Showing 1 to 100 of 188 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
860 Adam Sergeant Male 12 M17-39 11 00:12:00 60 00:01:53 11 00:47:35 12 00:01:22 24 00:30:58 17 01:33:46 14
897 Adam Coogans Male 18 M17-39 17 00:11:14 42 00:03:24 71 00:50:02 26 00:01:37 49 00:29:48 10 01:36:03 21
898 Adam Collins Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
952 Aimie Hamer Female 21 F17-39 15 ribble valley triathlon 00:12:36 74 00:03:36 83 00:59:06 86 00:01:42 58 00:36:48 67 01:53:46 76
861 Alex Hall Male 2 M17-39 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:11 11 00:01:37 6 00:40:36 1 00:01:01 3 00:23:39 1 01:16:02 2
930 Allan Edwards Male 60 M17-39 38 MerseyTri 00:10:01 16 00:02:54 52 00:57:03 71 00:01:32 40 00:43:51 115 01:55:19 83
570 Amanda Talbot Female 19 F40-49 6 Aberystwyth 00:12:52 88 00:03:24 72 00:55:48 63 00:01:54 73 00:38:50 87 01:52:45 69
919 Andrew Stentiford Male 70 M17-39 43 00:11:55 58 00:04:04 95 00:57:56 80 00:01:56 81 00:44:49 118 02:00:39 96
966 Andrew Ring Male 92 M40-49 24 00:12:49 83 00:02:01 13 01:12:46 123 00:02:29 108 00:55:12 137 02:25:13 132
1009 Andy Reeves Male 32 M50-59 3 Rhubarb Racing 00:11:12 41 00:03:39 86 00:51:13 32 00:02:43 115 00:36:29 63 01:45:14 41
974 Andy Mcrobbie Male 62 M40-49 16 00:14:18 107 00:02:43 44 01:00:11 93 00:01:29 33 00:38:38 86 01:57:18 85
987 Andy Allan Male 67 M40-49 18 00:14:08 105 00:03:14 62 00:56:39 67 00:02:00 84 00:43:11 110 01:59:10 91
921 Andy Macaskill Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
884 Anna Irwin Female 14 F17-39 10 00:08:55 8 00:02:51 51 00:59:14 87 00:01:30 36 00:36:41 66 01:49:09 59
260 Anne Gardner Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 00:04:53 119 01:14:42 126 00:02:06 87 00:37:23 71 DNF DNF
999 Anton Cannell Male 38 M40-49 9 00:13:21 98 00:04:34 109 00:53:22 46 00:01:35 45 00:34:22 44 01:47:13 47
995 Antony Froggatt Male 26 M40-49 4 00:11:02 36 00:03:12 61 00:54:01 51 00:01:19 22 00:31:21 19 01:40:54 33
841 Archie Allen-Jones Male 5 M17-39 5 Team Triathlon Europe 00:08:51 7 00:01:38 7 00:43:30 5 00:00:55 1 00:26:59 4 01:21:51 5
923 Ben Phillips Male 35 M17-39 25 00:13:42 101 00:02:38 38 00:55:34 62 00:01:39 51 00:32:15 26 01:45:46 44
940 Ben Hardy Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
909 Benoit Mercier Male 66 M17-39 42 00:12:21 65 00:05:45 131 00:58:58 85 00:03:13 129 00:38:50 88 01:59:05 90
979 Catherine Hammond Female 25 F40-49 8 00:14:46 116 00:04:47 115 00:59:44 89 00:01:43 60 00:39:28 92 02:00:25 93
899 Catherine Jenkins Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
992 Charles Ridley Male 69 M40-49 19 00:16:56 132 00:05:22 125 00:54:55 57 00:02:52 119 00:40:33 104 02:00:36 95
891 Charlie Poate Male 30 M17-39 24 00:08:51 6 00:03:25 74 00:55:25 61 00:01:17 18 00:34:53 47 01:43:50 38
844 Charlie Lovell Male 75 M17-39 45 00:12:27 72 00:05:01 122 01:07:59 117 00:01:39 53 00:38:15 82 02:05:19 103
917 Chris Mason Male 10 M17-39 9 00:10:56 33 00:02:14 21 00:48:27 16 00:01:40 54 00:30:19 14 01:33:35 12
950 Chris Polwart Male 15 M17-39 14 00:10:05 18 00:02:36 36 00:47:31 10 00:01:32 39 00:32:24 27 01:34:06 18
939 Chris Aston Male 16 M17-39 15 00:10:48 29 00:02:33 32 00:48:49 17 00:01:39 50 00:30:54 16 01:34:41 19
985 Chris Harrap Male 95 M40-49 26 00:15:22 124 00:06:17 135 01:28:05 138 00:02:41 114 01:24:36 141 03:17:00 139
1027 Chris Wright Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 00:03:28 78 01:06:15 110 00:02:56 123 00:43:42 110 DNF DNF
924 Chris Broadley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
