Showing 1 to 100 of 550 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
186 Ben Fish Male 1 MOPEN 1 Blackburn Harriers 00:15:56 1 00:32:22 1 00:32:21 1
165 Tarus Elly Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC. 00:16:11 2 00:32:35 2 00:32:35 2
262 Ryan Holroyd Male 3 MOPEN 3 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:16:23 3 00:33:23 3 00:33:23 3
639 Gareth Raven Male 4 MOPEN 4 Sale Harriers 00:16:23 4 00:33:34 4 00:33:34 4
656 Anthony Taylor Male 5 MOPEN 5 SALFORD HARRIERS AC. 00:18:08 5 00:36:53 5 00:36:52 5
421 Jim Pendrill Male 6 M40-49 1 Wilmslow RC 00:18:13 6 00:37:12 6 00:37:11 6
584 Andrew Whittingham Male 7 M40-49 2 Wilmslow RC 00:18:22 7 00:37:31 7 00:37:30 7
44 Colin Bishop Male 8 M50-59 1 Helsby 00:18:30 8 00:38:05 8 00:38:05 8
517 Chris Stanford Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:18:59 10 00:38:44 9 00:38:43 9
668 Barry Archbold Male 10 M40-49 3 Wilmslow RC 00:19:33 18 00:39:10 10 00:39:09 10
310 Paul Lancaster Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:19:19 14 00:39:22 11 00:39:20 11
9 Shane Allen Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:19:13 12 00:39:33 12 00:39:30 12
64 Phil Buckley Male 13 M40-49 4 Chorlton Runners 00:18:58 9 00:39:34 13 00:39:32 13
322 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35-44 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:19:30 17 00:39:41 14 00:39:40 14
210 Christopher Gilbert Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:19:09 11 00:39:50 15 00:39:49 15
211 Rob Gilbert Male 15 M40-49 5 Wilmslow RC 00:19:41 19 00:40:08 16 00:40:07 16
634 Jonathan Smith Male 16 MOPEN 10 Lymm Runners 00:19:28 16 00:40:15 17 00:40:13 17
37 Madoc Batters Male 17 M40-49 6 Lymm Runners 00:19:43 20 00:40:23 18 00:40:22 18
72 Andrew Butterworth Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:19:19 13 00:40:24 19 00:40:22 19
45 Nick Bishop Male 19 M50-59 2 Wilmslow RC 00:20:09 25 00:40:36 20 00:40:33 20
107 Dominic Cooper Male 20 MOPEN 12 Mossley Hill AC 00:19:47 21 00:40:39 21 00:40:36 21
660 Michael Jolley Male 21 MOPEN 13 Team WASP 00:19:25 15 00:40:46 22 00:40:46 22
537 Graham Taylor Male 22 M40-49 7 Wilmslow RC 00:20:03 24 00:40:46 23 00:40:46 23
270 Craig Hunt Male 23 M40-49 8 Wilmslow RC 00:20:00 23 00:40:48 24 00:40:46 24
260 Richard Hirons Male 24 M40-49 9 Wilmslow RC 00:20:13 26 00:41:03 25 00:41:00 25
664 Olly Kewley Male 25 MOPEN 14 Team WASP 00:20:19 28 00:41:37 26 00:41:37 26
258 Mike Hill Male 26 M40-49 10 Wilmslow RC 00:20:40 35 00:41:45 27 00:41:41 28
556 Darren Van Volsem Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:20:22 29 00:41:47 28 00:41:40 27
74 Tim Campbell Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:20:25 30 00:41:56 29 00:41:48 29
589 John Williams Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:19:56 22 00:41:58 30 00:41:56 30
