Showing 1 to 100 of 124 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2101 Alex Eager Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:18:32 5 00:18:28 5
2083 Alex Forrest Male 47 MOPEN 31 00:36:00 84 00:33:21 73
2077 Amy Shannon Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:30:45 43 00:29:05 43
2080 Amy Brigden Female 35 FOPEN 10 00:35:36 80 00:33:35 81
2014 Andrew Harrold Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:22:20 9 00:19:58 7
2095 Andrew Johnson Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:26:53 23 00:24:20 19
2125 Angela Hubble Female 34 F40-44 9 00:35:27 79 00:34:00 82
2140 Angela Hackett Female 50 FOPEN 19 00:38:42 100 00:36:24 97
2051 Ann Venning Female 16 F60-64 2 Launceston Road Runners 00:32:49 53 00:32:37 62
2024 Anne Kirby Female 14 F45-49 1 00:31:18 48 00:31:02 52
2105 Barry Bentley Male 29 M55-59 1 00:29:52 39 00:28:00 38
2134 Ben Taylor Male 39 MOPEN 26 00:33:57 60 00:31:55 54
2062 Bernie Johns Male 42 M40-44 7 00:34:11 66 00:33:28 74
2142 Brenda O'Hanlon Female 65 F65-69 2 00:47:49 120 00:46:00 119
2092 Brian Lines Male 31 M55-59 2 Birkenhead A C 00:30:45 42 00:29:18 45
2085 Caroline Bush Female 49 F40-44 13 00:38:10 99 00:37:38 104
2023 Caroline Golder Female 62 F35-39 5 00:46:07 116 00:44:20 116
2119 Catherine Ball Female 5 F40-44 2 Ellesmere Port 00:27:00 24 00:26:27 29
2067 Catherine Dooley Female 21 F50-54 2 00:33:44 58 00:33:33 79
2126 Charlotte Deighton Female 40 FOPEN 12 00:36:24 87 00:34:57 88
2131 Chris Hegarty Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:25:15 18 00:24:36 20
2108 Christine Crockett Female 26 F55-59 1 00:34:13 68 00:32:09 56
2102 Christine Knaggs Female 64 F45-49 9 00:47:06 119 00:46:39 120
2015 Claire Stanistreet Female 61 FOPEN 22 00:44:28 114 00:43:36 115
2018 Colin Thomson Male 13 MOPEN 11 00:24:24 16 00:23:07 16
2136 David Patterson Male 6 MOPEN 6 St Helens Striders 00:20:32 7 00:20:04 8
2148 David Bridge Male 8 MOPEN 8 00:22:35 10 00:20:26 9
2081 David Walker Male 12 M40-44 1 00:24:20 15 00:22:32 12
2091 Elizabeth Southern Female 33 F60-64 3 00:35:19 78 00:32:35 61
2115 Elouise Oakley Female 10 FOPEN 4 00:28:56 36 00:28:23 41
2099 Emma Pugh Female 22 FOPEN 7 00:33:58 62 00:33:02 66
2113 Emma Goulding Female 30 FOPEN 8 00:35:04 74 00:34:37 86
2013 Faye Comer Female 48 FOPEN 18 00:38:00 97 00:37:38 102
2132 Fred Howard Male 40 M55-59 3 00:33:58 61 00:31:56 55
2022 Gemma Roe Female 63 F35-39 6 00:46:32 118 00:44:45 118
2026 Gill Hughson Female 56 F40-44 16 00:40:48 109 00:39:23 111
2093 Harry Baggaley Male 10 M60-64 1 00:23:13 13 00:22:58 15
2064 Heather Hull Female 28 F55-59 2 00:34:57 72 00:33:33 78
2053 Helen Heath Female 19 F45-49 3 00:33:28 56 00:33:14 72
2063 Helen Johns Female 25 F45-49 5 00:34:13 67 00:33:30 76
2061 Iain Thompson Male 34 M40-44 5 00:30:55 47 00:28:23 40
2137 Ian Kirwan Male 11 MOPEN 10 St Helens Striders 00:24:08 14 00:23:39 17
2122 Ian Anderson Male 38 M40-44 6 00:33:57 59 00:33:07 69
2047 Jack Graham Male 52 MOPEN 32 00:39:18 103 00:37:09 100
2039 James Nash Male 45 MOPEN 30 00:35:07 76 00:32:39 64
2087 Jane McManus Female 6 F35-39 2 00:27:40 29 00:26:53 32
2107 Jane Baker Female 23 F40-44 6 00:33:58 63 00:33:02 67
2045 Jane Graham Female 52 F40-44 15 00:39:21 104 00:37:13 101
329 Jayne Bryson Female 41 F40-44 12 00:36:25 88 00:34:09 83
2011 Jean Aitken Female 67 F55-59 5 00:49:15 122 00:48:52 123
