Showing 1 to 100 of 2852 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2658 Tarus Elly Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:15:15 2 00:31:25 1 00:31:25 1
2533 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:17:48 39 00:37:45 38 00:37:45 41
1 John McCole Male 2 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:15:23 3 00:31:52 2 00:31:52 2
3253 Sophie Hunt Female 2 FOPEN 1 Wirral A C 00:18:02 45 00:38:05 42 00:38:04 43
3190 Daniel Grant Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:15:33 4 00:32:48 3 00:32:48 3
3191 Jane Kemshall Female 3 FOPEN 2 Scunthorpe and District 00:18:33 66 00:39:22 62 00:38:45 54
687 Tom Stevens Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eastleigh RC 00:15:47 5 00:33:29 4 00:33:29 4
2932 Natalie Palin Female 4 F35+ 2 Liverpool Running Club 00:19:02 104 00:40:16 88 00:40:13 101
3258 James McNally Male 5 MOPEN 5 Penny Lane Striders 00:16:18 6 00:34:24 5 00:34:24 5
2679 Alexandra Rowan Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:20:04 174 00:43:47 213 00:42:51 210
337 Simon Newton Male 6 MOPEN 6 Barnsley A.C. 00:16:24 8 00:34:31 6 00:34:31 6
1752 Camille Aryeetey Female 6 F40+ 1 00:20:44 254 00:44:06 224 00:43:47 257
2284 Phillip Langan Male 7 MOPEN 7 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:16:18 7 00:34:40 7 00:34:40 7
2376 Ellen Darroch Female 7 F45+ 1 00:20:32 223 00:44:25 234 00:43:05 220
2236 Greg Jones Male 8 MOPEN 8 Wallasey A C 00:16:27 9 00:35:05 8 00:35:05 8
622 Carol Hodson Female 8 F45+ 2 00:20:36 234 00:44:41 246 00:44:38 320
2429 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 9 MOPEN 9 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:17:04 13 00:35:26 9 00:35:26 9
875 Myka Heard Female 9 F45+ 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:21:20 344 00:44:41 248 00:44:29 304
4 Matthew Davies Male 10 MOPEN 10 Mossley Hill A C 00:17:02 11 00:35:44 10 00:35:43 10
1020 Janet Neville Female 10 F50+ 1 00:20:44 255 00:44:57 271 00:44:20 288
3 Marc Jacques Male 11 M45+ 1 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:17:04 12 00:35:54 11 00:35:54 11
412 Sharon Farmer Female 11 FOPEN 4 Mossley Hill A C 00:21:23 357 00:45:15 288 00:45:10 366
6 Jack Atkins Male 12 MOPEN 11 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:17:16 18 00:35:57 12 00:35:56 12
2713 Sarah Aylmer Female 12 F50+ 2 Stockport Harriers & A C 00:20:39 241 00:45:19 297 00:45:11 370
2444 Alan Smithson Male 13 MOPEN 12 Mersey Tri 00:17:02 10 00:36:02 13 00:36:01 14
927 Shelia Rae Female 13 F45+ 4 Wallasey A C 00:21:14 331 00:45:36 314 00:45:08 359
1934 Adam Monks Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:17:05 14 00:36:09 14 00:36:00 13
1855 Sam Tiger Female 14 F35+ 3 Mossley Hill A C 00:21:22 354 00:45:51 327 00:45:47 418
3032 John Connolly Male 15 M40+ 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:17:34 30 00:36:10 15 00:36:10 16
2788 Jessica Lovell Female 15 F35+ 4 Wallasey A C 00:21:29 366 00:46:00 337 00:45:46 417
