Showing 1 to 100 of 567 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
674 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:32:40 1 00:32:41 1
472 Steffan Sayer Male 2 MOPEN 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:35:00 2 00:34:59 2
616 Dylan Jones Male 3 M40+ 1 00:35:06 3 00:35:06 3
425 Jim Pendrill Male 4 M40+ 2 Wilmslow 00:35:28 4 00:35:28 4
468 Jeff Ross Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:36:02 5 00:36:02 5
305 Alan Kennedy Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:36:17 6 00:36:17 6
1 Jane Evans Female 1 F35+ 1 00:36:25 7 00:36:25 7
603 Hefin Wright Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:36:37 8 00:36:39 8
560 Nicholas Whittle Male 8 MOPEN 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:09 9 00:37:09 9
492 Glen Speake Male 9 MOPEN 7 mercia 00:37:26 10 00:37:23 10
250 Jonathan Howe Male 10 M40+ 3 00:37:37 11 00:37:35 11
80 Jeremy Bygrave Male 11 MOPEN 8 Wilmslow 00:38:24 12 00:38:24 13
422 Richard Pavey Male 12 M40+ 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:38:27 13 00:38:23 12
306 Les Kennedy Male 13 M40+ 5 00:38:45 14 00:38:44 14
8 Trystan Ap Hywel Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:39:03 15 00:38:50 15
94 Jonathan Clemson Male 15 M40+ 6 Preston Harriers 00:39:06 16 00:39:03 16
275 Alan Jones Male 16 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONNYDD 00:39:22 17 00:39:22 17
355 Melbourne Mark Male 17 MOPEN 11 Wigan Phoenix 00:39:24 18 00:39:23 18
479 Dave Shackley Male 18 M40+ 7 Manchester triathlon Club 00:39:35 19 00:39:34 19
605 Rob Wright Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:39:45 20 00:39:36 20
367 Neil Mcdougall Male 20 M40+ 8 00:39:54 21 00:39:52 21
599 Simon Woodward Male 21 M40+ 9 00:40:07 22 00:40:05 22
89 Ali Chant Male 22 M40+ 10 Eryri 00:40:19 23 00:40:08 23
447 Kev Reed Male 23 MOPEN 13 red rose road runners 00:40:23 24 00:40:20 25
574 Gwion Williams Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:40:31 25 00:40:20 24
649 John Pritchard Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:40:39 26 00:40:37 27
504 Tony Taylor Male 26 M40+ 11 00:40:41 27 00:40:41 28
137 Tony Devenport Male 27 M40+ 12 Deeside AC 00:40:44 28 00:40:43 29
524 Dylan Thomas Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:40:49 29 00:40:35 26
398 Bruno Mustone Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:41:00 30 00:40:58 32
246 Tim Holyoak Male 30 M40+ 13 00:41:04 31 00:40:59 33
54 Steph Boyd Male 31 M40+ 14 00:41:10 32 00:40:51 30
234 Graham Harrison Male 32 M40+ 15 Altrincham & district Athletic 00:41:18 33 00:41:13 34
326 Richard Lee Male 33 M40+ 16 Spenborough 00:41:30 34 00:41:28 35
474 Paul Seddon Male 34 M40+ 17 wigan phoenix 00:41:31 35 00:41:30 36
601 David Wotherspoon Male 35 MOPEN 18 00:41:34 36 00:40:52 31
382 Steve Middleton Male 36 M40+ 18 00:41:40 37 00:41:40 37
243 Samuel Hockenhull Male 37 MOPEN 19 00:41:51 38 00:41:48 38
149 Adam Dutton Male 38 M40+ 19 Skipton AC 00:41:55 39 00:41:50 39
564 Arfon Williams Male 39 M40+ 20 00:41:55 40 00:41:53 42
335 Thomas Longden Male 40 MOPEN 20 00:41:57 41 00:41:51 41
637 Warren Smith Male 41 M40+ 21 00:41:57 42 00:41:51 40
178 Charlotte Finch Female 2 F35+ 2 Wigan Phoenix 00:42:01 43 00:42:00 45
565 Barry Williams Male 42 M40+ 22 Tri Team Wigan (Leigh Harriers 00:42:01 44 00:41:56 43
508 Adam Stubbings Male 43 M40+ 23 00:42:09 45 00:42:02 46
294 Steffan Jones Male 44 M40+ 24 Eryri Harriers 00:42:12 46 00:42:10 49
