Showing 1 to 100 of 188 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
874 Gillian Williams Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
996 Vicky Doleman Female DNF F40-49 DNF B2P Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
998 Pip Peakman Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
941 Gerald Watson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
882 Matt Clegg Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1006 Jackie Pierce Female DNF F40-49 DNF scarab 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1008 Rohan Holt Male 28 M50-59 1 0 00:15:25 141 00:54:27 55 0 00:32:40 30 01:42:30 36
260 Anne Gardner Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 00:04:53 119 01:14:42 126 00:02:06 87 00:37:23 71 DNF DNF
956 Mike Pigott Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
896 Dafydd Hughes Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1014 Philip Bowen Male DNF M50-59 DNF None 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
958 Maggie Hoerger Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
898 Adam Collins Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1016 Mark Hesketh Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
846 Jack Hesketh Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
906 Simon Tubb Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
908 Damian Spiers Male DNF M17-39 DNF Endurance Store 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
910 Laura Tomkinson Female DNF F17-39 DNF Scarab Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
912 Hugh Williams Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
854 Laura Watts Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
856 Sophie Archer Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
978 Mike Langdown Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
980 Jason Ellis Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
922 Stefan Edwards Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
982 Stewart King Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
924 Chris Broadley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
986 Paula Reeks Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
871 Tom Major Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
991 Claire Deane Female DNF F40-49 DNF Manchester Triathlon 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
875 Craig Devlin Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
877 Tomas Keaveny Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
879 Robert Smith Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
940 Ben Hardy Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
943 Stephen Halpin Male DNF M17-39 DNF Chester 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
885 Michael Dineen Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
895 Imraz Khan Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
957 John Barrett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
899 Catherine Jenkins Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
961 Paul Ramsden Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
845 James Wheeler Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
963 Dilwyn Jones Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
847 Kate Jones Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
965 Gail Caddy Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1027 Chris Wright Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 00:03:28 78 01:06:15 110 00:02:56 123 00:43:42 110 DNF DNF
851 Joe Gambin Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
853 Marta Klimisina Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
915 Matt Brooks Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
921 Andy Macaskill Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
928 Martin Kenchatt Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
840 Owain Llyr James Male 4 M17-39 4 00:07:03 1 00:01:07 2 00:43:10 4 00:01:03 6 00:28:34 6 01:20:54 4
881 Huw Brassington Male 1 M17-39 1 00:07:25 2 00:01:18 4 00:40:56 2 00:01:02 4 00:25:08 2 01:15:47 1
839 Thomas Garbett Male 3 M17-39 3 OO-Tri 00:08:07 3 00:01:45 8 00:41:07 3 00:01:04 7 00:26:22 3 01:18:23 3
990 Graham Saunders Male 25 M40-49 3 Sussex Police Running & Triath 00:08:29 4 00:02:44 45 00:52:37 39 00:02:18 100 00:33:40 35 01:39:45 30
914 Graeme Wrightson Male 9 M17-39 8 Toro csc 00:08:31 5 00:02:02 15 00:49:05 20 00:01:35 46 00:31:31 21 01:32:42 11
891 Charlie Poate Male 30 M17-39 24 00:08:51 6 00:03:25 74 00:55:25 61 00:01:17 18 00:34:53 47 01:43:50 38
841 Archie Allen-Jones Male 5 M17-39 5 Team Triathlon Europe 00:08:51 7 00:01:38 7 00:43:30 5 00:00:55 1 00:26:59 4 01:21:51 5
884 Anna Irwin Female 14 F17-39 10 00:08:55 8 00:02:51 51 00:59:14 87 00:01:30 36 00:36:41 66 01:49:09 59
951 Jamie Naughton Male 17 M17-39 16 00:09:01 9 00:02:24 29 00:50:39 30 00:01:51 70 00:31:58 24 01:35:51 20
