Showing 1 to 73 of 73 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Southport Half Stage Position Thurstaton MT Stage Position Walton Trail Stage Position Halton 5M Stage Position Knowsley CC Stage Position Wirral Coastal Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
52 Philip Aldag Male 53 Pensby Runners 02:00:58 52 00:56:30 56 01:25:04 53 00:46:02 63 00:55:25 58 01:52:44 57 07:56:43 57
8 Steven Armstrong Male 33 01:51:41 37 00:54:16 49 01:19:54 34 00:38:08 37 00:47:58 37 01:39:08 32 07:11:05 36
48 James Barnett Male 7 01:26:27 7 00:41:01 8 01:02:43 6 00:31:09 6 00:40:45 13 01:18:50 5 05:40:55 7
65 Gregory Beck Male 9 Mossley Hill A C 01:26:07 6 00:41:37 10 01:03:35 8 00:31:54 10 00:38:40 7 01:21:11 9 05:43:04 9
53 Robert Beech Male 17 Uk Net Runner 01:33:12 16 00:44:46 17 01:13:53 24 00:32:58 15 00:41:50 18 01:24:44 15 06:11:23 17
3 Eamonn Brady Male 48 Penny Lane Striders 01:51:29 36 00:52:48 41 01:22:27 44 00:46:01 62 00:49:51 47 01:57:22 62 07:39:58 51
12 Neil Brereton Male 29 01:43:16 26 00:51:57 35 01:20:39 41 00:38:07 36 00:48:03 38 01:36:55 31 06:58:57 31
26 Darren Brown Male 35 01:50:33 35 00:52:32 38 01:20:09 36 00:39:02 39 00:49:51 48 01:40:09 36 07:12:16 38
75 Andrew Campbell Male 25 01:43:03 25 00:48:00 25 01:14:48 27 00:35:43 26 00:44:04 26 01:29:47 22 06:35:25 25
14 Phil Carroll Male 59 02:42:31 72 01:11:22 70 01:52:03 73 00:49:34 68 01:04:01 70 02:15:50 69 09:55:21 71
13 Alison Carroll Female 13 02:42:34 73 01:11:24 71 01:50:36 72 00:53:32 72 01:07:35 72 02:17:36 71 10:03:17 72
17 Jay Clarke Male 12 01:32:39 13 00:42:35 11 01:08:04 12 00:32:00 11 00:39:22 10 01:23:39 13 05:58:19 12
2 Andrew Conway Male 28 Mossley Hill A C 01:46:09 31 00:52:01 36 01:13:21 22 00:36:55 30 00:47:47 36 01:34:17 28 06:50:30 29
71 Ian Cook Male 31 01:46:05 30 00:48:00 26 01:18:13 31 00:37:13 31 00:49:10 42 01:44:37 45 07:03:18 33
54 John Courtney Male 14 01:33:14 17 00:44:01 14 01:08:19 13 00:33:07 16 00:40:53 14 01:28:22 20 06:07:56 14
18 Daniel Cuthbertson Male 34 01:53:53 42 00:53:53 45 01:18:33 32 00:38:01 34 00:47:39 34 01:40:10 37 07:12:09 37
46 Mark Davies Male 22 Southport Waterloo A C 01:37:57 20 00:46:58 22 01:11:00 19 00:35:16 24 00:42:34 21 01:32:22 26 06:26:07 22
29 Erica Dillon Female 10 02:18:30 66 01:10:20 69 01:40:08 66 00:51:13 70 01:03:16 68 02:09:33 67 09:13:00 67
45 Thomas Dowd Male 21 01:44:36 27 00:45:07 19 01:10:35 18 00:34:32 20 00:42:06 19 01:27:50 19 06:24:46 21
61 Andrew Dunning Male 4 01:28:21 9 00:40:00 5 01:00:37 2 00:29:44 2 00:36:03 2 01:15:11 3 05:29:56 4
64 Helen Eaton Female 9 02:18:33 67 01:04:05 64 01:41:09 67 00:48:08 67 01:00:51 66 02:07:52 66 09:00:38 66
79 Jonathan Fisher Male 19 Liverpool Running Club 01:37:00 19 00:46:48 21 01:12:22 20 00:35:48 27 00:41:15 16 01:28:53 21 06:22:06 19
22 Pawel Folfasinski Male 45 01:55:43 47 00:54:04 47 01:25:33 54 00:41:31 53 00:52:00 54 01:47:07 50 07:35:58 48
