Showing 1 to 100 of 828 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
137 Aaron Scott Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
143 Abinav Khadka Male 491 M17-39 256 00:33:26 623 00:06:30 623 01:57:15 539 00:01:44 306 01:11:53 477 03:50:45 543
33 Adam Giles Male 62 M17-39 39 00:18:16 22 00:01:50 59 01:36:52 138 00:00:57 31 00:54:18 77 02:52:11 66
238 Adam Hughes Male 266 M17-39 137 00:30:57 570 00:03:30 355 01:33:22 83 00:01:42 296 01:08:46 407 03:18:15 286
234 Adam Lacey Male 268 M17-39 138 00:22:49 168 00:02:46 208 01:41:39 265 00:01:36 253 01:09:35 428 03:18:23 289
568 Adam Miller Male 356 M40-49 144 Cerist Tri 00:30:04 546 00:02:05 91 01:40:58 244 00:01:25 188 01:12:07 482 03:26:37 386
693 Adam Docwra Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
69 Ade Glover Male 160 M40-49 68 SY Tri 00:30:07 547 00:02:32 166 01:35:46 116 00:01:02 56 00:57:42 149 03:07:07 169
521 Adie Best Male 424 M40-49 168 00:29:43 538 00:04:58 531 01:48:37 415 00:02:36 533 01:11:25 465 03:37:17 462
1029 Adrian McGreevy Male 67 M17-39 42 00:23:15 193 00:02:45 205 01:29:25 38 00:01:25 194 00:57:05 134 02:53:53 72
625 Adrian Southwick Male 328 M40-49 133 Halesowen Tri 00:24:52 309 00:04:50 518 01:43:37 302 00:02:47 553 01:07:54 391 03:23:58 354
686 Alan Storrow Male 408 M40-49 159 4Life Tri 00:32:04 593 00:05:22 557 01:50:44 458 00:02:04 431 01:03:08 275 03:33:20 443
459 Alan Ralfs Male 459 M17-39 238 00:25:48 356 00:04:26 484 01:55:31 520 00:01:39 272 01:14:29 514 03:41:51 504
447 Alan Redfern Male 469 M17-39 243 Mersey Tri 00:28:29 500 00:04:39 510 01:54:42 510 00:02:23 506 01:12:46 490 03:42:58 515
658 Alan Gibson Male 574 M40-49 224 Vale Tridents 00:24:21 271 00:03:14 304 02:18:58 654 00:02:12 470 01:43:35 650 04:32:18 645
813 Alan Wood-Townend Male 579 M50-59 64 Scarab Tri Club 00:32:50 607 00:05:59 598 02:15:12 644 00:04:09 637 01:38:18 644 04:36:26 651
265 Alan Mcmahon Male 582 M17-39 285 00:44:55 665 00:08:14 650 02:23:12 658 00:04:57 649 01:25:45 606 04:47:01 656
475 Alan King Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
34 Alec Broome Male 309 M17-39 160 Wight Tri 00:23:35 220 00:02:46 209 01:44:35 323 00:01:22 175 01:09:53 436 03:22:09 333
236 Alec Scott Male 370 M17-39 192 00:28:10 479 00:03:10 292 01:46:35 373 00:01:41 293 01:08:46 406 03:28:20 400
166 Alex Rogers Male 429 M17-39 220 00:30:03 544 00:04:06 448 01:49:27 434 00:02:26 511 01:11:49 475 03:37:49 467
461 Alex Wozniak Male 481 M17-39 251 00:26:57 426 00:06:15 610 01:52:29 477 00:02:58 577 01:18:26 556 03:47:03 532
333 Alex Kemp Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
436 Alexander Porter Male 119 M17-39 64 Army Tri 00:24:29 283 00:01:23 29 01:32:31 69 00:01:36 254 01:02:27 249 03:02:24 127
254 Alexis Mackie Female 14 F17-39 10 Zealous/BADTri 00:24:18 264 00:03:06 278 01:43:43 306 00:01:18 153 01:01:03 224 03:13:26 242
