Showing 1 to 100 of 828 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
47 Stephen Skates Male 1 M17-39 1 00:16:44 5 00:01:06 13 01:21:47 4 00:00:50 9 00:43:56 2 02:24:20 1
11 Robert Bridges Male 2 M17-39 2 Manchester triathlon club 00:16:50 6 00:00:55 3 01:23:47 8 00:00:40 2 00:44:05 3 02:26:16 2
276 Paul Hawkins Male 3 M17-39 3 00:15:37 2 00:01:01 6 01:22:58 7 00:00:51 10 00:46:14 8 02:26:39 3
3 Arthur Connell Male 4 M17-39 4 evolution bikes 0 0 0 0 02:27:07 660 02:27:07 4
38 Phil Murphy Male 5 M17-39 5 sy(shrewsbury) tri 00:16:54 9 00:01:02 7 01:21:38 3 00:00:54 17 00:49:25 18 02:29:51 5
25 Steve Clark Male 6 M17-39 6 Lincsquad / offthatcouchfitnes 00:17:39 13 00:01:02 8 01:23:51 9 00:00:39 1 00:46:46 10 02:29:55 6
13 David Langston Male 7 M17-39 7 00:14:19 1 00:01:21 28 01:23:55 10 00:00:53 15 00:49:34 20 02:30:00 7
49 Jonathan Metcalfe Male 8 M17-39 8 Knutsford Tri Club 00:17:42 15 00:01:24 33 01:24:52 13 00:00:55 20 00:45:37 5 02:30:28 8
697 Neil Mercer Male 9 M40-49 1 GMC Fire service 00:20:43 62 00:01:20 27 01:19:11 1 00:00:58 34 00:49:13 15 02:31:23 9
445 Bradley Murphy Male 10 M17-39 9 Man tri 00:17:40 14 00:01:29 37 01:24:09 12 00:01:20 165 00:47:29 11 02:32:05 10
51 James Bingham Male 11 M17-39 10 The Triathlon Shop - Bristol 00:21:58 125 00:00:54 2 01:25:03 15 00:00:52 12 00:43:28 1 02:32:13 11
57 Richard Lewis Male 12 M17-39 11 00:21:12 83 00:02:03 86 01:22:35 5 00:00:55 19 00:46:09 7 02:32:51 12
52 Dan Blackburn Male 13 M17-39 12 oxford tri 00:19:28 31 00:01:19 25 01:21:25 2 00:00:55 18 00:49:57 27 02:33:02 13
56 Matt Rushbrook Male 14 M17-39 13 Knutsford Tri 00:20:39 61 00:01:49 57 01:25:24 17 00:00:48 7 00:46:19 9 02:34:57 14
94 Robert Wilson Male 15 M40-49 2 Knutsford Tri 00:20:35 57 00:02:23 145 01:22:41 6 00:00:58 33 00:49:49 24 02:36:24 15
39 David Cullen Male 16 M17-39 14 00:18:39 27 00:01:11 15 01:27:03 24 00:00:53 16 00:49:01 14 02:36:45 16
29 Stuart Leclere Male 17 M17-39 15 SY Tri 00:21:22 92 00:01:16 21 01:25:18 16 00:00:44 5 00:49:55 26 02:38:33 17
30 Peter Stewart Male 18 M17-39 16 Thames Turbo 00:17:01 10 00:01:44 53 01:29:15 35 00:00:59 39 00:50:18 30 02:39:16 18
71 Stephen Hilton Male 19 M40-49 3 The Endurance Store 00:21:00 77 00:01:09 14 01:26:19 22 00:01:13 127 00:50:21 31 02:40:00 19
50 Ben Pegler Male 20 M17-39 17 00:21:59 128 00:01:02 9 01:25:03 14 00:01:03 66 00:50:57 37 02:40:02 20
669 Jason Chubb Male 21 M40-49 4 Triathlon England 00:20:29 52 00:01:52 62 01:26:23 23 00:01:13 129 00:50:40 34 02:40:36 21
61 Simon Roxburgh Male 22 M17-39 18 Evolution Bikes 00:21:09 82 00:01:15 18 01:24:01 11 00:00:59 36 00:54:20 79 02:41:41 22
183 Oliver Perez Male 23 M17-39 19 00:20:10 45 00:02:15 120 01:25:50 19 00:01:28 207 00:52:09 47 02:41:50 23
488 Rob Wilby Male 24 M40-49 5 Knutsford Tri Club - oxgenaddi 00:23:18 200 00:02:01 81 01:28:16 32 00:01:07 86 00:47:37 12 02:42:17 24
41 Sean Tobin Male 25 M17-39 20 00:17:58 17 00:02:28 154 01:31:59 59 00:00:42 4 00:49:23 16 02:42:29 25
