Showing 1 to 73 of 73 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Southport Half Stage Position Thurstaton MT Stage Position Walton Trail Stage Position Halton 5M Stage Position Knowsley CC Stage Position Wirral Coastal Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position
1 Gareth Howell Male 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:21:44 2 00:39:04 3 01:01:15 4 00:30:29 4 00:37:19 4 01:17:33 4 05:27:24 3
10 David Marsh Male 41 Southport Waterloo A C 01:44:52 29 00:54:39 51 01:24:33 49 00:39:18 44 00:49:15 43 01:47:56 51 07:20:33 44
11 Anthony Taylor Male 1 Salford Harriers 01:17:59 1 00:37:28 1 00:57:58 1 00:29:04 1 00:35:19 1 01:14:50 2 05:12:38 1
12 Neil Brereton Male 29 01:43:16 26 00:51:57 35 01:20:39 41 00:38:07 36 00:48:03 38 01:36:55 31 06:58:57 31
13 Alison Carroll Female 13 02:42:34 73 01:11:24 71 01:50:36 72 00:53:32 72 01:07:35 72 02:17:36 71 10:03:17 72
14 Phil Carroll Male 59 02:42:31 72 01:11:22 70 01:52:03 73 00:49:34 68 01:04:01 70 02:15:50 69 09:55:21 71
15 Sarah Jackson Female 2 Liverpool Harriers & A C 01:47:09 32 00:48:13 27 01:14:04 25 00:35:24 25 00:45:23 29 01:41:11 40 06:51:24 30
16 Rachel Rick Female 8 Penny Lane Striders 02:13:31 64 01:03:28 62 01:38:00 64 00:46:00 60 00:57:52 62 01:57:22 61 08:36:13 64
17 Jay Clarke Male 12 01:32:39 13 00:42:35 11 01:08:04 12 00:32:00 11 00:39:22 10 01:23:39 13 05:58:19 12
18 Daniel Cuthbertson Male 34 01:53:53 42 00:53:53 45 01:18:33 32 00:38:01 34 00:47:39 34 01:40:10 37 07:12:09 37
19 Michael Pridgeon Male 47 Liverpool Running Club 01:55:29 45 00:53:59 46 01:24:45 51 00:41:57 54 00:51:53 53 01:50:56 54 07:38:59 50
2 Andrew Conway Male 28 Mossley Hill A C 01:46:09 31 00:52:01 36 01:13:21 22 00:36:55 30 00:47:47 36 01:34:17 28 06:50:30 29
20 Keith Wilson Male 32 01:56:15 48 00:49:17 29 01:20:11 38 00:38:03 35 00:45:48 30 01:40:01 34 07:09:35 35
21 Mike Smethurst Male 8 Aldridge 01:27:11 8 00:41:34 9 01:04:33 9 00:31:23 8 00:38:54 8 01:19:28 7 05:43:03 8
22 Pawel Folfasinski Male 45 01:55:43 47 00:54:04 47 01:25:33 54 00:41:31 53 00:52:00 54 01:47:07 50 07:35:58 48
23 Elaine Joned Female 11 02:29:50 71 01:09:42 68 01:46:29 69 00:51:33 71 01:01:53 67 02:12:36 68 09:32:03 69
25 Andrew Stanley Male 50 02:03:43 56 00:55:32 54 01:26:49 56 00:41:59 55 00:50:54 52 01:48:11 52 07:47:08 54
26 Darren Brown Male 35 01:50:33 35 00:52:32 38 01:20:09 36 00:39:02 39 00:49:51 48 01:40:09 36 07:12:16 38
27 Stephen Fowler Male 13 01:32:59 14 00:44:12 15 01:09:41 15 00:33:22 18 00:41:15 17 01:24:33 14 06:06:02 13
28 Ian Raymond Male 26 01:44:42 28 00:48:31 28 01:15:43 29 00:36:54 29 00:45:15 28 01:30:45 24 06:41:50 26
29 Erica Dillon Female 10 02:18:30 66 01:10:20 69 01:40:08 66 00:51:13 70 01:03:16 68 02:09:33 67 09:13:00 67
3 Eamonn Brady Male 48 Penny Lane Striders 01:51:29 36 00:52:48 41 01:22:27 44 00:46:01 62 00:49:51 47 01:57:22 62 07:39:58 51