27 Stephen Fowler Male 13 01:32:59 14 00:44:12 15 01:09:41 15 00:33:22 18 00:41:15 17 01:24:33 14 06:06:02 13
50 Eric Gibson Male 37 Pensby Runners 01:52:47 39 00:52:13 37 01:20:09 37 00:39:15 41 00:47:30 33 01:43:04 42 07:14:58 40
57 Kim Godsman Female 7 Uk Net Runner 02:06:22 58 01:05:30 66 01:34:06 62 00:46:01 61 01:00:14 65 01:54:35 60 08:26:48 61
72 Tony Green Male 36 Liverpool Harrier & A C 01:50:33 34 00:52:39 39 01:20:06 35 00:39:15 42 00:48:42 39 01:42:42 41 07:13:57 39
56 John Hammond Male 18 01:33:00 15 00:45:12 20 01:10:16 16 00:35:05 23 00:43:06 24 01:27:13 17 06:13:52 18
82 Andrew Harrold Male 20 01:54:10 44 00:44:52 18 01:10:23 17 00:32:49 14 00:39:29 11 01:22:19 11 06:24:02 20
67 Mark Hassall Male 38 01:53:28 41 00:51:34 33 01:20:27 39 00:37:50 32 00:47:10 32 01:45:45 48 07:16:14 41
49 Stephen Horrocks Male 55 02:10:39 60 01:03:17 61 01:33:49 61 00:45:51 58 00:57:38 60 01:59:17 64 08:30:31 62
1 Gareth Howell Male 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:21:44 2 00:39:04 3 01:01:15 4 00:30:29 4 00:37:19 4 01:17:33 4 05:27:24 3
15 Sarah Jackson Female 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:47:09 32 00:48:13 27 01:14:04 25 00:35:24 25 00:45:23 29 01:41:11 40 06:51:24 30
34 Stephen Jackson Male 54 02:07:54 59 00:59:49 59 01:32:47 60 00:44:22 57 00:54:25 56 01:53:26 58 08:12:43 59
23 Elaine Joned Female 11 02:29:50 71 01:09:42 68 01:46:29 69 00:51:33 71 01:01:53 67 02:12:36 68 09:32:03 69
62 Colin Lamprey Male 49 Pensby Runners 02:03:08 55 00:54:27 50 01:26:29 55 00:40:24 48 00:49:34 45 01:51:11 55 07:45:13 53
58 Stephen Lea Male 30 01:53:14 40 00:49:50 31 01:20:45 42 00:36:00 28 00:45:04 27 01:35:39 29 07:00:32 32
96 Ben Lewington Male 27 01:52:25 38 00:49:22 30 01:18:00 30 00:32:45 13 00:41:03 15 01:32:01 25 06:45:35 28
63 Eugy Lay Yuan Lim Female 4 Knowsley Harriers 02:10:52 61 00:56:10 55 01:20:57 43 00:40:58 51 00:52:39 55 01:43:17 43 07:44:53 52
7 Lisa Lord Female 6 02:25:22 69 00:56:45 57 01:27:57 57 00:46:37 64 00:56:28 59 01:47:02 49 08:20:11 60
36 Darren Lucas Male 40 01:57:44 49 00:52:40 40 01:22:29 45 00:39:18 43 00:47:40 35 01:40:18 38 07:20:09 43
44 Mark Madden Male 42 01:50:15 33 00:51:57 34 01:24:02 47 00:39:12 40 00:48:46 40 01:49:29 53 07:23:41 45
10 David Marsh Male 41 Southport Waterloo A C 01:44:52 29 00:54:39 51 01:24:33 49 00:39:18 44 00:49:15 43 01:47:56 51 07:20:33 44
66 Phil McElroy Male 23 01:39:16 22 00:47:29 23 01:14:24 26 00:34:53 22 00:42:35 22 01:30:25 23 06:29:02 23
74 Dave McEwan Male 46 02:01:07 53 00:54:15 48 01:24:05 48 00:40:43 50 00:50:29 51 01:45:26 47 07:36:05 49
73 Amanda McEwan Female 14 02:45:33 74 01:16:31 73 01:49:25 70 00:54:10 73 01:09:54 73 02:24:38 73 10:20:11 73
55 Mark McKinlay Male 58 Warrington Road Runners 02:26:32 70 01:07:20 67 01:39:22 65 00:47:08 66 00:59:53 64 02:16:14 70 09:16:29 68
80 Paolo Fortunato Monti Male 39 01:55:42 46 00:53:30 43 01:20:37 40 00:39:02 38 00:49:59 49 01:40:03 35 07:18:53 42
