Showing 1 to 100 of 398 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
429 Adam Kazmierczak Male 68 MOPEN 34 00:44:57 74 00:44:45 74
51 Adam Squire Male 199 MOPEN 101 00:57:53 266 00:57:44 269
256 Ahmed Youssef Male 53 M40-44 13 00:43:30 57 00:43:17 55
293 Alec Davies Male 69 MOPEN 35 00:45:01 75 00:44:55 75
52 Alexis Baty Female 85 F45-49 11 Wrexham AC 01:00:36 300 01:00:27 303
223 Alison Jones Female 94 F45-49 12 01:01:45 313 01:01:24 312
252 Alison Perrins Female 113 F40-44 16 01:04:45 343 01:04:39 344
372 Alison Butler Female 122 F45-49 14 01:06:13 355 01:06:08 358
188 Amanda Williams Female 64 F35-39 12 00:57:30 261 00:57:23 263
400 Amanda Naylor Female 74 F35-39 13 00:58:43 277 00:58:35 278
222 Amy Probert Female 93 FOPEN 37 01:01:45 312 01:01:24 311
257 Andrew Edwards Male 2 MOPEN 2 Deestriders RC 00:33:50 2 00:33:50 2
32 Andrew Meincken Male 45 M40-44 10 00:43:04 49 00:43:02 50
314 Andrew Pierce Male 65 MOPEN 31 00:44:50 71 00:44:37 72
376 Andrew Jackson Male 93 MOPEN 49 00:47:02 101 00:46:50 100
64 Andrew Griffiths Male 113 M40-44 25 00:49:22 122 00:49:14 122
225 Andrew Randles Male 208 M50-54 14 00:59:14 286 00:58:56 286
313 Andrew Thomas Bromley Male 8 MOPEN 6 Deeside AAC 00:37:27 8 00:37:27 8
356 Andy Campbell Male 6 MOPEN 4 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:35:42 6 00:35:42 6
247 Andy King Male 115 MOPEN 64 00:49:37 124 00:49:23 126
339 Andy Hyde Male 175 M55-59 11 00:54:37 210 00:54:22 213
83 Andy Jones Male 244 MOPEN 118 01:11:44 386 01:11:22 386
47 Ann Jones Female 66 F65-69 2 00:57:40 264 00:57:23 262
139 Ann Marie Cook Female 143 F50-54 9 01:12:18 388 01:11:54 387
327 Anna Prothero Female 18 FOPEN 7 00:52:03 163 00:51:53 164
26 Anna Moccia Female 26 F40-44 5 00:53:36 187 00:53:32 193
451 Anna Davie Female 76 FOPEN 31 00:58:55 279 00:58:33 277
126 Anna Coleman Female 136 FOPEN 62 01:10:01 377 01:09:45 378
326 Annie Lea Female 17 FOPEN 6 00:52:03 162 00:51:52 163
319 Anthony Watkin Male 233 MOPEN 113 01:06:07 353 01:05:43 351
132 Antony Chare Male 60 M45-49 9 00:44:12 65 00:44:08 65
312 Antony Millington Male 106 MOPEN 61 00:48:53 114 00:48:33 115
353 Arthur Williams Male 190 M50-54 10 00:55:20 232 00:55:14 234
418 Arwel Lewis Male 13 M50-54 1 Eryri Harriers 00:38:11 13 00:38:11 13
396 Ashley Gauton Male 40 M55-59 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:42:32 44 00:42:29 44
195 Barry Wilson Male 39 M60-64 2 Ludlow Runners 00:42:28 43 00:42:25 43
65 Becky Lloyd Female 41 F40-44 8 00:55:07 225 00:54:46 225
428 Becky Edmunds Female 82 FOPEN 33 00:59:44 292 00:59:31 292
454 Berwyn Davies Male 163 M40-44 31 00:53:41 191 00:53:14 184
69 Bethan Priestley Female 101 FOPEN 42 01:03:11 327 01:02:49 326
125 Bethan Hartey-Morrow Female 121 F40-44 18 01:06:11 354 01:05:51 354
232 Bill Morrison Male 236 M45-49 28 01:06:42 360 01:06:17 360
424 Billy Brown Male 38 M55-59 2 Wrexham AC 00:42:24 42 00:42:22 42
405 Brian Tonks Male 62 M55-59 5 Trentham 00:44:36 67 00:44:33 69
324 Cara Frank Female 22 FOPEN 9 00:52:59 175 00:52:37 175
303 Carl Peacock Male 78 MOPEN 40 00:45:45 85 00:45:43 86
411 Carl Anderton Male 206 M40-44 45 00:59:01 283 00:58:51 284
334 Carys Roberts Female 105 FOPEN 46 01:03:31 332 01:03:09 332
49 Catherine Watkins Female 109 FOPEN 48 01:04:19 338 01:04:09 338
281 Catherine Finn-Bellingham Female 134 F45-49 17 01:09:26 374 01:09:02 373
