Showing 1 to 100 of 398 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
253 Daniel Weston Male 1 MOPEN 1 Wrexham AC 00:33:08 1 00:33:08 1
257 Andrew Edwards Male 2 MOPEN 2 Deestriders RC 00:33:50 2 00:33:50 2
440 Gary Norgrove Male 3 M45-49 1 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:34:20 3 00:34:20 3
442 Simon Williams Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:34:28 4 00:34:27 4
134 Paul Evans Male 5 M40-44 1 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:35:38 5 00:35:37 5
356 Andy Campbell Male 6 MOPEN 4 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:35:42 6 00:35:42 6
285 James Ashworth Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:35:47 7 00:35:46 7
313 Andrew Thomas Bromley Male 8 MOPEN 6 Deeside AAC 00:37:27 8 00:37:27 8
389 John Pritchard Taylor Male 9 M40-44 2 Wrexham AC 00:37:30 9 00:37:30 9
390 Thomas Spence Male 10 MOPEN 7 Wrexham AC 00:37:42 10 00:37:42 10
370 Gareth Dodd Male 11 MOPEN 8 Whitchurch Whippets 00:38:07 11 00:38:06 11
310 John Edward Morris Male 12 MOPEN 9 Denbigh Harriers 00:38:09 12 00:38:09 12
418 Arwel Lewis Male 13 M50-54 1 Eryri Harriers 00:38:11 13 00:38:11 13
103 Wesley Oakley Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:38:16 14 00:38:16 14
220 Sarah Kearney Female 1 F35-39 1 Wirral 00:38:23 15 00:38:22 15
399 Jason Thomas Male 15 M40-44 3 Cybi Striders 00:38:36 16 00:38:35 16
420 Neil Bullock Male 16 MOPEN 11 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:01 17 00:38:56 17
167 Kevin Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:39:13 18 00:39:12 18
352 Josef Hayes Male 18 M40-44 4 Deeside AAC 00:39:14 19 00:39:14 20
455 Christian Griffiths Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:39:18 20 00:39:12 19
193 Garry Owens Male 20 M45-49 2 Oswestry Olympians 00:39:23 21 00:39:21 21
67 Gary William O'Connor Male 21 M40-44 5 00:39:27 22 00:39:23 22
119 Tim Burnett Male 22 M40-44 6 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:39:35 23 00:39:33 23
48 James Richard Huggins Male 23 MOPEN 14 Buckley Runners 00:39:40 24 00:39:38 24
249 Scott Roberts Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:39:51 25 00:39:45 25
409 Isabel Redfern Female 2 F40-44 1 Colwyn Bay AC 00:39:55 26 00:39:54 26
439 Stephen Moss Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:40:19 27 00:40:16 27
100 Jamie Powell Male 26 MOPEN 17 00:40:20 28 00:40:18 28
446 George Nixon Male 27 M60-64 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:40:21 29 00:40:20 29
404 Jonathan Williams Male 28 M40-44 7 Wrexham Tri 00:40:23 30 00:40:21 30
153 Sam Tulley Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:40:34 31 00:40:32 31
217 Robert Freeman Male 30 M55-59 1 00:40:36 32 00:40:34 32
78 Helen Davies Female 3 F45-49 1 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:40:39 33 00:40:37 33
233 Konrad Roberts Male 31 M45-49 3 NWRRC 00:40:45 34 00:40:44 34
397 Emma Collins Female 4 F50-54 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:41:07 35 00:41:05 35
381 Russell Eaton Male 32 M45-49 4 00:41:16 36 00:41:14 37
136 Daren Peacock Male 33 M40-44 8 Whitchurch Whippets 00:41:27 37 00:41:25 38
203 Ricky Francis Male 34 MOPEN 19 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:41:31 38 00:41:08 36
388 Michael Roberts Male 35 MOPEN 20 00:41:35 39 00:41:31 39
280 Edward Reid Male 36 M50-54 2 00:41:54 40 00:41:52 40
421 Craig Williams Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:42:05 41 00:41:59 41
424 Billy Brown Male 38 M55-59 2 Wrexham AC 00:42:24 42 00:42:22 42
195 Barry Wilson Male 39 M60-64 2 Ludlow Runners 00:42:28 43 00:42:25 43
