Showing 301 to 381 of 381 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1080 Lee Collins Male 196 M40+ 80 02:47:02 301 02:46:52 301
1122 Saad El Gueddari Male 197 MOPEN 87 02:47:19 302 02:47:07 303
1442 Paul Smith Male 198 M40+ 81 02:47:35 303 02:46:57 302
1281 Sarah Lewis Female 106 F40+ 41 02:48:06 304 02:47:57 304
1379 Ania Prawdzik Female 107 FOPEN 52 02:50:25 305 02:49:47 305
1123 Caroline Ellis Female 108 F40+ 42 Wellfit Outdoor Fitness 02:50:40 306 02:50:21 306
1358 Sarah Partlett Female 109 FOPEN 53 Go ape 02:51:02 307 02:50:29 307
1014 Dotty King Female 110 F40+ 43 Bere Alston Trekkers 02:51:21 308 02:50:50 308
1133 Janet Evans Female 111 F40+ 44 South Cheshire Harriers 02:51:54 309 02:51:28 309
1346 Sue O''hanlon Female 112 F50+ 11 02:52:27 310 02:51:56 310
1298 Terry May Male 199 M50+ 27 02:52:46 311 02:52:25 311
1087 Sonia Cork Female 113 FOPEN 54 02:53:22 312 02:52:45 312
1534 Katherine Wills Female 114 F40+ 45 02:54:26 313 02:54:00 313
1533 Brian Wills Male 200 M40+ 82 Eryri Harriers 02:54:26 314 02:54:01 314
1391 Jane Rawlings Female 115 F40+ 46 wellfit outdoor fitness. 02:54:36 315 02:54:20 318
1098 Kathryn Cumings Female 116 F40+ 47 Wellfit Southborough 02:54:36 316 02:54:19 317
1008 Jamie Ackland Male 201 MOPEN 88 02:54:48 317 02:54:04 315
1254 Maggie Jones Female 117 FOPEN 55 02:54:50 318 02:54:08 316
1475 Mark Thomas Male 202 M40+ 83 02:55:25 319 02:54:49 319
1136 Jude Evans Female 118 F40+ 48 Meirionydd Running Club 02:55:51 320 02:55:22 320
1426 Doreen Sehdeva Female 119 F50+ 12 02:55:59 321 02:55:48 321
212 Dave Knopp Male 203 M50+ 28 Didcot Runners 02:56:35 322 02:56:13 322
1316 Gill Moseley Female 120 FOPEN 56 02:56:38 323 02:56:28 324
1436 Pam Sidhu Female 121 FOPEN 57 02:56:38 324 02:56:28 325
1302 Paul Mccullough Male 204 MOPEN 89 U/A 02:56:56 325 02:56:17 323
1420 Alison Ryan Female 122 F50+ 13 St Albans Striders 02:57:25 326 02:56:54 327
1428 Claire Sharp Female 123 F40+ 49 St Albans Striders 02:57:25 327 02:56:54 326
1233 Bryan Jago Male 205 M40+ 84 Wellfit Outdoor Fitness 02:57:35 328 02:57:17 328
1431 Mandi Shipton Female 124 F40+ 50 02:57:55 329 02:57:47 332
1035 Becky Barber Female 125 FOPEN 58 02:57:57 330 02:57:31 331
1036 Shaun Barber Male 206 M40+ 85 02:57:57 331 02:57:30 330
1311 Simon Merry Male 207 MOPEN 90 02:58:03 332 02:57:24 329
1109 Sharon Davies Female 126 FOPEN 59 Maldwyn 02:58:22 333 02:57:52 333
1301 Angela Mcclelland Female 127 FOPEN 60 Swindon Striders 02:59:06 334 02:58:34 334
1423 Dan Scarsy Male 208 MOPEN 91 Coldred Sports Club 02:59:36 335 02:58:50 336
1320 Fiona Monty Female 128 FOPEN 61 Coldred Sports Club 02:59:36 336 02:58:50 335
1326 Robert Neill Male 209 MOPEN 92 02:59:50 337 02:59:13 337
1156 Elizabeth Fraser Female 129 F40+ 51 02:59:50 338 02:59:13 338
1099 Catherine Cuthbert Female 130 F40+ 52 wallasey athletic club 03:00:10 339 02:59:35 339
1288 Laina Lovegrove Female 131 FOPEN 62 03:00:17 340 03:00:12 341
1059 Nicola Burgess Female 132 F40+ 53 03:00:27 341 02:59:48 340
1502 Jacqui Vaughan Female 133 F60+ 5 Bexhill Runners and Triathlete 03:00:58 342 03:00:13 342
