Showing 1 to 100 of 155 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
230 Adam Cooper Male 39 MOPEN 26 00:58:57 48 00:58:32 48
348 Adam Squire Male 86 MOPEN 42 01:16:44 137 01:16:29 136
235 Adrian Davies Male 75 M40-49 19 01:08:47 111 01:08:27 109
302 Adrien Lemoine Male 87 MOPEN 43 01:16:46 138 01:16:35 137
246 Alan Duckers Male 82 M50-59 19 Chester Tri 01:13:17 127 01:12:58 127
275 Alex Hall Male 1 MOPEN 1 Chester Tri 00:39:51 1 00:39:51 1
248 Allan Edwards Male 46 MOPEN 29 Mersey Tri 01:01:40 63 01:01:37 63
294 Amy Jones Female 18 FOPEN 7 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:02:02 66 01:01:47 66
203 Amy Andrews Female 61 FOPEN 29 01:32:20 151 01:32:08 152
258 Amy Fjelle Female 62 FOPEN 30 01:32:21 152 01:32:02 151
214 Andrea Beeston Female 17 F40-49 6 01:01:38 62 01:01:37 62
362 Andy Walling Male 6 M40-49 2 Menai Track and Field 00:42:52 6 00:42:52 6
353 Andy Tabron Male 65 M50-59 16 01:06:09 93 01:06:00 93
207 Angela Bamford Female 41 F40-49 16 Mercia 01:10:37 119 01:10:18 118
366 Ann-Marie White Female 23 F40-49 8 01:04:11 78 01:03:57 78
295 Anna Jones Female 13 FOPEN 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:59:35 56 00:59:32 56
229 Anthony Collier Male 40 M50-59 10 Styal Running Club 00:59:18 51 00:59:16 53
354 Antonia Tate Female 54 FOPEN 25 01:22:10 142 01:21:42 142
312 Antony Millington Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:57:15 39 00:57:00 38
236 Anwen Davies Female 26 FOPEN 10 Denbigh Harriers 01:05:12 84 01:05:10 86
303 Brenda Lewis Female 16 F50-59 4 Styal Running Club 01:01:11 60 01:01:04 60
206 Chris Baldwin Male 29 M50-59 8 Denbigh Harriers 00:54:41 32 00:54:40 33
287 Chris Hughes Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:56:44 36 00:56:35 36
217 Chris Birch Female 7 F60-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:57:38 41 00:57:38 41
220 Christopher Bradley Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:54:35 31 00:54:23 31
313 Ciara Murphy Female 35 FOPEN 14 Chester Tri 01:07:40 105 01:07:34 107
204 Claire Antrobus Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:53:47 25 00:53:46 25
316 Claire Northcote Female 8 F50-59 2 Styal Running Club 00:57:59 42 00:57:55 42
278 Colin Hampson Male 70 M40-49 17 01:07:15 103 01:07:02 101
339 Darren Rowlands Male 2 M40-49 1 00:40:34 2 00:40:34 2
212 David Baugh Male 16 M50-59 3 Denbigh Harriers 00:51:48 18 00:51:47 18
256 David Field Male 88 M40-49 23 01:17:43 139 01:17:38 139
296 Duncan Jones Male 17 M50-59 4 Denbigh Harriers 00:52:00 19 00:51:59 19
237 Edward Davies Male 7 M50-59 1 Maldwyn 00:45:46 7 00:45:46 7
279 Eifion Harding Male 61 M50-59 15 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 01:05:31 88 01:05:20 89
226 Elaine Charles Female 37 F50-59 7 01:09:03 114 01:08:59 114
320 Elaine Pardoe Female 58 F40-49 23 01:26:42 148 01:26:31 148
340 Ellie Salisbury Female 5 F50-59 1 Eryri Harriers 00:57:12 37 00:57:05 39
326 Emma Sinfield Female 29 F40-49 12 01:06:15 94 01:06:02 94
344 Emma Smith Female 50 FOPEN 22 01:16:33 135 01:16:11 135
358 Emma Topham Female 53 FOPEN 24 01:20:28 141 01:20:20 141
249 Eurwyn Edwards Male 25 M50-59 6 Eryri Harriers 00:54:07 28 00:53:59 28
222 Geoff Brier Male 55 M60-69 1 01:03:58 77 01:03:35 74
376 Gerry Rogers Male 41 M50-59 11 Styal Running Club 00:59:20 52 00:59:13 52
270 Glyn Griffin Male 3 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:40:53 3 00:40:53 3
265 Graham Goulbourne Male 90 M50-59 20 01:24:36 147 01:24:20 147
297 Gwynedd Jones Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:46:06 9 00:46:05 9
243 Hannah Dentith Female 47 FOPEN 20 01:14:03 129 01:13:38 129