947 Christian Griffiths Male 37 M17-39 26 00:13:23 100 00:03:27 77 00:53:47 49 00:01:26 29 00:34:46 46 01:46:48 46
991 Claire Deane Female DNF F40-49 DNF Manchester Triathlon 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
962 Clare Mills Female 32 F40-49 10 00:15:47 125 00:03:16 65 01:03:55 100 00:02:52 120 00:47:29 128 02:13:16 114
1005 Colin Jones Male 52 M40-49 13 00:14:36 112 00:02:39 39 00:54:39 56 00:01:48 66 00:39:18 91 01:52:57 71
920 Craig Lane Male 22 M17-39 21 toro csc race team 00:09:40 14 00:02:14 20 00:51:44 36 00:01:15 15 00:33:53 37 01:38:45 27
875 Craig Devlin Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
984 Dafydd Prichard Male 48 M40-49 12 00:13:46 102 00:04:11 101 00:55:03 58 00:02:13 95 00:35:58 57 01:51:10 65
896 Dafydd Hughes Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
908 Damian Spiers Male DNF M17-39 DNF Endurance Store 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
883 Damon Walmsley Male 87 M17-39 53 Jetsreamtri club 00:11:48 55 00:02:35 35 01:30:21 139 00:02:59 125 00:29:34 9 02:17:14 121
905 Daniela Forbes Female 40 F17-39 27 East grinstead 00:11:22 45 00:08:26 140 01:21:04 132 00:02:38 111 00:45:15 120 02:28:43 134
904 Darshana Bhattacharjee Female 20 F17-39 14 00:13:04 91 00:03:32 80 00:58:38 84 00:02:19 105 00:36:14 60 01:53:45 75
945 David Llewellyn Male 46 M17-39 31 00:10:42 27 00:02:59 55 00:57:25 77 00:01:35 44 00:37:09 70 01:49:48 62
963 Dilwyn Jones Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
888 Edita Tarvydaite Female 28 F17-39 20 00:17:40 135 00:03:22 70 01:05:57 110 00:01:35 47 00:38:01 81 02:06:33 104
918 Edward Brown Male 23 M17-39 22 00:10:50 31 00:03:16 68 00:49:00 18 00:01:45 62 00:34:14 43 01:39:03 28
863 Eleanor Seaver Female 38 F17-39 26 00:16:01 126 00:04:52 118 01:21:34 133 00:01:50 69 00:40:21 101 02:24:35 130
842 Emily Hutchinson Female 10 F17-39 6 00:11:24 46 00:04:04 96 00:56:14 66 00:01:32 42 00:34:05 40 01:47:17 49
938 Erin Gotowka Female 18 F17-39 13 Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:49 84 00:03:15 63 00:56:58 70 00:02:00 85 00:37:41 76 01:52:41 68
855 Eva Youngman Female 17 F17-39 12 00:13:18 95 00:04:51 116 00:54:10 53 00:01:56 80 00:36:10 59 01:50:24 63
965 Gail Caddy Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
913 Georgia Law Female 41 F17-39 28 00:12:22 67 0 0 01:32:28 141 00:50:35 134 02:35:24 135
941 Gerald Watson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
874 Gillian Williams Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
914 Graeme Wrightson Male 9 M17-39 8 Toro csc 00:08:31 5 00:02:02 15 00:49:05 20 00:01:35 46 00:31:31 21 01:32:42 11
990 Graham Saunders Male 25 M40-49 3 Sussex Police Running & Triath 00:08:29 4 00:02:44 45 00:52:37 39 00:02:18 100 00:33:40 35 01:39:45 30
1002 Helen Cooney Female 15 F40-49 5 00:14:04 104 00:03:47 89 00:49:37 21 00:01:56 77 00:40:11 100 01:49:33 60
932 Henry Franklin Male 91 M17-39 55 00:14:55 119 00:05:31 129 01:20:20 129 00:04:08 134 00:39:30 96 02:24:22 129
912 Hugh Williams Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
881 Huw Brassington Male 1 M17-39 1 00:07:25 2 00:01:18 4 00:40:56 2 00:01:02 4 00:25:08 2 01:15:47 1
713 Ian Russell Male 56 M40-49 14 00:12:41 79 00:04:44 113 00:57:06 73 00:02:18 101 00:37:11 71 01:53:59 77
997 Iestyn Jones Male 94 M40-49 25 00:12:06 61 00:07:48 139 01:12:27 122 00:05:14 137 01:00:28 139 02:38:02 136
895 Imraz Khan Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
893 Irene Garcia Female 42 F17-39 29 00:17:33 134 00:06:35 138 01:21:46 134 00:02:18 103 00:53:52 136 02:42:02 137