30 Steve Ruane Male 52 02:05:29 57 00:53:10 42 01:28:21 58 00:40:01 47 00:49:48 46 01:54:23 59 07:51:12 56
31 Mike Morgan Male 11 01:29:42 10 00:43:03 12 01:07:03 11 00:32:18 12 00:40:19 12 01:22:27 12 05:54:52 11
32 Derek Ralphs Male 57 02:15:14 65 01:04:47 65 01:42:35 68 00:42:09 56 00:54:42 57 02:01:37 65 08:41:04 65
33 Rosemary Rogers Female 3 Deestriders 01:42:36 24 00:53:53 44 01:19:44 33 00:39:20 45 00:48:54 41 01:40:46 39 07:05:13 34
34 Stephen Jackson Male 54 02:07:54 59 00:59:49 59 01:32:47 60 00:44:22 57 00:54:25 56 01:53:26 58 08:12:43 59
36 Darren Lucas Male 40 01:57:44 49 00:52:40 40 01:22:29 45 00:39:18 43 00:47:40 35 01:40:18 38 07:20:09 43
37 Stephen Watmough Male 6 Warrington A C 01:22:57 3 00:41:00 7 01:03:02 7 00:31:35 9 00:39:06 9 01:20:45 8 05:38:25 6
4 Steven Peters Male 10 Dundee Road Runners 01:29:43 11 00:40:50 6 01:04:48 10 00:31:17 7 00:38:31 6 01:22:14 10 05:47:23 10
42 Richard Raynor Male 51 01:59:12 50 00:55:20 53 01:24:40 50 00:41:13 52 01:03:30 69 01:44:31 44 07:48:26 55
44 Mark Madden Male 42 01:50:15 33 00:51:57 34 01:24:02 47 00:39:12 40 00:48:46 40 01:49:29 53 07:23:41 45
45 Thomas Dowd Male 21 01:44:36 27 00:45:07 19 01:10:35 18 00:34:32 20 00:42:06 19 01:27:50 19 06:24:46 21
46 Mark Davies Male 22 Southport Waterloo A C 01:37:57 20 00:46:58 22 01:11:00 19 00:35:16 24 00:42:34 21 01:32:22 26 06:26:07 22
47 Kerry Rickarby Female 5 Mersey Tri 02:02:53 54 01:00:17 60 01:29:43 59 00:45:55 59 00:57:49 61 01:51:30 56 08:08:07 58
48 James Barnett Male 7 01:26:27 7 00:41:01 8 01:02:43 6 00:31:09 6 00:40:45 13 01:18:50 5 05:40:55 7
49 Stephen Horrocks Male 55 02:10:39 60 01:03:17 61 01:33:49 61 00:45:51 58 00:57:38 60 01:59:17 64 08:30:31 62
5 Tracey Sadler Female 12 02:25:22 68 01:12:16 72 01:49:36 71 00:50:52 69 01:05:22 71 02:24:27 72 09:47:55 70
50 Eric Gibson Male 37 Pensby Runners 01:52:47 39 00:52:13 37 01:20:09 37 00:39:15 41 00:47:30 33 01:43:04 42 07:14:58 40
52 Philip Aldag Male 53 Pensby Runners 02:00:58 52 00:56:30 56 01:25:04 53 00:46:02 63 00:55:25 58 01:52:44 57 07:56:43 57
53 Robert Beech Male 17 Uk Net Runner 01:33:12 16 00:44:46 17 01:13:53 24 00:32:58 15 00:41:50 18 01:24:44 15 06:11:23 17
54 John Courtney Male 14 01:33:14 17 00:44:01 14 01:08:19 13 00:33:07 16 00:40:53 14 01:28:22 20 06:07:56 14
55 Mark McKinlay Male 58 Warrington Road Runners 02:26:32 70 01:07:20 67 01:39:22 65 00:47:08 66 00:59:53 64 02:16:14 70 09:16:29 68
56 John Hammond Male 18 01:33:00 15 00:45:12 20 01:10:16 16 00:35:05 23 00:43:06 24 01:27:13 17 06:13:52 18
57 Kim Godsman Female 7 Uk Net Runner 02:06:22 58 01:05:30 66 01:34:06 62 00:46:01 61 01:00:14 65 01:54:35 60 08:26:48 61
58 Stephen Lea Male 30 01:53:14 40 00:49:50 31 01:20:45 42 00:36:00 28 00:45:04 27 01:35:39 29 07:00:32 32
6 Slava Osipovs Male 5 01:23:14 4 00:39:28 4 01:01:52 5 00:30:30 5 00:38:23 5 01:19:09 6 05:32:36 5
60 Hayley Winder Female 1 Salford Harriers 01:39:53 23 00:50:37 32 01:14:51 28 00:37:56 33 00:46:53 31 01:32:26 27 06:42:36 27