238 Helen Davies Female 1 F40-49 1 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:46:49 12 00:46:49 12
234 Helen Darnell Female 12 FOPEN 5 00:59:30 55 00:59:27 55
309 Helen Mead Female 33 F40-49 14 01:07:10 101 01:07:04 102
334 Helen Reilly Female 60 FOPEN 28 01:31:57 150 01:31:37 150
363 Helga Welbourn Female 52 F40-49 20 01:18:15 140 01:17:56 140
321 Huw Parry Male 36 M50-59 9 00:58:31 45 00:58:09 43
286 Iain Hobson Male 42 MOPEN 27 00:59:25 53 00:59:17 54
247 Ian Dunning Male 77 MOPEN 38 01:08:57 113 01:08:39 113
239 Jacqueline Davies Female 38 F50-59 8 01:09:17 115 01:09:05 115
97 Jake Lynch Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:53:04 21 00:52:52 21
305 Jake Longworth Male 84 MOPEN 41 01:15:47 132 01:15:31 132
373 James Williamson Male 10 MOPEN 7 Hunters Bog Trotters 00:46:12 10 00:46:11 10
342 James Sloan Male 35 MOPEN 23 00:58:23 44 00:58:20 46
215 James Bell Male 47 M40-49 7 Styal Running Club 01:01:46 64 01:01:39 64
277 James Hammond Male 54 MOPEN 31 01:03:52 76 01:03:48 77
372 Jason Jk Williams Male 64 MOPEN 34 01:06:02 91 01:05:57 92
330 Jayne Pumford Female 55 FOPEN 26 01:22:11 143 01:21:43 143
209 Jennifer Bassford Female 20 FOPEN 8 01:03:25 72 01:03:08 71
310 Jim Meadowcroft Male 58 M40-49 13 01:04:42 81 01:04:39 81
39 Joe Dodd Female 49 F40-49 19 Wrecsam Tri Club 01:16:24 134 01:16:06 134
337 John Richards Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:48:19 13 00:48:16 13
377 John Evans Male 27 M60-69 7 00:54:34 30 00:54:23 30
202 John Andrew Male 49 M40-49 9 01:02:18 67 01:02:05 68
375 John Wiseman Male 71 M40-49 18 01:07:46 106 01:07:31 106
323 Jon Patey Male 38 MOPEN 25 RPM Fitness 00:58:44 47 00:58:22 47
335 Jon Reilly Male 73 MOPEN 36 01:08:18 108 01:08:11 108
369 Jon Whitehead Male 81 M40-49 21 Denbigh Harriers 01:12:01 125 01:11:53 126
259 Jonathan Fleming Male 8 MOPEN 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:45:51 8 00:45:51 8
227 Jonathan Clarke Male 57 M40-49 12 Styal running club 01:04:26 80 01:04:20 80
329 Jonathon Pugh Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:48:20 14 00:48:20 14
253 Karen Erlandson Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:49:23 15 00:49:22 15
269 Karen Green Female 30 F40-49 13 01:06:26 96 01:06:22 96
324 Karen Pearce Female 39 FOPEN 16 01:09:24 116 01:09:14 116
374 Kate Wilson Female 32 FOPEN 13 Denbigh Harriers 01:06:52 99 01:06:43 99
364 Kate Welsby Female 48 FOPEN 21 01:14:39 131 01:14:34 131
298 Katy Jones Female 10 F40-49 4 00:59:12 49 00:59:01 50
332 Kirsten Ramsay Female 24 F40-49 9 01:04:56 82 01:04:43 82
365 Kirsty Weyman Female 56 F40-49 21 01:23:49 144 01:23:34 144
255 Laura Evenson Female 51 FOPEN 23 Dudley Kingswinford RC 01:16:40 136 01:16:35 138
241 Lee Davies Male 33 MOPEN 21 00:57:14 38 00:56:57 37
314 Leo Nathan Male 4 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:41:55 4 00:41:55 4
317 Liz Nursall Female 25 F40-49 10 Helsby R C 01:04:57 83 01:04:44 83
219 Louise Bond Female 22 FOPEN 9 01:03:52 75 01:03:46 76
200 Louise Adams Female 40 F40-49 15 01:10:35 118 01:10:31 120
244 Lucy Dentith Female 45 FOPEN 18 01:12:08 126 01:11:43 124
311 Margaret Meadowcroft Female 21 F40-49 7 01:03:50 74 01:03:46 75
274 Mark Hadley Male 15 M40-49 4 00:50:56 17 00:50:45 17
299 Mark Jones Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:53:26 22 00:53:26 23
347 Mark Sobczak Male 52 M40-49 11 01:03:07 70 01:02:54 70
250 Mark Edwards Male 72 MOPEN 35 01:07:46 107 01:07:20 105
150 Mark Turner Male 74 M50-59 18 01:08:43 110 01:08:35 111
225 Martin Butcher Male 18 MOPEN 10 00:52:42 20 00:52:27 20