291 Sharon Johnstone Female 2 F35-44 2 Wilmslow RC 00:20:42 38 00:42:00 31 00:41:57 31
272 Mark J Hunter Male 30 M50-59 3 Altincham Athletics club 00:20:46 40 00:42:07 32 00:41:58 32
248 John Hazleton Male 31 M50-59 4 00:20:19 27 00:42:22 33 00:42:16 33
101 Matthew Collins Male 32 MOPEN 18 Mossley Hill AC 00:20:30 33 00:42:28 34 00:42:26 34
160 Ewan Edmondson Male 33 MOPEN 19 Tattenhall Runners 00:20:27 32 00:42:36 35 00:42:35 35
205 Paul Garnett Male 34 M50-59 5 Wilmslow RC 00:20:58 42 00:42:40 36 00:42:37 36
505 Kevin Smith Male 35 MOPEN 20 00:20:42 37 00:42:43 37 00:42:40 37
14 Helen Armitage Female 3 F35-44 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:21:09 49 00:42:48 38 00:42:47 38
362 Anthony Metcalfe Male 36 M50-59 6 Mossley Hill AC 00:20:43 39 00:42:50 39 00:42:49 39
241 Paul Harrison Male 37 MOPEN 21 Liverpool Harriers 00:20:25 31 00:42:58 40 00:42:56 41
507 Michael Smith Male 38 M40-49 11 00:20:40 34 00:42:59 41 00:42:55 40
551 Gareth Trimble Male 39 M40-49 12 Wilmslow RC 00:21:06 47 00:43:00 42 00:42:56 42
627 Thomas Burl Male 40 M40-49 13 Stockport Harriers 00:20:46 41 00:43:02 43 00:42:59 43
441 Eric Ranson Male 41 M40-49 14 00:20:41 36 00:43:15 44 00:43:12 45
141 Francis Day Male 42 M60+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:20:59 43 00:43:18 45 00:43:16 46
129 Asif Dar Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:21:00 44 00:43:18 46 00:43:17 48
3 Ted Ackroyd Male 44 M40-49 15 00:21:00 45 00:43:19 47 00:43:11 44
393 Paul Norris Male 45 M50-59 7 Wilmslow RC 00:21:07 48 00:43:26 48 00:43:22 49
235 Simon Harlow Male 46 MOPEN 23 Bramhall Runners 00:21:14 53 00:43:49 49 00:43:46 50
397 David Nunnerley Male 47 MOPEN 24 00:21:03 46 00:43:54 50 00:43:16 47
491 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 48 M50-59 8 00:21:11 51 00:44:03 51 00:43:59 52
19 Nathan Ashurst Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:21:45 66 00:44:03 52 00:43:57 51
569 Craig Weatherill Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:21:10 50 00:44:11 53 00:44:05 53
134 Helen Davies Female 4 FOPEN 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:21:20 55 00:44:13 54 00:44:11 55
541 Matthew Terry Male 51 M40-49 16 00:22:12 80 00:44:15 55 00:44:06 54
702 Roger Male 52 M40-49 17 00:21:47 67 00:44:20 56 00:44:15 57
269 Tony Hulme Male 53 M60+ 2 Wilmslow RC 00:21:54 71 00:44:20 57 00:44:18 58
538 Matthew Taylor Male 54 MOPEN 27 Wilmslow RC 00:21:36 62 00:44:24 58 00:44:19 59
586 Andy Williams Male 55 MOPEN 28 Bramhall Runners 00:21:26 58 00:44:27 59 00:44:25 62
620 Alec Jervis Male 56 MOPEN 29 West Cheshire 00:21:16 54 00:44:27 60 00:44:23 60
222 Andrew Graham Male 57 MOPEN 30 00:22:06 77 00:44:29 61 00:44:14 56
239 Louisa Harrison Female 5 F35-44 4 Wilmslow RC 00:21:35 61 00:44:29 62 00:44:24 61
378 Stuart Mulholland Male 58 MOPEN 31 00:21:23 57 00:44:39 63 00:44:36 63
