Showing 1 to 100 of 108 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
173 Rob Grantham Male 1 M40-44 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 03:40:37 1 03:40:37 1
157 Richard Webster Male 2 M45-49 1 Wallasey AC 04:11:09 2 04:11:09 2
40 Simon Ellis Male 3 M45-49 2 Tattenhall Runners 04:15:58 3 04:15:58 3
142 Steve Smith Male 4 M40-44 2 04:25:28 4 04:25:28 4
188 Ian Lancaster Male 5 MOPEN 1 04:39:14 5 04:39:14 5
19 Sam Clough Male 6 MOPEN 2 04:40:21 6 04:40:11 6
64 Gary House Male 7 MOPEN 3 GaryHouseRuns.co.uk 04:46:36 7 04:46:36 7
171 Dan Mayers Male 8 MOPEN 4 04:50:05 8 04:50:05 8
117 Clare Page Female 1 F35-39 1 04:50:34 9 04:50:33 10
138 Paul Slack Male 9 MOPEN 5 04:50:34 10 04:50:33 9
36 Dave Douglas Male 10 M40-44 3 Delamere Spartans 04:55:30 11 04:55:29 12
167 Iain Davies-Moore Male 11 M40-44 4 04:55:36 12 04:55:28 11
79 Andy Jones Male 12 MOPEN 6 04:56:53 13 04:56:50 13
61 Josef Hayes Male 13 M40-44 5 Deeside AAC 04:59:40 14 04:59:40 14
94 David Livesey Male 14 M55-59 1 05:02:00 15 05:01:56 15
179 Mat Simister Male 15 M40-44 6 Sandbach Striders 05:02:14 16 05:02:08 16
183 Sallie Holt Female 2 F35-39 2 Wallasey 05:02:32 17 05:02:30 17
127 Andy Quicke Male 16 MOPEN 7 Manchester Tri Club 05:04:49 18 05:04:49 18
121 Pat Peers Female 3 F50-54 1 Pensby 05:05:58 19 05:05:56 19
44 Stuart Ferguson Male 17 MOPEN 8 CUAFC 05:10:44 20 05:10:44 20
105 Ryan Mccrickerd Male 18 MOPEN 9 CUAFC 05:10:44 21 05:10:44 21
56 Robert Grice Male 19 M45-49 3 Hereford Triathlon Club 05:13:27 22 05:13:27 22
111 Jon Moorhouse Male 20 M45-49 4 Delamere Spartans 05:13:46 23 05:13:45 23
185 Jan Rodgers Female 4 FOPEN 1 05:21:03 24 05:20:57 24
25 Tom Crowley Male 21 MOPEN 10 05:21:32 25 05:21:21 25
18 Phil Cloete Male 22 M40-44 7 05:21:42 26 05:21:26 26
149 Rachel Symons Female 5 F35-39 3 Merseytri 05:21:55 27 05:21:53 27
163 Christian Wilson Male 23 M40-44 8 05:23:35 28 05:23:34 28
55 Mike Gibson Male 24 M45-49 5 fat boys 05:24:33 29 05:24:19 29
156 David Swale Male 25 MOPEN 11 05:27:04 30 05:27:01 30
62 John Humphries Male 26 M55-59 2 Mysteruns of Abergele 05:27:04 31 05:27:04 31
34 James Mchugh Male 27 M50-54 1 05:28:48 32 05:28:46 32
26 Paul Cullen Male 28 M45-49 6 05:28:49 33 05:28:47 33
143 Mchugh Stephen Male 29 M40-44 9 mersey tri 05:28:50 34 05:28:47 34
153 David Waters Male 30 M40-44 10 05:28:53 35 05:28:50 35
84 Nick Jones Male 31 M40-44 11 Bingley Harriers & AC 05:29:01 36 05:28:59 36
51 Mike Hobday Male 32 M50-54 2 Abergele Mysteruns 05:29:25 37 05:29:23 38
170 Fiona Mcgivern Female 6 FOPEN 2 Pensby Runners 05:29:28 38 05:29:21 37
17 Alison Clark Female 7 F35-39 4 05:30:21 39 05:30:15 39
133 Tom Rutherford Male 33 M50-54 3 Pensby Runners 05:30:34 40 05:30:30 40
78 David Owen Male 34 M60-64 1 Prestatyn 05:32:35 41 05:32:32 41
164 Philip Worrall Male 35 M35-39 1 05:32:54 42 05:32:52 42
35 Ian Stringer Male 36 M35-39 2 Wallasey 05:33:38 43 05:33:37 43
118 Richard Parfect Male 37 M40-44 12 05:33:57 44 05:33:49 44
189 Runner Number 189 Male 38 MOPEN 12 05:34:38 45 05:34:30 45
128 Graham Randles Male 39 M35-39 3 05:34:39 46 05:34:32 46
182 Nick Holt Male 40 M35-39 4 Wallasey 05:34:54 47 05:34:52 47
178 Allison Grundy Female 8 F35-39 5 Tattenhall Runners 05:35:01 48 05:34:57 48
168 Kath Stott Female 9 F50-54 2 Tattenhall runners 05:35:02 49 05:34:58 49
93 Kate Lightfoot Female 10 F40-44 1 Tattenhall Runners 05:35:02 50 05:34:59 50
