Showing 1 to 100 of 147 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos
125 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:16:07 1
127 Brendan Rothery Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:16:42 2
25 Harvey Wharton Male 3 MOPEN 3 Cybi Striders 00:17:18 3
7 Steffan Sayer Male 4 MOPEN 4 Menai Track & field 00:17:25 4
120 Huw Brassington Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:17:33 5
142 Owain Llyr James Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:17:56 6
100 Cai Linton Male 7 MOPEN 7 Menai Track & field 00:18:05 7
14 Yorke Chris Male 8 M40 1 NWRR 00:18:07 8
140 Matt Ward Male 9 M40 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:14 9
135 Irfon Rowlands Male 10 M40 3 Cybi Striders 00:18:16 10
143 Rhys Llywelyn James Male 11 MOPEN 8 Menai Track & field 00:18:39 11
50 Jason Thomas Male 12 M40 4 Cybi Striders 00:18:46 12
31 Gareth Ellis Male 13 M40 5 Menai Track & field 00:18:53 13
98 Debbie Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 Menai Track & field 00:18:57 14
80 Jody Mceachern Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:19:13 15
17 Andrew Kerr Male 15 MOPEN 10 NWRR 00:19:14 16
1 Arwel Lewis Male 16 M50 1 Eryri Harriers 00:19:15 17
163 Ali Chant Female 2 F40 1 Eryri Harriers 00:19:23 18
53 Chris Thomas Male 17 MOPEN 11 Cybi Striders 00:19:41 19
158 Ed Harmer Male 18 M40 6 Eryri Harriers 00:19:49 20
43 Gareth Roberts Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:20:01 21
107 William Iorweth Gary-Parry Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:20:02 22
102 Gary Porter-Jones Male 22 M40 7 Eryri Harriers 00:20:04 23
15 Richard Jones Male 21 JM 1 00:20:04 24
108 Emlyn Owen Male 23 MOPEN 14 Eryri Harriers 00:20:05 25
70 J.Merfyn Williams Male 24 M50 2 Cybi Striders 00:20:08 26
103 Mollie Wynne Davies Female 3 FOPEN 2 Menai Track & field 00:20:09 27
27 David Ellis Male 25 MOPEN 15 Cybi Striders 00:20:14 28
99 Christian Maggs Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:20:29 29
137 Phil Tarquett Male 27 M40 8 Eryri Harriers 00:20:42 30
52 James Hooton Male 28 M40 9 Cybi Striders 00:20:47 31
157 Emyr Davies Male 29 M60 1 Eryri Harriers 00:21:02 32
79 Liam Mortimer Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:21:02 33
144 Grant Bond Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:21:04 34
150 Robin Peter Williams Male 31 MOPEN 18 BCMHC 00:21:08 35
71 Jonathan Tyler Male 32 MOPEN 19 Eryri Harriers 00:21:31 36
64 Emrys Jones Male 33 M50 3 Cybi Striders 00:21:32 37
29 Caron Jones Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:21:36 38
19 Gerallt Jones Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:21:38 39
57 Dewi Snelson Male 36 MOPEN 22 Cybi Striders 00:21:39 40
67 Arfon Bebb Male 37 MOPEN 23 Eryri Harriers 00:21:44 41
66 Andrew Gannon Male 38 M40 10 Menai Track & field 00:21:45 42
161 Shon Evans Male 39 MOPEN 24 Menai Track & field 00:21:47 43
44 Geraint Williams Male 40 M50 4 Cybi Striders 00:22:02 44
42 Tony Hill Male 41 M60 2 Cybi Striders 00:22:03 45
18 Dylan Evans Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:22:06 46