583 David Whitfield Male 59 M40-49 18 00:21:40 64 00:44:48 64 00:44:36 64
163 Janine Ellis Female 6 F35-44 5 Wilmslow RC 00:21:57 72 00:44:51 65 00:44:47 66
49 Jonathan Booth Male 60 M40-49 19 00:21:27 59 00:44:52 66 00:44:43 65
525 Matthew Stewart Male 61 MOPEN 32 00:21:20 56 00:44:58 67 00:44:48 68
575 Teddy Weyman Male 62 MOPEN 33 00:21:51 69 00:44:59 68 00:44:48 67
197 Richard Furness Male 63 M50-59 9 0 00:45:14 69 00:45:12 70
635 Sian Holland Female 7 FOPEN 2 Sale Harriers 00:21:58 73 00:45:16 70 00:45:14 72
423 Tim Perman Male 64 M50-59 10 00:21:52 70 00:45:20 71 00:45:09 69
644 Richard Harmsworth Male 65 MOPEN 34 Mossley Hill AC 00:22:34 90 00:45:29 72 00:45:27 74
389 Andrew Nevitt Male 66 MOPEN 35 00:22:03 75 00:45:29 73 00:45:13 71
67 Andy Burnett Male 67 M50-59 11 00:22:36 93 00:45:34 74 00:45:23 73
522 John Steele Male 68 MOPEN 36 Mossley Hill AC 00:21:33 60 00:45:35 75 00:45:33 78
11 Steve Anderson Male 69 MOPEN 37 00:22:08 78 00:45:36 76 00:45:27 75
200 David Gallimore Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:21:50 68 00:45:42 77 00:45:30 77
368 Andy Mills Male 71 M50-59 12 00:22:25 85 00:45:42 78 00:45:29 76
93 Thomas Clarke Male 72 M50-59 13 Mossley Hill AC 00:22:19 83 00:45:45 79 00:45:40 79
161 Charles Egglestone Male 73 M50-59 14 00:22:37 94 00:45:49 80 00:45:43 81
534 Kate Sutton Female 8 F45-54 1 Wilmslow RC 00:22:30 87 00:45:51 81 00:45:48 84
229 Darren Hall Male 74 M40-49 20 00:22:45 97 00:45:56 82 00:45:44 82
573 James Weston Male 75 MOPEN 39 00:23:53 155 00:45:56 83 00:45:51 86
623 Christian Hosker Male 76 MOPEN 40 Otley AC 00:22:15 82 00:45:57 84 00:45:50 85
293 Duncan Jones Male 77 MOPEN 41 00:22:34 91 00:46:00 85 00:45:41 80
496 Paul Skidmore Male 78 MOPEN 42 00:22:08 79 00:46:01 86 00:45:44 83
661 Phil Ducher Male 79 MOPEN 43 Team WASP 00:22:33 89 00:46:04 87 00:46:02 88
643 James Hayden Male 80 MOPEN 44 00:23:20 125 00:46:06 88 00:45:54 87
302 Laurence Keeley Male 81 M40-49 21 00:22:50 101 00:46:13 89 00:46:07 89
274 Anthony Hurst Male 82 M50-59 15 00:23:33 136 00:46:23 90 00:46:15 90
376 Nicky Mowat Female 9 F45-54 2 Wilmslow RC 00:22:29 86 00:46:23 91 00:46:19 92
450 Janine Ridgard Female 10 F45-54 3 East cheshire harriers 00:22:36 92 00:46:23 92 00:46:19 91
16 Mat Arnold Male 83 MOPEN 45 bowland fr 00:21:36 63 00:46:26 93 00:46:23 94
89 Chris Clarke Male 84 M40-49 22 00:23:34 142 00:46:27 94 00:46:21 93
6 Mike Aisbitt Male 85 MOPEN 46 00:22:05 76 00:46:32 95 00:46:26 96
619 J Worsley Male 86 M40-49 23 00:22:46 98 00:46:38 96 00:46:27 97
142 Louis-Philippe Delaugere Male 87 MOPEN 47 00:23:16 123 00:46:39 97 00:46:24 95
650 Sally-Anne Chambers Female 11 FOPEN 3 00:23:12 117 00:46:40 98 00:46:30 100
172 Nathan Farley Male 88 MOPEN 48 00:21:40 65 00:46:47 99 00:46:30 98
648 Jamie Smith Male 89 M60+ 3 00:23:01 112 00:46:48 100 00:46:39 101