Showing 1 to 100 of 626 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
665 MOHAMMAD ABUREZEQ Male 1 MSEN 1 00:31:02 1 00:31:02 1
658 TARUS ELLY Male 2 MSEN 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:31:31 2 00:31:31 2
635 NATHAN JONES Male 3 MJNR 1 Eryri Harriers 00:32:13 3 00:32:13 3
679 JAMES HORMAN Male 4 MSEN 3 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:32:54 4 00:32:54 4
683 JON BOWIE Male 5 MSEN 4 Trismart 00:33:00 5 00:33:00 5
800 Stuart Doyle Male 6 M40 1 00:33:19 6 00:33:19 6
439 DANIEL WESTON Male 7 MSEN 5 Wrexham AC 00:33:33 7 00:33:33 7
708 PHILLIP LANGAN Male 8 MSEN 6 Ellesmere Port RC 00:34:44 8 00:34:44 8
650 KARL PICKSTOCK Male 9 MSEN 7 Wallasey Athletics Club 00:35:27 9 00:35:27 9
377 MICHAEL DIAMOND Male 10 MSEN 8 00:36:11 10 00:36:08 10
365 ADAM GOBERN Male 11 MSEN 9 00:36:14 11 00:36:14 11
680 MARK CONNOR Male 12 MSEN 10 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:15 12 00:36:15 12
584 ANTHONY BARBAT Male 13 M50 1 Wallasey Athletics Club 00:36:46 13 00:36:46 13
402 RICHARD DAVIES Male 14 MSEN 11 Wirral ac 00:36:58 14 00:36:56 14
200 KIRSTY LONGLEY Female 1 F35 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:37:00 15 00:37:00 15
737 JOHN PRICHARD-TAYLOR Male 15 M40 2 Wrexham AC 00:37:03 16 00:37:03 16
453 MARK DAVIES Male 16 MSEN 12 West Cheshire AC 00:37:12 17 00:37:12 18
456 STEVEN HAYES Male 17 MSEN 13 Deestriders 00:37:16 18 00:37:16 19
47 GEMMA CONNOLLY Female 2 FSEN 1 St Helens Sutton AC 00:37:22 19 00:37:22 20
564 JEFF GIFFORD Male 18 M45 1 Buckley Runners 00:37:26 20 00:37:26 21
676 JAMES CASSIDY Male 19 MSEN 14 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:37:44 21 00:37:44 22
536 IRFON ROWLANDS Male 20 M45 2 Cybi Striders 00:37:49 22 00:37:49 23
616 JIM WOODCOCK Male 21 M60 1 Menai Track and Field 00:38:00 23 00:38:00 25
709 LYNDON EASTHOPE Male 22 MSEN 15 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:03 24 00:38:03 26
411 ROBERT JONES Male 23 MSEN 16 00:38:04 25 00:37:59 24
653 NEIL BULLOCK Male 24 MSEN 17 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:26 26 00:38:26 28
529 GARY O'CONNOR Male 25 M40 3 00:38:31 27 00:38:31 29
525 Steven Walker Male 26 M50 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:35 28 00:38:35 30
646 THOMAS FLETCHER Male 27 MSEN 18 00:38:37 29 00:38:16 27
467 ANDY JONES Male 28 MSEN 19 Wrexham AC 00:38:39 30 00:38:39 31
384 ROBERT BEECH Male 29 MSEN 20 UK Net Runner 00:38:46 31 00:38:46 32
576 SIMON ROGERS Male 30 M50 3 Pensby Runners 00:38:50 32 00:38:50 33
706 COLIN DOBBS Male 31 MSEN 21 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:54 33 00:38:54 34
596 GRAHAM EARLAM Male 32 M55 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:38:55 34 00:38:55 35
111 TRACY ENTWISTLE Female 3 F40 1 Warrington Road Runners 00:38:55 35 00:38:55 36
722 JASON THOMAS Male 33 M40 4 Cybi Striders 00:38:56 36 00:38:56 37
602 ROBERT FREEMAN Male 34 M55 2 West Cheshire AC 00:39:04 37 00:39:04 38
572 JON PRICHARD Male 35 M50 4 Tattenhall Runners 00:39:12 38 00:39:12 39
700 GRAHAM HALSALL Male 36 MSEN 22 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:15 39 00:39:15 40
458 ROBERT LITTLE Male 37 MSEN 23 West Cheshire AC 00:39:21 40 00:39:21 41
522 DAVID MILLINGTON Male 38 M40 5 Wrexham AC 00:39:34 41 00:39:34 42
587 ROBERT CRANSTONE Male 39 M50 5 00:39:35 42 00:39:35 43
460 ADAM OWEN-SMITH Male 40 MSEN 24 Wallasey Athletics Club 00:39:41 43 00:39:41 44
538 GARY BLACKWELL Male 41 M45 3 Deeside AAC 00:39:45 44 00:39:45 45
552 MARK WILLIAMS Male 42 M45 4 Deestriders 00:39:49 45 00:39:49 46
482 MICHAEL AUSTIN Male 43 MSEN 25 Buckley Runners 00:40:01 46 00:40:01 49
