Showing 1 to 100 of 381 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1007 Richard Abbotts Male 113 M40+ 43 02:12:37 130 02:12:21 130
1008 Jamie Ackland Male 201 MOPEN 88 02:54:48 317 02:54:04 315
1010 Dave Adams Male 133 M50+ 16 bere alston Trekkers 02:21:17 165 02:20:48 164
1012 Sally Adams Female 81 F40+ 34 Parbold Pink Panthers 02:38:44 260 02:38:31 261
1011 Pam Adams Female 96 F40+ 39 Bere Alston Trekkers 02:44:12 288 02:43:41 288
1009 Alyson Adams Female 138 F40+ 56 Manchester Harriers & AC 03:02:45 347 03:02:05 347
1013 Emmy Akin Female 65 FOPEN 33 Didcot Runners 02:33:05 237 02:33:00 237
1015 Claire Allen Female 94 F50+ 9 02:43:35 285 02:43:05 284
1018 Chris Anderson Male 104 MOPEN 56 Salomon UK 02:10:47 118 02:10:28 118
1020 Samantha Andrews Female 151 FOPEN 66 03:13:19 363 03:13:06 363
1022 Kelly Ann Harris Female 30 FOPEN 16 02:19:53 160 02:19:47 161
1024 Tom Ashwell Male 24 M40+ 7 01:50:47 25 01:50:29 25
1027 David Baker Male 40 M40+ 13 Denbigh Harriers 01:55:34 43 01:55:30 43
1028 Terri Baker Female 53 F40+ 22 Harvel Hash House Harriers 02:29:29 214 02:29:27 218
1030 Louise Ball Female 68 FOPEN 36 Parbold Pink Panthers 02:34:54 242 02:34:41 243
1033 Paul Banks Male 105 M40+ 38 Liverpool Running Club 02:10:54 120 02:10:26 117
1034 James Banner Male 140 MOPEN 70 02:23:22 178 02:22:43 177
1035 Becky Barber Female 125 FOPEN 58 02:57:57 330 02:57:31 331
1036 Shaun Barber Male 206 M40+ 85 02:57:57 331 02:57:30 330
1037 Simon Barkley Male 56 M40+ 18 Oswestry Olympians 01:59:57 63 01:59:50 64
8 Anna Bartlett Female 1 F40+ 1 Mercia 01:46:29 14 01:46:28 14
1038 Sarah Bartlett Female 47 FOPEN 24 02:26:23 200 02:25:49 198
1041 Brian Begg Male 96 MOPEN 53 BATRUNNERS 02:09:13 108 02:09:00 108
1042 Steve Begley Male 101 M50+ 8 02:10:34 115 02:10:13 114
1043 Christopher Bentley Male 107 MOPEN 57 02:11:34 123 02:11:21 122
1044 Fabrice Bernaudon Male 172 M40+ 66 Leighton Fun Runners 02:32:56 236 02:32:47 236
1046 Sam Bevan Male 7 MOPEN 4 Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC 01:41:45 7 01:41:42 7
1045 Richard Bevan Male 47 MOPEN 29 Monross Trailblazers 01:57:59 51 01:57:53 52
1048 Kirsty-Jane Birch Female 23 FOPEN 13 Mow Cop Runners 02:16:03 141 02:15:51 142
30 Gary Bodman Male 130 M50+ 15 lescroupiers 02:19:52 159 02:19:23 159
1050 Daniel Bott Male 33 MOPEN 22 01:53:45 35 01:53:12 34
1052 Andrew Brankin Male 97 M40+ 35 kingstone runners barnsley 02:09:19 109 02:09:07 109
1053 Jane Brankin Female 142 F40+ 60 kingstone runners barnsley 03:04:08 351 03:03:53 352
1054 Shan Breese Female 158 F50+ 15 Aberystwyth AC 03:27:39 372 03:27:07 372
1056 Gareth Briggs Male 3 M40+ 1 Staffs Moorlands AC 01:34:56 3 01:34:55 3
1057 Andre Bright Male 131 MOPEN 67 02:20:00 161 02:19:40 160
1059 Nicola Burgess Female 132 F40+ 53 03:00:27 341 02:59:48 340
1060 Michelle Burton Female 148 F40+ 65 north norfolk beach runners 03:07:11 359 03:06:31 359
1062 Rhys Butler Male 72 MOPEN 41 02:04:22 79 02:04:11 79
1063 Peter Cable Male 45 MOPEN 28 Salomon UK 01:57:30 49 01:57:24 49
1064 Mike Camplin Male 156 M40+ 59 02:27:17 204 02:26:59 204
1065 Lee Canning Male 174 MOPEN 83 02:34:29 240 02:33:46 240
1066 Mathew Carey Male 159 MOPEN 78 02:28:53 210 02:28:49 212
1067 Steve Carpenter Male 60 M40+ 20 FitStuff Guidford Running Club 02:00:48 67 02:00:40 67
1069 Matthew Cartwright Male 10 MOPEN 6 derwent runners 01:43:12 10 01:43:11 10
1070 Robert Cator Male 120 M50+ 11 stockport harriers. 02:16:45 145 02:16:15 144
1071 Peter Causton Male 175 M40+ 67 Scothern Harriers 02:35:14 243 02:34:58 244
1074 John Christopher Male 74 M40+ 26 north norfolk beach runners 02:04:39 82 02:04:30 82
1075 Waldemar Cielcki Male 134 M40+ 48 02:21:36 166 02:21:29 166
1076 Simon Clark Male 168 M40+ 64 BRAT 02:31:18 225 02:31:10 228
