Showing 1 to 100 of 1217 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1404 Jonny Mellor Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:15:41 1 00:31:10 1 00:31:09 1
1280 Brendan Rothery Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:16:43 2 00:34:18 2 00:34:18 2
1121 Greg Jones Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wallasey A C 00:17:16 3 00:35:19 3 00:35:19 3
6 Phillip Langan Male 4 MOPEN 4 Phillip Langan 00:17:18 4 00:35:26 4 00:35:25 4
3 Max Hunt Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:17:28 5 00:35:58 5 00:35:56 5
892 Philip Turner Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:17:48 6 00:36:06 6 00:36:02 6
243 Alan Kennedy Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:18:00 7 00:36:48 7 00:36:46 7
263 John Armstrong Male 8 M40-44 1 Wallasey A C 00:18:03 9 00:36:53 8 00:36:51 8
1007 Neil Wilcock Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:18:11 10 00:37:07 9 00:37:00 9
303 Mark Wynne Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:18:25 15 00:37:08 10 00:37:06 10
1 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35-39 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:18:02 8 00:37:09 11 00:37:08 11
791 Terry Roberts Male 12 MOPEN 11 Wirral A C 00:18:15 13 00:37:48 13 00:37:37 12
736 Steven Leslie Male 13 MOPEN 12 Village Road Runners 00:18:32 17 00:37:55 14 00:37:41 13
79 Jonathan Mullen Male 11 MOPEN 10 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:18:14 12 00:37:48 12 00:37:48 14
1339 Len Murphy Male 14 M50-54 1 00:18:31 16 00:38:02 15 00:37:57 15
347 Mike Smethurst Male 15 MOPEN 13 Aldridge Running Club 00:18:45 23 00:38:06 16 00:38:00 16
195 Bryan Stevenson Male 16 MOPEN 14 Wallasey A C 00:18:23 14 00:38:09 17 00:38:08 17
386 Mike Morgan Male 17 MOPEN 15 Southport Waterloo A C 00:18:46 24 00:38:12 18 00:38:08 18
733 Les Kennedy Male 18 M45-49 1 00:18:36 20 00:38:24 19 00:38:13 19
615 Ravi Hensman Male 19 MOPEN 16 00:18:55 28 00:38:24 20 00:38:15 20
1260 Andrew Dunning Male 25 MOPEN 19 00:18:58 31 00:38:43 26 00:38:18 21
1262 Phil Buckley Male 22 M40-44 3 00:18:44 22 00:38:36 23 00:38:22 22
325 Nick Wilson Male 20 M40-44 2 Wirral A C 00:18:58 29 00:38:26 21 00:38:25 23
1214 Brian Beecroft Male 21 M60-64 1 Wirral AC 00:19:18 38 00:38:29 22 00:38:26 24
52 Jeremy Williams Male 31 M40-44 5 00:19:07 35 00:39:07 34 00:38:29 25
1385 Jason Thomas Male 26 M40-44 4 00:18:51 26 00:38:43 27 00:38:34 26
989 Thomas Madden Male 23 MOPEN 17 Liverpool Running Club 00:19:01 32 00:38:38 24 00:38:35 27
1027 Chris Furey Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:18:58 30 00:38:44 28 00:38:37 28
467 Terry Daly Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:18:14 11 00:38:39 25 00:38:38 29
245 Mike Green Male 28 MOPEN 21 Wallasey A C 00:18:33 18 00:38:45 29 00:38:39 30
1226 David Talbot Male 29 MOPEN 22 Wallasey A C 00:18:54 27 00:38:46 30 00:38:40 31
117 James Barnett Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:19:24 42 00:40:12 47 00:38:43 32
923 Stuart Hill Male 30 MOPEN 23 Sunlight Runners 00:18:49 25 00:39:05 33 00:38:45 33
1405 Sophie Whiteside Female 2 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:19:01 33 00:38:48 31 00:38:47 34
2 Sophie Hunt Female 3 FOPEN 2 Wirral A. C. 00:19:05 34 00:38:58 32 00:38:57 35
67 Andrew Jones Male 32 MOPEN 24 Wrexham AAC 00:19:26 44 00:39:09 35 00:39:08 36
80 Simon Rogers Male 33 M50-54 2 Pensby Runners 00:19:21 40 00:39:11 36 00:39:08 37
1323 Adam Harris Male 51 MOPEN 33 00:19:28 46 00:40:39 55 00:39:14 38
813 Chris Wright Male 48 M50-54 3 00:19:56 61 00:40:30 52 00:39:20 39
1072 Matthew Given Male 35 MOPEN 25 Stockport Harriers 00:19:12 37 00:39:30 38 00:39:20 40
1073 Mark Ashton Male 36 MOPEN 26 00:19:18 39 00:39:37 39 00:39:21 41
746 Neil Toner Male 42 M40-44 8 Wirral A C 00:19:33 51 00:40:04 46 00:39:22 42
65 Gregory Beck Male 57 MOPEN 37 Mossley Hill A C 00:19:26 43 00:40:54 61 00:39:25 43
78 David Millington Male 34 M40-44 6 Wrexham A C 00:19:31 47 00:39:29 37 00:39:27 44
986 Robert Givnan Male 37 M40-44 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:19:33 49 00:39:37 40 00:39:35 45
730 Reuben Morley Male 38 MOPEN 27 00:18:39 21 00:39:43 41 00:39:41 46
1145 Jordan Hall Male 49 MOPEN 32 00:19:10 36 00:40:30 53 00:39:48 47
1333 David Nalder Male 39 M55-59 1 Ellesmere Port R C 00:19:28 45 00:39:52 42 00:39:50 48
1154 Sarah Roberts Female 4 FOPEN 3 Pensby Runners 00:19:40 55 00:39:54 43 00:39:51 49
1221 Christopher Hutton Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:19:35 52 00:41:09 63 00:39:52 50
518 Nathan Davies Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:20:13 68 00:40:01 45 00:39:54 51
449 Bob Freeman Male 40 M55-59 2 West Cheshire AC 00:19:43 56 00:39:59 44 00:39:55 52
1191 Nathan Smith Male 68 MOPEN 45 00:20:16 73 00:41:47 73 00:39:59 53
314 Mark Hughes Male 52 MOPEN 34 Wirral A C 00:19:33 50 00:40:41 56 00:39:59 54
1012 Robert Kershaw Male 47 MOPEN 31 00:19:57 62 00:40:29 51 00:40:10 55
2124 Tony Devenport Male 44 M40-44 9 Deeside A C 00:19:43 57 00:40:14 48 00:40:12 56
962 Ben Lewington Male 45 MOPEN 30 00:18:35 19 00:40:25 49 00:40:22 57
852 Tony Lanzarotti Male 46 M45-49 2 00:19:37 53 00:40:26 50 00:40:22 58
42 Paul Morton Male 50 M40-44 10 00:19:50 59 00:40:33 54 00:40:31 59
981 David Quinn Male 53 MOPEN 35 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:20:05 66 00:40:42 57 00:40:33 60
320 Roy Hughes Male 56 MOPEN 36 00:20:00 63 00:40:54 60 00:40:35 61
1209 Syd Omar Male 54 M40-44 11 Penny Lane Striders 00:20:24 80 00:40:44 58 00:40:36 62
994 Peter Bohan Male 55 M45-49 3 00:19:32 48 00:40:48 59 00:40:42 63
940 Alistair McArthur Male 74 MOPEN 49 00:20:20 76 00:41:56 79 00:40:48 64
956 David Holmes Male 66 MOPEN 43 Lymm Runners 00:20:02 64 00:41:25 70 00:40:49 65
515 Duncan Redpath Male 61 M45-49 5 00:20:14 71 00:41:12 65 00:41:00 66
1122 Jithin Parammal Ambadi Male 84 MOPEN 53 00:20:49 101 00:42:26 90 00:41:02 67
1198 Kieran Morgan Male 58 MOPEN 38 Wirral A C 00:19:22 41 00:41:03 62 00:41:02 68
1218 Konrad Roberts Male 60 M45-49 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:19:40 54 00:41:09 64 00:41:04 69
1060 Gavin Ritson Male 64 M40-44 12 00:19:45 58 00:41:20 68 00:41:06 70
147 Kevin Smith Male 63 MOPEN 41 00:20:21 79 00:41:17 67 00:41:08 71
256 David Brockway Male 62 MOPEN 40 Wirral A C 00:19:52 60 00:41:14 66 00:41:12 72
1268 Alexander Flynn Male 104 MOPEN 65 00:20:44 93 00:43:17 110 00:41:13 73
772 Gary Thornton-Allen Male 65 MOPEN 42 Pensby Runners 00:20:14 70 00:41:23 69 00:41:18 74
419 Richard Bott Male 69 MOPEN 46 00:20:20 78 00:41:51 74 00:41:21 75
948 Chris Thomas Male 67 MOPEN 44 Cybi Striders 00:20:02 65 00:41:33 71 00:41:24 76
343 Sean O'Connor Male 89 MOPEN 55 00:20:31 84 00:42:44 95 00:41:30 77
1109 Jennie Rooney Female 5 FOPEN 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:20:13 69 00:41:44 72 00:41:35 78
690 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 71 M50-54 4 00:20:19 75 00:41:53 76 00:41:36 79
1150 Gary Thompson Male 70 MOPEN 47 00:20:44 94 00:41:53 75 00:41:36 80
1239 Jon Mulhall Male 81 MOPEN 51 00:20:43 91 00:42:21 87 00:41:41 81
1042 Mark Dunning Male 72 MOPEN 48 00:20:12 67 00:41:54 77 00:41:49 82
70 Joe Hughes Male 97 MOPEN 59 00:20:35 86 00:43:01 103 00:41:50 83
1231 Laurence Holmes Male 93 MOPEN 57 00:20:26 81 00:42:56 99 00:41:51 84
1006 Mike Stone Male 73 M50-54 5 Wirral A C 00:20:56 103 00:41:55 78 00:41:53 85
48 John Jones Male 110 M40-44 20 00:21:03 110 00:43:32 116 00:41:55 86
225 Stephen Roberts Male 75 M40-44 13 00:20:36 88 00:42:09 81 00:42:00 87
1237 Helen Jane Davies Female 6 FOPEN 5 Mossley Hill A.C 00:20:15 72 00:42:02 80 00:42:01 88
1271 Dominic Byrne Male 100 MOPEN 61 00:21:09 116 00:43:11 106 00:42:01 89
324 Alexander Marks Male 102 MOPEN 63 00:20:48 100 00:43:15 108 00:42:02 90
1421 Geoff Bynom Male 79 M40-44 14 00:20:58 105 00:42:20 85 00:42:02 91
848 John Clark Male 76 MOPEN 50 00:20:16 74 00:42:12 82 00:42:09 92
761 Adrian Hamilton Male 78 M45-49 6 00:20:33 85 00:42:17 84 00:42:11 93
982 Stephen O'Neill Male 77 M60-64 2 00:20:45 95 00:42:16 83 00:42:11 94
1009 Mark Hargreaves Male 80 M40-44 15 00:20:29 82 00:42:20 86 00:42:11 95
713 Andy Burnett Male 82 M55-59 3 00:21:19 130 00:42:22 88 00:42:12 96
1114 Steve Ward Male 95 MOPEN 58 00:20:47 97 00:43:00 101 00:42:13 97
1279 Ian Ryder Male 103 MOPEN 64 00:21:11 122 00:43:17 109 00:42:14 98
1227 John McLaren Male 109 MOPEN 67 00:20:35 87 00:43:32 115 00:42:14 99
299 Luke Ellis Male 83 MOPEN 52 West Cheshire AC 00:20:20 77 00:42:26 89 00:42:17 100