796 Ali Virgo Female DNF F50-59 DNF Triathlon Chicks 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
427 Alison Read Female 38 F17-39 27 00:25:33 348 00:07:01 634 01:55:32 521 00:03:34 618 01:06:21 352 03:38:00 469
822 Alistair Bates Male 567 M50-59 61 SyTri 00:29:05 522 00:04:57 528 02:11:54 636 00:02:13 471 01:34:22 640 04:22:29 636
195 Alister Musgrave Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
168 Allison Donnelly Female 48 F40-49 13 00:25:48 355 00:02:18 131 01:56:03 529 00:01:08 92 01:18:50 561 03:44:05 522
740 Alun Allcock Male 572 M50-59 63 00:46:13 667 00:07:39 645 02:03:57 597 00:06:19 656 01:24:22 598 04:28:27 643
348 Andre Tchakhotine Male 561 M17-39 283 00:30:49 565 00:08:26 651 02:21:54 657 00:04:40 644 01:13:30 506 04:19:17 628
341 Andreas Sjostrom Male 550 M17-39 279 00:31:25 581 00:04:28 490 02:07:17 620 00:03:02 585 01:26:24 614 04:12:34 616
35 Andrew Weaver Male 42 M17-39 30 00:23:22 205 00:02:57 251 01:29:25 37 00:01:11 116 00:49:24 17 02:48:17 43
391 Andrew Howarth Male 56 M17-39 36 City of chester triathlon club 00:21:15 87 00:01:12 16 01:33:57 90 00:01:43 298 00:53:11 58 02:51:15 57
16 Andrew Gunther Male 132 M17-39 72 00:21:57 123 00:02:45 200 01:37:35 154 00:01:17 150 01:00:38 216 03:04:09 141
330 Andrew Griggs Male 216 M17-39 116 00:33:39 626 00:04:01 438 01:38:13 167 00:01:40 286 00:54:42 85 03:12:14 229
546 Andrew Kirkland Male 273 M40-49 111 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:38 159 00:02:25 147 01:43:46 308 00:01:41 292 01:08:18 401 03:18:46 294
551 Andrew Orme Male 293 M40-49 122 Knutsford Tri 00:22:11 142 00:01:58 70 01:49:55 444 00:01:01 55 01:05:46 337 03:20:50 315
292 Andrew Ward Male 303 M17-39 156 SCARAB 00:26:42 406 00:03:50 413 01:50:29 454 00:01:26 198 00:59:33 191 03:21:59 327
1034 Andrew Orme Male 305 M40-49 126 Knutsford Tri 00:24:51 308 00:02:37 177 01:46:16 364 00:03:24 610 01:04:55 319 03:22:01 329
698 Andrew Smith Male 312 M40-49 129 00:26:24 390 00:05:04 538 01:47:46 396 00:01:59 399 00:59:14 183 03:22:25 336
203 Andrew Biffen Male 335 M17-39 178 00:30:40 561 00:05:58 597 01:42:59 288 00:01:55 372 01:03:04 272 03:24:33 361
361 Andrew Noble Male 354 M17-39 185 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:21:55 122 00:03:43 395 01:41:30 261 00:02:25 508 01:16:57 540 03:26:29 384
148 Andrew Charlesworth Male 374 M17-39 193 00:29:36 535 00:03:07 283 01:48:31 411 00:01:15 138 01:06:27 360 03:28:55 406
607 Andrew Turner Male 421 M40-49 165 Scarab Tri 00:24:39 294 00:05:33 572 01:50:31 455 00:03:32 616 01:12:02 479 03:36:14 459
277 Andrew Jutson Male 460 M17-39 239 Velo Club Melyd 00:26:36 402 00:05:02 536 01:46:13 362 00:02:07 443 01:22:00 584 03:41:56 505
599 Andrew Scott Male 463 M40-49 180 SY Tri 00:26:01 366 00:03:26 342 01:50:48 459 00:01:40 280 01:20:27 576 03:42:20 509
755 Andrew Neil Male 494 M50-59 47 00:30:53 568 00:07:14 640 01:54:06 503 00:03:25 611 01:15:41 528 03:51:16 546
