Showing 301 to 400 of 2852 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2035 Aidan Walley Male 403 MOPEN 259 00:21:01 298 00:47:15 425 00:45:32 391
271 Ian Betteley Male 335 MOPEN 215 00:21:01 299 00:46:14 352 00:44:34 312
1950 Andrew Smyth Male 251 MOPEN 162 00:21:01 300 00:44:46 260 00:43:15 228
3017 Dave Roberts Male 249 MOPEN 160 00:21:01 301 00:44:45 258 00:44:16 285
1049 John Ferguson Male 440 MOPEN 281 00:21:02 302 00:47:50 462 00:45:10 364
900 Andy Gibson Male 291 MOPEN 185 00:21:02 303 00:45:24 303 00:45:07 357
789 Graham Edge Male 310 MOPEN 200 00:21:02 304 00:45:47 323 00:45:46 416
2608 David Foster Male 276 M50+ 25 00:21:04 305 00:45:12 286 00:44:46 334
1815 Peter Lomas Male 229 MOPEN 145 00:21:04 306 00:44:31 236 00:43:49 258
2899 Lee Tollitt Male 299 MOPEN 192 00:21:04 307 00:45:35 311 00:45:09 362
1233 Gary Ratcliff Male 355 MOPEN 228 00:21:04 308 00:46:34 373 00:44:25 298
919 Trevor Astell Male 202 M50+ 14 Penny Lane Striders 00:21:05 309 00:43:41 206 00:43:37 246
3169 Jon Evans Male 311 M45+ 29 NWRRC 00:21:06 310 00:45:48 324 00:45:36 395
365 John Murphy Male 282 M40+ 47 00:21:06 311 00:45:18 293 00:43:40 250
1880 Isaac Gilbert Male 334 MOPEN 214 00:21:07 312 00:46:09 351 00:45:03 351
1254 Tim Carey Male 409 MOPEN 263 00:21:08 313 00:47:20 431 00:45:53 424
3286 Mark Knight Male 381 MOPEN 245 00:21:08 314 00:46:52 402 00:46:32 477
522 Stephen Watkin Male 517 MOPEN 327 00:21:08 315 00:48:58 550 00:45:36 394
3278 Arthur Bush Male 575 MOPEN 365 00:21:09 316 00:49:44 610 00:47:44 598
915 Rosemary Rogers Female 17 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:21:10 317 00:46:05 344 00:46:00 434
383 Tim Igoe Male 330 MOPEN 212 00:21:10 318 00:46:07 347 00:44:23 294
1592 Stephen Coughlin Male 382 MOPEN 246 00:21:10 319 00:46:53 403 00:44:12 281
967 Thomas Bainbridge Male 395 MOPEN 253 00:21:10 320 00:47:03 417 00:45:02 349
276 Will Magee Male 252 MOPEN 163 00:21:10 321 00:44:46 261 00:44:09 278
2492 John Cleary Male 301 M50+ 26 00:21:10 322 00:45:36 313 00:44:43 327
908 Alan Brown Male DNF M45+ DNF 00:21:11 323 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3242 Graeme Rowe Male 294 MOPEN 187 00:21:11 324 00:45:27 306 00:44:12 283
3043 Mark Davies Male 223 M45+ 17 Southport & Waterloo A C 00:21:11 325 00:44:14 229 00:43:31 242
2229 Chris Jones Male 296 MOPEN 189 Southport & Waterloo A C 00:21:12 326 00:45:31 308 00:44:44 332
829 Michael Atherton Male 288 MOPEN 183 00:21:13 327 00:45:23 300 00:45:16 375
969 Robert Porter Male 246 MOPEN 158 00:21:14 328 00:44:45 255 00:44:39 321
995 Gregory Hope Male 339 MOPEN 218 Mossley Hill A C 00:21:14 329 00:46:17 356 00:45:54 426
2530 Mark French Male 317 M40+ 51 00:21:14 330 00:45:56 331 00:44:00 268