169 Daniel Cavanagh Male 41 M35-39 5 05:35:18 51 05:35:10 51
70 Kenneth Jameson Male 42 M45-49 7 05:35:28 52 05:35:22 52
23 Nigel Crompton Male 43 M50-54 4 Pensby Runners 05:36:10 53 05:36:04 53
101 Paul Martin Male 44 MOPEN 13 morriston lads 05:36:16 54 05:36:07 54
42 Dave Farrow Male 45 M45-49 8 Mercia FR 05:36:20 55 05:36:16 55
54 Richard James Male 46 M35-39 6 wrexham athletics 05:38:14 56 05:38:09 56
60 Jenny Russell Female 11 F40-44 2 05:41:17 57 05:41:12 57
5 Sarah Jackson Female 12 F35-39 6 Liverpool Harriers 05:42:34 58 05:42:28 58
97 Ranald Mackay Male 47 M45-49 9 Spectrum striders 05:43:07 59 05:42:58 59
114 Simon Naylor Male 48 M40-44 13 05:45:14 60 05:45:04 60
107 Andy Mcgivern Male 49 M35-39 7 05:48:03 61 05:47:57 61
86 Simon Jones Male 50 M35-39 8 05:50:43 62 05:50:38 62
53 Allan Jogon Green Male 51 M60-64 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 05:52:43 63 05:52:30 63
47 Roy Fisher Male 52 M60-64 3 Pensby Runners 05:53:16 64 05:53:13 64
69 Paul Jacobs Male 53 M60-64 4 Easingwold Running Club 05:53:43 65 05:53:31 65
65 John Steven Hickton Male 54 M50-54 5 05:53:50 66 05:53:50 66
132 James Ross Male 55 M45-49 10 05:53:51 67 05:53:51 67
2 Peter Allcock Male 56 MOPEN 14 Brabond a.c 05:55:09 68 05:54:57 68
16 Paul Challender Male 57 MOPEN 15 Pensby Runners 05:56:28 69 05:56:24 69
91 Peter Ormrod Male 58 MOPEN 16 06:01:01 70 06:01:00 70
31 Richard Davies Male 59 M50-54 6 06:02:56 71 06:02:52 72
20 Ian Coney Male 60 M45-49 11 Deeside Tae Kwon Do 06:03:02 72 06:02:49 71
116 Paul Oldfield Male 61 M55-59 3 Clwydian Range Runners 06:03:20 73 06:03:14 73
89 Adam King Male 62 MOPEN 17 06:05:12 74 06:05:06 74
90 Paul King Male 63 M50-54 7 06:05:14 75 06:05:08 75
96 Stephen Mack Male 64 M40-44 14 MerseyTri 06:06:07 76 06:06:00 76
124 Susan Powell Female 13 F50-54 3 Clwydian Range Runners 06:11:58 77 06:11:54 77
83 Gordon Jones Male 65 M45-49 12 06:13:09 78 06:12:54 78
85 Oliver Jones Male 66 MOPEN 18 06:13:09 79 06:12:54 79
4 Sharon Basford Female 14 F40-44 3 Tattenhall Runners 06:17:46 80 06:17:34 80
187 Runner Number 187 Male 67 MOPEN 19 06:17:47 81 06:17:36 81
112 Andrew Mcpherson Male 68 M35-39 9 brabond a.c. 06:20:32 82 06:20:19 82
95 Jessica Lovell Female 15 FOPEN 3 06:21:32 83 06:20:39 83
223 Catherine Jennings Female 16 FOPEN 4 06:21:33 84 06:21:33 85
58 Chris Hall Male 69 M35-39 10 06:21:42 85 06:21:30 84
11 Andy Affleck Male 70 M45-49 13 06:25:48 86 06:25:34 86
77 Paul Johnson-Whittle Male 71 MOPEN 20 City of Chester Triathlon Club 06:28:18 87 06:28:10 87
9 Ian Doughty Male 72 M40-44 15 06:28:55 88 06:28:42 88
186 Runner Number 186 Male 73 MOPEN 21 06:30:45 89 06:30:32 89
6 Shaun Bellinger Male 74 M40-44 16 06:36:10 90 06:35:18 90
134 Paul Sage Male 75 M40-44 17 06:36:11 91 06:35:18 91
174 Iain Parsons Male 76 M50-54 8 Pensby Runners 06:42:33 92 06:42:23 92
57 James Doolan Male 77 M40-44 18 LiverpoolPembroke and Sefton A 06:44:44 93 06:44:35 93
68 Robert Jackson Male 78 M40-44 19 06:44:45 94 06:44:36 94
135 Ron Sanders Male 79 MOPEN 22 06:46:43 95 06:46:40 95
67 Gwyn Jacks Male 80 M35-39 11 06:51:11 96 06:51:00 96
161 Sion Williams Male 81 M35-39 12 06:51:18 97 06:51:07 97
22 Gary Cope Male 82 M55-59 4 morriston lads 06:52:03 98 06:51:54 98
155 Lee Walker-Baker Male 83 M40-44 20 06:53:14 99 06:53:10 99
159 Andrew Pickering Male 84 MOPEN 23 06:56:45 100 06:56:44 100