Showing 1 to 100 of 2852 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2658 Tarus Elly Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:15:15 2 00:31:25 1 00:31:25 1
3 Marc Jacques Male 11 M45+ 1 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:17:04 12 00:35:54 11 00:35:54 11
3032 John Connolly Male 15 M40+ 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:17:34 30 00:36:10 15 00:36:10 16
2344 Len Murphy Male 25 M50+ 1 00:17:39 31 00:37:04 25 00:37:01 25
2533 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:17:48 39 00:37:45 38 00:37:45 41
3253 Sophie Hunt Female 2 FOPEN 1 Wirral A C 00:18:02 45 00:38:05 42 00:38:04 43
3224 Bob Freeman Male 48 M55+ 1 West Cheshire A C 00:18:39 70 00:39:01 50 00:38:58 60
2847 Chris Slavin Male 131 M65+ 1 Northern Vets A C 00:20:23 206 00:42:06 135 00:41:59 168
1752 Camille Aryeetey Female 6 F40+ 1 00:20:44 254 00:44:06 224 00:43:47 257
2376 Ellen Darroch Female 7 F45+ 1 00:20:32 223 00:44:25 234 00:43:05 220
1020 Janet Neville Female 10 F50+ 1 00:20:44 255 00:44:57 271 00:44:20 288
915 Rosemary Rogers Female 17 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:21:10 317 00:46:05 344 00:46:00 434
759 Graham Howell Male 405 M60+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:22:36 579 00:47:16 427 00:47:09 538
9 Fred Shilleto Male 597 M70+ 1 N.V.A.C. 00:23:42 813 00:50:00 635 00:49:50 810
410 Jane Maher Female 39 F55+ 1 Bramhall Runners 00:23:23 744 00:50:07 648 00:49:18 764
2836 Dorothy Fairhurst Female 292 F70+ 1 St. Helens Sutton A C 00:27:27 1790 00:59:54 1688 00:58:56 1867
1055 Patricia Salisbury Female 660 F65+ 1 00:31:39 2523 01:08:50 2431 01:06:11 2435
1 John McCole Male 2 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:15:23 3 00:31:52 2 00:31:52 2
2650 Peter Brame Male 17 M45+ 2 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:17:19 20 00:36:16 17 00:36:15 18
2761 David Edwards Male 26 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:17:44 34 00:37:05 26 00:37:03 27
2280 Paul Riley Male 28 M40+ 2 Penny Lane Striders 00:17:45 36 00:37:15 28 00:37:13 30
3191 Jane Kemshall Female 3 FOPEN 2 Scunthorpe and District 00:18:33 66 00:39:22 62 00:38:45 54
2932 Natalie Palin Female 4 F35+ 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:19:02 104 00:40:16 88 00:40:13 101
2891 Anthony Metcalfe Male 99 M55+ 2 Mossley Hill A C 00:19:12 111 00:40:55 103 00:40:52 120
622 Carol Hodson Female 8 F45+ 2 00:20:36 234 00:44:41 246 00:44:38 320
2713 Sarah Aylmer Female 12 F50+ 2 Stockport Harriers & A C 00:20:39 241 00:45:19 297 00:45:11 370
1505 Karyn Hughes Female 19 F40+ 2 00:22:31 563 00:46:36 377 00:45:51 421
2827 Michael Ventre Male 463 M60+ 2 00:22:23 529 00:48:06 489 00:47:31 576
1801 Hazel McManus Female 71 F55+ 2 00:24:54 1112 00:52:42 920 00:52:14 1090
926 Lois Harris Female 94 F60+ 2 00:24:48 1088 00:53:43 1004 00:52:55 1156
417 John Gallon Male 1061 M70+ 2 Helsby Running Club 00:25:46 1358 00:55:37 1204 00:53:57 1290
1273 Andrew Pollock Male 1107 M65+ 2 Denby DaleTravellers 00:25:40 1321 00:56:15 1259 00:53:48 1264