10 Sam Green Male 26 M17-39 21 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:20:54 73 00:02:41 188 01:25:42 18 00:01:21 170 00:52:37 51 02:43:13 26
399 Iwan Morton Male 27 M17-39 22 00:23:52 242 00:02:43 197 01:26:09 20 00:01:00 47 00:49:34 19 02:43:17 27
102 Mark Hutchinson Male 28 M40-49 6 Shed Triathlon 00:22:50 172 00:02:01 82 01:27:10 25 00:01:28 209 00:50:39 33 02:44:07 28
43 Dave Lemon Male 29 M17-39 23 00:18:26 23 00:01:58 71 01:38:36 178 00:00:49 8 00:44:24 4 02:44:11 29
562 Gavin Rogers Male 30 M40-49 7 STARLEY BICYCLES 00:18:16 21 00:01:16 19 01:33:49 88 00:01:06 82 00:49:52 25 02:44:16 30
83 Damian Bennett Male 31 M40-49 8 Knutsford Tri 00:20:02 43 00:01:59 74 01:28:08 29 00:00:59 37 00:53:33 63 02:44:38 31
78 Nicholas Whitley Male 32 M40-49 9 wrecsam 00:22:31 153 00:01:44 52 01:27:38 27 00:00:57 29 00:52:05 46 02:44:53 32
54 Steffan Ford Male 33 M17-39 24 Team Trisports 00:18:06 19 00:02:03 88 01:31:52 56 00:01:16 140 00:51:46 42 02:45:00 33
55 Robert Wilson Male 34 M17-39 25 00:20:58 76 00:02:36 175 01:30:58 49 00:01:06 80 00:49:35 21 02:45:10 34
7 Phillip Lynes Male 35 M17-39 26 00:18:29 24 00:01:24 30 01:34:36 98 00:00:41 3 00:50:07 29 02:45:15 35
31 Christian Tallent Male 36 M17-39 27 00:19:54 39 00:02:12 108 01:28:23 33 00:00:59 40 00:54:26 81 02:45:52 36
6 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F17-39 1 Evolution Bikes 00:16:34 4 00:00:52 1 01:31:51 55 00:00:52 13 00:56:02 114 02:46:08 37
233 James Goymour Male 37 M17-39 28 Windrush Triathlon 00:21:20 91 00:01:03 10 01:30:07 42 00:01:23 181 00:52:45 53 02:46:36 38
90 Ian Moore Male 38 M40-49 10 Black Country Triathletes 00:21:12 84 00:02:19 133 01:32:17 64 00:01:08 94 00:49:57 28 02:46:51 39
19 Lawrence Kidd Male 39 M17-39 29 00:19:58 41 00:01:49 56 01:30:39 46 00:01:00 48 00:53:51 68 02:47:15 40
564 Prys Jenkins Male 40 M40-49 11 0 0 0 0 02:47:51 661 02:47:51 41
105 Peter Openshaw Male 41 M50-59 1 Knutsford Tri 00:18:05 18 00:02:51 229 01:29:51 40 00:01:32 232 00:55:44 105 02:48:02 42
35 Andrew Weaver Male 42 M17-39 30 00:23:22 205 00:02:57 251 01:29:25 37 00:01:11 116 00:49:24 17 02:48:17 43
76 Gary Watts Male 43 M40-49 12 00:24:31 284 00:02:32 164 01:28:00 28 00:01:03 65 00:52:37 50 02:48:41 44
412 Christian Rookes Male 44 M17-39 31 Audere Submergere 00:20:44 63 00:02:22 141 01:30:40 47 00:01:11 118 00:53:54 69 02:48:50 45
401 Duncan Spencer Male 45 M17-39 32 00:19:30 32 00:02:05 89 01:28:34 34 00:01:11 115 00:55:52 109 02:49:09 46
22 Chris Adams Male 46 M17-39 33 Stroud and District AC 00:22:21 150 00:02:00 78 01:32:15 62 00:01:04 70 00:51:39 41 02:49:17 47
270 Michael Hodgkinson Male 47 M17-39 34 Ashurst bike club 00:21:25 94 00:02:14 114 01:33:19 82 00:01:02 59 00:51:34 39 02:49:33 48
89 Mick Cornes Male 48 M40-49 13 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:06 137 00:01:12 17 01:27:12 26 00:00:47 6 00:58:25 159 02:49:40 49
98 Mark Worledge Male 49 M40-49 14 Mounts Bay Harriers 00:19:56 40 00:01:38 44 01:33:15 80 00:01:17 148 00:54:02 73 02:50:05 50