725 STEPHEN CUNNINGHAM Male 44 M40 6 West Cheshire AC 00:40:03 47 00:40:00 48
360 AKRAM ABOUAESHA Male 45 MSEN 26 Chorlton Runners 00:40:06 48 00:39:58 47
400 KEVIN YATES Male 46 MSEN 27 Lordshill Road Runners 00:40:13 49 00:40:07 50
610 DAVID NALDER Male 47 M55 3 Ellesmere Port RC 00:40:27 50 00:40:27 51
527 PAUL MORTON Male 48 M40 7 00:40:38 51 00:40:38 52
715 JOHN MCMANNIMAN Male 49 MSEN 28 Liverpool running club 00:40:40 52 00:40:40 53
544 MICHAEL WARING Male 50 M45 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:40:44 53 00:40:40 54
32 HELEN GRAINGER Female 4 FSEN 2 Hallamshire Harriers 00:40:48 54 00:40:48 56
528 JOHN MURRAY Male 51 M40 8 manchester triathlon club 00:40:52 55 00:40:52 57
628 RYAN CUNLIFFE Male 52 MU17 1 00:40:56 56 00:40:41 55
495 JEFF BYNON Male 53 M40 9 00:40:56 57 00:40:56 58
557 ROY GASKILL Male 54 M45 6 Helsby RC 00:41:02 58 00:41:01 59
502 CRAIG PRANDLE Male 55 M40 10 Wrexham AC 00:41:18 59 00:41:18 63
670 MARK OWEN Male 56 MSEN 29 00:41:20 60 00:41:12 60
691 STEVE HILLIER Male 57 MSEN 30 West Cheshire AC 00:41:23 61 00:41:18 62
466 CHRIS HYNDMAN Male 58 MSEN 31 Deestriders 00:41:24 62 00:41:13 61
19 MICHAELA OWEN Female 5 FSEN 3 Cybi Striders 00:41:26 63 00:41:26 65
655 NEIL PHILLIPS Male 59 MSEN 32 00:41:27 64 00:41:27 66
540 PAUL COLLINS Male 60 M45 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:33 65 00:41:20 64
469 STEVIE ROBERTS Male 61 MSEN 33 00:41:33 66 00:41:33 67
585 DAVID BAUGH Male 62 M50 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:41:35 67 00:41:35 68
556 PAUL DAVIES Male 63 M45 8 Oswestry Olympians 00:41:42 68 00:41:42 69
444 MARK EARLAM Male 64 MSEN 34 00:41:54 69 00:41:54 70
641 JACK POLLARD Male 65 MSEN 35 00:41:56 70 00:41:56 72
362 NATHAN DAVIES Male 66 MSEN 36 00:42:03 71 00:42:00 74
726 STEPHEN COSTAIN Male 67 M40 11 00:42:04 72 00:41:56 73
515 PETER LEAK Male 68 M40 12 00:42:04 73 00:41:55 71
591 DEREK FULLWOOD Male 69 M50 7 00:42:04 74 00:42:01 75
418 ALEC JERVIS Male 70 MSEN 37 West Cheshire AC 00:42:06 75 00:42:02 76
688 JAMES BROOKER Male 71 MSEN 38 Southport and Waterloo AC 00:42:08 76 00:42:08 79
638 John Quirk Male 72 M50 8 00:42:09 77 00:42:07 77
705 GAVIN ROCHE Male 73 MSEN 39 00:42:12 78 00:42:12 80
760 KEITH ANDREWS Male 74 M45 9 00:42:13 79 00:42:08 78
693 ROBERT EVANS Male 75 MSEN 40 00:42:15 80 00:42:15 82
492 LEE WARD Male 76 MSEN 41 liverpool running club 00:42:27 81 00:42:27 86
710 JONATHAN COLE Male 77 MSEN 42 Ellesmere Port RC 00:42:28 82 00:42:28 87
741 COLIN MINSHULL Male 78 M40 13 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:42:29 83 00:42:23 83
782 JOE MCGRATH Male 79 M55 4 00:42:29 84 00:42:29 88
776 RICHARD SAUNDERS Male 80 M50 9 Wallasey Athletics Club 00:42:29 85 00:42:14 81
421 TIM PARKER Male 81 MSEN 43 00:42:35 86 00:42:25 85
371 TOM ROBERTS Male 82 MSEN 44 00:42:39 87 00:42:39 90
649 STEPHEN DEVANEY Male 83 MSEN 45 00:42:50 88 00:42:36 89
675 PAUL HIGGINSON Male 84 MSEN 46 00:42:57 89 00:42:57 95
593 DUNCAN SHUTTLEWORTH Male 85 M50 10 00:42:59 90 00:42:47 91
452 GRAHAME SMITH Male 86 MSEN 47 00:43:01 91 00:42:58 97
493 RAY WILLIAMS Male 87 MSEN 48 00:43:02 92 00:42:49 92
408 MARK GOULD Male 88 MSEN 49 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:43:02 93 00:42:55 94
745 GREG SUTHERLAND Male 89 M45 10 00:43:03 94 00:43:00 98
636 MIKE FRYER Male 90 MSEN 50 00:43:03 95 00:43:03 100
398 DAVID MURPHY Male 91 MSEN 51 00:43:04 96 00:42:52 93
461 KEVIN PARRY Male 92 MSEN 52 00:43:08 97 00:43:05 101
775 ARWEL JONES Male 93 M50 11 Prestatyn Running Club 00:43:11 98 00:43:06 102
427 NEIL ROBINSON Male 94 MSEN 53 00:43:12 99 00:42:57 96
594 MIKE STONE Male 95 M50 12 Wirral AC 00:43:14 100 00:43:11 103