Showing 1 to 100 of 2115 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Mohammed Abu Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:30:39 1 00:30:39 1
5 Joe Bailey Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:31:02 2 00:31:02 2
8 Tarus Ely Male 3 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers & AC 00:31:16 3 00:31:15 3
2 Andy Norman Male 4 MOPEN 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:31:24 4 00:31:24 4
32 Gareth Raven Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:32:00 5 00:31:59 5
313 James Smith Male 6 MOPEN 6 Leeds City AC 00:32:15 6 00:32:15 6
323 Matthew Shaw Male 7 MOPEN 7 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:54 7 00:32:54 7
2643 Andrew Green Male 8 MV50 1 Warrington A C 00:33:14 8 00:33:14 8
356 Patrick Gardiner Male 9 MOPEN 8 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:33:51 9 00:33:50 9
348 Graham Green Male 10 MV45 1 Warrington A C 00:34:14 10 00:34:14 10
350 James Savage Male 11 MOPEN 9 Kent AC 00:34:16 11 00:34:15 11
13 Darren Newbould Male 12 MV40 1 Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:21 12 00:34:21 12
2635 Nigel Martin Male 13 MOPEN 10 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:29 13 00:34:28 13
2752 Glyn Billington Male 14 MOPEN 11 Salford Harriers & AC 00:34:46 14 00:34:46 14
2825 Ahsaro Murtesa Male 15 MV40 2 00:34:46 15 00:34:46 15
379 Gina Paletta Female 1 FOPEN 1 Wrexham AC 00:35:32 16 00:35:31 17
1125 Chris Dennon Male 16 MV45 2 00:35:32 17 00:35:30 16
2434 Carl Platt Male 17 MOPEN 12 CITY OF STOKE AC 00:35:38 18 00:35:36 18
359 Michael Berks Male 18 MOPEN 13 Altrincham & District AC 00:35:45 19 00:35:43 19
341 Jim Wyatt Male 19 MOPEN 14 Salford Harriers & AC 00:35:53 20 00:35:51 20
2735 Alan Kay Male 20 MOPEN 15 Long Eaton Running Club 00:36:21 21 00:36:18 21
2651 Ian Mansell Male 21 MOPEN 16 Desford Striders 00:36:33 22 00:36:33 22
121 Matt Holt Male 22 MOPEN 17 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:36:39 23 00:36:37 23
2677 Ryan Butler Male 23 MOPEN 18 Loughborough Students AC 00:36:44 24 00:36:42 26
72 Philip Huntington Male 24 MV45 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:36:45 25 00:36:42 24
2402 Nick King Male 25 MOPEN 19 00:36:47 26 00:36:42 25
392 Timothy Natrajan Male 26 MOPEN 20 00:36:49 27 00:36:47 27
2746 Chris Smullen Male 27 MOPEN 21 Wigan Harriers 00:37:04 28 00:37:01 28
2767 Andy Holloway Male 28 MV45 4 00:37:09 29 00:37:05 29
2807 Craig Davies Male 29 MV40 3 Deestriders RC 00:37:13 30 00:37:11 31
2639 Steve Renny Male 30 MV40 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:37:14 31 00:37:11 30
2851 Darren Moran Male 31 MOPEN 22 Salford Harriers & AC 00:37:24 32 00:37:24 35
723 Stephen Crook Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:37:25 33 00:37:21 32
2408 Alex Hallworth Male 33 MV45 5 00:37:26 34 00:37:23 34
266 Dale Kenyon Male 34 MOPEN 24 Astley and Tyldesley Road Runn 00:37:28 35 00:37:26 36
376 Pete Ackerley Male 35 MOPEN 25 Warrington Road Runners 00:37:28 36 00:37:23 33
361 Kirsty Longley Female 2 FV35 1 Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton 00:37:29 37 00:37:29 38
146 Bev Jenkins Female 3 FV40 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:37:36 38 00:37:35 39
2790 James Jordan Male 36 MOPEN 26 Barrow in furness Striders 00:37:42 39 00:37:29 37
2745 Christopher Burrows Male 37 MOPEN 27 Knowsley harriers 00:37:51 40 00:37:50 40
362 Nicholas Whittle Male 38 MOPEN 28 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:54 41 00:37:53 42
235 Charlie Batho Male 39 MV40 5 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:55 42 00:37:52 41
2390 Gary Herring Male 40 MOPEN 29 00:37:56 43 00:37:54 43
14 Stanley Owen Male 41 MV60 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:38:11 44 00:38:10 44
214 Peter Crawford Male 42 MOPEN 30 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:12 45 00:38:10 45
220 Thomas Halloway Male 43 MOPEN 31 staffordshire moorlands 00:38:16 46 00:38:15 46
2822 Peter O'Neill Male 44 MOPEN 32 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:19 47 00:38:15 47