2934 Jonathan Barnard Male 16 MOPEN 14 Mossley Hill A C 00:17:28 29 00:36:14 16 00:36:09 15
2874 Marek Kotarba Female 16 FOPEN 5 00:20:49 270 00:46:01 340 00:43:54 260
2650 Peter Brame Male 17 M45+ 2 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:17:19 20 00:36:16 17 00:36:15 18
915 Rosemary Rogers Female 17 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:21:10 317 00:46:05 344 00:46:00 434
427 Alan Kennedy Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:17:26 26 00:36:21 18 00:36:21 19
27 Hayley Winder Female 18 F35+ 5 Salford Harriers 00:21:51 428 00:46:27 364 00:46:22 462
3231 Robbie Collins Male 19 MOPEN 16 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:17:13 16 00:36:24 19 00:36:23 21
1505 Karyn Hughes Female 19 F40+ 2 00:22:31 563 00:46:36 377 00:45:51 421
2271 Matthew Horner Male 20 MOPEN 17 00:17:13 17 00:36:30 20 00:36:21 20
2103 Clare Firth Female 20 F35+ 6 00:22:09 492 00:46:38 381 00:46:20 456
2700 Anthony Lawlor Male 21 M45+ 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:17:16 19 00:36:34 21 00:36:33 23
2706 Julie Pennington Female 21 F45+ 5 00:21:48 418 00:46:39 382 00:45:10 365
431 Douglas Talbot Male 22 MOPEN 18 00:17:19 21 00:36:37 22 00:36:33 24
3102 Adele Aspinall Female 22 F35+ 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:21:42 393 00:46:58 409 00:46:40 491
2237 Lee Campbell Male 23 MOPEN 19 00:17:22 23 00:37:02 23 00:36:32 22
2470 Susan Rogers Female 23 F50+ 3 Mossley Hill A C 00:22:33 573 00:47:53 471 00:47:36 584
682 Greg Anthony Male 24 MOPEN 20 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:17:44 33 00:37:03 24 00:37:01 26
3232 Bethan Redman Female 24 F35+ 8 00:22:13 500 00:47:59 480 00:47:46 599
2344 Len Murphy Male 25 M50+ 1 00:17:39 31 00:37:04 25 00:37:01 25
3152 Victoria Jones Female 25 FOPEN 6 00:21:33 379 00:48:00 482 00:47:18 554
2761 David Edwards Male 26 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:17:44 34 00:37:05 26 00:37:03 27
2639 Amanda Darby Female 26 FOPEN 7 00:24:00 875 00:48:05 486 00:47:15 548
3218 James Cassidy Male 27 MOPEN 21 Liverpool Harriers A C 00:17:25 25 00:37:12 27 00:37:12 29
2746 Charlotte Gawne Female 27 FOPEN 8 00:22:36 578 00:48:19 504 00:46:52 511
2280 Paul Riley Male 28 M40+ 2 Penny Lane Striders 00:17:45 36 00:37:15 28 00:37:13 30
2806 Joanne Lacking Female 28 FOPEN 9 Helsby Running Club 00:22:58 650 00:48:25 511 00:46:32 476
2407 Stephen Bentley Male 29 MOPEN 22 Village Road Runners 00:17:42 32 00:37:22 29 00:37:22 31
1201 Jelizaveta Rozdestvenskaja Female 29 FOPEN 10 00:21:44 405 00:48:26 512 00:45:54 425
2161 Carl Murphy Male 30 MOPEN 23 Liverpool Running Club 00:17:21 22 00:37:27 30 00:37:23 32
2774 Helen Berry Female 30 FOPEN 11 00:22:04 469 00:48:38 524 00:46:50 507
3041 Tom Connell Male 31 MOPEN 24 00:17:59 42 00:37:28 31 00:37:08 28
1822 Kate Macfarlane Female 31 FOPEN 12 Penny Lane Striders 00:22:10 495 00:48:40 525 00:46:37 486
2512 Ian Roche Male 32 M50+ 3 00:18:04 47 00:37:30 32 00:37:29 34
1547 Catrina Keenan Female 32 FOPEN 13 00:22:28 546 00:48:47 538 00:47:33 582