396 Ashley Gauton Male 40 M55-59 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:42:32 44 00:42:29 44
246 Russ Cheetham Male 41 M45-49 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:42:44 45 00:42:41 45
2 Craig Prandle Male 42 M40-44 9 00:42:50 46 00:42:45 46
224 Christopher Nigel Cooper Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:43:02 47 00:43:00 49
395 Lee Lumb Male 44 MOPEN 23 00:43:02 48 00:42:48 47
32 Andrew Meincken Male 45 M40-44 10 00:43:04 49 00:43:02 50
336 Shaun O'Keefe Male 46 M40-44 11 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:43:07 50 00:43:06 51
461 John Tregett Male 47 M50-54 3 00:43:09 51 00:42:54 48
22 Phil Edwards Male 48 MOPEN 24 00:43:10 52 00:43:06 52
21 Justin Gibson Male 49 M40-44 12 00:43:15 53 00:43:14 54
86 James Miles Male 50 MOPEN 25 00:43:18 54 00:43:13 53
202 Paul Thomas Male 51 M45-49 6 00:43:24 55 00:43:21 56
270 Seiichi Yoshida Male 52 M50-54 4 00:43:27 56 00:43:23 57
256 Ahmed Youssef Male 53 M40-44 13 00:43:30 57 00:43:17 55
355 Lisa Morley Female 5 F40-44 2 Wrexham AC 00:43:39 58 00:43:38 59
28 Gwyn Roberts Male 54 M45-49 7 00:43:41 59 00:43:40 60
122 Peter Hughes Male 55 M45-49 8 Wrexham AC 00:43:42 60 00:43:36 58
185 Chris Price Male 56 M55-59 4 00:43:48 61 00:43:44 61
441 Simon Hide Male 57 M40-44 14 Wrexham AC 00:43:58 62 00:43:52 62
76 Michael Adamson Male 58 MOPEN 26 00:44:08 63 00:44:02 63
309 Gary Williams Male 59 MOPEN 27 00:44:12 64 00:44:07 64
132 Antony Chare Male 60 M45-49 9 00:44:12 65 00:44:08 65
275 Martin Williams Male 61 MOPEN 28 00:44:32 66 00:44:16 66
405 Brian Tonks Male 62 M55-59 5 Trentham 00:44:36 67 00:44:33 69
242 Tomos Mills Male 63 MOPEN 29 00:44:36 68 00:44:32 67
453 Debbie Holl Female 6 FOPEN 1 00:44:43 69 00:44:36 71
235 Jamie Kelly Male 64 MOPEN 30 00:44:46 70 00:44:33 68
314 Andrew Pierce Male 65 MOPEN 31 00:44:50 71 00:44:37 72
204 Tristan Williams Male 66 MOPEN 32 00:44:50 72 00:44:34 70
140 Paul Cook Male 67 MOPEN 33 00:44:55 73 00:44:45 73
429 Adam Kazmierczak Male 68 MOPEN 34 00:44:57 74 00:44:45 74
293 Alec Davies Male 69 MOPEN 35 00:45:01 75 00:44:55 75
96 Paul Austin Male 70 M45-49 10 Market Drayton RC 00:45:08 76 00:45:03 76
438 Rob Jude Male 71 MOPEN 36 Trumart 00:45:11 77 00:45:06 77
354 Jim Melling Male 72 M40-44 15 00:45:14 78 00:45:11 79
432 Fred Booth Male 73 M40-44 16 00:45:16 79 00:45:08 78
449 John Evans Male 74 M65-69 1 00:45:23 80 00:45:18 82
398 Emyr Gibson Male 75 MOPEN 37 00:45:24 81 00:45:17 81
109 Chris Birch Female 7 F65-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:45:24 82 00:45:23 84
316 Steven Bell Male 76 MOPEN 38 00:45:26 83 00:45:20 83
417 Nathan Winstanley Male 77 MOPEN 39 00:45:37 84 00:45:12 80
303 Carl Peacock Male 78 MOPEN 40 00:45:45 85 00:45:43 86
373 Romain Greze Male 79 MOPEN 41 00:45:55 86 00:45:50 87
457 Melfyn Ollier Male 80 M60-64 3 Wrexham AC 00:45:58 87 00:45:57 89
329 Maksymillian Bojarski Male 81 MOPEN 42 00:45:59 88 00:45:56 88
419 Rob Antrobus Male 82 MOPEN 43 00:45:59 89 00:45:40 85
87 Craig Ellis Male 83 M40-44 17 00:45:59 90 00:45:57 90
149 Sam Chamberlain Male 84 MOPEN 44 00:46:07 91 00:45:58 91
61 Michael Storry Male 85 MOPEN 45 00:46:15 92 00:46:05 92
332 Rob Ross Male 86 M40-44 18 00:46:18 93 00:46:11 94
240 Judith Loder Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:46:20 94 00:46:09 93
146 Ian McCaddon Male 87 M45-49 11 00:46:25 95 00:46:17 96
129 David Watts Male 88 M40-44 19 00:46:26 96 00:46:16 95
244 Russell Williams Male 89 M40-44 20 Cybi Striders 00:46:39 97 00:46:31 98
423 Michael Mort Male 90 MOPEN 46 00:46:41 98 00:46:23 97
161 Paul Samuels Male 91 MOPEN 47 Wrexham AC 00:46:49 99 00:46:44 99
38 John Preece Male 92 MOPEN 48 00:46:59 100 00:46:55 101