363 Tom Peers Male 45 MOPEN 33 Wilmslow RC 00:38:21 48 00:38:19 48
1423 Neil Phillips Male 46 MV50 2 00:38:25 49 00:38:21 49
369 Michael Sharkey Male 47 MV55 1 middleton harriers 00:38:25 50 00:38:23 50
2638 Tony Potts Male 48 MOPEN 34 00:38:29 51 00:38:26 51
179 Gemma Connolly Female 4 FOPEN 2 St.Helens Sutton A.C. 00:38:38 52 00:38:38 53
553 Michael Mawby Male 49 MOPEN 35 Glossopdale Harriers 00:38:42 53 00:38:36 52
2821 Colin Thompson Male 50 MOPEN 36 Helsby Running Club 00:38:56 54 00:38:53 55
2354 Anthony Goodwin Male 51 MOPEN 37 00:39:01 55 00:38:49 54
143 Martin Packham Male 52 MOPEN 38 South Cheshire Harriers 00:39:02 56 00:39:01 58
630 Kevin Ryan Male 53 MOPEN 39 00:39:05 57 00:39:00 57
358 Jim Woodcock Male 54 MV60 2 Menai Track & Field 00:39:12 58 00:39:10 59
2629 Scott Matthews Male 55 MOPEN 40 Hyde Village Striders 00:39:14 59 00:39:11 60
256 Andrew Henderson Male 56 MOPEN 41 future fitness road runners 00:39:19 60 00:39:18 61
229 Steve Shaughnessy Male 57 MV55 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:25 61 00:39:24 62
2578 David Williams Male 58 MV50 3 Royton Road Runners 00:39:29 62 00:39:27 63
165 Dave Peart Male 59 MV45 6 Royton road runners 00:39:32 63 00:39:30 64
2655 Tracy Entwistle Female 5 FV40 2 Warrington Road Runners 00:39:34 64 00:39:32 65
108 Scott Rennie Male 60 MOPEN 42 Rochdale Tri Club 00:39:40 65 00:39:35 67
111 Paul Capey Male 61 MV40 6 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:40 66 00:39:38 68
2035 Matthew Greenwood Male 62 MOPEN 43 00:39:40 67 00:39:33 66
213 Bozhidar Kasabov Male 63 MV40 7 Wigan Harriers 00:39:46 68 00:39:41 71
328 Graham Marsland Male 64 MV45 7 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:46 69 00:39:41 69
128 Steve Coleman Male 65 MV50 4 Astley and Tyldesley Road Runn 00:39:47 70 00:39:43 72
1265 Mark Hadland Male 66 MOPEN 44 00:39:51 71 00:39:41 70
628 Adam Worsley Male 67 MOPEN 45 00:39:54 72 00:39:52 76
418 Nicholas Hicketts Male 68 MOPEN 46 00:39:56 73 00:39:50 74
64 Nik Avraam Male 69 MOPEN 47 warrington road runners 00:39:57 74 00:39:54 77
270 Robert Hough Male 70 MV40 8 Spectrum Striders 00:39:58 75 00:39:49 73
1348 Sebastian O'Shea Male 71 MOPEN 48 00:39:58 76 00:38:55 56
6 Tessa Walker Female 6 FOPEN 3 Salford Harriers & AC 00:40:09 77 00:40:08 79
419 Luke Spiby Male 72 MOPEN 49 00:40:10 78 00:39:57 78
2613 Barry Hirst Male 73 MV50 5 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:40:22 79 00:40:17 81
284 David Birtwistle Male 74 MOPEN 50 Blackburn Road Runners 00:40:33 80 00:39:51 75
2577 Sharon Johnstone Female 7 FV40 3 Wilmslow RC 00:40:33 81 00:40:29 82
460 Jose Camarasa Male 75 MOPEN 51 00:40:34 82 00:40:30 83
157 Alan Pitman Male 76 MOPEN 52 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:46 83 00:40:43 85
50 Lucas Jones Male 77 MOPEN 53 goyt valley striders 00:40:59 84 00:40:44 86
1496 Andrew Kirk Male 78 MOPEN 54 00:41:01 85 00:40:55 88
301 Benjamin Gudger Male 79 MOPEN 55 Chorlton Runners 00:41:04 86 00:40:47 87
1527 James Lomax Male 80 MOPEN 56 00:41:05 87 00:40:42 84
123 Tony Davenport Male 81 MOPEN 57 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:41:08 88 00:41:05 92
462 Jason Allen Male 82 MOPEN 58 00:41:10 89 00:41:04 90
154 Stuart Isherwood Male 83 MV55 3 Lancashire Constabulary 00:41:11 90 00:41:04 89
2806 Bruce Penhale Male 84 MV50 6 Trafford AC 00:41:13 91 00:41:05 91
1981 Matthew Berry Male 85 MOPEN 59 00:41:16 92 00:41:08 94
322 Christopher Burgess Male 86 MOPEN 60 Wigan Harriers 00:41:16 93 00:41:13 96
52 Paul Cachelin-Stephens Male 87 MOPEN 61 Salford Harriers & AC 00:41:17 94 00:41:13 95
151 Catherine Slater Female 8 FOPEN 4 Preston Harriers 00:41:29 95 00:41:25 101
2831 Paul Duncalf Male 88 MOPEN 62 00:41:33 96 00:41:19 98
373 Samantha Mccreadie Female 9 FOPEN 5 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:41:33 97 00:41:23 99
427 Phil Hudson Male 89 MV40 9 00:41:39 98 00:41:30 102
236 Matthew Moran Male 90 MOPEN 63 Bramhall Runners 00:41:43 99 00:41:38 105
2405 Mark Harrison Male 91 MOPEN 64 00:41:43 100 00:41:37 104