Showing 1 to 100 of 1836 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
10215 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:08:45 1 01:08:44 1
10004 Michael Shannon Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:11:14 2 01:11:14 2
2665 James Liddane Liddane Male 3 M35+ 1 bmoh ac 01:14:36 3 01:14:35 3
2782 Julio Cesar Castro Male 4 MOPEN 3 Kilmurry Ibrickane North Clare 01:15:46 4 01:15:45 4
8432 Rob Cross Male 5 M35+ 2 Crusaders 01:16:24 5 01:16:22 5
5254 Patrick Tierney Male 6 M35+ 3 01:18:28 6 01:18:28 6
1311 Keith Lynch Male 7 MOPEN 4 BMOH AC 01:18:32 7 01:18:31 7
3747 Robert Carey Male 8 MOPEN 5 01:18:44 8 01:18:38 8
7134 Finbarr O Dwyer Male 9 M35+ 4 Prison Officers 01:19:15 9 01:19:12 9
8248 Sinead Jennings Female 1 F35+ 1 01:19:19 10 01:19:19 10
2081 John Hannan Male 10 M35+ 5 BMOH 01:19:35 11 01:19:33 11
5527 Joe Coffey Male 11 MOPEN 6 01:21:10 12 01:21:09 12
8844 Barry Hartnett Male 12 MOPEN 7 01:21:16 13 01:21:10 13
8193 Oliver Mc Inerney Male 13 M35+ 6 Ennis Triathlon Club 01:21:50 14 01:21:45 14
2020 Denis Moynihan Male 14 MOPEN 8 SBR Ferns 01:21:51 15 01:21:47 15
9308 Tom Larkin Male 15 M35+ 7 01:22:13 16 01:22:12 16
5746 Henry Kaye-Krzeczkowski Male 16 M35+ 8 01:22:28 17 01:22:25 17
2140 Mike Sheehy Male 17 M35+ 9 01:23:07 18 01:23:04 19
10002 Vivian Maloney Male 18 M35+ 10 01:23:18 19 01:23:02 18
7601 Kieran Foley Male 19 M45+ 1 Sportsworld 01:23:22 20 01:23:20 20
7135 Michael Lucey Male 20 M35+ 11 Prison Officers 01:23:25 21 01:23:22 21
3890 Kate Cronin Female 2 FOPEN 1 Kate Cronin 01:23:45 22 01:23:43 22
8264 Gearoid Healy Male 21 M35+ 12 Tuam AC 01:24:04 23 01:24:01 23
7616 Peter Francis Male 22 MOPEN 9 University of Limerick 01:24:47 24 01:24:46 25
7901 Jason Gavin Male 23 M35+ 13 01:24:50 25 01:24:46 24
1200 William Mccormack Male 24 MOPEN 10 01:25:21 26 01:25:16 26
8714 Tom Micks Male 25 M35+ 14 Ennis Track Club 01:25:27 27 01:25:16 27
8257 Geoffrey De Courcy Male 26 M45+ 2 Dooneen AC 01:25:34 28 01:25:32 28
7290 Richard O Meara Male 27 MOPEN 11 Galtee runners 01:26:11 29 01:26:01 29
5163 Brian Kearney Male 28 M35+ 15 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers 01:26:31 30 01:26:26 30
5805 Shane O Connor Male 29 M35+ 16 01:27:19 31 01:27:14 31
9678 Shane Geary Male 30 M35+ 17 Limerick Triathlon 01:27:54 32 01:27:49 32
4624 Daniel Sheahan Male 31 M35+ 18 Craughwell AC 01:28:13 33 01:28:05 33
4240 Gearoid Cleary Male 32 M35+ 19 01:28:18 34 01:28:15 34
7517 Frank Hill Male 33 M45+ 3 01:28:41 35 01:28:39 37
2406 Neil Foley Male 34 MOPEN 12 01:28:41 36 01:28:36 35
2893 Tim Scanlon Male 35 M35+ 20 01:28:42 37 01:28:38 36
5654 Pat O'Neill Male 36 M35+ 21 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers AC 01:28:44 38 01:28:39 38
9028 Rocky O'Shea Male 37 MOPEN 13 The Blind Pig 01:28:46 39 01:28:42 39
4680 Daragh Hassett Male 38 M35+ 22 01:28:47 40 01:28:44 40
6997 Tom Madden Male 39 M55+ 1 Stryker 01:29:03 41 01:28:58 41
3319 Fergal O Callaghan Male 40 M35+ 23 01:29:11 42 01:28:59 42
5174 Kevin Moore Male 41 MOPEN 14 01:29:12 43 01:29:06 46
3663 Mark Cannon Male 42 MOPEN 15 01:29:13 44 01:29:03 44
10050 Jeremy Judernatz Male 43 MOPEN 16 01:29:13 45 01:29:01 43
5279 Shane Slattery Male 44 M35+ 24 01:29:14 46 01:29:06 45
8506 Daniel Wisniewski Male 45 M35+ 25 01:29:19 47 01:29:17 51
8069 Brian Casserly Male 46 M35+ 26 01:29:20 48 01:29:15 47
