Showing 1 to 79 of 79 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
81 Charlie Sharpe Male 1 M 1 Spectrum Striders 01:14:50 1 01:14:50 1
11 Anthony Taylor Male 2 M 2 Salford Harriers 01:14:50 2 01:14:50 2
61 Andrew Dunning Male 3 M 3 01:15:11 3 01:15:11 3
1 Gareth Howell Male 4 M 4 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:17:33 4 01:17:33 4
48 James Barnett Male 5 M 5 01:18:50 5 01:18:50 5
6 Slava Osipovs Male 6 M 6 01:19:09 6 01:19:07 6
21 Mike Smethurst Male 7 M 7 Aldridge 01:19:28 7 01:19:28 7
65 Gregory Beck Male 8 M 8 Mossley Hill A C 01:21:11 8 01:21:07 8
4 Steven Peters Male 9 M 9 Dundee Road Runners 01:22:14 9 01:22:12 9
82 Andrew Harrold Male 10 M 10 01:22:19 10 01:22:18 10
31 Mike Morgan Male 11 M 11 01:22:27 11 01:22:26 11
710 Anthony Waddlington Male 12 M 12 01:23:16 12 01:23:16 12
17 Jay Clarke Male 13 M 13 01:23:39 13 01:23:39 13
27 Stephen Fowler Male 14 M 14 01:24:33 14 01:24:33 14
53 Robert Beech Male 15 M 15 Uk Net Runner 01:24:44 15 01:24:39 15
76 Stephen O'Neill Male 16 M 16 01:26:41 16 01:26:41 16
56 John Hammond Male 17 M 17 01:27:13 17 01:27:13 17
69 Bryan Stevenson Male 18 M 18 Wallasey A C 01:27:35 18 01:27:35 18
45 Thomas Dowd Male 19 M 19 01:27:50 19 01:27:46 19
54 John Courtney Male 20 M 20 01:28:22 20 01:28:18 20
79 Jonathan Fisher Male 21 M 21 Liverpool Running Club 01:28:53 21 01:28:50 21
75 Andrew Campbell Male 22 M 22 01:29:47 22 01:29:43 22
66 Phil McElroy Male 23 M 23 01:30:25 23 01:30:25 23
28 Ian Raymond Male 24 M 24 01:30:45 24 01:30:42 24
96 Ben Lewington Male 25 M 25 01:32:01 25 01:32:01 25
46 Mark Davies Male 26 M 26 Southport Waterloo A C 01:32:22 26 01:32:19 26
60 Hayley Winder Female 1 F 1 Salford Harriers 01:32:26 27 01:32:26 27
2 Andrew Conway Male 27 M 27 Mossley Hill A C 01:34:17 28 01:34:17 28
58 Stephen Lea Male 28 M 28 01:35:39 29 01:35:39 29
78 Iain Thompson Male 29 M 29 01:35:54 30 01:35:50 30
12 Neil Brereton Male 30 M 30 01:36:55 31 01:36:55 31
718 Shane McNeill Male 31 M 31 01:37:08 32 01:37:02 32
8 Steven Armstrong Male 32 M 32 01:39:08 33 01:39:08 33
77 Edward Tyson Male 33 M 33 01:39:53 34 01:39:48 34
20 Keith Wilson Male 34 M 34 01:40:01 35 01:39:59 36
80 Paolo Fortunato Monti Male 35 M 35 01:40:03 36 01:39:58 35
26 Darren Brown Male 36 M 36 01:40:09 37 01:40:01 37
18 Daniel Cuthbertson Male 37 M 37 01:40:10 38 01:40:10 38
36 Darren Lucas Male 38 M 38 01:40:18 39 01:40:13 39
33 Rosemary Rogers Female 2 F 2 Deestriders 01:40:46 40 01:40:44 40
15 Sarah Jackson Female 3 F 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:41:11 41 01:41:11 41
72 Tony Green Male 39 M 39 Liverpool Harrier & A C 01:42:42 42 01:42:42 42
50 Eric Gibson Male 40 M 40 Pensby Runners 01:43:04 43 01:43:00 43
63 Eugy Lay Yuan Lim Female 4 F 4 Knowsley Harriers 01:43:17 44 01:43:17 44
42 Richard Raynor Male 41 M 41 01:44:31 45 01:44:26 45
71 Ian Cook Male 42 M 42 01:44:37 46 01:44:33 46
9 Mark Wilmshurst Male 43 M 43 01:45:02 47 01:44:54 47
74 Dave McEwan Male 44 M 44 01:45:26 48 01:45:26 48
701 Ultan Mulhern Male 45 M 45 01:45:37 49 01:45:33 49
67 Mark Hassall Male 46 M 46 01:45:45 50 01:45:41 50
7 Lisa Lord Female 5 F 5 01:47:02 51 01:46:55 51
22 Pawel Folfasinski Male 47 M 47 01:47:07 52 01:47:01 52
10 David Marsh Male 48 M 48 Southport Waterloo A C 01:47:56 53 01:47:53 53
25 Andrew Stanley Male 49 M 49 01:48:11 54 01:48:03 54
44 Mark Madden Male 50 M 50 01:49:29 55 01:49:24 55
717 Richard Shepard Male 51 M 51 01:50:08 56 01:50:01 56
715 Thomas Forshaw Male 52 M 52 01:50:35 57 01:50:35 57
19 Michael Pridgeon Male 53 M 53 Liverpool Running Club 01:50:56 58 01:50:54 58
62 Colin Lamprey Male 54 M 54 Pensby Runners 01:51:11 59 01:51:06 59
47 Kerry Rickarby Female 6 F 6 Mersey Tri 01:51:30 60 01:51:24 60
52 Philip Aldag Male 55 M 55 Pensby Runners 01:52:44 61 01:52:36 61
34 Stephen Jackson Male 56 M 56 01:53:26 62 01:53:22 62
30 Steve Ruane Male 57 M 57 01:54:23 63 01:54:16 63
57 Kim Godsman Female 7 F 7 Uk Net Runner 01:54:35 64 01:54:30 64
70 John O'Brien Male 58 M 58 01:57:22 65 01:57:14 65
16 Rachel Rick Female 8 F 8 Penny Lane Striders 01:57:22 66 01:57:17 67
3 Eamonn Brady Male 59 M 59 Penny Lane Striders 01:57:22 67 01:57:17 66
719 Mark Hudson Male 60 M 60 01:58:03 68 01:57:58 68
49 Stephen Horrocks Male 61 M 61 01:59:17 69 01:59:13 69
32 Derek Ralphs Male 62 M 62 02:01:37 70 02:01:30 70
64 Helen Eaton Female 9 F 9 02:07:52 71 02:07:46 71
29 Erica Dillon Female 10 F 10 02:09:33 72 02:09:29 72
23 Elaine Joned Female 11 F 11 02:12:36 73 02:12:28 73
704 Nicholette Landrum Female 12 F 12 02:13:50 74 02:13:44 74
14 Phil Carroll Male 63 M 63 02:15:50 75 02:15:44 75
55 Mark McKinlay Male 64 M 64 Warrington Road Runners 02:16:14 76 02:16:08 76
13 Alison Carroll Female 13 F 13 02:17:36 77 02:17:31 77
5 Tracey Sadler Female 14 F 14 02:24:27 78 02:24:19 78
73 Amanda McEwan Female 15 F 15 02:24:38 79 02:24:37 79