209 Katy Green Female 3 F35+ 3 WILMLSOW RUNNING CLUB 00:42:15 47 00:42:09 48
240 Saxon Hill Male 45 MOPEN 21 00:42:15 48 00:42:03 47
56 Samuel Bradley Male 46 MOPEN 22 00:42:16 49 00:41:59 44
51 Neil Bowker Male 47 M40+ 25 00:42:19 50 00:42:16 51
668 Phil Watson Male 48 MOPEN 23 00:42:23 51 00:42:19 52
384 Joseph Mills Male 49 M40+ 26 00:42:24 52 00:42:24 53
109 Jonathan Cotgreave Male 50 MOPEN 24 00:42:27 53 00:42:16 50
354 Jon Marchant Male 51 MOPEN 25 unattached 00:42:34 54 00:42:31 55
540 Peter Toole Male 52 MOPEN 26 00:42:42 55 00:42:37 56
187 Alan Foster Male 53 M40+ 27 00:42:53 56 00:42:48 57
32 Paul Beardsley Male 54 M40+ 28 00:42:53 57 00:42:25 54
662 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 55 M40+ 29 00:43:05 58 00:43:00 62
104 Karl Connor Male 56 M40+ 30 00:43:08 59 00:42:49 58
417 Robert Parry Male 57 M40+ 31 00:43:12 60 00:43:11 67
391 Nina Moss Female 4 FOPEN 1 Macclesfield Harriers AC 00:43:15 61 00:43:09 65
555 Peter Walters Male 58 M40+ 32 Winston Runners 00:43:15 62 00:42:56 60
458 Llyr Bryn Roberts Male 59 M40+ 33 00:43:19 63 00:43:12 68
351 Tom Mahoney Male 60 MOPEN 27 00:43:21 64 00:42:53 59
184 Matthew Flowers Male 61 MOPEN 28 00:43:23 65 00:43:06 64
594 Mike Withers Male 62 MOPEN 29 00:43:23 66 00:43:13 69
82 Jack Bywater Male 63 MOPEN 30 00:43:37 67 00:43:03 63
618 William Matthews Male 64 MOPEN 31 00:43:37 68 00:43:30 71
554 Paul Walters Male 65 M40+ 34 00:43:40 69 00:43:24 70
636 Charles Wotherspoon Male 66 MOPEN 32 00:43:42 70 00:43:00 61
83 Mark Bywater Male 67 M40+ 35 00:43:44 71 00:43:10 66
671 Harry Pochin Male 68 MOPEN 33 00:43:47 72 00:43:46 72
340 Christoff Lotter Male 69 M40+ 36 00:44:04 73 00:44:04 75
463 Gavin Roche Male 70 MOPEN 34 00:44:06 74 00:43:53 73
478 Gina Senior Female 5 F35+ 4 Wigan Phoenix 00:44:10 75 00:44:09 77
362 John Matthews Male 71 M40+ 37 Ambleside 00:44:15 76 00:44:07 76
678 Ian Rothery Male 72 M40+ 38 00:44:19 77 00:44:17 78
30 Clyde Baxter Male 73 M40+ 39 no 00:44:19 78 00:44:03 74
251 Ben Hudson Male 74 MOPEN 35 00:44:23 79 00:44:19 79
644 Joe Chambers Male 75 MOPEN 36 00:44:38 80 00:44:37 82
98 Paul Clifford Male 76 M40+ 40 winston runners 00:44:47 81 00:44:28 80
544 Alex Turner Male 77 M40+ 41 None 00:44:59 82 00:44:55 84
587 Rob Williams Male 78 MOPEN 37 00:45:01 83 00:44:54 83
490 Jerry Smith Male 79 M40+ 42 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:45:03 84 00:44:57 85
279 Colin Jones Male 80 M40+ 43 Ellesmere Port RC 00:45:04 85 00:44:34 81
225 James Hall Male 81 MOPEN 38 00:45:17 86 00:45:16 91
148 Andrew Durack Male 82 M40+ 44 00:45:20 87 00:45:15 89
541 Simon Towey Male 83 MOPEN 39 00:45:24 88 00:45:15 90
87 Tom Castleman Male 84 MOPEN 40 00:45:25 89 00:45:14 88
415 Danny Parr Male 85 MOPEN 41 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:45:28 90 00:45:07 87
397 Edward Musgrove Male 86 MOPEN 42 00:45:32 91 00:45:22 93
291 Mathew Jones Male 87 M40+ 45 00:45:37 92 00:45:29 94
638 Bray Myles Male 88 M40+ 46 00:45:38 93 00:45:21 92
664 Peter Brooks Male 89 M40+ 47 00:45:47 94 00:45:06 86
571 Dewi Williams Male 90 MOPEN 43 M 00:45:50 95 00:45:50 99
252 Rachel Hudson Female 6 F35+ 5 00:45:51 96 00:45:46 97
118 Frances Cundill Female 7 FOPEN 2 00:46:00 97 00:45:39 95
621 Jeremy Ritchie Male 91 M40+ 48 00:46:02 98 00:45:55 100
269 Jacki Jarvis Female 8 F35+ 6 Oswestry Olympians 00:46:03 99 00:45:57 102
111 Katharine Coton Female 9 F35+ 7 00:46:09 100 00:46:02 103