9164 Brendan Murray Male 47 M35+ 27 01:29:22 49 01:29:16 50
7244 Tracey Guilfoyle Female 3 F45+ 1 01:29:24 50 01:29:21 53
4349 James Littleton Male 48 M35+ 28 01:29:26 51 01:29:16 49
2398 Fearghal Sheehan Male 49 M35+ 29 01:29:30 52 01:29:19 52
4427 Ronan Boland Male 50 M45+ 4 Eagle AC Cork 01:29:33 53 01:29:32 55
7283 Marie Byrne Female 4 F35+ 2 Clonliffe Harriers 01:29:34 54 01:29:27 54
2037 Padraic Reidy Male 51 MOPEN 17 01:29:39 55 01:29:32 56
10233 Philip Manuel Male 52 MOPEN 18 01:29:44 56 01:29:35 57
3203 Niall Mc Namara Male 53 MOPEN 19 01:29:48 57 01:29:41 58
7529 Paul O'Connor Male 54 M35+ 30 01:29:55 58 01:29:43 59
4094 Frank Mcnamara Male 55 MOPEN 20 01:30:13 59 01:30:10 60
7005 John-Paul O Sullivan Male 56 MOPEN 21 Stryker 01:30:24 60 01:30:14 61
2960 Caoimhin Macmaolain Male 57 M35+ 31 01:30:42 61 01:30:37 62
1969 Gary Egan Male 58 M35+ 32 kilfinane a/c 01:30:43 62 01:30:41 63
2489 Katherine Ayre Female 5 FOPEN 2 01:30:50 63 01:30:46 64
5371 Cormac Langan Male 59 MOPEN 22 Mayo AC 01:31:08 64 01:30:59 65
3208 Donnacha Enright Male 60 MOPEN 23 kilfinnane athletic club 01:31:13 65 01:31:09 67
8220 Shane Collins Male 61 M35+ 33 B.M.O.H 01:31:13 66 01:31:07 66
4618 Shane Farrell Male 62 M35+ 34 01:31:19 67 01:31:13 68
3259 Gerard Sheehan Male 63 M35+ 35 01:31:28 68 01:31:16 69
2892 Will Greensmyth Male 64 MOPEN 24 Sportsworld 01:31:29 69 01:31:27 72
6080 Domhnall Roche Male 65 MOPEN 25 01:31:32 70 01:31:25 71
6739 Colm Conway Male 66 MOPEN 26 Connamara ac 01:31:48 71 01:31:45 73
3135 Seamus Hayes Male 67 MOPEN 27 Pallasgreen 01:31:49 72 01:31:23 70
8711 Brian Kennedy Male 68 M35+ 36 BMOH 01:31:50 73 01:31:47 74
10235 Seamus Murphy Male 69 M35+ 37 01:32:05 74 01:32:03 76
1209 Lar Cleary Male 70 M45+ 5 Limerick Tri Club 01:32:08 75 01:31:55 75
2147 Pat Hartigan Male 71 M35+ 38 Limerick Country Club AC 01:32:17 76 01:32:08 77
4539 Jj Cremin Male 72 MOPEN 28 01:32:22 77 01:32:20 78
8821 Declan O Connor Male 73 MOPEN 29 01:32:32 78 01:32:30 80
6647 Sinead Brody Female 6 FOPEN 3 Galway City Harriers 01:32:34 79 01:32:32 81
5519 William Mangan Male 74 M35+ 39 01:32:34 80 01:32:23 79
6980 Mike Cooney Male 75 M35+ 40 01:32:49 81 01:32:42 82
2019 Eoin Power Male 76 MOPEN 30 Sbr Ferns 01:32:53 82 01:32:48 84
5846 Kevin Keane Male 77 M35+ 41 01:33:00 83 01:32:57 85
9219 Brian Berkery Male 78 M35+ 42 01:33:09 84 01:32:45 83
1664 David Hickey Male 79 M35+ 43 01:33:10 85 01:33:04 88
6155 Declan Forde Male 80 M35+ 44 01:33:12 86 01:33:09 90
2754 Dermot Gibson Male 81 M35+ 45 01:33:16 87 01:32:57 86
9037 Maeve Kavanagh Female 7 F35+ 3 Irish Tri Club 01:33:17 88 01:33:03 87
9590 Paul Conway Female 8 FOPEN 4 B.M.O.H 01:33:17 89 01:33:11 92
4694 Tony O'Donovan Male 82 M35+ 46 01:33:17 90 01:33:05 89
2004 Michael Reidy Male 83 MOPEN 31 01:33:19 91 01:33:11 93
6027 James Denn Male 84 M35+ 47 Clonmel Athletic Club 01:33:21 92 01:33:09 91
5423 Michael Crowe Male 85 M45+ 6 01:33:35 93 01:33:18 94
9293 Pat Moloney Male 86 M55+ 2 01:33:52 94 01:33:51 95
6983 Dermot O Malley Male 87 M35+ 48 Limerick AC 01:33:58 95 01:33:52 96
5607 James Graham Male 88 M45+ 7 01:33:59 96 01:33:54 97
5753 Andrew Kelly Male 89 M35+ 49 01:34:16 97 01:34:10 98
9143 John Flynn Male 90 MOPEN 32 01:34:17 98 01:34:12 99
4602 Cathal Daly Male 91 M35+ 50 mallow ac 01:34:30 99 01:34:17 101
5824 Cara O Cinneide Cullen Female 9 F35+ 4 Dooneen 01:34:37 100 01:34:17 100