Showing 1 to 100 of 188 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
881 Huw Brassington Male 1 M17-39 1 00:07:25 2 00:01:18 4 00:40:56 2 00:01:02 4 00:25:08 2 01:15:47 1
861 Alex Hall Male 2 M17-39 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:11 11 00:01:37 6 00:40:36 1 00:01:01 3 00:23:39 1 01:16:02 2
839 Thomas Garbett Male 3 M17-39 3 OO-Tri 00:08:07 3 00:01:45 8 00:41:07 3 00:01:04 7 00:26:22 3 01:18:23 3
840 Owain Llyr James Male 4 M17-39 4 00:07:03 1 00:01:07 2 00:43:10 4 00:01:03 6 00:28:34 6 01:20:54 4
841 Archie Allen-Jones Male 5 M17-39 5 Team Triathlon Europe 00:08:51 7 00:01:38 7 00:43:30 5 00:00:55 1 00:26:59 4 01:21:51 5
4 Sarah Rose Female 1 F17-39 1 00:09:02 10 00:00:55 1 00:44:11 6 00:00:57 2 00:31:43 22 01:26:46 6
935 Steve Hodges Male 6 M17-39 6 00:10:32 22 00:01:18 3 00:48:09 14 00:01:02 5 00:27:30 5 01:28:30 7
968 Matt Heason Male 7 M40-49 1 00:11:10 39 00:02:05 16 00:47:35 11 00:01:12 10 00:29:06 7 01:31:05 8
954 Tim Johnstone Male 8 M17-39 7 00:11:50 56 00:02:51 50 00:44:59 8 00:01:21 23 00:30:22 15 01:31:21 9
988 Natasha Geere Female 2 F40-49 1 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon C 00:11:01 35 00:02:36 37 00:44:58 7 00:01:40 55 00:31:27 20 01:31:40 10
914 Graeme Wrightson Male 9 M17-39 8 Toro csc 00:08:31 5 00:02:02 15 00:49:05 20 00:01:35 46 00:31:31 21 01:32:42 11
917 Chris Mason Male 10 M17-39 9 00:10:56 33 00:02:14 21 00:48:27 16 00:01:40 54 00:30:19 14 01:33:35 12
936 Stuart Baldwin Male 11 M17-39 10 00:10:03 17 00:02:31 31 00:49:58 25 00:01:08 8 00:29:57 11 01:33:35 13
860 Adam Sergeant Male 12 M17-39 11 00:12:00 60 00:01:53 11 00:47:35 12 00:01:22 24 00:30:58 17 01:33:46 14
869 Iwan Jones Male 13 M17-39 12 00:12:16 64 00:01:49 10 00:47:21 9 00:01:14 13 00:31:09 18 01:33:47 15
970 Judith Wall Female 3 F40-49 2 Manchester tri club 00:09:36 13 00:02:16 23 00:50:32 29 00:01:18 19 00:30:09 13 01:33:49 16
878 Michael Heyes Male 14 M17-39 13 00:12:10 62 00:01:26 5 00:49:46 22 00:01:14 11 00:29:25 8 01:33:59 17
950 Chris Polwart Male 15 M17-39 14 00:10:05 18 00:02:36 36 00:47:31 10 00:01:32 39 00:32:24 27 01:34:06 18
939 Chris Aston Male 16 M17-39 15 00:10:48 29 00:02:33 32 00:48:49 17 00:01:39 50 00:30:54 16 01:34:41 19
951 Jamie Naughton Male 17 M17-39 16 00:09:01 9 00:02:24 29 00:50:39 30 00:01:51 70 00:31:58 24 01:35:51 20
897 Adam Coogans Male 18 M17-39 17 00:11:14 42 00:03:24 71 00:50:02 26 00:01:37 49 00:29:48 10 01:36:03 21
977 Sonia Harris Female 4 F40-49 3 Manchester Tri Club 00:10:49 30 00:02:00 12 00:48:19 15 00:01:12 9 00:34:13 42 01:36:30 22
887 James Nesfield Male 19 M17-39 18 00:10:32 21 00:02:06 17 00:48:02 13 00:01:23 26 00:36:17 61 01:38:17 23
876 Luke Thomas Male 20 M17-39 19 00:10:35 25 00:02:19 26 00:51:00 31 00:01:56 79 00:32:37 29 01:38:25 24
