Showing 1 to 100 of 964 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male M40+ 2 Energy Cycles 00:04:55 3
2 Dave Brailsford Male M40+ 293 Team Sky 00:09:10 783
3 Arwel Roberts Male M40+ 321 00:10:42 906
4 Celfyn Evans Male M40+ 122 Team Cofidre 00:07:12 315
5 Sam Measom Female F40+ 21 00:09:09 781
6 James Golding Male MOPEN 52 00:06:12 81
7 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male M40+ 107 00:07:06 284
9 Julie Allen Female F50+ DNF Vc Melyd DNF DNF
10 Gilbo Gilbert Male MOPEN 3 Le Mullet Vitesse 00:05:09 6
11 Mark Allen Male M40+ 42 VC Melyd 00:06:34 136
12 Charles Allington Male MOPEN 82 00:06:34 138
13 Lucy Andrews Female FOPEN 20 00:08:33 682
15 Matt Anthoine Male M40+ 26 00:06:16 89
16 Ian Archer Male M40+ 215 00:07:58 527
17 Phil Arundale Male M40+ 126 VC Melyd 00:07:13 321
18 Clive Aspden Male M50+ 142 Clwb. Seiclo madog 00:09:52 861
19 Stephen Aston Male MOPEN 120 Wrexham Fibrax Roads Club 00:06:55 237
20 Richard Attwood Male M40+ 193 00:07:46 481
21 Sarah Aubrey Female FOPEN 52 surflines 00:10:31 895
22 Andrew Barber Male M50+ 78 00:08:11 601
23 Steve Barnard Male M50+ 90 00:08:32 680
24 Tom Barr Male MOPEN 51 00:06:12 80
27 Paul Beardsley Male M40+ 146 00:07:26 375
28 Mathew Beardsworth Male MOPEN 208 Soggy Bottom Boys 00:07:49 495
29 Phill Bedlow Male MOPEN 162 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:07:18 341
30 Matthew Beech Male M40+ 264 00:08:28 672
33 Sally Benton Female FOPEN 25 Ful on tri 00:08:51 730
36 Robert Birch Male M60+ 31 RHOS ON SEA 00:09:53 864
37 Iain Bissell Male M40+ 41 Climb on Bikes CC 00:06:32 129
38 John Blackman Male M40+ 97 00:06:58 253
39 Ifor Phillips Male MOPEN 33 00:05:58 50
40 Chris Blagden Male M40+ 21 Bladdergun Bikers! 00:06:03 60
41 Peter Booth Male M40+ 191 00:07:44 473
42 Christy Boothroyd Male MOPEN 153 Slate_Custom 00:07:12 319
43 Niall Borthwick Male M40+ 4 Langholm CC 00:05:26 11
44 Stuart Bowen Male MOPEN 255 00:08:24 655
47 Mark Bracegirdle Male M40+ 24 Caergybi 00:06:08 68
48 Huw Brassington Male MOPEN 163 00:07:18 342
49 Andy Braund Male M40+ 36 Forestry Commission 00:06:23 110
50 Neil Bridgstock Male MOPEN 304 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:10:49 910
51 Simon Broadhurst Male M40+ 73 00:06:50 206
53 Henry Brook Male MOPEN 32 00:05:57 49
54 Cath Brooks Female FOPEN 33 Masbro'' Wheelers 00:09:09 779
56 Paul Brotherton Male M40+ 108 00:07:06 286
57 Martin Brown Male MOPEN 197 00:07:40 447
58 Richard Brown Male M50+ 57 Blaggerguner 00:07:51 502
59 Colin Brown Male M40+ 136 00:07:19 345
60 Steve Brown Male M40+ 285 Palefish 00:08:56 746
62 Aled Bulman Male MOPEN 106 ystwyth cc 00:06:46 192
63 Thomas Bunn Male M40+ 44 Rasio Mona 00:06:35 143
64 Mark Burgoyne Male M40+ 71 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:06:48 201
66 James Burrows Male MOPEN 24 MM 00:05:49 37
67 Colin Campbell Male M40+ 39 Pearson 00:06:28 119
69 Heidi Petch Jones Female F40+ 20 Powered by Pizza 00:09:08 775
70 Bill Carey-Evans Male M50+ 85 00:08:21 640
71 Neil Carrington Male M40+ 138 00:07:21 353
72 Liam Carroll Male MOPEN 165 00:07:19 346
73 Martin Chester Male M40+ 236 Plas y Brenin 00:08:09 579
74 David Chidley Male M40+ 206 00:07:51 501
76 John Cocker Male M40+ 162 00:07:30 396
77 Darren Collier Male M40+ 185 GREATER MANCHESTER FIRE & RESC 00:07:42 459
78 Tommie Collins Male M40+ 186 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:07:43 464
79 Ade Condren Male M50+ 10 Penmachno CC 00:06:38 158
81 Carol Coole Female F40+ 9 Chester Tri 00:08:09 584
82 Jonathan Cooper Male MOPEN 94 Repack Mule Bar 00:06:39 164
83 Mike Copping Male MOPEN 7 Banjo Cycles Newbury 00:05:24 10
84 Ean Cowell Male M40+ 258 Dirty Bikers gone clean 00:08:23 650
85 David Coyle Male M40+ 192 00:07:45 474
86 Paul Daultrey Male MOPEN 169 00:07:22 355
87 Peter-John Davies Male MOPEN 6 Bridgnorth CC 00:05:23 9
88 Alun Davies Male M40+ 124 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:07:12 317
90 Dilwyn Davies Male M40+ 6 Energy Cycles 00:05:36 19
91 Delme Rhun Davies Male MOPEN 22 00:05:46 35
92 Dafydd Davies Male MOPEN 216 00:07:58 528
93 Iwan Davies Male MOPEN 124 00:06:57 248
94 Dafydd Owen Davies Male MOPEN 228 00:08:07 574
95 Sarah Davies Female FOPEN 27 00:08:54 738
97 Bryn Davies Male M40+ 234 00:08:06 570
98 Gareth Davies Male MOPEN 77 Rhos cc 00:06:32 130
99 Dylan Davies Male MOPEN 79 clwb seiclo madog 00:06:34 134
100 Richard Davies Male MOPEN 138 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:07:04 277
101 Janet Davison Female F50+ 2 00:07:50 499
102 Steven Davison Male M50+ 3 00:06:10 76
103 Alys Devine Female FOPEN 19 00:08:27 670
104 Jörn Diedrichsen Male M40+ 11 Energy Cycles 00:05:40 26
106 Trevor Dilworth Male M50+ 40 00:07:36 429
107 Roger Dodd Male M60+ 19 00:08:18 629
108 Patrick Dodd Male M40+ 165 Rhiwlas v Rachub 00:07:32 403
109 Adrian Dowling Male M40+ 219 00:07:58 533
110 Matthew Downes Male MOPEN 155 Raleighntando 00:07:13 322
111 Chris Drew Male MOPEN 238 Rachub vs Rhiwlas 00:08:11 599
113 Richard Durrant Male M50+ 84 00:08:19 632
114 Richard Durrell Male MOPEN 74 00:06:30 124
115 Owen Dyson Male MOPEN 187 00:07:34 421
116 Vernon Edwards Male M50+ 115 clwb rasio mona 00:09:10 784
117 Leigh Edwards Male MOPEN 55 Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:06:15 86
118 Vince Edwards Male M40+ 178 Padarn tri 00:07:38 437
119 Mark Eggleston Male M40+ 84 00:06:53 224
120 Gary Eisenhauer Male M40+ 34 00:06:21 103
121 Nick Elliot Male M40+ 121 00:07:12 314