96 Peter Murray Male 50 M40-49 15 The Endurance Store 00:20:36 58 00:02:45 203 01:30:23 45 00:01:02 58 00:55:36 101 02:50:20 51
85 Richard Collins Male 51 M40-49 16 OOTri 00:21:13 85 00:01:39 47 01:29:16 36 00:01:11 110 00:57:07 137 02:50:24 52
770 Neil Johnston Male 52 M50-59 2 MerseyTri 00:21:16 89 00:02:09 96 01:34:26 97 00:01:14 135 00:51:26 38 02:50:29 53
216 Matt Keyse Male 53 M17-39 35 Carneddau 00:17:23 11 00:02:08 95 01:36:58 141 00:00:59 43 00:53:28 62 02:50:55 54
556 Greig Poulter Male 54 M40-49 17 00:22:35 156 00:01:39 46 01:33:37 86 00:01:10 104 00:52:02 45 02:51:01 55
709 Chris Rainford Male 55 M40-49 18 GMC Fire Service Tri 00:25:55 363 00:02:08 94 01:26:15 21 00:01:03 67 00:55:48 108 02:51:07 56
391 Andrew Howarth Male 56 M17-39 36 City of chester triathlon club 00:21:15 87 00:01:12 16 01:33:57 90 00:01:43 298 00:53:11 58 02:51:15 57
91 Sean Bott Male 57 M40-49 19 Team SNAFU 00:21:29 101 00:02:10 100 01:31:58 58 00:00:59 38 00:54:42 86 02:51:16 58
87 Jane Hansom Female 2 F40-49 1 00:18:07 20 00:01:16 22 01:38:50 185 00:00:56 23 00:52:19 49 02:51:26 59
589 Anna Bartlett Female 3 F40-49 2 00:20:56 74 00:02:52 234 01:35:42 114 00:01:05 77 00:50:55 36 02:51:29 60
2 Rosemary Byde Female 4 F17-39 2 Edinburgh RC 00:19:47 37 00:01:34 38 01:33:39 87 00:00:56 24 00:55:37 102 02:51:30 61
108 Martin Kerry Male 58 M50-59 3 Tri Clan 00:19:41 35 00:02:30 158 01:30:21 44 00:01:28 205 00:55:45 107 02:51:43 62
243 Andy Heaps Male 59 M17-39 37 Knutsford Tri 00:21:48 114 00:02:20 137 01:31:29 52 00:01:20 164 00:55:12 96 02:52:07 63
444 Neil Foreman Male 60 M17-39 38 Absolute Triathlon 00:20:38 59 00:02:11 103 01:31:54 57 00:01:08 88 00:56:20 120 02:52:08 64
566 Robert Wood Male 61 M40-49 20 Lincsquad 00:24:45 301 00:01:19 24 01:31:44 54 00:01:01 52 00:53:23 61 02:52:11 65
33 Adam Giles Male 62 M17-39 39 00:18:16 22 00:01:50 59 01:36:52 138 00:00:57 31 00:54:18 77 02:52:11 66
220 Daniel Taylor Male 63 M17-39 40 Lincoln Tri 00:23:57 246 00:02:20 138 01:32:26 67 00:01:00 44 00:53:12 59 02:52:53 67
77 Nick Thomas Male 64 M40-49 21 00:20:18 47 00:03:56 430 01:34:55 101 00:01:35 244 00:50:30 32 02:53:11 68
103 Steven Hill Male 65 M40-49 22 North Devon Triathletes 00:20:34 55 00:01:35 41 01:33:58 91 00:00:55 21 00:56:16 117 02:53:16 69
389 Celia Boothman Female 5 F17-39 3 Pembs Tri Club 00:20:49 66 00:01:28 36 01:36:55 139 00:01:23 182 00:53:01 54 02:53:33 70
18 Charles Allington Male 66 M17-39 41 Menai track and field 00:22:16 145 00:01:54 64 01:29:50 39 00:01:03 64 00:58:49 172 02:53:50 71
1029 Adrian McGreevy Male 67 M17-39 42 00:23:15 193 00:02:45 205 01:29:25 38 00:01:25 194 00:57:05 134 02:53:53 72
62 Iorwerth Jones Male 68 M17-39 43 00:23:36 223 00:01:24 31 01:33:36 85 00:01:10 100 00:54:19 78 02:54:03 73
84 John Hill Male 69 M40-49 23 Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club 00:24:27 279 00:02:31 161 01:33:12 79 00:01:07 87 00:53:06 56 02:54:21 74
74 Richard Collins Male 70 M40-49 24 Wigan TriTeam 00:19:31 33 00:02:02 84 01:32:56 76 00:01:10 106 00:58:47 171 02:54:24 75