2622 Dorothy Smith Female 482 F70+ 2 Wallasey A C 00:29:42 2249 01:04:34 2123 01:03:37 2276
1137 Joan West Female 789 F65+ 2 00:33:43 2657 01:15:42 2662 01:12:07 2648
3190 Daniel Grant Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:15:33 4 00:32:48 3 00:32:48 3
2700 Anthony Lawlor Male 21 M45+ 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:17:16 19 00:36:34 21 00:36:33 23
2512 Ian Roche Male 32 M50+ 3 00:18:04 47 00:37:30 32 00:37:29 34
557 Alan Fahy Male 41 M40+ 3 00:17:45 35 00:38:10 43 00:38:06 44
2270 Joe Foy Male 102 M55+ 3 West Cheshire A C 00:19:09 109 00:40:58 106 00:40:55 123
2679 Alexandra Rowan Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:20:04 174 00:43:47 213 00:42:51 210
875 Myka Heard Female 9 F45+ 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:21:20 344 00:44:41 248 00:44:29 304
1855 Sam Tiger Female 14 F35+ 3 Mossley Hill A C 00:21:22 354 00:45:51 327 00:45:47 418
2470 Susan Rogers Female 23 F50+ 3 Mossley Hill A C 00:22:33 573 00:47:53 471 00:47:36 584
1033 Sharon Wright Female 33 F40+ 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:23:04 671 00:48:48 539 00:48:34 677
2372 John Bebbington Male 603 M60+ 3 00:23:38 796 00:50:02 641 00:49:04 736
1978 Alison Meakin Female 92 F55+ 3 Helsby Running Club 00:24:00 878 00:53:35 990 00:51:52 1039
1748 Ronald Jones Male 1229 M70+ 3 Wirral A C 00:27:54 1899 00:57:40 1427 00:56:51 1656
1964 Paul Rylance Male 1324 M65+ 3 00:27:03 1674 00:59:02 1577 00:55:53 1535
986 Ann Seaman Female 321 F60+ 3 00:27:46 1870 01:00:38 1770 00:57:35 1734
687 Tom Stevens Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eastleigh RC 00:15:47 5 00:33:29 4 00:33:29 4
1703 Mark Peers Male 34 M45+ 4 Village Road Runners 00:18:01 44 00:37:37 34 00:37:35 35
660 Dave Connor Male 43 M40+ 4 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:18:00 43 00:38:44 45 00:38:43 52
501 Simon Rogers Male 44 M50+ 4 Pensby Runners 00:18:30 65 00:38:47 46 00:38:45 53
2833 Ian McNeill Male 153 M55+ 4 Birkenhead A C 00:19:56 164 00:42:30 157 00:42:28 192
412 Sharon Farmer Female 11 FOPEN 4 Mossley Hill A C 00:21:23 357 00:45:15 288 00:45:10 366
927 Shelia Rae Female 13 F45+ 4 Wallasey A C 00:21:14 331 00:45:36 314 00:45:08 359
2788 Jessica Lovell Female 15 F35+ 4 Wallasey A C 00:21:29 366 00:46:00 337 00:45:46 417
1622 Gill Laragione Female 40 F50+ 4 00:23:12 699 00:50:09 652 00:48:54 715
1922 Sharon Galvin Female 42 F40+ 4 00:23:38 797 00:50:22 679 00:49:56 822
502 Maurice Butler Male 645 M60+ 4 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:23:42 819 00:50:29 688 00:49:55 820
1283 Gillian Quinn Female 120 F55+ 4 00:25:37 1300 00:54:49 1123 00:54:49 1394
1972 Malcolm Towler Male 1300 M70+ 4 N.V.A.C. 00:27:30 1803 00:58:34 1530 00:57:51 1761
443 Peter Challinor Male 1392 M65+ 4 00:26:45 1593 00:59:48 1678 00:54:54 1403
2200 Paddy Anderson Female 495 F60+ 4 00:30:17 2336 01:04:54 2151 01:02:15 2169
3258 James McNally Male 5 MOPEN 5 Penny Lane Striders 00:16:18 6 00:34:24 5 00:34:24 5
