00:24:41 56 01:29:13 106
44 Mia Gatrell Female 38 FOPEN 32 00:11:16 143 00:03:03 98 00:59:43 158 00:01:46 128 00:31:48 148 01:47:34 157
47 Richard Spencer Male 109 MOPEN 82 00:09:30 101 00:03:04 99 00:52:00 134 00:01:29 104 00:32:16 152 01:38:18 138
61 Ellen Roberts Female 40 FOPEN 34 00:10:43 139 00:03:07 100 00:56:08 147 00:01:40 120 00:37:50 167 01:49:26 159