Showing 1 to 86 of 86 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
506 Ethan Heywood Male 1 M 1 00:27:03 1 00:27:03 1
11 Anthony Taylor Male 2 M 2 Salford Harriers 00:29:04 2 00:29:04 2
61 Andrew Dunning Male 3 M 3 00:29:44 3 00:29:43 3
81 Charlie Sharpe Male 4 M 4 Spectrum Striders 00:30:06 4 00:30:06 4
1 Gareth Howell Male 5 M 5 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:30:29 5 00:30:29 5
6 Slava Osipovs Male 6 M 6 00:30:30 6 00:30:30 6
48 James Barnett Male 7 M 7 00:31:09 7 00:31:08 7
4 Steven Peters Male 8 M 8 Dundee Road Runners 00:31:17 8 00:31:16 8
21 Mike Smethurst Male 9 M 9 Aldridge 00:31:23 9 00:31:21 9
37 Stephen Watmough Male 10 M 10 Warrington A C 00:31:35 10 00:31:34 10
65 Gregory Beck Male 11 M 11 Mossley Hill A C 00:31:54 11 00:31:52 11
17 Jay Clarke Male 12 M 12 00:32:00 12 00:31:56 12
31 Mike Morgan Male 13 M 13 00:32:18 13 00:32:16 13
96 Ben Lewington Male 14 M 14 00:32:44 14 00:32:40 14
82 Andrew Harrold Male 15 M 15 00:32:49 15 00:32:43 15
53 Robert Beech Male 16 M 16 Uk Net Runner 00:32:58 16 00:32:56 16
54 John Courtney Male 17 M 17 00:33:07 17 00:33:05 17
69 Bryan Stevenson Male 18 M 18 Wallasey A C 00:33:18 18 00:33:15 18
509 Lee Lewington Male 19 M 19 00:33:22 19 00:33:19 19
27 Stephen Fowler Male 20 M 20 00:33:22 20 00:33:22 20
76 Stephen O'Neill Male 21 M 21 00:34:21 21 00:34:19 21
45 Thomas Dowd Male 22 M 22 00:34:32 22 00:34:30 22
78 Iain Thompson Male 23 M 23 00:34:48 23 00:34:45 23
66 Phil McElroy Male 24 M 24 00:34:53 24 00:34:51 24
56 John Hammond Male 25 M 25 00:35:05 25 00:35:05 25
46 Mark Davies Male 26 M 26 Southport Waterloo A C 00:35:16 26 00:35:15 26
15 Sarah Jackson Female 1 F 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:35:24 27 00:35:24 27
75 Andrew Campbell Male 27 M 27 00:35:43 28 00:35:39 28
79 Jonathan Fisher Male 28 M 28 Liverpool Running Club 00:35:48 29 00:35:45 29
58 Stephen Lea Male 29 M 29 00:36:00 30 00:35:57 30
43 Kevin Kenny Male 30 M 30 00:36:53 31 00:36:45 31
28 Ian Raymond Male 31 M 31 00:36:54 32 00:36:49 32
2 Andrew Conway Male 32 M 32 Mossley Hill A C 00:36:55 33 00:36:53 33
71 Ian Cook Male 33 M 33 00:37:13 34 00:37:06 34
67 Mark Hassall Male 34 M 34 00:37:50 35 00:37:46 35
511 Mark Roberts Male 35 M 35 00:37:52 36 00:37:48 36
60 Hayley Winder Female 2 F 2 Salford Harriers 00:37:56 37 00:37:56 38
508 Michael Davies Male 36 M 36 00:37:58 38 00:37:54 37
18 Daniel Cuthbertson Male 37 M 37 00:38:01 39 00:37:59 40
20 Keith Wilson Male 38 M 38 00:38:03 40 00:37:57 39
12 Neil Brereton Male 39 M 39 00:38:07 41 00:38:07 42
8 Steven Armstrong Male 40 M 40 00:38:08 42 00:38:05 41