927 Shelia Rae Female 13 F45+ 4 Wallasey A C 00:21:14 331 00:45:36 314 00:45:08 359
1706 Steve Woods Male 733 MOPEN 469 00:21:14 332 00:51:22 788 00:46:23 463
423 Phil Burton Male 385 MOPEN 247 00:21:14 333 00:46:56 406 00:44:25 297
2338 Wojciech Zabawa Male 203 MOPEN 128 00:21:15 334 00:43:43 207 00:43:25 238
3044 Lee Penswick Male 406 MOPEN 261 00:21:15 335 00:47:17 428 00:44:39 322
872 Steve Fairclough Male 292 M45+ 27 Bramhall Runners 00:21:15 336 00:45:26 304 00:44:46 335
2829 John Paul Higginson Male 333 MOPEN 213 00:21:16 337 00:46:08 350 00:43:18 230
1695 Andrew Conway Male 261 M45+ 24 Mossley Hill A C 00:21:17 338 00:44:57 270 00:44:54 342
685 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 262 MOPEN 169 Cheshire Hash 00:21:17 339 00:44:57 272 00:43:55 263
1344 David Wood Male 277 M40+ 45 00:21:17 340 00:45:13 287 00:44:37 319
1502 William Green Male 437 MOPEN 279 00:21:18 341 00:47:49 459 00:45:50 420
2575 Phil Dabner Male 225 M45+ 18 00:21:19 342 00:44:21 231 00:44:00 267
991 David Jones Male 273 M50+ 24 00:21:20 343 00:45:11 283 00:43:59 266
875 Myka Heard Female 9 F45+ 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:21:20 344 00:44:41 248 00:44:29 304
2856 John McKerrell Male 527 MOPEN 334 00:21:21 345 00:49:03 560 00:45:42 407
2851 Andy Dwerryhouse Male 448 M40+ 70 00:21:21 346 00:47:53 470 00:45:44 412
3103 John Waygood Male 572 MOPEN 362 00:21:21 347 00:49:42 607 00:45:19 378
2153 Graham Cushion Male 253 MOPEN 164 Liverpool Running Club 00:21:21 348 00:44:47 262 00:44:37 318
2655 Craig Wilson Male 549 MOPEN 349 00:21:21 349 00:49:25 583 00:47:10 542
2620 David Robinson Male 412 M40+ 64 00:21:22 350 00:47:26 434 00:44:57 345
1764 Christian Parker Male 260 MOPEN 168 00:21:22 351 00:44:55 269 00:44:34 313
3053 Lee Johnson Male 345 MOPEN 223 00:21:22 352 00:46:25 362 00:45:40 403
1994 Brian Stewart Male 289 MOPEN 184 00:21:22 353 00:45:23 301 00:44:31 309
1855 Sam Tiger Female 14 F35+ 3 Mossley Hill A C 00:21:22 354 00:45:51 327 00:45:47 418
874 Steve Ricketts Male 240 M45+ 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:21:23 355 00:44:42 249 00:44:29 306
1766 Ian Sibbert Male 337 M40+ 55 00:21:23 356 00:46:14 354 00:45:54 427
412 Sharon Farmer Female 11 FOPEN 4 Mossley Hill A C 00:21:23 357 00:45:15 288 00:45:10 366
2267 Alex Waddelove Male 312 MOPEN 201 Southport & Waterloo A C 00:21:24 358 00:45:48 325 00:44:21 291
2539 Ben Tavakoli Male 493 MOPEN 310 00:21:25 359 00:48:35 522 00:48:29 665
1491 Barry Wilding Male 359 MOPEN 232 00:21:25 360 00:46:36 378 00:45:38 399
3164 Gary Owen Male 371 M45+ 36 00:21:25 361 00:46:42 392 00:46:21 459
1406 Danny Gauden Male 435 MOPEN 278 00:21:25 362 00:47:46 457 00:43:20 234
2551 Michael Carroll Male 570 M40+ 89 00:21:25 363 00:49:39 605 00:47:18 552
1665 Karlos Escoffery Male 778 MOPEN 501 00:21:27 364 00:51:53 838 00:48:11 638
909 Kenneth Drysdale Male 347 M55+ 7 00:21:29 365 00:46:27 365 00:46:19 453
2788 Jessica Lovell Female 15 F35+ 4 Wallasey A C 00:21:29 366 00:46:00 337 00:45:46 417
3136 Ian Cannings Male 216 M50+ 18 Wallasey A C 00:21:30 367 00:44:00 221 00:43:21 235
2170 Scott Andrews Male 380 MOPEN 244 00:21:30 368 00:46:50 401 00:42:55 212
104 Paul Waters Male 420 MOPEN 268 00:21:30 369 00:47:33 442 00:45:42 406
2029 Neil Raine Male 398 M45+ 41 00:21:31 370 00:47:08 420 00:46:33 478
1099 Paul Challinor Male 254 M45+ 23 00:21:31 371 00:44:47 263 00:44:10 279
2202 Mark Boyns Male 480 MOPEN 300 00:21:32 372 00:48:22 507 00:45:17 376
3287 Runner Number 3287 Male 464 MOPEN 293 00:21:32 373 00:48:08 490 00:43:42 252
859 Mark Newns Male 424 MOPEN 270 00:21:32 374 00:47:34 446 00:44:33 311
3151 Daniel Gilbody Male 458 MOPEN 291 00:21:32 375 00:48:00 483 00:47:19 556
2510 David Bridge Male 357 MOPEN 230 00:21:33 376 00:46:34 375 00:45:12 372
1608 Billy Bird Male 482 MOPEN 302 00:21:33 377 00:48:22 509 00:43:53 259
2633 Adam Tysoe Male 303 MOPEN 195 Liverpool Running Club 00:21:33 378 00:45:37 316 00:44:37 317
3152 Victoria Jones Female 25 FOPEN 6 00:21:33 379 00:48:00 482 00:47:18 554
311 Kevin Carter Male 314 MOPEN 203 00:21:33 380 00:45:55 328 00:45:33 392
1754 Ben Green Male 263 MOPEN 170 00:21:34 381 00:44:58 273 00:44:44 328
1381 Lee Hawkins Male 326 M40+ 54 00:21:35 382 00:46:01 342 00:45:45 414
1028 Barry Rimmer Male 268 M50+ 22 00:21:35 383 00:45:04 278 00:44:23 293
2179 Jonathan Fisher Male 238 MOPEN 151 Liverpool Running Club 00:21:35 384 00:44:40 245 00:43:41 251
2033 Andrew Flynn Male 257 MOPEN 165 00:21:36 385 00:44:50 266 00:43:54 261
2209 Matthew Casson Male 365 MOPEN 237 00:21:36 386 00:46:39 386 00:46:31 473
2537 Stephen Robinson Male 328 MOPEN 211 00:21:37 387 00:46:06 345 00:44:22 292
1778 Kelvin Birch Male 231 M40+ 41 00:21:37 388 00:44:35 238 00:44:05 276
3165 David Seddon Male 342 M45+ 31 Liverpool Running Club 00:21:38 389 00:46:21 359 00:46:15 449
2898 Derek Fawkes Male 366 M45+ 34 00:21:39 390 00:46:39 387 00:46:31 474
2561 Gary Manning Male 321 MOPEN 209 00:21:40 391 00:45:58 335 00:45:23 383
346 Simon Naylor Male 323 M40+ 52 00:21:41 392 00:46:00 338 00:44:56 344
3102 Adele Aspinall Female 22 F35+ 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:21:42 393 00:46:58 409 00:46:40 491
2241 Ian Wood Male 423 M50+ 31 Sale Dragons 00:21:42 394 00:47:34 445 00:46:37 485
886 Rory Stiles Male 416 M40+ 65 00:21:42 395 00:47:29 438 00:46:50 503
564 Alan Spencer Male 332 M50+ 29 00:21:42 396 00:46:08 349 00:45:56 430
180 Jonathan Foulkes Male 271 MOPEN 176 00:21:42 397 00:45:08 281 00:44:52 337