212 Cathryn Butler Female 149 F35-39 22 01:15:09 394 01:14:59 394
79 Ceri Kingsley Williams Female 84 F35-39 17 01:00:27 298 01:00:03 298
243 Charlotte Morris Female 96 FOPEN 39 01:02:37 319 01:02:13 318
158 Chelsea Dobie Female 90 FOPEN 35 01:01:06 306 01:00:59 309
185 Chris Price Male 56 M55-59 4 00:43:48 61 00:43:44 61
109 Chris Birch Female 7 F65-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:45:24 82 00:45:23 84
416 Chris Nicholas Male 154 MOPEN 86 00:53:02 176 00:52:52 177
36 Chris Purt Male 218 MOPEN 108 01:01:19 309 01:00:55 308
455 Christian Griffiths Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:39:18 20 00:39:12 19
11 Christian Edwards Male 214 M40-44 47 01:00:19 297 00:59:51 296
297 Christie Ankers-Phillips Female 31 FOPEN 13 00:53:51 194 00:53:24 189
89 Christopher Sear Male 105 MOPEN 60 00:48:43 113 00:48:26 113
224 Christopher Nigel Cooper Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:43:02 47 00:43:00 49
81 Colin Jones Male 130 M55-59 7 00:51:08 140 00:50:56 137
305 Colin Stuhlfelder Male 135 MOPEN 74 00:51:25 147 00:51:13 148
150 Corrine Chamberlain Female 56 F50-54 4 00:56:27 252 00:56:03 249
421 Craig Williams Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:42:05 41 00:41:59 41
2 Craig Prandle Male 42 M40-44 9 00:42:50 46 00:42:45 46
87 Craig Ellis Male 83 M40-44 17 00:45:59 90 00:45:57 90
27 Craig Roberts Male 97 MOPEN 53 00:47:26 105 00:47:12 105
311 Craig Jones Male 138 MOPEN 76 00:51:38 152 00:51:11 147
391 Dafydd Williams Male 192 MOPEN 98 00:55:43 240 00:55:39 243
123 Dai Gallagher Male 201 M50-54 13 00:58:24 273 00:58:10 276
444 Dale Evans Male 121 MOPEN 67 00:50:21 130 00:49:49 128
253 Daniel Weston Male 1 MOPEN 1 Wrexham AC 00:33:08 1 00:33:08 1
366 Daniel Loughlin Male 96 MOPEN 52 00:47:22 104 00:47:10 104
445 Daniel Bagnall Male 100 MOPEN 56 00:48:12 108 00:48:10 110
136 Daren Peacock Male 33 M40-44 8 Whitchurch Whippets 00:41:27 37 00:41:25 38
97 Darren Long Male 114 M45-49 13 00:49:24 123 00:49:19 124
307 Darren Edwards Male 149 MOPEN 82 00:52:25 168 00:52:16 169
284 Darren Broome Male 240 MOPEN 116 01:09:12 372 01:09:03 374
363 Darrin Percy Male 211 M45-49 24 00:59:56 293 00:59:40 294
129 David Watts Male 88 M40-44 19 00:46:26 96 00:46:16 95
63 David Griffiths Male 112 M40-44 24 00:49:19 121 00:49:11 121
148 David Walsh Male 123 MOPEN 69 00:50:29 132 00:50:15 132
24 David Paton Male 137 MOPEN 75 00:51:34 150 00:51:21 151
110 David Sutcliffe Male 143 M55-59 9 00:51:57 159 00:51:54 165
317 David Jones Male 158 M50-54 7 Wrexham AC 00:53:22 181 00:52:58 180
169 David Harrison Male 186 MOPEN 97 00:55:09 228 00:54:55 229
298 David Hughes Male 232 M55-59 16 01:05:56 350 01:05:43 350
342 David Alan Jones Male 116 M60-64 4 Denbigh Harriers 00:49:40 125 00:49:19 123
453 Debbie Holl Female 6 FOPEN 1 00:44:43 69 00:44:36 71
265 Deborah King Female 54 F60-64 2 00:56:23 250 00:56:18 252
437 Deborah Coburn Female 146 F45-49 20 01:12:49 391 01:12:22 391
333 Deryn Griffiths Female 100 F35-39 19 01:03:02 325 01:02:47 323
154 Don Phillips Male 136 M70+ 2 00:51:32 149 00:51:24 152
19 Duncan McDonald Male 164 M40-44 32 00:53:51 195 00:53:25 190
433 Dylan Wyn Jones Male 205 M40-44 44 00:59:00 282 00:58:45 282
280 Edward Reid Male 36 M50-54 2 00:41:54 40 00:41:52 40
393 Elis Andro Bere Male 125 MOPEN 71 00:50:37 134 00:50:33 134