1522 Deborah Williams Female 134 FOPEN 63 None 03:00:58 343 03:00:45 343
1387 Alexandra Louise Pritchard Female 135 FOPEN 64 Emlyn Runners 03:01:28 344 03:00:47 344
1538 Deborah Wood Female 136 F40+ 54 03:01:29 345 03:00:50 345
1429 Emma Sheekey Female 137 F40+ 55 Shrewsbury Athletic Club 03:01:45 346 03:01:30 346
1009 Alyson Adams Female 138 F40+ 56 Manchester Harriers & AC 03:02:45 347 03:02:05 347
1215 Kathryn Holmes Female 139 F40+ 57 Manchester Harriers & AC 03:02:45 348 03:02:05 348
1508 Sue Ward Female 140 F40+ 58 Wellfit Outdoor Fitness 03:03:07 349 03:02:49 349
1537 Lai-Yin Wong Brooks Female 141 F40+ 59 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS 03:03:30 350 03:02:59 350
1053 Jane Brankin Female 142 F40+ 60 kingstone runners barnsley 03:04:08 351 03:03:53 352
1352 Christine Owen Female 143 F40+ 61 Meirionnydd 03:04:14 352 03:03:36 351
1466 Joanna Taylor Female 144 F40+ 62 03:04:56 353 03:04:32 353
1440 Heather Smith Female 145 F40+ 63 Bere Alston Trekkers 03:05:24 354 03:04:52 354
1441 Mike Smith Male 210 M40+ 86 Bere Alston Trekkers 03:05:25 355 03:04:52 355
1170 Adam Glover Male 211 M40+ 87 03:05:50 356 03:05:08 356
1274 Dianne Lapworth Female 146 F60+ 6 Mow Cop Runners 03:06:09 357 03:05:46 357
1270 Christiane Kloos Female 147 F40+ 64 Aberystwyth AC 03:07:04 358 03:06:31 358
1060 Michelle Burton Female 148 F40+ 65 north norfolk beach runners 03:07:11 359 03:06:31 359
1401 Renee Robb Female 149 FOPEN 65 03:07:23 360 03:06:53 360
1432 Ian Shore Male 212 MOPEN 93 03:07:27 361 03:07:14 362
1546 Gudrun Jones Female 150 F50+ 14 Sarn Helen 03:07:48 362 03:07:08 361
1020 Samantha Andrews Female 151 FOPEN 66 03:13:19 363 03:13:06 363
1499 Kate Unwin Female 152 FOPEN 67 03:18:00 364 03:17:27 364
1416 Eric Rosoman Male 213 MOPEN 94 03:18:01 365 03:17:29 365
1322 Nina Muir Female 153 F40+ 66 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athlet 03:20:47 366 03:20:06 366
1323 Catherine Mullin Female 154 FOPEN 68 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS 03:21:23 367 03:20:51 367
1234 Samantha Jago Female 155 FOPEN 69 Wellfit Outdoor Fitness 03:24:08 368 03:23:49 368
1143 Clare Fairclough Female 156 F40+ 67 03:26:06 369 03:25:32 369
1497 Duncan Tyler Male 214 MOPEN 95 03:26:20 370 03:25:43 370
1228 Marilyn Hunt Female 157 F40+ 68 Oswestry Olympians 03:26:37 371 03:26:05 371
1054 Shan Breese Female 158 F50+ 15 Aberystwyth AC 03:27:39 372 03:27:07 372
1504 Rukiye Vurguncu-Forshaw Female 159 FOPEN 70 03:28:42 373 03:28:13 373
1173 Emma Gooding Female 160 F40+ 69 03:29:06 374 03:28:52 375
1174 Liselle Gooding Female 161 F40+ 70 03:29:06 375 03:28:52 374
1524 Florence Williams Female 162 F40+ 71 03:34:14 376 03:33:56 376
1207 Caroline Hodgson Female 163 F40+ 72 03:34:45 377 03:34:15 377
1433 Joanne Shore Female 164 FOPEN 71 03:49:02 378 03:48:50 378
1459 Mark Sullivan Male 215 M50+ 29 Valhalla Longboat Crew 03:56:28 379 03:55:42 379
1200 Hilary Head Female 165 F50+ 16 Bere Alston Trekkers 03:56:49 380 03:56:14 380
1177 Kirsty Gower Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF