Showing 1 to 100 of 398 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
220 Sarah Kearney Female 1 F35-39 1 Wirral 00:38:23 15 00:38:22 15
409 Isabel Redfern Female 2 F40-44 1 Colwyn Bay AC 00:39:55 26 00:39:54 26
78 Helen Davies Female 3 F45-49 1 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:40:39 33 00:40:37 33
397 Emma Collins Female 4 F50-54 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:41:07 35 00:41:05 35
355 Lisa Morley Female 5 F40-44 2 Wrexham AC 00:43:39 58 00:43:38 59
453 Debbie Holl Female 6 FOPEN 1 00:44:43 69 00:44:36 71
109 Chris Birch Female 7 F65-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:45:24 82 00:45:23 84
240 Judith Loder Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:46:20 94 00:46:09 93
304 Sian Jones Female 9 F45-49 2 00:48:54 116 00:48:41 118
288 Laura Atkinson Female 10 FOPEN 3 00:51:04 138 00:50:59 139
216 Ruth Court Female 11 F40-44 3 00:51:08 141 00:51:03 140
295 Rebecca Ames Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:51:09 142 00:51:05 144
147 Sarah Walsh Female 13 FOPEN 5 00:51:30 148 00:51:16 149
206 Helen Bainbridge Female 14 F35-39 2 00:51:34 151 00:51:18 150
341 Jayne Nicholls Female 15 F50-54 2 00:51:49 157 00:51:31 154
170 Margaret Meadowcroft Female 16 F45-49 3 00:51:52 158 00:51:49 161
326 Annie Lea Female 17 FOPEN 6 00:52:03 162 00:51:52 163
327 Anna Prothero Female 18 FOPEN 7 00:52:03 163 00:51:53 164
425 Kathryn Williams Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:52:06 164 00:51:45 159
192 Karen Owens Female 20 F40-44 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:52:27 169 00:52:15 168
66 Susan Edwards Female 21 F45-49 4 00:52:40 173 00:52:22 171
324 Cara Frank Female 22 FOPEN 9 00:52:59 175 00:52:37 175
272 Elizabeth Webster Female 23 FOPEN 10 00:53:02 177 00:52:52 176
264 Emma Birse Female 24 F35-39 3 00:53:22 182 00:53:15 185
266 Katharine Burton Female 25 FOPEN 11 00:53:30 185 00:53:20 188
26 Anna Moccia Female 26 F40-44 5 00:53:36 187 00:53:32 193
176 Emma Penk Female 27 F35-39 4 00:53:37 189 00:53:32 192
392 Sarah Stokes Female 28 FOPEN 12 00:53:38 190 00:53:15 186
255 Gail Graham Female 29 F60-64 1 Whitchurch Whippets 00:53:42 192 00:53:34 195
321 Mandy Evans Female 30 F35-39 5 00:53:47 193 00:53:43 197
297 Christie Ankers-Phillips Female 31 FOPEN 13 00:53:51 194 00:53:24 189
431 Paula Jones Female 32 FOPEN 14 00:53:52 196 00:53:45 199
227 Natalie James Female 33 FOPEN 15 00:53:59 199 00:53:39 196
218 Juia Tracy Female 34 FOPEN 16 00:54:16 203 00:54:01 202
41 Hanna Clarke Female 35 FOPEN 17 00:54:17 204 00:54:03 203
35 Rachel Bainbridge Female 36 F40-44 6 Birkenhead AC 00:54:52 215 00:54:38 219
199 Lesley Brown Female 37 F35-39 6 Birchfield 00:54:53 217 00:54:38 217
254 Susana Shaw Female 38 F45-49 5 00:54:56 220 00:54:54 226
277 Sue Hough Female 39 F45-49 6 00:55:00 223 00:54:36 216
386 Nia Morgan Female 40 F40-44 7 00:55:00 224 00:54:38 221
65 Becky Lloyd Female 41 F40-44 8 00:55:07 225 00:54:46 225
196 Jennifer Bassford Female 42 FOPEN 18 00:55:07 226 00:54:55 228
296 Sophie Ames Female 43 FOPEN 19 00:55:28 234 00:55:24 238
274 Jan Green Female 44 F55-59 1 00:55:29 235 00:55:17 235
68 Kathryn Plumridge Female 45 FOPEN 20 00:55:30 236 00:55:22 237
77 Sharon Thomson Female 46 F40-44 9 Cadence Triathlon Club 00:55:32 237 00:55:07 232
85 Helen Massey Female 47 F50-54 3 00:55:37 238 00:55:22 236
