Showing 1 to 100 of 108 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
89 Adam King Male 62 MOPEN 17 06:05:12 74 06:05:06 74
17 Alison Clark Female 7 F35-39 4 05:30:21 39 05:30:15 39
53 Allan Jogon Green Male 51 M60-64 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 05:52:43 63 05:52:30 63
178 Allison Grundy Female 8 F35-39 5 Tattenhall Runners 05:35:01 48 05:34:57 48
112 Andrew Mcpherson Male 68 M35-39 9 brabond a.c. 06:20:32 82 06:20:19 82
159 Andrew Pickering Male 84 MOPEN 23 06:56:45 100 06:56:44 100
79 Andy Jones Male 12 MOPEN 6 04:56:53 13 04:56:50 13
127 Andy Quicke Male 16 MOPEN 7 Manchester Tri Club 05:04:49 18 05:04:49 18
107 Andy Mcgivern Male 49 M35-39 7 05:48:03 61 05:47:57 61
11 Andy Affleck Male 70 M45-49 13 06:25:48 86 06:25:34 86
176 Carolyn Daviesmoore Female 17 F45-49 1 07:04:56 102 07:04:46 102
223 Catherine Jennings Female 16 FOPEN 4 06:21:33 84 06:21:33 85
58 Chris Hall Male 69 M35-39 10 06:21:42 85 06:21:30 84
163 Christian Wilson Male 23 M40-44 8 05:23:35 28 05:23:34 28
117 Clare Page Female 1 F35-39 1 04:50:34 9 04:50:33 10
171 Dan Mayers Male 8 MOPEN 4 04:50:05 8 04:50:05 8
169 Daniel Cavanagh Male 41 M35-39 5 05:35:18 51 05:35:10 51
36 Dave Douglas Male 10 M40-44 3 Delamere Spartans 04:55:30 11 04:55:29 12
42 Dave Farrow Male 45 M45-49 8 Mercia FR 05:36:20 55 05:36:16 55
94 David Livesey Male 14 M55-59 1 05:02:00 15 05:01:56 15
156 David Swale Male 25 MOPEN 11 05:27:04 30 05:27:01 30
153 David Waters Male 30 M40-44 10 05:28:53 35 05:28:50 35
78 David Owen Male 34 M60-64 1 Prestatyn 05:32:35 41 05:32:32 41
102 David Massey Male 89 M45-49 15 08:04:20 107 08:04:04 107
170 Fiona Mcgivern Female 6 FOPEN 2 Pensby Runners 05:29:28 38 05:29:21 37
141 Frederick Smith Male 87 MOPEN 24 07:09:25 104 07:09:15 104
64 Gary House Male 7 MOPEN 3 GaryHouseRuns.co.uk 04:46:36 7 04:46:36 7
22 Gary Cope Male 82 M55-59 4 morriston lads 06:52:03 98 06:51:54 98
83 Gordon Jones Male 65 M45-49 12 06:13:09 78 06:12:54 78
128 Graham Randles Male 39 M35-39 3 05:34:39 46 05:34:32 46
67 Gwyn Jacks Male 80 M35-39 11 06:51:11 96 06:51:00 96
167 Iain Davies-Moore Male 11 M40-44 4 04:55:36 12 04:55:28 11
174 Iain Parsons Male 76 M50-54 8 Pensby Runners 06:42:33 92 06:42:23 92
188 Ian Lancaster Male 5 MOPEN 1 04:39:14 5 04:39:14 5
35 Ian Stringer Male 36 M35-39 2 Wallasey 05:33:38 43 05:33:37 43
20 Ian Coney Male 60 M45-49 11 Deeside Tae Kwon Do 06:03:02 72 06:02:49 71
9 Ian Doughty Male 72 M40-44 15 06:28:55 88 06:28:42 88
34 James Mchugh Male 27 M50-54 1 05:28:48 32 05:28:46 32
132 James Ross Male 55 M45-49 10 05:53:51 67 05:53:51 67
57 James Doolan Male 77 M40-44 18 LiverpoolPembroke and Sefton A 06:44:44 93 06:44:35 93
185 Jan Rodgers Female 4 FOPEN 1 05:21:03 24 05:20:57 24
60 Jenny Russell Female 11 F40-44 2 05:41:17 57 05:41:12 57
95 Jessica Lovell Female 15 FOPEN 3 06:21:32 83 06:20:39 83
62 John Humphries Male 26 M55-59 2 Mysteruns of Abergele 05:27:04 31 05:27:04 31
65 John Steven Hickton Male 54 M50-54 5 05:53:50 66 05:53:50 66
111 Jon Moorhouse Male 20 M45-49 4 Delamere Spartans 05:13:46 23 05:13:45 23
61 Josef Hayes Male 13 M40-44 5 Deeside AAC 04:59:40 14 04:59:40 14
93 Kate Lightfoot Female 10 F40-44 1 Tattenhall Runners 05:35:02 50 05:34:59 50
71 Kate Jayden Female 18 FOPEN 5 West Cheshire AC 07:45:50 105 07:45:40 105
168 Kath Stott Female 9 F50-54 2 Tattenhall runners 05:35:02 49 05:34:58 49