353 Andrew Hilton Male 498 M17-39 259 00:36:18 648 00:06:47 626 01:46:29 366 00:04:34 641 01:19:26 570 03:53:33 553
409 Andrew Hannant Male 555 M17-39 282 00:31:09 577 00:06:56 629 02:07:16 618 00:03:06 596 01:24:52 603 04:13:17 621
706 Andrew Pote Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
690 Andrew Acha Male DNF M40-49 DNF Halesowen Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
305 Andrew Hassard Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
384 Andrew Thompson Male DNF M17-39 DNF Audere Submergere 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
243 Andy Heaps Male 59 M17-39 37 Knutsford Tri 00:21:48 114 00:02:20 137 01:31:29 52 00:01:20 164 00:55:12 96 02:52:07 63
730 Andy Dines Male 124 M40-49 52 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:40 34 00:03:27 345 01:39:03 190 00:01:53 366 00:59:11 181 03:03:13 132
745 Andy Kay Male 170 M50-59 9 00:26:25 393 00:03:13 302 01:37:52 161 00:02:14 474 00:58:33 164 03:08:16 180
575 Andy O''malley Male 208 M40-49 86 00:28:09 477 00:03:11 293 01:40:24 222 00:01:50 348 00:58:18 155 03:11:49 221
541 Andy Wright Male 288 M40-49 121 00:25:07 324 00:02:41 192 01:37:03 143 00:01:55 374 01:13:28 504 03:20:11 310
318 Andy Scullion Male 345 M17-39 181 00:25:26 339 00:02:51 228 01:47:28 390 00:01:29 212 01:08:06 398 03:25:17 371
469 Andy Skinner Male 388 M40-49 155 00:26:07 374 00:03:52 420 01:47:37 393 00:01:54 368 01:10:32 450 03:30:00 420
644 Andy Baxter Male 476 M40-49 183 Tri Anglia 00:30:49 564 00:03:48 406 01:50:51 460 00:02:10 453 01:17:40 548 03:45:15 526
672 Andy Davis Male 522 M40-49 199 00:30:59 572 00:03:56 431 02:05:30 607 00:02:23 505 01:16:49 537 03:59:35 582
451 Andy Gray Male DNF M17-39 DNF SCARAB 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
731 Angus Little Male 523 M40-49 200 SYTRI 00:24:18 265 00:03:22 334 02:00:43 574 00:02:31 524 01:28:51 627 03:59:43 583
650 Ann Walsham Female 28 F40-49 9 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:34:29 631 00:04:21 469 01:40:26 224 00:02:05 435 01:04:31 311 03:25:50 379
589 Anna Bartlett Female 3 F40-49 2 00:20:56 74 00:02:52 234 01:35:42 114 00:01:05 77 00:50:55 36 02:51:29 60
601 Anna Brown Female 41 F40-49 11 North Devon Triathletes 00:26:54 422 00:03:36 372 01:53:57 500 00:01:51 358 01:13:28 505 03:39:44 485
223 Anna Yeadon Female DNF F17-39 DNF Man Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
190 Annabel Croucher Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
795 Annie Williams Female 37 F50-59 2 00:31:35 586 00:03:51 414 01:50:56 462 00:02:11 461 01:07:19 377 03:35:48 456
423 Anthony Morgan Male 129 M17-39 69 00:21:48 113 00:03:13 297 01:42:47 284 00:01:21 169 00:54:24 80 03:03:30 138
577 Anthony Liviabella Male 182 M40-49 77 00:24:14 258 00:02:22 143 01:45:49 352 00:01:12 121 00:55:45 106 03:09:20 193
110 Anthony Fidow Male 245 M50-59 17 newts 00:24:11 256 00:02:37 176 01:44:06 315 00:01:47 335 01:02:10 243 03:14:48 261
