Showing 201 to 300 of 964 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
148 Ben Gothard Male MOPEN 112 Masbro'' Wheelers 00:06:49 203
134 Mark Fenton Male M40+ 72 00:06:49 204
386 Rheon Roberts Male MOPEN 113 00:06:49 205
51 Simon Broadhurst Male M40+ 73 00:06:50 206
270 Jonathan Lowery Male MOPEN 114 00:06:50 207
986 Michael Matar Male MOPEN 115 00:06:50 208
283 Alan Manouch Male M60+ 5 Scott/PYB 00:06:50 209
231 Sion Owain Jones Male M40+ 74 00:06:50 210
460 Jason Walsh Male M40+ 75 00:06:51 211
991 Russell Mckeever Male MOPEN 116 00:06:51 212
144 Neil Gipson Male M40+ 76 00:06:51 213
1107 James Molyneux Male M40+ 77 00:06:52 214
850 Gerwyn Williams Male M40+ 78 00:06:52 215
827 Ruth Tyler Female FOPEN 2 00:06:52 216
714 Brian Lloyd Male M40+ 79 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:06:52 217
667 Mike Jamison Male M60+ 6 clwb rasio mona 00:06:52 218
1111 Mark Dibb Male M40+ 80 00:06:52 219
220 Stephen Jones Male M50+ 16 Rhos-on-Sea Cycle Club 00:06:52 220
495 David Williams Male M40+ 81 Holyhead Cycling Club / Clwb S 00:06:52 221
282 Matt Mannings Male M40+ 82 00:06:53 222
720 Paul Maitland Male M40+ 83 00:06:53 223
119 Mark Eggleston Male M40+ 84 00:06:53 224
789 Gareth Everett Roberts Male M50+ 17 00:06:53 225
366 Mark Pritchard Male M50+ 18 00:06:53 226
601 Siobhan Evans Female FOPEN 3 00:06:53 227
402 John Scobie Male M40+ 85 Bridgnorth CC 00:06:53 228
788 Hedd Roberts Male M40+ 86 CCCP 00:06:53 229
161 Geoffrey Harrison Male M50+ 19 00:06:54 230
239 Gareth Joyce Male MOPEN 117 00:06:54 231
415 Carl Shawcross Male M40+ 87 00:06:54 232
348 Marie Perrin Female F40+ 1 00:06:55 233
488 Tom Williams Male MOPEN 118 00:06:55 234
129 Iwan Evans Male M40+ 88 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:06:55 235
500 Andrew Wills Male MOPEN 119 Team Moid 00:06:55 236
19 Stephen Aston Male MOPEN 120 Wrexham Fibrax Roads Club 00:06:55 237
548 Chris Chatwin Male M40+ 89 00:06:55 238
408 Damian Sell Male M40+ 90 Repack MuleBar 00:06:55 239
157 Trystan Gwilym Male MOPEN 121 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:06:55 240
923 James Franks Male MOPEN 122 00:06:56 241
396 Dan Robson Male M40+ 91 Weaver Valley CC 00:06:56 242
430 Stephen Spall Male M40+ 92 Chester Tri 00:06:56 243
1104 Dave Hughes Male MOPEN 123 Holyhead cycling club 00:06:56 244
266 Chris Lord Male M40+ 93 VC Melyd 00:06:56 245
940 Thomas Hill Male M40+ 94 00:06:56 246
652 Brian Hughes Male M40+ 95 00:06:57 247
93 Iwan Davies Male MOPEN 124 00:06:57 248
273 Phillip Lynes Male MOPEN 125 Cedor Racing 00:06:58 249
251 David Langan Male M40+ 96 00:06:58 250
288 Paul Mcginness Male MOPEN 126 00:06:58 251
261 Joy Lewis Female FOPEN 4 00:06:58 252
38 John Blackman Male M40+ 97 00:06:58 253
472 Tierney White Male M40+ 98 00:06:58 254
262 Neil Lewis Male M40+ 99 00:06:59 255
786 William Rivers Male M40+ 100 00:06:59 256
336 David Parkinson Male M50+ 20 00:06:59 257
793 Geraint Roberts Male MOPEN 127 Mott MacDonald 00:06:59 258
761 Huw Parry Male M60+ 7 Rasio mona 00:07:00 259
189 Dafydd Hughes Male M50+ 21 00:07:01 260
973 Rob King Male M40+ 101 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:07:01 261
508 Richard Wise Male MOPEN 128 Repack Mule Bar 00:07:01 262
422 Steven Smith Male MOPEN 129 00:07:01 263
154 Sean Grundy Male M40+ 102 Arfon Masters 00:07:01 264
597 Huw Eifion Evans Male MOPEN 130 00:07:02 265
637 Gareth Harrison Male MOPEN 131 00:07:02 266
676 Dewi Redvers Jones Male M40+ 103 00:07:02 267
175 Nigel Hooker Male M40+ 104 Kent Valley Road Club 00:07:02 268
690 Penri Jones Male MOPEN 132 00:07:02 269
1098 Steve Brace Male M50+ 22 Bridgend Athletic Club 00:07:03 270
458 Bradley Walker Male MOPEN 133 Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 00:07:03 271
303 Credig Morgan Male MOPEN 134 00:07:03 272
474 David Wilkins Male MOPEN 135 00:07:03 273
486 Aled Williams Male MOPEN 136 Bala 00:07:03 274
504 Tom Wilson Male MOPEN 137 00:07:03 275
584 Sarah Edwards Female F40+ 2 Wightlink LCM Systems RT 00:07:03 276
100 Richard Davies Male MOPEN 138 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:07:04 277
843 Eirwen Ann Williams Female FOPEN 5 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:07:04 278
834 Gareth Walters Male M40+ 105 00:07:04 279
311 Stormont Murray Male M40+ 106 00:07:04 280
632 Tim Hall Male MOPEN 139 Team PB 00:07:05 281
510 Paul Woodward Male MOPEN 140 greater manchester fire servic 00:07:05 282
1124 Asa Strickland Female F40+ 3 Team PB 00:07:05 283
7 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male M40+ 107 00:07:06 284
1128 Dylan Samuel Male MOPEN 141 00:07:06 285
56 Paul Brotherton Male M40+ 108 00:07:06 286
435 Matt Strickland Male M40+ 109 Team PB 00:07:06 287
229 Bryn Jones Male MOPEN 142 00:07:06 288
309 Dafydd Munro Male M40+ 110 00:07:06 289
713 Rick Littlejohn Male MOPEN 143 00:07:07 290
680 Martin Jones Male MOPEN 144 00:07:07 291
1114 Gwynedd Jones Male MOPEN 145 00:07:07 292
248 Martin King-Sheard Male MOPEN 146 Carneddau Triathlon Club 00:07:08 293
804 Rory Shaw Male MOPEN 147 00:07:08 294
1137 Ben Amesbury Male MOPEN 148 00:07:08 295
655 Ioan Hughes Male M50+ 23 00:07:08 296
982 Paul Maclennan Male M40+ 111 Rock & Road 00:07:08 297
455 P Vickers Male M40+ 112 00:07:08 298
492 Dilwyn Williams Male M40+ 113 Clwb Beicio Ystwyth 00:07:08 299
829 Malcolm Vaughan Male M40+ 114 00:07:09 300
926 Michael Gashe Male M40+ 115 00:07:09 301
360 John Prescott Male MOPEN 149 ITV 00:07:09 302