Showing 1 to 78 of 78 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
11 Anthony Taylor Male 1 M 1 Salford Harriers 00:29:10 1 00:57:58 1 00:57:57 1
61 Andrew Dunning Male 2 M 2 00:30:53 3 01:00:37 2 01:00:37 2
81 Charlie Sharpe Male 3 M 3 Spectrum Striders 00:31:14 5 01:00:55 3 01:00:55 3
1 Gareth Howell Male 4 M 4 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:30:48 2 01:01:15 4 01:01:15 4
6 Slava Osipovs Male 5 M 5 00:31:10 4 01:01:52 5 01:01:52 5
48 James Barnett Male 6 M 6 00:31:42 8 01:02:43 6 01:02:43 6
37 Stephen Watmough Male 7 M 7 Warrington A C 00:31:38 7 01:03:02 7 01:03:01 7
65 Gregory Beck Male 8 M 8 Mossley Hill A C 00:31:27 6 01:03:35 8 01:03:32 8
21 Mike Smethurst Male 9 M 9 Aldridge 00:33:03 10 01:04:33 9 01:04:31 9
4 Steven Peters Male 10 M 10 Dundee Road Runners 00:31:50 9 01:04:48 10 01:04:48 10
31 Mike Morgan Male 11 M 11 00:33:33 11 01:07:03 11 01:07:02 11
17 Jay Clarke Male 12 M 12 00:35:03 15 01:08:04 12 01:07:59 12
54 John Courtney Male 13 M 13 00:34:07 13 01:08:19 13 01:08:15 13
76 Stephen O'Neill Male 14 M 14 00:35:14 16 01:09:17 14 01:09:14 14
27 Stephen Fowler Male 15 M 15 00:33:52 12 01:09:41 15 01:09:41 16
56 John Hammond Male 16 M 16 00:35:54 21 01:10:16 16 01:10:13 17
82 Andrew Harrold Male 17 M 17 00:34:58 14 01:10:23 17 01:09:36 15
45 Thomas Dowd Male 18 M 18 00:35:29 18 01:10:35 18 01:10:31 18
46 Mark Davies Male 19 M 19 Southport Waterloo A C 00:36:02 22 01:11:00 19 01:10:55 19
403 Sean Britton Male 20 M 20 Wirral A C 00:35:18 17 01:12:08 20 01:12:08 20
79 Jonathan Fisher Male 21 M 21 Liverpool Running Club 00:37:55 28 01:12:22 21 01:12:19 21
69 Bryan Stevenson Male 22 M 22 Wallasey A C 00:36:03 23 01:12:36 22 01:12:32 22
2 Andrew Conway Male 23 M 23 Mossley Hill A C 00:37:56 29 01:13:21 23 01:13:17 23
78 Iain Thompson Male 24 M 24 00:35:49 20 01:13:21 24 01:13:18 24
53 Robert Beech Male 25 M 25 Uk Net Runner 00:36:56 25 01:13:53 25 01:13:49 25
15 Sarah Jackson Female 1 F 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:36:56 24 01:14:04 26 01:14:02 26
66 Phil McElroy Male 26 M 26 00:35:47 19 01:14:24 27 01:14:24 27
75 Andrew Campbell Male 27 M 27 00:38:22 30 01:14:48 28 01:14:37 28
60 Hayley Winder Female 2 F 2 Salford Harriers 00:37:22 27 01:14:51 29 01:14:49 29
28 Ian Raymond Male 28 M 28 00:37:19 26 01:15:43 30 01:15:37 30
96 Ben Levington Male 29 M 29 00:39:05 32 01:18:00 31 01:17:50 31
71 Ian Cook Male 30 M 30 00:39:47 37 01:18:13 32 01:18:04 32
18 Daniel Cuthbertson Male 31 M 31 00:39:17 35 01:18:33 33 01:18:29 33
33 Rosemary Rogers Female 3 F 3 Deestriders 00:39:19 36 01:19:44 34 01:19:43 34
8 Steven Armstrong Male 32 M 32 00:39:16 34 01:19:54 35 01:19:51 35
72 Tony Green Male 33 M 33 Liverpool Harrier & A C 00:38:40 31 01:20:06 36 01:20:04 39
50 Eric Gibson Male 34 M 34 Pensby Runners 00:40:31 39 01:20:09 37 01:20:02 36
26 Darren Brown Male 35 M 35 00:41:16 43 01:20:09 38 01:20:03 37