61 Andrew Dunning Male 4 01:28:21 9 00:40:00 5 01:00:37 2 00:29:44 2 00:36:03 2 01:15:11 3 05:29:56 4
62 Colin Lamprey Male 49 Pensby Runners 02:03:08 55 00:54:27 50 01:26:29 55 00:40:24 48 00:49:34 45 01:51:11 55 07:45:13 53
63 Eugy Lay Yuan Lim Female 4 Knowsley Harriers 02:10:52 61 00:56:10 55 01:20:57 43 00:40:58 51 00:52:39 55 01:43:17 43 07:44:53 52
64 Helen Eaton Female 9 02:18:33 67 01:04:05 64 01:41:09 67 00:48:08 67 01:00:51 66 02:07:52 66 09:00:38 66
65 Gregory Beck Male 9 Mossley Hill A C 01:26:07 6 00:41:37 10 01:03:35 8 00:31:54 10 00:38:40 7 01:21:11 9 05:43:04 9
66 Phil McElroy Male 23 01:39:16 22 00:47:29 23 01:14:24 26 00:34:53 22 00:42:35 22 01:30:25 23 06:29:02 23
67 Mark Hassall Male 38 01:53:28 41 00:51:34 33 01:20:27 39 00:37:50 32 00:47:10 32 01:45:45 48 07:16:14 41
69 Bryan Stevenson Male 15 Wallasey A C 01:30:31 12 00:43:37 13 01:12:36 21 00:33:18 17 00:42:47 23 01:27:35 18 06:10:24 15
7 Lisa Lord Female 6 02:25:22 69 00:56:45 57 01:27:57 57 00:46:37 64 00:56:28 59 01:47:02 49 08:20:11 60
70 John O'Brien Male 56 02:12:08 62 01:04:01 63 01:34:19 63 00:46:47 65 00:58:04 63 01:57:22 63 08:32:41 63
71 Ian Cook Male 31 01:46:05 30 00:48:00 26 01:18:13 31 00:37:13 31 00:49:10 42 01:44:37 45 07:03:18 33
72 Tony Green Male 36 Liverpool Harrier & A C 01:50:33 34 00:52:39 39 01:20:06 35 00:39:15 42 00:48:42 39 01:42:42 41 07:13:57 39
73 Amanda McEwan Female 14 02:45:33 74 01:16:31 73 01:49:25 70 00:54:10 73 01:09:54 73 02:24:38 73 10:20:11 73
74 Dave McEwan Male 46 02:01:07 53 00:54:15 48 01:24:05 48 00:40:43 50 00:50:29 51 01:45:26 47 07:36:05 49
75 Andrew Campbell Male 25 01:43:03 25 00:48:00 25 01:14:48 27 00:35:43 26 00:44:04 26 01:29:47 22 06:35:25 25
76 Stephen O'Neill Male 16 01:33:15 18 00:44:31 16 01:09:17 14 00:34:21 19 00:42:24 20 01:26:41 16 06:10:29 16
77 Edward Tyson Male 44 01:59:48 51 00:58:42 58 01:25:02 52 00:40:30 49 00:50:20 50 01:39:53 33 07:34:15 47
78 Iain Thompson Male 24 01:38:18 21 00:47:51 24 01:13:21 23 00:34:48 21 00:43:17 25 01:35:54 30 06:33:29 24
79 Jonathan Fisher Male 19 Liverpool Running Club 01:37:00 19 00:46:48 21 01:12:22 20 00:35:48 27 00:41:15 16 01:28:53 21 06:22:06 19
8 Steven Armstrong Male 33 01:51:41 37 00:54:16 49 01:19:54 34 00:38:08 37 00:47:58 37 01:39:08 32 07:11:05 36
80 Paolo Fortunato Monti Male 39 01:55:42 46 00:53:30 43 01:20:37 40 00:39:02 38 00:49:59 49 01:40:03 35 07:18:53 42
81 Charlie Sharpe Male 2 Spectrum Striders 01:23:57 5 00:38:29 2 01:00:55 3 00:30:06 3 00:36:28 3 01:14:50 1 05:24:45 2
82 Andrew Harrold Male 20 01:54:10 44 00:44:52 18 01:10:23 17 00:32:49 14 00:39:29 11 01:22:19 11 06:24:02 20
9 Mark Wilmshurst Male 43 01:54:07 43 00:55:17 52 01:23:28 46 00:39:28 46 00:49:17 44 01:45:02 46 07:26:39 46
96 Ben Lewington Male 27 01:52:25 38 00:49:22 30 01:18:00 30 00:32:45 13 00:41:03 15 01:32:01 25 06:45:35 28