70 Kenneth Jameson Male 42 M45-49 7 05:35:28 52 05:35:22 52
232 Kristain Morsley Male 90 MOPEN 25 10:25:49 108 10:25:03 108
155 Lee Walker-Baker Male 83 M40-44 20 06:53:14 99 06:53:10 99
150 Martin Taylor Male 86 M40-44 22 brabond a.c. 07:09:22 103 07:09:07 103
179 Mat Simister Male 15 M40-44 6 Sandbach Striders 05:02:14 16 05:02:08 16
143 Mchugh Stephen Male 29 M40-44 9 mersey tri 05:28:50 34 05:28:47 34
55 Mike Gibson Male 24 M45-49 5 fat boys 05:24:33 29 05:24:19 29
51 Mike Hobday Male 32 M50-54 2 Abergele Mysteruns 05:29:25 37 05:29:23 38
84 Nick Jones Male 31 M40-44 11 Bingley Harriers & AC 05:29:01 36 05:28:59 36
182 Nick Holt Male 40 M35-39 4 Wallasey 05:34:54 47 05:34:52 47
23 Nigel Crompton Male 43 M50-54 4 Pensby Runners 05:36:10 53 05:36:04 53
85 Oliver Jones Male 66 MOPEN 18 06:13:09 79 06:12:54 79
121 Pat Peers Female 3 F50-54 1 Pensby 05:05:58 19 05:05:56 19
138 Paul Slack Male 9 MOPEN 5 04:50:34 10 04:50:33 9
26 Paul Cullen Male 28 M45-49 6 05:28:49 33 05:28:47 33
101 Paul Martin Male 44 MOPEN 13 morriston lads 05:36:16 54 05:36:07 54
69 Paul Jacobs Male 53 M60-64 4 Easingwold Running Club 05:53:43 65 05:53:31 65
16 Paul Challender Male 57 MOPEN 15 Pensby Runners 05:56:28 69 05:56:24 69
116 Paul Oldfield Male 61 M55-59 3 Clwydian Range Runners 06:03:20 73 06:03:14 73
90 Paul King Male 63 M50-54 7 06:05:14 75 06:05:08 75
77 Paul Johnson-Whittle Male 71 MOPEN 20 City of Chester Triathlon Club 06:28:18 87 06:28:10 87
134 Paul Sage Male 75 M40-44 17 06:36:11 91 06:35:18 91
2 Peter Allcock Male 56 MOPEN 14 Brabond a.c 05:55:09 68 05:54:57 68
91 Peter Ormrod Male 58 MOPEN 16 06:01:01 70 06:01:00 70
18 Phil Cloete Male 22 M40-44 7 05:21:42 26 05:21:26 26
164 Philip Worrall Male 35 M35-39 1 05:32:54 42 05:32:52 42
149 Rachel Symons Female 5 F35-39 3 Merseytri 05:21:55 27 05:21:53 27
97 Ranald Mackay Male 47 M45-49 9 Spectrum striders 05:43:07 59 05:42:58 59
157 Richard Webster Male 2 M45-49 1 Wallasey AC 04:11:09 2 04:11:09 2
118 Richard Parfect Male 37 M40-44 12 05:33:57 44 05:33:49 44
54 Richard James Male 46 M35-39 6 wrexham athletics 05:38:14 56 05:38:09 56
31 Richard Davies Male 59 M50-54 6 06:02:56 71 06:02:52 72
173 Rob Grantham Male 1 M40-44 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 03:40:37 1 03:40:37 1
56 Robert Grice Male 19 M45-49 3 Hereford Triathlon Club 05:13:27 22 05:13:27 22
68 Robert Jackson Male 78 M40-44 19 06:44:45 94 06:44:36 94
135 Ron Sanders Male 79 MOPEN 22 06:46:43 95 06:46:40 95
47 Roy Fisher Male 52 M60-64 3 Pensby Runners 05:53:16 64 05:53:13 64
189 Runner Number 189 Male 38 MOPEN 12 05:34:38 45 05:34:30 45
187 Runner Number 187 Male 67 MOPEN 19 06:17:47 81 06:17:36 81
186 Runner Number 186 Male 73 MOPEN 21 06:30:45 89 06:30:32 89
105 Ryan Mccrickerd Male 18 MOPEN 9 CUAFC 05:10:44 21 05:10:44 21
183 Sallie Holt Female 2 F35-39 2 Wallasey 05:02:32 17 05:02:30 17
19 Sam Clough Male 6 MOPEN 2 04:40:21 6 04:40:11 6
5 Sarah Jackson Female 12 F35-39 6 Liverpool Harriers 05:42:34 58 05:42:28 58
4 Sharon Basford Female 14 F40-44 3 Tattenhall Runners 06:17:46 80 06:17:34 80
6 Shaun Bellinger Male 74 M40-44 16 06:36:10 90 06:35:18 90
40 Simon Ellis Male 3 M45-49 2 Tattenhall Runners 04:15:58 3 04:15:58 3
114 Simon Naylor Male 48 M40-44 13 05:45:14 60 05:45:04 60
86 Simon Jones Male 50 M35-39 8 05:50:43 62 05:50:38 62
161 Sion Williams Male 81 M35-39 12 06:51:18 97 06:51:07 97