10 Carwyn Williams Male 43 MOPEN 26 00:22:13 47
159 John Wallacy Male 44 M40 11 00:22:15 48
128 Ian Rothery Male 45 M50 5 Cybi Striders 00:22:19 49
41 Andrew Howick Male 46 M40 12 Cybi Striders 00:22:21 50
101 Tom Owen Male 47 MOPEN 27 Menai Track & field 00:22:31 51
24 Wayne Norman Male 48 MOPEN 28 Cybi Striders 00:22:37 52
96 Carwyn Pritchard Male 49 MOPEN 29 00:22:39 53
76 David Mortimer Male 50 M40 13 Cybi Striders 00:22:43 54
141 Ciaran Andrew Mitchell Male 51 MOPEN 30 00:22:49 55
22 Emyr Gibson Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:22:53 56
88 Barry Griffith Male 53 M40 14 00:22:56 57
61 Eifion Harding Male 54 M50 6 00:23:04 58
23 Russell Williams Male 55 M40 15 Cybi Striders 00:23:07 59
21 Adrian Jones Male 56 MOPEN 32 00:23:14 60
145 Owain Rhys Thomas Male 57 MOPEN 33 00:23:35 61
36 Kevin Higgins Male 58 M50 7 NWRR 00:23:39 62
89 Neil Thomas Male 59 M50 8 00:23:43 63
111 Gwyn Evans Male 61 M50 9 Eryri Harriers 00:23:51 64
105 Paul Griffith Male 60 M40 16 Para Fit RC 00:23:51 65
162 Alwyn Williams Male 62 MOPEN 34 Eryri Harriers 00:23:53 66
26 Sian Ellis Female 5 FOPEN 4 Cybi Striders 00:24:00 67
30 Arwel Evans Male 63 MOPEN 35 00:24:02 68
13 Sion Griffiths Male 65 M40 17 Cybi Striders 00:24:04 69
95 Alwyn Parry Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:24:04 70
132 William Arfon Hughes Male 66 M40 18 00:24:12 71
155 Meirion Williams Male 67 M50 10 00:24:19 72
16 Chris Houlf Male 68 M40 19 Para Fit RC 00:24:21 73
130 Rhian Jones Female 6 F40 2 Eryri Harriers 00:24:23 74
121 Catherine Tudor Jones Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:24:28 75
126 Howell John Owens Male 69 MOPEN 37 00:24:29 76
160 Pascale Eichenmiller Male 70 M40 20 00:24:54 77
12 David Robinson Male 71 MOPEN 38 Cybi Striders 00:24:59 78
40 Sue Jones Female 8 F50 1 Cybi Striders 00:25:06 79
133 Ann Hughes Female 9 F40 3 00:25:09 80
136 Mathew Owen Edwards Male 72 MOPEN 39 00:25:11 81
32 Alun Rowlands Male 73 M50 11 Cybi Striders 00:25:17 82
51 Ieuan Davies Male 74 M40 21 Cybi Striders 00:25:19 83
54 Martin Williams Male 75 M60 3 Eryri Harriers 00:25:37 84
149 Mathew James Rogers Male 76 MOPEN 40 00:25:38 85
153 Rhun Ap Iorwerth Male 77 M40 22 00:25:39 86
146 Owain Watkin Hughes Male 78 MOPEN 41 00:25:44 87
39 Allin Jones Male 79 M50 12 Cybi Striders 00:26:00 88
59 Kalvin Jones Male 80 M50 13 Eryri Harriers 00:26:01 89
139 Ken Grayson Male 81 M40 23 00:26:06 90
9 Carys Hogan Female 10 FOPEN 6 Cybi Striders 00:26:07 91
84 Natasha Jones Female 11 FOPEN 7 Para Fit RC 00:26:08 92
11 Hannah Griffith Female 12 F40 4 NWRR 00:26:17 93
147 Zoe Jones Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:26:22 94
117 Carl Barry Thatcher Male 82 MOPEN 42 00:26:26 95
62 Dylan Jones Male 83 MOPEN 43 00:26:34 96
91 Geraint Evans Male 84 M50 14 Bro Dysynni 00:26:39 97
134 Sioned Wyn Evans Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:26:44 98
148 Katie Williamson Female 15 FOPEN 10 Bangor Hockey 00:26:45 99
118 Emma Jones Female 16 FOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:26:46 100