Showing 1 to 100 of 739 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
989 Marcus Scotney Male 1 MOPEN 1 Howgill Harriers 02:38:50 1 02:38:50 1
925 Stuart Reed Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eden Runners 02:44:51 2 02:44:51 2
210 Stephen Pope Male 3 MVET 45 1 02:55:29 3 02:55:29 3
376 Adam Lloyd Male 4 MOPEN 3 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 02:57:03 4 02:57:02 4
955 David Smithers Male 5 MVET 40 1 02:57:43 5 02:57:34 5
200 Jim Morris Male 6 MVET 45 2 Stamford Striders 02:59:07 6 02:59:05 6
425 Ian Robertson Male 7 MOPEN 4 Selby Striders 02:59:31 7 02:59:28 7
902 Anthony Bowness Male 8 MVET 40 2 02:59:42 8 02:59:41 8
910 John Wadsworth Male 9 MVET 45 3 02:59:44 9 02:59:44 9
958 Gary Herring Male 10 MOPEN 5 02:59:52 10 02:59:48 10
995 Andrew Meskimmon Male 11 MVET 45 4 Dewsbury Road Runners 03:00:38 11 03:00:36 11
387 Richard Walsh Male 12 MOPEN 6 black pear joggers 03:02:26 12 03:02:26 12
757 Chris Rainbow Male 13 MVET 45 5 Mablethorpe Running Club 03:02:54 13 03:02:53 13
196 Ian James Male 14 MVET 50 1 Wrexham AAC 03:03:52 14 03:03:49 14
957 Tim Heming Male 15 MOPEN 7 Bourton Roadrunners 03:05:33 15 03:04:44 15
913 David Naughton Male 16 MVET 50 2 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:07:00 16 03:06:59 16
338 Gareth Pritchard Male 17 MOPEN 8 Elvet Striders 03:07:24 17 03:07:08 17
170 Matt Dunn Male 18 MOPEN 9 UK Netrunner 03:08:24 18 03:08:17 18
670 Nicola Shaw Female 1 FVET 40 1 03:08:59 19 03:08:58 19
467 Philip Woodhouse Male 19 MVET 45 6 Cleethorpes & District AC 03:10:31 20 03:09:51 20
647 Martin Knight Male 20 MVET 40 3 03:10:40 21 03:10:38 21
590 Lee Wilkinson Male 21 MOPEN 10 South Cheshire Harriers 03:10:50 22 03:10:47 22
1001 Chris Campbell Male 22 MVET 40 4 Trawden AC 03:12:02 23 03:11:55 23
816 Andy Holladay Male 23 MVET 40 5 03:12:11 24 03:12:09 25
72 Jonathan Godfrey Male 24 MVET 40 6 03:12:17 25 03:12:12 26
895 Darren Little Male 25 MOPEN 11 03:12:22 26 03:12:08 24
940 Paul Bessell Male 26 MOPEN 12 03:12:34 27 03:12:22 27
303 Katie Samuelson Female 2 FVET 35 1 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 03:13:08 28 03:13:05 29
912 Russ Corsini Male 27 MVET 55 1 Darwen Dashers RC 03:13:27 29 03:13:25 30
275 Simon Jackson Male 28 MVET 40 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 03:13:46 30 03:13:40 31
844 Eamonn Twomey Male 29 MOPEN 13 Watford Harriers 03:14:31 31 03:12:45 28
852 Richard Snowden Male 30 MVET 45 7 Totley AC 03:14:56 32 03:14:52 32
896 Sally Ford Female 3 FVET 35 2 Uk Netrunner 03:15:44 33 03:15:38 33
734 Colin Butler Male 31 MVET 45 8 03:17:39 34 03:15:50 34
693 Jake Mann Male 32 MOPEN 14 03:17:42 35 03:17:14 35
802 Michael Tomkins Male 33 MOPEN 15 03:17:59 36 03:17:23 36
273 David Reay Male 34 MOPEN 16 03:18:12 37 03:17:51 37
616 Steve Edwards Male 35 MVET 50 3 Bourton Roadrunners 03:18:20 38 03:18:19 39
867 Neil Phillips Male 36 MVET 50 4 03:18:48 39 03:18:41 40
977 Andy Wilkin Male 37 MOPEN 17 03:19:14 40 03:17:56 38
907 Robin Mounsteven Male 38 MOPEN 18 03:19:39 41 03:19:38 42
820 David Phillips Male 39 MOPEN 19 Vale Royal AC 03:19:46 42 03:18:58 41
223 Jonathan Clemson Male 40 MVET 40 8 Preston Harriers 03:20:29 43 03:20:27 43
992 Derek Ivens Male 41 MVET 50 5 Stockport Harriers & AC 03:21:03 44 03:20:54 45
269 Phil Weaver Male 42 MOPEN 20 03:21:48 45 03:20:32 44
599 Mel Rotherham Female 4 FVET 45 1 03:22:12 46 03:22:05 46
101 Dominic Scott Male 43 MVET 50 6 03:22:22 47 03:22:21 49
865 Adam Holda Male 44 MOPEN 21 03:22:38 48 03:22:06 48
443 Jack Swannick Male 45 MOPEN 22 03:22:40 49 03:22:24 50
364 Matthew Hunt Male 46 MOPEN 23 Durham ARC 03:22:54 50 03:22:06 47
