Showing 1 to 88 of 88 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
11 Anthony Taylor Male 1 M 1 Salford Harriers 00:37:28 1 00:37:27 1
81 Charlie Sharpe Male 2 M 2 Spectrum Striders 00:38:29 2 00:38:29 2
1 Gareth Howell Male 3 M 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:39:04 3 00:39:04 3
316 Alan Kennedy Male 4 M 4 00:39:19 4 00:39:19 4
6 Slava Osipovs Male 5 M 5 00:39:28 5 00:39:28 5
61 Andrew Dunning Male 6 M 6 00:40:00 6 00:39:57 6
4 Steven Peters Male 7 M 7 Dundee Road Runners 00:40:50 7 00:40:47 7
37 Stephen Watmough Male 8 M 8 Warrington A C 00:41:00 8 00:40:59 8
48 James Barnett Male 9 M 9 00:41:01 9 00:41:01 9
21 Mike Smethurst Male 10 M 10 Aldridge 00:41:34 10 00:41:32 10
65 Gregory Beck Male 11 M 11 Mossley Hill A C 00:41:37 11 00:41:36 11
17 Jay Clarke Male 12 M 12 00:42:35 12 00:42:30 12
31 Mike Morgan Male 13 M 13 00:43:03 13 00:43:02 13
69 Bryan Stevenson Male 14 M 14 Wallasey A C 00:43:37 14 00:43:34 14
54 John Courtney Male 15 M 15 00:44:01 15 00:43:54 15
27 Stephen Fowler Male 16 M 16 00:44:12 16 00:44:12 16
76 Stephen O'Neill Male 17 M 17 00:44:31 17 00:44:29 17
302 Martin Butcher Male 18 M 18 00:44:37 18 00:44:33 18
53 Robert Beech Male 19 M 19 Uk Net Runner 00:44:46 19 00:44:39 19
82 Andrew Harrold Male 20 M 20 00:44:52 20 00:44:42 20
45 Thomas Dowd Male 21 M 21 00:45:07 21 00:45:01 21
56 John Hammond Male 22 M 22 00:45:12 22 00:45:11 22
310 Duncan Redpath Male 23 M 23 00:45:14 23 00:45:12 23
79 Jonathan Fisher Male 24 M 24 Liverpool Running Club 00:46:48 24 00:46:45 24
46 Mark Davies Male 25 M 25 Southport Waterloo A C 00:46:58 25 00:46:54 25
66 Phil McElroy Male 26 M 26 00:47:29 26 00:47:28 26
78 Iain Thompson Male 27 M 27 00:47:51 27 00:47:44 27
75 Andrew Campbell Male 28 M 28 00:48:00 28 00:47:53 28
71 Ian Cook Male 29 M 29 00:48:00 29 00:47:58 29
15 Sarah Jackson Female 1 F 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:48:13 30 00:48:11 30
28 Ian Raymond Male 30 M 30 00:48:31 31 00:48:27 31
303 Jane Makin Female 2 F 2 00:49:07 32 00:49:02 32
43 Kevin Kenny Male 31 M 31 00:49:15 33 00:49:11 33
20 Keith Wilson Male 32 M 32 00:49:17 34 00:49:14 34
96 Ben Levington Male 33 M 33 00:49:22 35 00:49:18 36
317 Neil Hawkins Male 34 M 34 00:49:22 36 00:49:14 35
58 Stephen Lea Male 35 M 35 00:49:50 37 00:49:48 37
60 Hayley Winder Female 3 F 3 Salford Harriers 00:50:37 38 00:50:36 38
308 Paul Doyle Male 36 M 36 00:50:45 39 00:50:43 39
67 Mark Hassall Male 37 M 37 00:51:34 40 00:51:26 40
44 Mark Madden Male 38 M 38 00:51:57 41 00:51:50 41
12 Neil Brereton Male 39 M 39 00:51:57 42 00:51:57 43
307 Neil Maddocks Male 40 M 40 00:51:59 43 00:51:53 42
2 Andrew Conway Male 41 M 41 Mossley Hill A C 00:52:01 44 00:51:59 44