405 Les Jackson Male 36 M 36 00:41:33 45 01:20:09 39 01:20:06 40
20 Keith Wilson Male 37 M 37 00:41:39 47 01:20:11 40 01:20:04 38
67 Mark Hassall Male 38 M 38 00:39:11 33 01:20:27 41 01:20:17 41
80 Paolo Fortunato Monti Male 39 M 39 00:41:04 42 01:20:37 42 01:20:29 42
12 Neil Brereton Male 40 M 40 00:40:59 40 01:20:39 43 01:20:33 43
58 Stephen Lea Male 41 M 41 00:40:26 38 01:20:45 44 01:20:41 44
63 Eugy Lay Yuan Lim Female 4 F 4 Knowsley Harriers 00:41:36 46 01:20:57 45 01:20:55 45
3 Eamonn Brady Male 42 M 42 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:01 41 01:22:27 46 01:22:25 47
36 Darren Lucas Male 43 M 43 00:41:48 48 01:22:29 47 01:22:17 46
9 Mark Wilmshurst Male 44 M 44 00:41:52 50 01:23:28 48 01:23:21 48
406 Kenny Worrall Male 45 M 45 Liverpool Running Club 00:41:55 51 01:23:43 49 01:23:37 49
44 Mark Madden Male 46 M 46 00:43:01 58 01:24:02 50 01:23:58 50
74 Dave McEwan Male 47 M 47 00:42:23 53 01:24:05 51 01:23:59 51
10 David Marsh Male 48 M 48 Southport Waterloo A C 00:41:50 49 01:24:33 52 01:24:30 52
42 Richard Raynor Male 49 M 49 00:43:50 61 01:24:40 53 01:24:32 53
19 Michael Pridgeon Male 50 M 50 Liverpool Running Club 00:41:32 44 01:24:45 54 01:24:43 54
77 Edward Tyson Male 51 M 51 00:42:51 55 01:25:02 55 01:24:55 55
35 John Fox Male 52 M 52 00:42:52 56 01:25:02 56 01:24:56 56
52 Philip Aldag Male 53 M 53 Pensby Runners 00:42:53 57 01:25:04 57 01:24:58 57
22 Pawel Folfasinski Male 54 M 54 00:43:49 60 01:25:33 58 01:25:23 58
62 Colin Lamprey Male 55 M 55 Pensby Runners 00:42:07 52 01:26:29 59 01:26:23 59
25 Andrew Stanley Male 56 M 56 00:43:41 59 01:26:49 60 01:26:39 60
7 Lisa Lord Female 5 F 5 00:45:03 64 01:27:57 61 01:27:47 61
30 Steve Ruane Male 57 M 57 00:42:33 54 01:28:21 62 01:28:15 62
47 Kerry Rickarby Female 6 F 6 Mersey Tri 00:44:28 63 01:29:43 63 01:29:34 63
407 Jennie Rooney Female 7 F 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:44:26 62 01:30:51 64 01:30:47 64
34 Stephen Jackson Male 58 M 58 00:47:45 68 01:32:47 65 01:32:38 65
49 Stephen Horrocks Male 59 M 59 00:46:45 65 01:33:49 66 01:33:43 66
57 Kim Godsman Female 8 F 8 Uk Net Runner 00:47:43 67 01:34:06 67 01:33:58 67
70 John O'Brien Male 60 M 60 00:47:11 66 01:34:19 68 01:34:11 68
16 Rachel Rick Female 9 F 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:52 69 01:38:00 69 01:38:00 69
55 Mark McKinlay Male 61 M 61 Warrington Road Runners 00:48:28 70 01:39:22 70 01:39:16 70
29 Erica Dillon Female 10 F 10 00:50:01 72 01:40:08 71 01:40:00 71
64 Helen Eaton Female 11 F 11 00:50:02 73 01:41:09 72 01:40:59 72
32 Derek Ralphs Male 62 M 62 00:48:54 71 01:42:35 73 01:42:25 73
23 Elaine Joned Female 12 F 12 00:51:57 74 01:46:29 74 01:46:20 74
73 Amanda McEwan Female 13 F 13 00:54:46 78 01:49:25 75 01:49:18 75
5 Tracey Sadler Female 14 F 14 00:53:22 75 01:49:36 76 01:49:25 76
13 Alison Carroll Female 15 F 15 00:54:43 77 01:50:36 77 01:50:27 77
14 Phil Carroll Male 63 M 63 00:54:41 76 01:52:03 78 01:51:54 78