1146 Will Tansley Male 49 M40+ 5 00:17:56 40 00:39:04 51 00:38:55 59
2094 Robert Burke Male 50 M45+ 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:18:23 60 00:39:04 52 00:39:01 65
5 Gary English Male 51 M50+ 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:18:19 55 00:39:05 53 00:39:00 63
2152 Tom Clarke Male 200 M55+ 5 Mossley Hill A C 00:20:33 228 00:43:36 204 00:43:13 224
2874 Marek Kotarba Female 16 FOPEN 5 00:20:49 270 00:46:01 340 00:43:54 260
27 Hayley Winder Female 18 F35+ 5 Salford Harriers 00:21:51 428 00:46:27 364 00:46:22 462
2706 Julie Pennington Female 21 F45+ 5 00:21:48 418 00:46:39 382 00:45:10 365
80 Lindsey Whitley Female 45 F40+ 5 00:22:40 586 00:50:37 702 00:49:51 813
1366 Glyn Holcroft Male 874 M60+ 5 00:25:26 1251 00:53:11 957 00:51:13 976
3142 Julie Barbat Female 87 F50+ 5 Wallasey A C 00:24:03 894 00:53:15 965 00:50:02 842
385 Linda Waldron Female 132 F55+ 5 00:25:16 1214 00:55:18 1171 00:54:04 1308
1628 Philip Humphreys Male 1352 M70+ 5 00:27:19 1743 00:59:27 1623 00:57:27 1720
877 Sidney Molyneux Male 1431 M65+ 5 Picton R C 00:28:59 2126 01:00:19 1740 00:58:52 1862
1139 Susan Lawton Female 616 F60+ 5 00:30:46 2408 01:07:59 2370 01:05:48 2416
337 Simon Newton Male 6 MOPEN 6 Barnsley A.C. 00:16:24 8 00:34:31 6 00:34:31 6
2886 Martin Christian Male 52 M40+ 6 00:18:40 73 00:39:05 54 00:39:03 67
1167 Chris Wright Male 59 M50+ 6 00:18:43 75 00:39:15 61 00:38:47 55
2818 Peter Bohan Male 68 M45+ 6 00:18:44 76 00:39:40 71 00:39:36 77
2150 Colin Sefton Male 324 M55+ 6 Mossley Hill A C 00:22:01 458 00:46:00 339 00:45:38 398
2103 Clare Firth Female 20 F35+ 6 00:22:09 492 00:46:38 381 00:46:20 456
3152 Victoria Jones Female 25 FOPEN 6 00:21:33 379 00:48:00 482 00:47:18 554
1784 Andrea Morris Female 34 F45+ 6 00:23:38 801 00:49:16 578 00:48:24 660
1204 Catherine Hughes Female 51 F40+ 6 00:23:37 795 00:51:05 761 00:50:59 946
1718 Terry Long Male 964 M60+ 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:24:27 1000 00:54:23 1071 00:51:00 947
92 Anna Louise Riley Female 135 F50+ 6 00:25:06 1159 00:55:25 1185 00:52:33 1117
1722 Ann Luckock Female 260 F55+ 6 Bramhall Runners 00:26:40 1575 00:59:17 1601 00:55:02 1421
2765 James Holden Male 1464 M65+ 6 00:27:22 1757 01:00:53 1794 00:56:24 1599
1986 Brian Hartley Male 1520 M70+ 6 00:28:02 1925 01:01:59 1897 00:58:14 1801
1503 Elizabeth Southern Female 631 F60+ 6 00:31:20 2493 01:08:15 2388 01:06:17 2443
2284 Phillip Langan Male 7 MOPEN 7 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:16:18 7 00:34:40 7 00:34:40 7
3033 David Wilkinson Male 58 M40+ 7 Merseyside Fire Service 00:18:49 86 00:39:12 60 00:39:09 69
1411 Danny Fegan Male 78 M45+ 7 St. Helens Striders A C 00:18:59 97 00:40:05 81 00:39:56 89
2212 Richard Docker Male 79 M50+ 7 00:19:29 129 00:40:06 82 00:39:56 91
909 Kenneth Drysdale Male 347 M55+ 7 00:21:29 365 00:46:27 365 00:46:19 453
3102 Adele Aspinall Female 22 F35+ 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:21:42 393 00:46:58 409 00:46:40 491