50 Eric Gibson Male 42 M 42 Pensby Runners 00:52:13 45 00:52:09 45
26 Darren Brown Male 43 M 43 00:52:32 46 00:52:27 46
301 Graham Howell Male 44 M 44 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:52:35 47 00:52:33 47
72 Tony Green Male 45 M 45 Liverpool Harrier & A C 00:52:39 48 00:52:36 49
36 Darren Lucas Male 46 M 46 00:52:40 49 00:52:33 48
3 Eamonn Brady Male 47 M 47 Penny Lane Striders 00:52:48 50 00:52:42 50
30 Steve Ruane Male 48 M 48 00:53:10 51 00:53:04 51
80 Paolo Fortunato Monti Male 49 M 49 00:53:30 52 00:53:26 52
318 Carl Yeates Male 50 M 50 00:53:45 53 00:53:35 53
33 Rosemary Rogers Female 4 F 4 Deestriders 00:53:53 54 00:53:51 55
18 Daniel Cuthbertson Male 51 M 51 00:53:53 55 00:53:51 54
19 Michael Pridgeon Male 52 M 52 Liverpool Running Club 00:53:59 56 00:53:57 56
22 Pawel Folfasinski Male 53 M 53 00:54:04 57 00:53:59 57
35 John Fox Male 54 M 54 00:54:12 58 00:54:03 58
74 Dave McEwan Male 55 M 55 00:54:15 59 00:54:06 59
8 Steven Armstrong Male 56 M 56 00:54:16 60 00:54:13 60
62 Colin Lamprey Male 57 M 57 Pensby Runners 00:54:27 61 00:54:27 61
10 David Marsh Male 58 M 58 Southport Waterloo A C 00:54:39 62 00:54:36 62
9 Mark Wilmshurst Male 59 M 59 00:55:17 63 00:55:12 64
315 Rachel Wood Female 5 F 5 00:55:18 64 00:55:11 63
42 Richard Raynor Male 60 M 60 00:55:20 65 00:55:12 65
25 Andrew Stanley Male 61 M 61 00:55:32 66 00:55:26 66
63 Eugy Lay Yuan Lim Female 6 F 6 Knowsley Harriers 00:56:10 67 00:56:04 67
52 Philip Aldag Male 62 M 62 Pensby Runners 00:56:30 68 00:56:23 68
7 Lisa Lord Female 7 F 7 00:56:45 69 00:56:40 69
77 Edward Tyson Male 63 M 63 00:58:42 70 00:58:34 70
319 Russ Butcher Male 64 M 64 00:59:16 71 00:59:11 71
34 Stephen Jackson Male 65 M 65 00:59:49 72 00:59:45 72
47 Kerry Rickarby Female 8 F 8 Mersey Tri 01:00:17 73 01:00:13 73
49 Stephen Horrocks Male 66 M 66 01:03:17 74 01:03:12 74
16 Rachel Rick Female 9 F 9 Penny Lane Striders 01:03:28 75 01:03:22 75
70 John O'Brien Male 67 M 67 01:04:01 76 01:03:54 76
64 Helen Eaton Female 10 F 10 01:04:05 77 01:03:58 77
32 Derek Ralphs Male 68 M 68 01:04:47 78 01:04:45 78
305 Mark Lightfoot Male 69 M 69 01:05:30 79 01:05:21 79
57 Kim Godsman Female 11 F 11 Uk Net Runner 01:05:30 80 01:05:25 81
306 Sharon Kehoe Female 12 F 12 01:05:33 81 01:05:25 80
55 Mark McKinlay Male 70 M 70 Warrington Road Runners 01:07:20 82 01:07:18 82
23 Elaine Joned Female 13 F 13 01:09:42 83 01:09:33 83
29 Erica Dillon Female 14 F 14 01:10:20 84 01:10:17 84
14 Phil Carroll Male 71 M 71 01:11:22 85 01:11:13 85
13 Alison Carroll Female 15 F 15 01:11:24 86 01:11:15 86
5 Tracey Sadler Female 16 F 16 01:12:16 87 01:12:10 87
73 Amanda McEwan Female 17 F 17 01:16:31 88 01:16:22 88