162 Chris Holmes Male 71 M17-39 44 00:23:06 185 00:03:06 275 01:32:53 73 00:01:44 311 00:53:50 67 02:54:37 76
14 Matt Smith Male 72 M17-39 45 00:23:00 179 00:01:25 34 01:40:07 213 00:01:13 126 00:48:58 13 02:54:41 77
75 Carl Shawcross Male 73 M40-49 25 00:19:59 42 00:02:05 92 01:37:30 150 00:01:12 124 00:53:56 70 02:54:41 78
491 Daniel Bunting Male 74 M40-49 26 00:21:35 104 00:02:18 130 01:32:58 78 00:01:45 320 00:56:10 116 02:54:44 79
42 Richard Durrell Male 75 M17-39 46 00:20:56 75 00:02:19 135 01:32:55 74 00:01:17 145 00:57:20 140 02:54:45 80
558 Paul Martin Male 76 M40-49 27 00:22:57 176 00:03:07 279 01:32:24 65 00:01:24 184 00:55:03 93 02:54:53 81
761 Lee Benson Male 77 M50-59 4 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:48 240 00:01:51 61 01:32:31 68 00:01:34 241 00:55:24 98 02:55:06 82
509 Joern Diedrichsen Male 78 M40-49 28 00:21:50 116 00:02:00 80 01:30:00 41 00:01:43 303 00:59:49 198 02:55:21 83
565 Emyr Evans Male 79 M40-49 29 00:21:49 115 00:02:20 136 01:33:30 84 00:01:03 63 00:56:42 126 02:55:22 84
264 David Smith Male 80 M17-39 47 00:20:35 56 00:02:19 132 01:35:45 115 00:01:19 157 00:55:29 100 02:55:24 85
46 Kylie Mansfield Female 6 F17-39 4 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:16:52 8 00:01:27 35 01:36:18 123 00:00:56 26 00:59:53 200 02:55:24 86
128 Ross White Male 81 M17-39 48 00:21:01 78 00:02:54 241 01:35:08 103 00:01:38 268 00:54:49 88 02:55:28 87
477 Paul Boler Male 82 M40-49 30 00:22:28 151 00:03:16 316 01:38:52 186 00:01:18 154 00:49:43 23 02:55:36 88
72 Brian Wills Male 83 M40-49 31 00:22:06 136 00:01:20 26 01:32:35 70 00:00:57 28 00:58:45 169 02:55:40 89
79 Mark Alderman Male 84 M40-49 32 North Devon Tri 00:24:23 275 00:02:09 97 01:32:25 66 00:00:56 27 00:55:53 110 02:55:46 90
400 Mark Dodgson Male 85 M17-39 49 Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:56 174 00:04:58 529 01:32:07 60 00:01:48 341 00:54:11 76 02:55:59 91
598 Colin Minshull Male 86 M40-49 33 City of Chester Tri Club 00:22:50 169 00:01:57 68 01:33:55 89 00:01:11 112 00:56:22 123 02:56:11 92
308 Christian Powell Male 87 M17-39 50 Tuff Fitty 00:21:22 93 00:02:41 191 01:35:32 109 00:01:00 45 00:55:38 104 02:56:11 93
81 Jon Richards Male 88 M40-49 34 south wales police tri club 00:21:16 88 00:03:13 298 01:32:57 77 00:00:59 42 00:58:02 152 02:56:24 94
588 Keith Morrison Male 89 M40-49 35 00:25:06 322 00:02:41 190 01:28:13 30 00:01:20 166 00:59:45 196 02:57:03 95
37 Michael Fisher Male 90 M17-39 51 BRAT Club 00:23:27 210 00:02:48 214 01:32:55 75 00:01:01 50 00:57:03 133 02:57:11 96
88 Irvin Newbitt Male 91 M40-49 36 Chester Triathlon Club 00:24:04 252 00:01:58 72 01:32:50 72 00:01:00 49 00:57:29 145 02:57:19 97
591 Matt Gough Male 92 M40-49 37 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:23:27 211 00:02:19 134 01:36:02 121 00:01:13 128 00:54:28 82 02:57:27 98
95 Stephen South Male 93 M40-49 38 00:23:09 186 00:01:03 11 01:32:14 61 00:00:51 11 01:00:15 207 02:57:30 99
205 Thomas Cromarty Male 94 M17-39 52 00:20:54 72 00:01:50 58 01:35:36 111 00:01:21 173 00:57:52 150 02:57:31 100