3 Arthur Connell Male 4 M17-39 4 evolution bikes 0 0 0 0 02:27:07 660 02:27:07 4
364 Arwel Elias Male 169 M17-39 89 00:23:40 228 00:02:45 201 01:40:23 220 00:01:50 355 00:59:35 193 03:08:11 179
578 Arwel Roberts Male 195 M40-49 82 00:26:28 397 00:02:44 198 01:47:08 381 00:01:35 247 00:52:43 52 03:10:36 207
239 Ash Kirk Male 495 M17-39 258 00:25:40 351 00:06:10 606 02:04:16 600 00:02:37 536 01:13:04 498 03:51:46 549
428 Barnaby Letheren Male 333 M17-39 176 00:26:49 417 00:02:46 206 01:49:24 433 00:01:29 214 01:03:58 299 03:24:24 359
679 Barry Dodd Male 228 M40-49 92 London Fire Brigade 00:21:59 129 00:03:02 267 01:38:04 164 00:01:59 397 01:08:21 402 03:13:22 241
657 Barry Mcintyre Male 283 M40-49 119 Pirhana Ireland 00:22:14 144 00:03:15 314 01:46:34 371 00:02:19 495 01:05:20 326 03:19:41 305
752 Barry Rimmer Male 332 M50-59 23 team Wigan 00:22:19 148 00:03:10 289 01:40:34 231 00:03:07 598 01:15:13 523 03:24:22 358
501 Barry Richards Male 565 M40-49 218 00:29:30 534 00:05:46 589 02:12:51 639 00:02:40 541 01:30:10 632 04:20:55 634
405 Barry Dunn Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
557 Beeza Drew Female 54 F40-49 15 00:28:16 486 00:07:10 637 02:05:10 604 00:03:08 599 01:09:48 435 03:53:30 552
50 Ben Pegler Male 20 M17-39 17 00:21:59 128 00:01:02 9 01:25:03 14 00:01:03 66 00:50:57 37 02:40:02 20
111 Ben Hellfeld Male 99 M40-49 40 00:16:27 3 00:02:54 240 01:42:58 287 00:02:31 525 00:51:38 40 02:58:25 105
376 Ben Fitzgerald Male 220 M17-39 117 00:23:38 226 00:04:02 442 01:35:40 113 00:01:42 297 01:07:28 381 03:12:29 233
901 Ben Weeks Male 265 F17-39 15 00:24:20 268 00:02:59 254 01:28:15 31 00:03:37 621 01:18:35 558 03:17:44 285
161 Ben Buckle Male 384 M17-39 199 00:21:14 86 00:03:03 269 01:45:32 348 00:01:27 204 01:18:42 560 03:29:57 416
355 Ben Lowe Male 393 M17-39 205 00:26:39 403 00:04:00 437 01:47:52 397 00:03:00 580 01:09:31 424 03:31:00 428
534 Ben Holehouse Male 428 M40-49 170 London fire brigade 00:26:06 372 00:04:24 480 01:55:09 514 00:02:27 513 01:09:41 431 03:37:46 466
1 Ben Butler Male DNF M17-39 DNF Bangor University 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
324 Benjamin Wood Male 224 M17-39 120 BADTri 00:26:34 400 00:03:09 288 01:39:28 201 00:01:10 108 01:02:38 255 03:12:57 237
211 Bethan Maggs Female 42 F17-39 29 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:28:18 489 00:04:11 453 01:55:42 524 00:01:45 315 01:10:38 453 03:40:31 492
817 Bill Shepherd Male 504 M50-59 49 00:30:51 566 00:08:05 648 02:05:48 609 00:05:30 650 01:05:18 325 03:55:29 561
134 Bleddyn Bridge Male 285 M17-39 144 00:23:43 233 00:01:37 42 01:42:20 272 00:00:57 30 01:11:16 461 03:19:51 307
815 Bob Evans Male 240 M50-59 16 shrewsbury SYTRI 00:25:15 331 00:02:12 110 01:47:12 384 00:01:24 185 00:58:21 158 03:14:22 256
445 Bradley Murphy Male 10 M17-39 9 Man tri 00:17:40 14 00:01:29 37 01:24:09 12 00:01:20 165 00:47:29 11 02:32:05 10