4 Sarah Rose Female 1 F17-39 1 00:09:02 10 00:00:55 1 00:44:11 6 00:00:57 2 00:31:43 22 01:26:46 6
861 Alex Hall Male 2 M17-39 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:11 11 00:01:37 6 00:40:36 1 00:01:01 3 00:23:39 1 01:16:02 2
929 Lowena Sandercock Female 9 F17-39 5 00:09:21 12 00:02:11 19 00:52:56 42 00:01:14 12 00:39:29 94 01:45:09 40
970 Judith Wall Female 3 F40-49 2 Manchester tri club 00:09:36 13 00:02:16 23 00:50:32 29 00:01:18 19 00:30:09 13 01:33:49 16
920 Craig Lane Male 22 M17-39 21 toro csc race team 00:09:40 14 00:02:14 20 00:51:44 36 00:01:15 15 00:33:53 37 01:38:45 27
972 Lisa Hiles Female 7 F40-49 4 00:09:57 15 00:02:39 40 00:54:00 50 00:01:27 30 00:32:31 28 01:40:33 32
930 Allan Edwards Male 60 M17-39 38 MerseyTri 00:10:01 16 00:02:54 52 00:57:03 71 00:01:32 40 00:43:51 115 01:55:19 83
936 Stuart Baldwin Male 11 M17-39 10 00:10:03 17 00:02:31 31 00:49:58 25 00:01:08 8 00:29:57 11 01:33:35 13
950 Chris Polwart Male 15 M17-39 14 00:10:05 18 00:02:36 36 00:47:31 10 00:01:32 39 00:32:24 27 01:34:06 18
976 Nick Austen Male 24 M40-49 2 00:10:11 19 00:02:06 18 00:50:20 28 00:01:28 31 00:35:17 54 01:39:20 29
859 Peter Tame Male 50 M17-39 33 00:10:21 20 00:02:15 22 0 00:58:24 140 00:40:31 103 01:51:28 67
887 James Nesfield Male 19 M17-39 18 00:10:32 21 00:02:06 17 00:48:02 13 00:01:23 26 00:36:17 61 01:38:17 23
935 Steve Hodges Male 6 M17-39 6 00:10:32 22 00:01:18 3 00:48:09 14 00:01:02 5 00:27:30 5 01:28:30 7
967 Tom Farman Male 36 M40-49 8 00:10:33 23 00:03:12 60 00:55:22 60 00:01:53 72 00:35:05 48 01:46:03 45
890 Stephen Green Male 27 M17-39 23 Liverpool Running Club 00:10:34 24 00:02:59 54 00:53:22 45 00:01:29 32 00:33:49 36 01:42:10 35
876 Luke Thomas Male 20 M17-39 19 00:10:35 25 00:02:19 26 00:51:00 31 00:01:56 79 00:32:37 29 01:38:25 24
849 Leah Collins Female 8 F17-39 4 00:10:39 26 00:02:01 14 00:51:14 33 00:01:15 14 00:35:58 56 01:41:04 34
945 David Llewellyn Male 46 M17-39 31 00:10:42 27 00:02:59 55 00:57:25 77 00:01:35 44 00:37:09 70 01:49:48 62
848 Ryan Barnett Male 61 M17-39 39 00:10:43 28 00:05:27 127 00:56:02 64 00:02:07 89 00:41:37 108 01:55:54 84
939 Chris Aston Male 16 M17-39 15 00:10:48 29 00:02:33 32 00:48:49 17 00:01:39 50 00:30:54 16 01:34:41 19
977 Sonia Harris Female 4 F40-49 3 Manchester Tri Club 00:10:49 30 00:02:00 12 00:48:19 15 00:01:12 9 00:34:13 42 01:36:30 22
918 Edward Brown Male 23 M17-39 22 00:10:50 31 00:03:16 68 00:49:00 18 00:01:45 62 00:34:14 43 01:39:03 28
969 Quinton Davies Male 39 M40-49 10 00:10:53 32 00:04:23 106 00:49:56 23 00:02:38 112 00:39:28 93 01:47:17 48
917 Chris Mason Male 10 M17-39 9 00:10:56 33 00:02:14 21 00:48:27 16 00:01:40 54 00:30:19 14 01:33:35 12
903 Robert Ellis Male 54 M17-39 34 00:11:00 34 00:03:37 84 01:00:04 91 00:01:19 21 00:37:34 75 01:53:31 73
988 Natasha Geere Female 2 F40-49 1 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon C 00:11:01 35 00:02:36 37 00:44:58 7 00:01:40 55 00:31:27 20 01:31:40 10
995 Antony Froggatt Male 26 M40-49 4 00:11:02 36 00:03:12 61 00:54:01 51 00:01:19 22 00:31:21 19 01:40:54 33
953 Kate White Female 26 F17-39 18 00:11:06 37 00:03:39 85 01:05:00 104 00:01:30 34 00:39:51 98 02:01:04 97
857 Michaela Owen Female 6 F17-39 3 00:11:06 38 00:02:27 30 00:53:18 44 00:01:32 41 00:32:09 25 01:40:31 31
968 Matt Heason Male 7 M40-49 1 00:11:10 39 00:02:05 16 00:47:35 11 00:01:12 10 00:29:06 7 01:31:05 8
1007 Paul Shersby Male 89 M50-59 9 00:11:11 40 00:04:29 108 01:15:48 128 00:03:07 128 00:46:40 124 02:21:13 124
1009 Andy Reeves Male 32 M50-59 3 Rhubarb Racing 00:11:12 41 00:03:39 86 00:51:13 32 00:02:43 115 00:36:29 63 01:45:14 41
897 Adam Coogans Male 18 M17-39 17 00:11:14 42 00:03:24 71 00:50:02 26 00:01:37 49 00:29:48 10 01:36:03 21
946 Richard Musk Male DNF M17-39 DNF 00:11:16 43 00:04:14 102 01:26:28 135 00:01:49 67 0 DNF DNF
1015 Paul Semple Male 53 M50-59 6 00:11:21 44 00:03:12 59 00:56:03 65 00:01:46 64 00:41:10 107 01:53:29 72
905 Daniela Forbes Female 40 F17-39 27 East grinstead 00:11:22 45 00:08:26 140 01:21:04 132 00:02:38 111 00:45:15 120 02:28:43 134
842 Emily Hutchinson Female 10 F17-39 6 00:11:24 46 00:04:04 96 00:56:14 66 00:01:32 42 00:34:05 40 01:47:17 49
934 Natalie Davies 1 F17-39 16 SMARTT 00:11:27 47 00:03:09 57 00:58:28 82 00:01:44 61 00:40:30 102 01:55:16 82
994 Su Bonner Female 29 F40-49 9 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:34 48 00:04:52 119 01:04:40 102 00:02:55 123 00:44:48 117 02:08:49 105
1000 Jim Bonner Male 76 M40-49 21 Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:11:35 49 00:04:44 112 01:04:48 103 00:02:55 122 00:44:48 116 02:08:49 106
1012 Mike Hart Male 29 M50-59 2 00:11:37 50 00:02:34 34 00:51:57 38 00:01:30 35 00:35:11 50 01:42:48 37
911 Robert Woodcock Male 21 M17-39 20 00:11:41 51 00:01:47 9 00:49:56 24 00:01:47 65 00:33:31 33 01:38:40 26