755 Simon Eaton Male 47 MVET 40 9 Wesham Road Runners & AC 03:23:34 51 03:22:27 51
932 Lee Barratt Male 48 MVET 40 10 Stockport Harriers & AC 03:24:51 52 03:24:43 52
933 Andy Fowler Male 49 MVET 45 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 03:25:04 53 03:24:55 54
191 Paul Jakeways Male 50 MOPEN 24 West Bromwich Harriers 03:25:15 54 03:25:07 55
609 Tom Gurney Male 51 MOPEN 25 03:25:51 55 03:25:45 56
866 Kevin Blackhurst Male 52 MVET 50 7 Kirkstall Harriers 03:25:53 56 03:24:54 53
339 Mark Goodison Male 53 MVET 50 8 Totley AC 03:26:53 57 03:26:50 58
991 Rebecca Sheffield Female 5 FOPEN 1 Ambleside AC 03:27:19 58 03:27:17 59
580 Richard Pates Male 54 MOPEN 26 03:27:50 59 03:26:22 57
302 Darren Gillman Male 55 MVET 40 11 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 03:27:51 60 03:27:46 61
93 James Stratford Male 56 MOPEN 27 Avon Valley Runners 03:28:11 61 03:27:56 64
975 Simon Mortlock Male 57 MVET 45 10 Dumfries RC 03:28:12 62 03:27:41 60
451 Tim Long Male 58 MVET 45 11 03:28:48 63 03:28:46 65
297 Adam Leadbetter Male 59 MOPEN 28 Spectrum Striders RC 03:29:27 64 03:27:50 63
398 Ben Gudgeon Male 60 MOPEN 29 03:29:27 65 03:29:07 66
321 Neil Burslem Male 61 MOPEN 30 03:29:34 66 03:27:49 62
422 Craig Coooper Male 62 MVET 40 12 Keighley & Craven AC 03:29:47 67 03:29:08 67
592 Will Newell Male 63 MOPEN 31 03:31:06 68 03:30:48 70
64 Paul Barley Male 64 MVET 45 12 cleethorpes athletics club 03:32:05 69 03:31:26 72
743 Marc Potter Male 65 MOPEN 32 Riversway Roadrunners 03:32:26 70 03:32:20 77
742 Julian Read Male 66 MOPEN 33 03:32:27 71 03:30:25 69
43 Jim Garside Male 67 MVET 40 13 Trawden AC 03:32:46 72 03:32:39 79
903 Justas Paulauskas Male 68 MOPEN 34 03:32:50 73 03:30:16 68
667 Jamie York Male 69 MOPEN 35 03:32:53 74 03:32:47 80
944 Nik Forman Male 70 MVET 50 9 Cleethorpes & District AC 03:32:54 75 03:32:05 74
421 Claire Smith Female 6 FOPEN 2 Keighley & Craven AC 03:32:56 76 03:32:21 78
231 Kevin Gilbert Male 71 MVET 40 14 Southampton Athletic Club 03:33:15 77 03:31:22 71
870 Allan Allison Male 72 MVET 50 10 Bellahouston Harriers 03:33:35 78 03:31:38 73
201 Steve Swallow Male 73 MOPEN 36 03:33:39 79 03:32:16 76
791 David Bainbridge Male 74 MVET 40 15 03:33:55 80 03:32:06 75
359 Gary Wade Male 75 MVET 50 11 100 Marathon Club 03:34:28 81 03:34:24 82
492 Adrian Gale Male 76 MVET 50 12 Peel Road Runners 03:34:29 82 03:33:58 81
407 Duane Daugherty Male 77 MVET 50 13 100 Marathon Club 03:34:50 83 03:34:42 83
334 Jamie Lee Male 78 MOPEN 37 Gainsborough and Morton stride 03:36:16 84 03:35:55 84
888 Craig Beattie Male 79 MOPEN 38 03:36:37 85 03:36:11 86
238 Jonathan Carter Male 80 MOPEN 39 03:36:50 86 03:35:58 85
600 Neil Rotherham Male 81 MVET 50 14 03:36:58 87 03:36:42 87
962 Allison Daly Female 7 FVET 35 3 Kendal Athletics Club 03:36:59 88 03:36:55 90
447 Andrew Acklam Male 82 MVET 40 16 Preston Harriers 03:37:16 89 03:37:13 91
434 Billy Burns Male 83 MVET 40 17 03:37:19 90 03:37:15 92
124 Derek Lodge Male 84 MVET 50 15 Lancashire Constabulary 03:37:42 91 03:37:41 97
402 Graham Lane Male 85 MOPEN 40 03:37:57 92 03:37:37 96
502 John Bryning Male 86 MVET 45 13 03:38:01 93 03:37:36 95
438 Ruth Chalmers Female 8 FOPEN 3 Serpentine 03:38:17 94 03:38:02 100
873 Andrew Pigg Male 87 MVET 50 16 Stadium Runners 03:38:19 95 03:38:00 99
543 Katherine Bates Female 9 FVET 50 1 Eynsham Road Runners 03:38:33 96 03:37:27 94
911 Brian Speake Male 88 MVET 40 18 03:38:34 97 03:37:47 98
211 Penny Sadler Female 10 FVET 40 2 Totley AC 03:38:37 98 03:38:22 101
705 Dean Allaway Male 89 MOPEN 41 Reading Roadrunners 03:38:50 99 03:38:44 106
442 Peter Lowe Male 90 MVET 40 19 03:38:57 100 03:38:32 103