Showing 1 to 100 of 2768 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
168 Robbie Matthews Male 1 MS 1 Dunshaughlin ac 00:24:58 1 00:24:58 1
2213 Colm Rooney Male 2 MS 2 Clonliffe Harriers 00:25:08 2 00:25:08 2
1 Mark Hoey Male 3 MS 3 Star of Sea 00:25:14 3 00:25:14 3
10 Colin Costello Male 4 MS 4 00:25:50 4 00:25:50 4
2097 Carl Dunne Male 5 MS 5 00:25:57 5 00:25:57 5
712 Stephen Moore Male 6 MS 6 Crusaders AC 00:26:03 6 00:26:03 6
2337 Paddy Cassidy Male 7 MS 7 00:26:06 7 00:26:06 7
344 Myles Gibbons Male 8 M40 1 SBR Ferns Co. Wexford 00:26:09 8 00:26:08 8
704 Declan Power Male 9 M40 2 Clonliffe Harriers 00:26:10 9 00:26:10 9
484 Rob Cross Male 10 M40 3 Crusaders AC 00:26:17 10 00:26:16 10
2336 Simon Reede Male 11 M35 1 Raheny 00:26:19 11 00:26:18 11
2066 Tommy Evans Male 12 MS 8 Gowran AC 00:26:21 12 00:26:21 12
5 Brian Lehay Male 13 MS 9 00:26:23 13 00:26:23 13
1597 Declan Fahey Male 14 M40 4 00:26:35 14 00:26:34 14
1586 Conor Curran Male 15 M35 2 North Belfast Harriers 00:26:41 15 00:26:40 15
3001 Maria McCambridge Female 1 FS 1 Marathon Mission 00:26:45 16 00:26:45 16
160 John Dunne Male 16 M35 3 Donore Harriers 00:27:05 17 00:27:05 17
8 Gavin Finlay Male 17 MS 10 00:27:07 18 00:27:06 18
2158 Davy Byrne Male 18 M40 5 Clonliffe harriers 00:27:13 19 00:27:11 19
2070 Michael Lyons Male 19 MS 11 grange/fermoy ac 00:27:16 20 00:27:16 20
542 Christopher Muldoon Male 20 M35 4 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:27:19 21 00:27:18 21
1103 Brendan Ward Male 21 M45 1 00:27:22 22 00:27:20 22
501 Ken Norgrove Male 22 M40 6 Donore 00:27:27 23 00:27:26 23
4711 Siobhan O' Doherty Female 2 FS 2 Borrisokane 00:27:29 24 00:27:28 24
1358 Dermot Gorman Male 23 MS 12 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:27:34 25 00:27:32 25
406 Kieron Peters Male 24 MS 13 Star of the Sea AC 00:27:39 26 00:27:37 26
681 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 25 M35 5 Clonliffe Harriers 00:27:41 27 00:27:39 27
639 Niall Lynch Male 26 M40 7 Donore Harriers 00:27:42 28 00:27:39 28
1300 John Mulvihill Male 27 MS 14 Crusaders AC 00:27:45 29 00:27:40 29
2088 David John Carrie Male 28 M45 2 00:27:48 30 00:27:47 30
2209 Barry Meegan Male 29 MS 15 North East Runners 00:27:52 31 00:27:50 31
690 David Sheehy Male 30 M35 6 Raheny Shamrocks 00:27:52 32 00:27:51 32
2034 Mike Boyle Male 31 M50 1 Herne Hill Harriers 00:27:52 33 00:27:52 33
11 Daragh Bell Male 32 MS 16 Raheny 00:28:00 34 00:27:59 34
1877 Thomas Sherlock Male 33 MS 17 Clonliffe Harriers 00:28:15 35 00:28:13 35
643 David Brady Male 34 MS 18 00:28:21 36 00:28:18 36
1260 Gerry O' Connell Male 35 M50 2 North East Runners 00:28:22 37 00:28:21 37
5168 Fiona Roche Female 3 FS 3 00:28:27 38 00:28:27 39
1940 David Grange Male 36 M40 8 rahany shamrock a c 00:28:28 39 00:28:26 38
737 Andrew Friel Male 37 MS 19 finn valley 00:28:31 40 00:28:31 41
1071 Dermot O' Mara Male 38 M40 9 00:28:33 41 00:28:31 40
1580 Eddie Newman Male 39 M45 3 Mullingar Harriers 00:28:37 42 00:28:35 42
1921 Justin Murtagh Male 40 MS 20 Mullingar Harriers 00:28:38 43 00:28:37 43
1210 Martin Prunty Male 41 M35 7 Civil Service Harriers 00:28:42 44 00:28:40 44
378 Runner Number 378 Male 42 MS 21 00:28:44 45 00:28:41 45
1683 John Russell Male 43 M35 8 Coolquill AC Tipperary 00:28:46 46 00:28:43 46
1091 Sean Brosnan Male 44 MS 22 00:28:54 47 00:28:51 47
2154 Kieran Mc Keown Male 45 M35 9 east cork ac 00:28:55 48 00:28:54 49