869 Iwan Jones Male 13 M17-39 12 00:12:16 64 00:01:49 10 00:47:21 9 00:01:14 13 00:31:09 18 01:33:47 15
846 Jack Hesketh Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1006 Jackie Pierce Female DNF F40-49 DNF scarab 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
887 James Nesfield Male 19 M17-39 18 00:10:32 21 00:02:06 17 00:48:02 13 00:01:23 26 00:36:17 61 01:38:17 23
845 James Wheeler Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
951 Jamie Naughton Male 17 M17-39 16 00:09:01 9 00:02:24 29 00:50:39 30 00:01:51 70 00:31:58 24 01:35:51 20
852 Janet Beattie Female 36 F50-59 3 00:14:22 108 00:03:18 69 01:14:24 126 00:02:11 91 00:48:55 132 02:23:08 126
980 Jason Ellis Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
927 Jenny Halse Female 33 F17-39 22 clapham chasers 00:12:51 87 00:03:34 82 01:06:48 113 00:02:26 107 00:48:14 130 02:13:51 116
892 Jesus Garcia Male 93 M17-39 56 00:18:41 137 00:06:29 137 01:11:59 121 00:05:20 138 00:46:09 122 02:28:36 133
1000 Jim Bonner Male 76 M40-49 21 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:35 49 00:04:44 112 01:04:48 103 00:02:55 122 00:44:48 116 02:08:49 106
851 Joe Gambin Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
850 John Upton Male 42 M17-39 28 00:12:21 66 00:03:15 64 00:57:22 76 00:01:59 83 00:32:49 32 01:47:44 52
864 John Gunnell Male 55 M17-39 35 00:14:27 110 00:04:41 111 00:57:21 74 00:01:49 67 00:35:17 52 01:53:33 74
902 John Beddard Male 57 M17-39 36 00:13:21 97 00:02:44 46 00:53:26 47 00:02:47 118 00:41:52 109 01:54:07 78
1020 John Mason Male 72 M50-59 7 00:14:44 114 00:04:47 114 01:00:11 92 00:02:07 90 00:40:00 99 02:01:48 99
957 John Barrett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
955 John Rhys Owen Male 40 M17-39 27 Padarn Tri 00:12:24 68 00:02:20 27 00:52:49 40 00:01:31 37 00:38:24 85 01:47:25 50
868 Jon Roobottom Male 58 M17-39 37 00:12:26 71 00:04:40 110 00:57:30 78 00:02:13 94 00:38:00 80 01:54:47 80
872 Jonathon Preen Male 81 M17-39 50 00:13:15 93 00:03:16 66 01:07:44 115 00:01:41 56 00:47:21 127 02:13:15 113
970 Judith Wall Female 3 F40-49 2 Manchester tri club 00:09:36 13 00:02:16 23 00:50:32 29 00:01:18 19 00:30:09 13 01:33:49 16
953 Kate White Female 26 F17-39 18 00:11:06 37 00:03:39 85 01:05:00 104 00:01:30 34 00:39:51 98 02:01:04 97
847 Kate Jones Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
865 Kayleigh Bromell Female 27 F17-39 19 00:16:11 129 00:02:18 24 00:59:36 88 00:01:16 16 00:43:17 111 02:02:36 101
981 Kevin Mctomney Male 59 M40-49 15 00:12:29 73 00:03:25 73 00:59:54 90 00:01:26 28 00:37:47 78 01:55:00 81
870 Kristopher Bull Male 44 M17-39 29 00:12:42 80 00:02:56 53 00:54:01 52 00:02:00 86 00:36:29 64 01:48:06 55
910 Laura Tomkinson Female DNF F17-39 DNF Scarab Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
854 Laura Watts Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
873 Lauren Hassett Female 13 F17-39 9 00:14:40 113 00:02:40 41 00:57:22 75 00:01:22 25 00:32:46 31 01:48:48 58
849 Leah Collins Female 8 F17-39 4 00:10:39 26 00:02:01 14 00:51:14 33 00:01:15 14 00:35:58 56 01:41:04 34
867 Leanne Flynn Female 35 F17-39 24 00:14:27 111 00:03:56 92 01:14:09 125 00:02:03 87 00:47:19 126 02:21:52 125
959 Lee Treanor Male 79 M17-39 48 00:16:43 131 00:04:00 93 01:07:41 114 00:02:22 106 00:38:59 89 02:09:43 110
1019 Lesley Westgate Female 30 F50-59 2 00:17:28 133 00:04:52 117 01:04:11 101 00:02:45 117 00:39:35 97 02:08:50 107
937 Lindsey Webb Female 31 F17-39 21 Halesowen Tri 00:12:24 69 00:04:10 99 01:07:44 116 00:01:39 52 00:45:11 119 02:11:07 111