880 Rachel Massey Female 5 F17-39 2 00:12:47 82 00:02:19 25 00:50:13 27 00:01:16 17 00:31:55 23 01:38:29 25
911 Robert Woodcock Male 21 M17-39 20 00:11:41 51 00:01:47 9 00:49:56 24 00:01:47 65 00:33:31 33 01:38:40 26
920 Craig Lane Male 22 M17-39 21 toro csc race team 00:09:40 14 00:02:14 20 00:51:44 36 00:01:15 15 00:33:53 37 01:38:45 27
918 Edward Brown Male 23 M17-39 22 00:10:50 31 00:03:16 68 00:49:00 18 00:01:45 62 00:34:14 43 01:39:03 28
976 Nick Austen Male 24 M40-49 2 00:10:11 19 00:02:06 18 00:50:20 28 00:01:28 31 00:35:17 54 01:39:20 29
990 Graham Saunders Male 25 M40-49 3 Sussex Police Running & Triath 00:08:29 4 00:02:44 45 00:52:37 39 00:02:18 100 00:33:40 35 01:39:45 30
857 Michaela Owen Female 6 F17-39 3 00:11:06 38 00:02:27 30 00:53:18 44 00:01:32 41 00:32:09 25 01:40:31 31
972 Lisa Hiles Female 7 F40-49 4 00:09:57 15 00:02:39 40 00:54:00 50 00:01:27 30 00:32:31 28 01:40:33 32
995 Antony Froggatt Male 26 M40-49 4 00:11:02 36 00:03:12 61 00:54:01 51 00:01:19 22 00:31:21 19 01:40:54 33
849 Leah Collins Female 8 F17-39 4 00:10:39 26 00:02:01 14 00:51:14 33 00:01:15 14 00:35:58 56 01:41:04 34
890 Stephen Green Male 27 M17-39 23 Liverpool Running Club 00:10:34 24 00:02:59 54 00:53:22 45 00:01:29 32 00:33:49 36 01:42:10 35
1008 Rohan Holt Male 28 M50-59 1 0 00:15:25 141 00:54:27 55 0 00:32:40 30 01:42:30 36
1012 Mike Hart Male 29 M50-59 2 00:11:37 50 00:02:34 34 00:51:57 38 00:01:30 35 00:35:11 50 01:42:48 37
891 Charlie Poate Male 30 M17-39 24 00:08:51 6 00:03:25 74 00:55:25 61 00:01:17 18 00:34:53 47 01:43:50 38
1004 Steve Handley Male 31 M40-49 5 00:12:54 89 00:02:48 48 00:51:38 35 00:01:31 38 00:35:05 49 01:43:53 39
929 Lowena Sandercock Female 9 F17-39 5 00:09:21 12 00:02:11 19 00:52:56 42 00:01:14 12 00:39:29 94 01:45:09 40
1009 Andy Reeves Male 32 M50-59 3 Rhubarb Racing 00:11:12 41 00:03:39 86 00:51:13 32 00:02:43 115 00:36:29 63 01:45:14 41
993 Ray Reeves Male 33 M40-49 6 Rhubarb Racing 00:14:56 120 00:03:11 58 00:49:05 19 00:01:36 48 00:36:29 62 01:45:15 42
964 Mark Harrap Male 34 M40-49 7 00:12:25 70 00:03:27 76 00:53:38 48 00:02:14 96 00:33:38 34 01:45:19 43
923 Ben Phillips Male 35 M17-39 25 00:13:42 101 00:02:38 38 00:55:34 62 00:01:39 51 00:32:15 26 01:45:46 44
967 Tom Farman Male 36 M40-49 8 00:10:33 23 00:03:12 60 00:55:22 60 00:01:53 72 00:35:05 48 01:46:03 45
947 Christian Griffiths Male 37 M17-39 26 00:13:23 100 00:03:27 77 00:53:47 49 00:01:26 29 00:34:46 46 01:46:48 46
999 Anton Cannell Male 38 M40-49 9 00:13:21 98 00:04:34 109 00:53:22 46 00:01:35 45 00:34:22 44 01:47:13 47
969 Quinton Davies Male 39 M40-49 10 00:10:53 32 00:04:23 106 00:49:56 23 00:02:38 112 00:39:28 93 01:47:17 48
842 Emily Hutchinson Female 10 F17-39 6 00:11:24 46 00:04:04 96 00:56:14 66 00:01:32 42 00:34:05 40 01:47:17 49
955 John Rhys Owen Male 40 M17-39 27 Padarn Tri 00:12:24 68 00:02:20 27 00:52:49 40 00:01:31 37 00:38:24 85 01:47:25 50
1018 Paul Frost Male 41 M50-59 4 00:12:37 77 00:03:41 87 0 00:54:39 139 00:36:34 65 01:47:29 51
850 John Upton Male 42 M17-39 28 00:12:21 66 00:03:15 64 00:57:22 76 00:01:59 83 00:32:49 32 01:47:44 52
949 Rachel Wheatstone Female 11 F17-39 7 bad tri 00:12:16 63 00:02:23 28 00:53:04 43 00:01:46 63 00:38:19 84 01:47:45 53
1003 Stuart Riches Male 43 M40-49 11 00:13:19 96 00:04:13 102 00:51:50 37 00:01:52 71 00:36:55 68 01:48:06 54
870 Kristopher Bull Male 44 M17-39 29 00:12:42 80 00:02:56 53 00:54:01 52 00:02:00 86 00:36:29 64 01:48:06 55
960 Simon Hodge Male 45 M17-39 30 00:12:50 86 00:05:04 124 00:52:56 41 00:02:15 97 00:35:13 51 01:48:16 56
862 Lowri Hughes Female 12 F17-39 8 00:11:43 52 00:03:27 78 00:57:46 79 00:01:18 20 00:34:08 41 01:48:21 57
873 Lauren Hassett Female 13 F17-39 9 00:14:40 113 00:02:40 41 00:57:22 75 00:01:22 25 00:32:46 31 01:48:48 58
884 Anna Irwin Female 14 F17-39 10 00:08:55 8 00:02:51 51 00:59:14 87 00:01:30 36 00:36:41 66 01:49:09 59
1002 Helen Cooney Female 15 F40-49 5 00:14:04 104 00:03:47 89 00:49:37 21 00:01:56 77 00:40:11 100 01:49:33 60
933 Nancy Allison Female 16 F17-39 11 00:14:16 106 00:03:52 90 00:55:18 59 00:02:15 98 00:33:58 38 01:49:37 61
945 David Llewellyn Male 46 M17-39 31 00:10:42 27 00:02:59 55 00:57:25 77 00:01:35 44 00:37:09 70 01:49:48 62
855 Eva Youngman Female 17 F17-39 12 00:13:18 95 00:04:51 116 00:54:10 53 00:01:56 80 00:36:10 59 01:50:24 63
894 Luke Perry Male 47 M17-39 32 00:12:36 75 00:04:22 105 00:58:17 81 00:01:54 75 00:34:02 39 01:51:10 64
984 Dafydd Prichard Male 48 M40-49 12 00:13:46 102 00:04:11 101 00:55:03 58 00:02:13 95 00:35:58 57 01:51:10 65
1011 Mark Bridgman Male 49 M50-59 5 SY Tri 00:14:26 109 00:02:50 49 00:56:57 69 00:01:56 78 00:35:17 53 01:51:24 66
859 Peter Tame Male 50 M17-39 33 00:10:21 20 00:02:15 22 0 00:58:24 140 00:40:31 103 01:51:28 67
938 Erin Gotowka Female 18 F17-39 13 Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:49 84 00:03:15 63 00:56:58 70 00:02:00 85 00:37:41 76 01:52:41 68
570 Amanda Talbot Female 19 F40-49 6 Aberystwyth 00:12:52 88 00:03:24 72 00:55:48 63 00:01:54 73 00:38:50 87 01:52:45 69
1024 Malcolm Jones Male 51 M60-69 1 00:13:16 94 00:02:33 33 00:57:05 72 00:01:41 57 00:38:19 83 01:52:52 70
1005 Colin Jones Male 52 M40-49 13 00:14:36 112 00:02:39 39 00:54:39 56 00:01:48 66 00:39:18 91 01:52:57 71
1015 Paul Semple Male 53 M50-59 6 00:11:21 44 00:03:12 59 00:56:03 65 00:01:46 64 00:41:10 107 01:53:29 72
903 Robert Ellis Male 54 M17-39 34 00:11:00 34 00:03:37 84 01:00:04 91 00:01:19 21 00:37:34 75 01:53:31 73
864 John Gunnell Male 55 M17-39 35 00:14:27 110 00:04:41 111 00:57:21 74 00:01:49 67 00:35:17 52 01:53:33 74
904 Darshana Bhattacharjee Female 20 F17-39 14 00:13:04 91 00:03:32 80 00:58:38 84 00:02:19 105 00:36:14 60 01:53:45 75
952 Aimie Hamer Female 21 F17-39 15 ribble valley triathlon 00:12:36 74 00:03:36 83 00:59:06 86 00:01:42 58 00:36:48 67 01:53:46 76
713 Ian Russell Male 56 M40-49 14 00:12:41 79 00:04:44 113 00:57:06 73 00:02:18 101 00:37:11 71 01:53:59 77
902 John Beddard Male 57 M17-39 36 00:13:21 97 00:02:44 46 00:53:26 47 00:02:47 118 00:41:52 109 01:54:07 78
1017 Pam Lewis Female 22 F50-59 1 00:12:57 90 00:03:27 75 00:56:40 68 00:02:19 104 00:39:06 90 01:54:26 79
868 Jon Roobottom Male 58 M17-39 37 00:12:26 71 00:04:40 110 00:57:30 78 00:02:13 94 00:38:00 80 01:54:47 80
981 Kevin Mctomney Male 59 M40-49 15 00:12:29 73 00:03:25 73 00:59:54 90 00:01:26 28 00:37:47 78 01:55:00 81
934 Natalie Davies 1 F17-39 16 SMARTT 00:11:27 47 00:03:09 57 00:58:28 82 00:01:44 61 00:40:30 102 01:55:16 82
930 Allan Edwards Male 60 M17-39 38 MerseyTri 00:10:01 16 00:02:54 52 00:57:03 71 00:01:32 40 00:43:51 115 01:55:19 83
848 Ryan Barnett Male 61 M17-39 39 00:10:43 28 00:05:27 127 00:56:02 64 00:02:07 89 00:41:37 108 01:55:54 84
974 Andy Mcrobbie Male 62 M40-49 16 00:14:18 107 00:02:43 44 01:00:11 93 00:01:29 33 00:38:38 86 01:57:18 85
1001 Peter Froggatt Male 63 M40-49 17 00:11:46 54 00:04:21 104 01:05:23 109 00:01:42 59 00:34:38 45 01:57:48 86
157 Robert Mulryan Male 64 M17-39 40 00:13:08 92 00:05:04 123 01:00:49 95 00:02:33 110 00:36:58 69 01:58:31 87
866 Tom Johnson Male 65 M17-39 41 00:15:15 123 00:04:02 94 01:01:19 97 00:02:30 109 00:35:44 55 01:58:48 88
973 Tiffany Green Female 23 F40-49 7 00:12:40 78 00:03:04 56 01:00:12 94 00:01:59 82 00:41:08 106 01:59:01 89
909 Benoit Mercier Male 66 M17-39 42 00:12:21 65 00:05:45 131 00:58:58 85 00:03:13 129 00:38:50 88 01:59:05 90
987 Andy Allan Male 67 M40-49 18 00:14:08 105 00:03:14 62 00:56:39 67 00:02:00 84 00:43:11 110 01:59:10 91
907 Victoria Porter Female 24 F17-39 17 00:14:45 115 00:03:33 81 01:01:14 96 00:02:45 116 00:37:53 79 02:00:08 92
979 Catherine Hammond Female 25 F40-49 8 00:14:46 116 00:04:47 115 00:59:44 89 00:01:43 60 00:39:28 92 02:00:25 93
1021 Martin Jones Male 68 M60-69 2 00:20:44 138 00:05:34 130 00:54:17 54 00:02:13 92 00:37:46 77 02:00:32 94
992 Charles Ridley Male 69 M40-49 19 00:16:56 132 00:05:22 125 00:54:55 57 00:02:52 119 00:40:33 104 02:00:36 95
919 Andrew Stentiford Male 70 M17-39 43 00:11:55 58 00:04:04 95 00:57:56 80 00:01:56 81 00:44:49 118 02:00:39 96
953 Kate White Female 26 F17-39 18 00:11:06 37 00:03:39 85 01:05:00 104 00:01:30 34 00:39:51 98 02:01:04 97
983 Paul Mccloskey Male 71 M40-49 20 00:11:57 59 00:04:09 97 00:58:32 83 00:03:05 127 00:43:43 113 02:01:23 98
1020 John Mason Male 72 M50-59 7 00:14:44 114 00:04:47 114 01:00:11 92 00:02:07 90 00:40:00 99 02:01:48 99
1023 Michael Harlow Male 73 M60-69 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:12:46 81 00:04:11 100 01:01:39 98 00:02:18 102 00:41:08 105 02:02:00 100