1917 Cormac Power Male 46 MS 23 00:28:56 49 00:28:52 48
1828 Edward Mc Entree Male 47 M45 4 Sportsworld 00:28:57 50 00:28:54 50
181 Edward Groblewski Male 48 M50 3 RKS Lodz 00:29:00 51 00:29:00 51
2327 Simon Van Lonkhuysen Male 49 M35 10 00:29:05 52 00:29:03 52
1235 Mark Sheridan Male 50 MS 24 DSD 00:29:05 53 00:29:04 53
249 Jamie Killeen Male 51 MS 25 00:29:10 54 00:29:06 54
139 Barry Lennon Male 52 MS 26 Raheny Shamrocks 00:29:15 55 00:29:13 55
627 John Clohisey Male 53 MS 27 Raheny Shamrocks 00:29:23 56 00:29:21 57
305 Aurelien Granger Male 54 MS 28 CRUSADERS AC 00:29:24 57 00:29:21 56
418 Gavin Ryan Male 55 M40 10 00:29:28 58 00:29:24 58
1915 Justin Delmer Male 56 M40 11 newbridge ac 00:29:33 59 00:29:30 60
603 Paul Woodman Male 57 M35 11 Orangegrove Athletics Club 00:29:34 60 00:29:31 61
2059 Patrick Fitzpatrick Male 58 M50 4 Garda AC 00:29:36 61 00:29:35 62
390 Eanna Kavanagh Male 59 MS 29 Civil Service Harriers 00:29:37 62 00:29:28 59
3290 Niamh Devlin Female 4 FS 4 DSD 00:29:38 63 00:29:36 63
634 Anthony Malone Male 60 M35 12 Clonliffe Harriers 00:29:41 64 00:29:36 64
2292 John Linnane Male 61 M35 13 Sportsworld 00:29:46 65 00:29:45 65
246 Gerard Redmond Male 62 MS 30 Raheny shamrocks 00:29:51 66 00:29:49 66
1615 Kieran Murphy Male 63 M45 5 Clonliffe Harriers 00:29:52 67 00:29:50 67
1925 Kevin Curran Male 64 MS 31 Sportsworld RC 00:29:53 68 00:29:51 69
4976 Annette Kealy Female 5 F45 1 raheny 00:29:55 69 00:29:54 71
4202 Aisling Jordan Female 6 FS 5 00:29:56 70 00:29:51 68
2212 Mohammed Dahir Male 65 M40 12 00:29:56 71 00:29:53 70
1912 Philip O' Leary Male 66 MS 32 00:29:59 72 00:29:55 72
2196 Patrick Holden Male 67 MS 33 Lucan Harriers 00:30:05 73 00:29:59 73
2080 Eugene Burns Male 68 M35 14 00:30:06 74 00:30:05 77
769 Brendan O' Callaghan Male 69 M35 15 00:30:08 75 00:30:04 74
180 Aidan Grier Male 70 M35 16 Garda AC 00:30:08 76 00:30:04 76
2333 Alan Mac Ken Male 71 MS 34 Dunleer A.C. 00:30:08 77 00:30:04 75
1132 Derek Lawlor Male 72 M35 17 00:30:09 78 00:30:06 80
1999 Stephen Douglas Male 73 MS 35 00:30:09 79 00:30:05 78
1754 Ian Jones Male 74 M45 6 00:30:14 80 00:30:06 79
28 Mark Whelan Male 75 M40 13 00:30:15 81 00:30:12 81
628 Michael Coyle Male 76 MS 36 00:30:17 82 00:30:16 82
1208 Nicky Mc Guinness Male 77 M40 14 North East Runners 00:30:19 83 00:30:19 84
2198 John Reilly Male 78 MS 37 00:30:20 84 00:30:18 83
1875 Tommy Gilhooley Male 79 MS 38 00:30:21 85 00:30:20 85
2157 Adrian Kearns Male 80 M35 18 00:30:22 86 00:30:21 86
1314 Vincent Andrew Clohisey Male 81 MS 39 Raheny Shamrocks 00:30:26 87 00:30:23 88
137 Ross Cadogan Male 82 MS 40 00:30:27 88 00:30:21 87
304 Joseph Wright Male 83 MS 41 Kilcoole AC 00:30:28 89 00:30:25 89
1767 Tony Barry Male 84 MS 42 Donore Harriers 00:30:34 90 00:30:32 91
3354 Eimear O'Leary Female 7 FS 6 00:30:38 91 00:30:34 92
2004 Michael Boyhan Male 85 M35 19 Portlaosie AC 00:30:38 92 00:30:37 94
1508 Paul Ervine Male 86 MS 43 City of Lisburn AC 00:30:39 93 00:30:36 93
732 Libor Ammer Male 87 M35 20 SC Marathon Plzen 00:30:42 94 00:30:27 90
2256 Kostas Soufras Male 88 M35 21 00:30:44 95 00:30:40 95
1317 Michael Finn Male 89 M45 7 Slaney Olympic 00:30:47 96 00:30:46 100
610 Terry Keogh Male 90 M35 22 Raheny Shamrocks 00:30:50 97 00:30:41 96
1625 Ken Nolan Male 91 MS 44 00:30:50 98 00:30:42 97
1281 Greg Devereux Male 92 MS 45 00:30:50 99 00:30:44 99
2085 Sean Carpenter Male 93 M35 23 00:30:50 100 00:30:48 101