2 Steven Wilkinson Male 33 MOPEN 25 Southport & Waterloo A C 00:18:04 48 00:37:31 33 00:37:28 33
1033 Sharon Wright Female 33 F40+ 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:23:04 671 00:48:48 539 00:48:34 677
1703 Mark Peers Male 34 M45+ 4 Village Road Runners 00:18:01 44 00:37:37 34 00:37:35 35
1784 Andrea Morris Female 34 F45+ 6 00:23:38 801 00:49:16 578 00:48:24 660
849 Peter Bird Male 35 MOPEN 26 Wallasey A C 00:17:46 37 00:37:40 35 00:37:36 36
1337 Kerry Duffy Female 35 FOPEN 14 00:23:24 751 00:49:29 591 00:49:21 772
983 Matthew Corby Male 36 MOPEN 27 00:18:03 46 00:37:42 36 00:37:40 38
2524 Sharon Lamont Female 36 F45+ 7 Wallasey A C 00:23:15 713 00:49:47 617 00:49:28 784
2888 Neil Cosgrove Male 37 MOPEN 28 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:17:56 41 00:37:43 37 00:37:42 39
1135 Kristina Kordiak Female 37 F35+ 9 00:22:56 641 00:49:53 625 00:49:30 789
2050 John Navis Male 38 MOPEN 29 00:17:25 24 00:37:49 39 00:37:38 37
1218 Kerry Foulkes Female 38 F35+ 10 00:23:08 682 00:49:56 630 00:49:53 816
2725 Gregory Beck Male 39 MOPEN 30 Mossley Hill A C 00:17:26 27 00:37:55 40 00:37:44 40
410 Jane Maher Female 39 F55+ 1 Bramhall Runners 00:23:23 744 00:50:07 648 00:49:18 764
2755 Rob Pearse Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:18:19 54 00:37:59 41 00:37:59 42
1622 Gill Laragione Female 40 F50+ 4 00:23:12 699 00:50:09 652 00:48:54 715
557 Alan Fahy Male 41 M40+ 3 00:17:45 35 00:38:10 43 00:38:06 44
2918 Rachel Moore Female 41 FOPEN 15 00:23:03 665 00:50:11 655 00:48:35 684
2505 Dominic Cooper Male 42 MOPEN 32 Mossley Hill A C 00:18:09 50 00:38:29 44 00:38:24 48
1922 Sharon Galvin Female 42 F40+ 4 00:23:38 797 00:50:22 679 00:49:56 822
660 Dave Connor Male 43 M40+ 4 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:18:00 43 00:38:44 45 00:38:43 52
2011 Louise Nicholson Female 43 F35+ 11 Liverpool Running Club 00:22:23 530 00:50:26 683 00:46:34 481
501 Simon Rogers Male 44 M50+ 4 Pensby Runners 00:18:30 65 00:38:47 46 00:38:45 53
2095 Rachel Burke Female 44 FOPEN 16 Liverpool Running Club 00:22:58 645 00:50:32 692 00:50:27 895
96 Ben Lewington Male 45 MOPEN 33 00:15:09 1 00:38:52 47 00:36:10 17
80 Lindsey Whitley Female 45 F40+ 5 00:22:40 586 00:50:37 702 00:49:51 813
1062 Paul Walsh Male 46 MOPEN 34 00:18:27 62 00:38:53 48 00:38:37 49
2664 Amy Askew Female 46 FOPEN 17 00:22:51 622 00:50:38 703 00:50:38 920
1653 Christopher Stanley Pratt Male 47 MOPEN 35 00:18:13 53 00:38:55 49 00:38:53 58
1261 Debbie Rothwell Female 47 F45+ 8 00:23:08 681 00:50:53 737 00:48:33 672
3224 Bob Freeman Male 48 M55+ 1 West Cheshire A C 00:18:39 70 00:39:01 50 00:38:58 60
445 Allison Charnock Female 48 FOPEN 18 00:22:39 584 00:50:54 743 00:47:26 570
1146 Will Tansley Male 49 M40+ 5 00:17:56 40 00:39:04 51 00:38:55 59
1134 Hannah Mart Female 49 F35+ 12 00:23:30 766 00:50:57 747 00:50:34 915
2094 Robert Burke Male 50 M45+ 5 Liverpool Running Club 00:18:23 60 00:39:04 52 00:39:01 65
2637 Gillian Eccles Female 50 F45+ 9 00:23:21 734 00:50:58 752 00:50:48 934