26 Darren Brown Male 41 M 41 00:39:02 43 00:38:54 43
80 Paolo Fortunato Monti Male 42 M 42 00:39:02 44 00:38:59 44
44 Mark Madden Male 43 M 43 00:39:12 45 00:39:06 45
50 Eric Gibson Male 44 M 44 Pensby Runners 00:39:15 46 00:39:08 46
72 Tony Green Male 45 M 45 Liverpool Harrier & A C 00:39:15 47 00:39:15 48
10 David Marsh Male 46 M 46 Southport Waterloo A C 00:39:18 48 00:39:17 49
36 Darren Lucas Male 47 M 47 00:39:18 49 00:39:13 47
33 Rosemary Rogers Female 3 F 3 Deestriders 00:39:20 50 00:39:18 50
9 Mark Wilmshurst Male 48 M 48 00:39:28 51 00:39:21 51
504 Graham Howell Male 49 M 49 00:39:46 52 00:39:46 52
30 Steve Ruane Male 50 M 50 00:40:01 53 00:39:56 53
510 Kenny Worrall Male 51 M 51 00:40:13 54 00:40:06 54
62 Colin Lamprey Male 52 M 52 Pensby Runners 00:40:24 55 00:40:20 55
77 Edward Tyson Male 53 M 53 00:40:30 56 00:40:25 56
74 Dave McEwan Male 54 M 54 00:40:43 57 00:40:40 57
63 Eugy Lay Yuan Lim Female 4 F 4 Knowsley Harriers 00:40:58 58 00:40:53 58
42 Richard Raynor Male 55 M 55 00:41:13 59 00:41:06 59
22 Pawel Folfasinski Male 56 M 56 00:41:31 60 00:41:26 60
19 Michael Pridgeon Male 57 M 57 Liverpool Running Club 00:41:57 61 00:41:55 62
25 Andrew Stanley Male 58 M 58 00:41:59 62 00:41:51 61
35 John Fox Male 59 M 59 00:42:01 63 00:41:56 63
32 Derek Ralphs Male 60 M 60 00:42:09 64 00:42:02 64
507 Rachael Quinn Female 5 F 5 00:42:48 65 00:42:43 65
502 Pete Smith Male 61 M 61 00:43:20 66 00:43:11 66
34 Stephen Jackson Male 62 M 62 00:44:22 67 00:44:17 67
520 Ian Broadhurst Male 63 M 63 00:44:38 68 00:44:32 68
49 Stephen Horrocks Male 64 M 64 00:45:51 69 00:45:47 69
47 Kerry Rickarby Female 6 F 6 Mersey Tri 00:45:55 70 00:45:52 70
51 Malcolm Sowerby Male 65 M 65 00:45:58 71 00:45:52 71
16 Rachel Rick Female 7 F 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:46:00 72 00:45:53 72
57 Kim Godsman Female 8 F 8 Uk Net Runner 00:46:01 73 00:45:55 74
3 Eamonn Brady Male 66 M 66 Penny Lane Striders 00:46:01 74 00:45:54 73
52 Philip Aldag Male 67 M 67 Pensby Runners 00:46:02 75 00:45:56 75
503 Emma Pitt Female 9 F 9 00:46:25 76 00:46:17 76
7 Lisa Lord Female 10 F 10 00:46:37 77 00:46:30 77
70 John O'Brien Male 68 M 68 00:46:47 78 00:46:39 78
55 Mark McKinlay Male 69 M 69 Warrington Road Runners 00:47:08 79 00:47:01 79
64 Helen Eaton Female 11 F 11 00:48:08 80 00:48:01 80
14 Phil Carroll Male 70 M 70 00:49:34 81 00:49:29 81
5 Tracey Sadler Female 12 F 12 00:50:52 82 00:50:44 82
29 Erica Dillon Female 13 F 13 00:51:13 83 00:51:09 83
23 Elaine Joned Female 14 F 14 00:51:33 84 00:51:25 84
13 Alison Carroll Female 15 F 15 00:53:32 85 00:53:27 85
73 Amanda McEwan Female 16 F 16 00:54:10 86 00:54:07 86