31 Mike Morgan Male 11 01:29:42 10 00:43:03 12 01:07:03 11 00:32:18 12 00:40:19 12 01:22:27 12 05:54:52 11
70 John O'Brien Male 56 02:12:08 62 01:04:01 63 01:34:19 63 00:46:47 65 00:58:04 63 01:57:22 63 08:32:41 63
76 Stephen O'Neill Male 16 01:33:15 18 00:44:31 16 01:09:17 14 00:34:21 19 00:42:24 20 01:26:41 16 06:10:29 16
6 Slava Osipovs Male 5 01:23:14 4 00:39:28 4 01:01:52 5 00:30:30 5 00:38:23 5 01:19:09 6 05:32:36 5
4 Steven Peters Male 10 Dundee Road Runners 01:29:43 11 00:40:50 6 01:04:48 10 00:31:17 7 00:38:31 6 01:22:14 10 05:47:23 10
19 Michael Pridgeon Male 47 Liverpool Running Club 01:55:29 45 00:53:59 46 01:24:45 51 00:41:57 54 00:51:53 53 01:50:56 54 07:38:59 50
32 Derek Ralphs Male 57 02:15:14 65 01:04:47 65 01:42:35 68 00:42:09 56 00:54:42 57 02:01:37 65 08:41:04 65
28 Ian Raymond Male 26 01:44:42 28 00:48:31 28 01:15:43 29 00:36:54 29 00:45:15 28 01:30:45 24 06:41:50 26
42 Richard Raynor Male 51 01:59:12 50 00:55:20 53 01:24:40 50 00:41:13 52 01:03:30 69 01:44:31 44 07:48:26 55
16 Rachel Rick Female 8 Penny Lane Striders 02:13:31 64 01:03:28 62 01:38:00 64 00:46:00 60 00:57:52 62 01:57:22 61 08:36:13 64
47 Kerry Rickarby Female 5 Mersey Tri 02:02:53 54 01:00:17 60 01:29:43 59 00:45:55 59 00:57:49 61 01:51:30 56 08:08:07 58
33 Rosemary Rogers Female 3 Deestriders 01:42:36 24 00:53:53 44 01:19:44 33 00:39:20 45 00:48:54 41 01:40:46 39 07:05:13 34
30 Steve Ruane Male 52 02:05:29 57 00:53:10 42 01:28:21 58 00:40:01 47 00:49:48 46 01:54:23 59 07:51:12 56
5 Tracey Sadler Female 12 02:25:22 68 01:12:16 72 01:49:36 71 00:50:52 69 01:05:22 71 02:24:27 72 09:47:55 70
81 Charlie Sharpe Male 2 Spectrum Striders 01:23:57 5 00:38:29 2 01:00:55 3 00:30:06 3 00:36:28 3 01:14:50 1 05:24:45 2
21 Mike Smethurst Male 8 Aldridge 01:27:11 8 00:41:34 9 01:04:33 9 00:31:23 8 00:38:54 8 01:19:28 7 05:43:03 8
25 Andrew Stanley Male 50 02:03:43 56 00:55:32 54 01:26:49 56 00:41:59 55 00:50:54 52 01:48:11 52 07:47:08 54
69 Bryan Stevenson Male 15 Wallasey A C 01:30:31 12 00:43:37 13 01:12:36 21 00:33:18 17 00:42:47 23 01:27:35 18 06:10:24 15
11 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 01:17:59 1 00:37:28 1 00:57:58 1 00:29:04 1 00:35:19 1 01:14:50 2 05:12:38 1
78 Iain Thompson Male 24 01:38:18 21 00:47:51 24 01:13:21 23 00:34:48 21 00:43:17 25 01:35:54 30 06:33:29 24
77 Edward Tyson Male 44 01:59:48 51 00:58:42 58 01:25:02 52 00:40:30 49 00:50:20 50 01:39:53 33 07:34:15 47
37 Stephen Watmough Male 6 Warrington A C 01:22:57 3 00:41:00 7 01:03:02 7 00:31:35 9 00:39:06 9 01:20:45 8 05:38:25 6
9 Mark Wilmshurst Male 43 01:54:07 43 00:55:17 52 01:23:28 46 00:39:28 46 00:49:17 44 01:45:02 46 07:26:39 46
20 Keith Wilson Male 32 01:56:15 48 00:49:17 29 01:20:11 38 00:38:03 35 00:45:48 30 01:40:01 34 07:09:35 35
60 Hayley Winder Female 1 Salford Harriers 01:39:53 23 00:50:37 32 01:14:51 28 00:37:56 33 00:46:53 31 01:32:26 27 06:42:36 27