301 R A Prandle Female 48 F35-39 7 00:55:41 239 00:55:31 241
173 Julie Logan Female 49 F40-44 10 Prestatyn Running Club 00:55:45 242 00:55:30 240
426 Jodie Brooks Female 50 FOPEN 21 00:55:46 243 00:55:38 242
331 Ruth Roberts Female 51 F35-39 8 00:56:12 246 00:55:49 245
330 Hannah Hill Female 52 F35-39 9 00:56:12 248 00:55:50 246
106 Heidi Williams Female 53 F45-49 7 00:56:21 249 00:56:12 250
265 Deborah King Female 54 F60-64 2 00:56:23 250 00:56:18 252
364 Sonia Platt Female 55 F35-39 10 00:56:24 251 00:56:17 251
150 Corrine Chamberlain Female 56 F50-54 4 00:56:27 252 00:56:03 249
135 Karen Evans Female 57 F45-49 8 00:56:36 253 00:56:25 253
13 Mrs Capstick Female 58 F35-39 11 00:56:42 254 00:56:26 254
152 Hannah Blandford Female 59 FOPEN 22 00:56:46 255 00:56:43 255
219 Sara Dobson Female 60 FOPEN 23 00:57:10 257 00:57:01 257
82 Joanne Kember Female 61 F55-59 2 00:57:20 258 00:57:08 258
182 Nichola Humphreys Female 62 F45-49 9 00:57:29 259 00:57:20 260
164 Lucy Plumridge Female 63 FOPEN 24 00:57:30 260 00:57:23 261
188 Amanda Williams Female 64 F35-39 12 00:57:30 261 00:57:23 263
328 Menna Hughes Female 65 F45-49 10 00:57:38 263 00:57:15 259
47 Ann Jones Female 66 F65-69 2 00:57:40 264 00:57:23 262
99 Ruth Larby Female 67 F50-54 5 00:57:51 265 00:57:39 268
239 Jenna Cawthorne Female 68 FOPEN 25 00:57:57 267 00:57:37 267
1 Rachel Harris Female 69 FOPEN 26 00:57:59 268 00:57:32 264
374 Nicola Edwards Female 70 FOPEN 27 00:58:00 269 00:57:32 266
53 Sarah Kirby Female 71 FOPEN 28 00:58:01 270 00:57:55 271
120 Jayne Joy Female 72 FOPEN 29 Helsby RC 00:58:02 271 00:57:56 272
436 Stephanie Craine Female 73 FOPEN 30 00:58:31 275 00:58:06 274
400 Amanda Naylor Female 74 F35-39 13 00:58:43 277 00:58:35 278
338 Sandra Edwards Female 75 F40-44 11 00:58:43 278 00:58:36 279
451 Anna Davie Female 76 FOPEN 31 00:58:55 279 00:58:33 277
367 Laura Burgess Female 77 FOPEN 32 00:59:00 281 00:58:40 280
209 Emma Topham Female 78 F35-39 14 00:59:06 284 00:58:40 281
283 Mary Loughlin Female 79 F40-44 12 00:59:23 287 00:59:11 287
181 Rachel Jones Female 80 F35-39 15 00:59:40 290 00:59:31 291
236 Kirsten McKenzie Female 81 F35-39 16 00:59:41 291 00:59:21 290
428 Becky Edmunds Female 82 FOPEN 33 00:59:44 292 00:59:31 292
172 Linda Drayton Female 83 F50-54 6 01:00:01 295 00:59:33 293
79 Ceri Kingsley Williams Female 84 F35-39 17 01:00:27 298 01:00:03 298
52 Alexis Baty Female 85 F45-49 11 Wrexham AC 01:00:36 300 01:00:27 303
300 Gemma Lewis Female 86 FOPEN 34 01:00:40 301 01:00:26 302
378 Sabine Hoekema Female 87 F35-39 18 01:00:47 303 01:00:23 300
20 Kathy Bannister Female 88 F50-54 7 01:00:53 304 01:00:37 304
117 Sue Cooke Female 89 F40-44 13 01:01:02 305 01:00:41 305
158 Chelsea Dobie Female 90 FOPEN 35 01:01:06 306 01:00:59 309
37 Wendy Marchant Female 91 FOPEN 36 01:01:18 308 01:00:55 307
234 Kerry Lonergan Female 92 F40-44 14 01:01:42 311 01:01:27 313
222 Amy Probert Female 93 FOPEN 37 01:01:45 312 01:01:24 311
223 Alison Jones Female 94 F45-49 12 01:01:45 313 01:01:24 312
263 Elizabeth Jesse Female 95 FOPEN 38 01:02:37 318 01:02:13 317
243 Charlotte Morris Female 96 FOPEN 39 01:02:37 319 01:02:13 318
365 Jane Antrobus Female 97 F40-44 15 01:02:49 321 01:02:33 321
347 Helen Smith Female 98 FOPEN 40 01:02:51 322 01:02:44 322
84 Laura Duffy Female 99 FOPEN 41 01:03:02 324 01:02:55 328
333 Deryn Griffiths Female 100 F35-39 19 01:03:02 325 01:02:47 323