1077 Francesco Colangelo Male 191 M40+ 77 Wellfit Outdoor Fitness 02:43:27 284 02:43:09 285
1081 Mike Collins Male 163 M40+ 60 02:29:58 217 02:29:11 215
1080 Lee Collins Male 196 M40+ 80 02:47:02 301 02:46:52 301
1082 Claudie Combelas Female 37 F50+ 2 Northbrook AC 02:22:39 174 02:22:18 170
1083 Aethne Cooke Female 88 F40+ 37 02:40:35 274 02:40:16 275
1085 Ian Cooper Male 103 M40+ 37 02:10:44 117 02:10:16 116
1084 Clare Cooper Female 75 F40+ 30 02:37:55 254 02:37:26 255
1086 Sophie Copage Female 102 FOPEN 49 Shrewsbury Athletics Club 02:45:57 295 02:45:42 295
1087 Sonia Cork Female 113 FOPEN 54 02:53:22 312 02:52:45 312
1089 Paul Cowin Male 146 MOPEN 74 02:24:19 186 02:23:38 186
1090 Ashley Mark Cox Male 22 MOPEN 15 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:49:55 23 01:49:52 23
1092 George Critchley Male 117 M50+ 10 Radcliffe 02:14:12 137 02:13:49 137
1093 Helen Critchley Female 44 FOPEN 21 02:24:56 191 02:24:34 191
1091 Carole Critchley Female 89 F50+ 7 02:40:39 275 02:40:16 274
1094 James Crosbie Male 142 MOPEN 72 TVT 02:23:44 182 02:23:20 182
1095 David Crossley Male 86 MOPEN 50 Barnsley AC 02:07:14 95 02:06:54 96
1096 Mark Crowley Male 183 MOPEN 85 02:39:38 266 02:39:02 266
1097 Phil Crowley Male 184 MOPEN 86 Chase Harriers 02:39:38 267 02:39:03 267
1098 Kathryn Cumings Female 116 F40+ 47 Wellfit Southborough 02:54:36 316 02:54:19 317
1099 Catherine Cuthbert Female 130 F40+ 52 wallasey athletic club 03:00:10 339 02:59:35 339
1100 Nicola Daly Female 105 FOPEN 51 02:46:56 300 02:46:10 297
1001 Andrew Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 Maldwyn Harriers / Salomon UK 01:21:37 1 01:21:36 1
1107 Mark Davies Male 9 MOPEN 5 nwrrc 01:42:46 9 01:42:45 9
1106 Gary Davies Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:45:16 12 01:45:14 12
1108 Myles Davies Male 90 M40+ 31 Sphinx A.C. 02:08:24 102 02:08:05 102
1102 Caryl Davies Female 16 FOPEN 10 Sarn Helen 02:11:33 122 02:11:29 124
1104 Gareth Davies Male 188 M40+ 74 02:41:32 278 02:41:23 279
1109 Sharon Davies Female 126 FOPEN 59 Maldwyn 02:58:22 333 02:57:52 333
1111 Jenny De Grandis Female 79 FOPEN 39 North Norfolk Beach Runners 02:38:30 258 02:37:50 257
1117 Marissa Duggan Female 42 F40+ 20 02:24:37 189 02:24:10 188
1118 Helen Duncanson Female 40 F40+ 18 02:23:36 181 02:23:13 181
104 Gareth Edwards Male 124 MOPEN 64 02:17:32 149 02:17:15 149
1120 David Arwel Edwards Male 148 M50+ 18 abergele harriers 02:25:05 192 02:24:40 192
1121 Valerie Edwards Female 57 F60+ 2 02:31:15 224 02:30:47 223
1122 Saad El Gueddari Male 197 MOPEN 87 02:47:19 302 02:47:07 303
1126 Ian Ellis Male 29 MOPEN 20 01:52:32 31 01:52:27 31
1124 Dave Ellis Male 89 MOPEN 51 Cybi Striders 02:07:39 99 02:07:34 99
1127 Julia Ellis Female 52 F40+ 21 Maldwyn harriers 02:28:56 211 02:28:42 211
1128 Sian Ellis Female 64 FOPEN 32 Cybi Striders 02:32:43 235 02:32:33 235
1123 Caroline Ellis Female 108 F40+ 42 Wellfit Outdoor Fitness 02:50:40 306 02:50:21 306
1140 Rhodri Evans Male 15 MOPEN 10 pontypridd roadents 01:48:46 16 01:48:27 16
1131 Ifan Richard Evans Male 43 M40+ 15 Eryri Harriers 01:56:45 46 01:56:41 46
1129 Dylan Evans Male 67 M50+ 4 Meirionydd Running Club 02:03:31 74 02:03:04 74
1135 Jon Evans Male 106 M40+ 39 North Wales Road Runners 02:11:12 121 02:10:56 121
1130 Heddwyn Evans Male 143 MOPEN 73 02:23:46 183 02:23:22 183
1132 Iwan Evans Male 165 MOPEN 80 02:30:44 220 02:30:37 222
1137 Kevin Evans Male 177 M50+ 22 meirionydd 02:36:11 246 02:35:44 247
1141 Tracey Evans Female 84 F50+ 6 meirionnydd 02:39:41 268 02:39:03 268
1133 Janet Evans Female 111 F40+ 44 South Cheshire Harriers 02:51:54 309 02:51:28 309
1136 Jude Evans Female 118 F40+ 48 Meirionydd Running Club 02:55:51 320 02:55:22 320