2127 Jeanette Taylor Female 39 F40-44 11 00:36:23 86 00:34:56 87
2114 Jenny Goulding Female 29 F40-44 7 00:35:03 73 00:34:35 84
2052 Jill Rowe Female 18 F45-49 2 00:33:28 55 00:33:14 70
2128 Jim Callaway Male 54 M65-69 4 00:45:04 115 00:42:38 113
824 Jo Gamble Female 38 FOPEN 11 00:36:14 85 00:34:35 85
2117 Jo Allen Female 43 FOPEN 14 00:36:35 90 00:36:08 94
2116 Joanne Moyers Female 4 F40-44 1 Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Cl 00:25:56 19 00:24:44 21
2120 Joanne Vickers Female 20 F40-44 5 00:33:28 57 00:33:14 71
2096 John Allen Male 18 M40-44 2 00:26:23 22 00:26:04 27
2143 John Dalby Male 30 M65-69 1 00:30:15 40 00:29:36 46
2068 Jon Rumley Male 26 M40-44 4 00:28:55 35 00:27:34 37
2075 Joy Hogg Female 54 F65-69 1 00:39:26 106 00:36:52 99
2076 Joyce DesForges Female 59 F70+ 1 00:41:19 112 00:40:14 112
2079 Julie Brigden Female 36 F55-59 3 00:35:36 81 00:33:35 80
2029 Karen Lale Female 69 F50-54 3 00:59:56 124 00:57:17 124
2112 Karl Pickstock Male 2 MOPEN 2 Wallasey A C 00:17:01 2 00:17:00 2
2104 Kate Sanders Female 46 FOPEN 16 00:37:08 93 00:35:45 92
2150 Kate White Female 55 F45-49 7 00:40:29 108 00:38:58 108
1398 Kathryn Behan Female 3 F50-54 1 Birkenhead A C 00:23:00 12 00:22:56 14
27 Kerry Dundon Female 24 F45-49 4 00:34:09 64 00:31:45 53
2133 Kevin Howard Male 14 MOPEN 12 00:24:52 17 00:22:50 13
2038 Laura Nash Female 32 FOPEN 9 00:35:07 77 00:32:39 63
2021 Leanne Hughes Female 17 F35-39 3 00:33:16 54 00:32:18 58
2016 Linda Stanistreet Female 60 F55-59 4 00:44:27 113 00:43:35 114
2028 Lindsay Hill Female 47 FOPEN 17 00:37:46 95 00:36:08 95
2060 Lindsey Thompson Female 13 F40-44 4 00:30:54 46 00:28:22 39
2123 Lisa Gawthorne Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:19:40 6 00:19:39 6
2057 Louise Anurthalingham Female 9 FOPEN 3 00:28:52 34 00:27:09 34
2025 Mark Hughson Male 48 M45-49 3 00:37:28 94 00:36:02 93
2147 Mary Bentley Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:30:32 41 00:30:09 49
2001 Matthew Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 Mossley Hill A C 00:16:45 1 00:16:45 1
2089 Matthew Speechley Male 24 M40-44 3 00:28:14 32 00:25:26 24
2110 Michael Robinson Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:27:14 25 00:26:30 30
2129 Michael Moss Male 23 M50-54 1 00:27:40 28 00:26:13 28
2103 Michael Nevitt Male 35 MOPEN 23 00:32:27 50 00:29:48 47
2098 Michelle Chambers Female 57 F45-49 8 00:40:49 110 00:39:01 109
2006 Mohammad Zulkhairy Chin Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:32:46 52 00:30:28 50
2005 Mohd Zuhri Mohamed Yusoff Male 43 MOPEN 28 00:34:32 70 00:32:14 57
2030 Naomi Burnell Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:28:07 31 00:25:29 25
879 Natalie Johnston Female 7 F40-44 3 00:27:41 30 00:25:46 26
2073 Nathan Williams Male 41 MOPEN 27 00:34:10 65 00:33:06 68
2082 Neil Diamond Male 25 MOPEN 19 00:28:30 33 00:26:57 33
2141 Nicky Otty Female 31 F40-44 8 00:35:05 75 00:33:29 75
2090 Oliver Donovan Male 50 M40-44 9 00:38:10 98 00:37:38 103
2065 Olwen Kearney Female 15 F60-64 1 00:31:20 49 00:30:42 51
2118 Paul Hamblett Male 27 M45-49 2 00:29:23 37 00:27:12 35
2017 Pawel Folfasinski Male 16 MOPEN 14 00:25:59 20 00:24:44 22
2074 Percy Hogg Male 51 M65-69 3 Birkenhead A C 00:39:06 102 00:36:33 98
2050 Peter Smith Male 46 M40-44 8 00:35:38 82 00:32:57 65
2031 Phil Sefton Male 55 M45-49 4 Mersey Tri 00:46:21 117 00:44:40 117