Showing 301 to 400 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Allt Moses Stage Position Clog-up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Clog-dn Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
550 Stewart Thomson Male 268 M50+ 19 Mynydd du 00:41:32 305 00:49:42 298 01:11:10 291 01:23:19 314 01:52:15 301 01:52:06 302
154 Paul Carter Male 269 MOPEN 117 Bangor University Athletics an 00:42:42 354 00:52:04 376 01:16:04 387 01:26:06 365 01:52:16 302 01:51:54 298
327 Bernie Jones Male 270 M50+ 20 00:42:18 343 00:51:16 350 01:13:17 332 01:23:19 315 01:52:20 303 01:52:13 303
714 Juliet Edwards Female 34 F50+ 1 Meirionydd Running Club 00:41:44 315 00:49:57 307 01:12:05 313 01:22:50 307 01:52:25 304 01:52:03 301
212 David Ellis Male 271 MOPEN 118 Cybi Striders 00:42:30 349 00:51:25 353 01:13:50 347 01:25:31 345 01:52:33 305 01:52:18 304
741 Helen-Angharad John Female 35 FOPEN 14 Eryri Harriers 00:43:43 383 00:52:25 384 01:15:14 372 01:25:34 349 01:52:38 306 01:52:28 305
128 Matthew Bicknell Male 272 MOPEN 119 00:42:05 334 00:50:35 327 01:12:29 317 01:22:38 301 01:52:48 307 01:52:35 306
38 Anne Sandford Female 36 F-INT 14 Northern Ireland 00:41:45 316 00:50:02 308 01:12:51 324 01:24:05 328 01:52:57 308 01:52:56 309
570 Tim Watson Male 273 M45+ 38 Eryri Harriers 00:35:21 138 00:43:40 154 01:06:04 200 01:18:07 224 01:52:59 309 01:52:54 308
418 Roy Miller Male 274 M40+ 53 00:40:53 291 00:48:47 279 01:11:16 294 01:21:39 282 01:53:18 310 01:53:01 310
396 David Logan Male 275 MOPEN 120 00:41:38 309 00:50:05 309 01:12:02 311 01:22:36 299 01:53:19 311 01:52:54 307
534 Paul Spurge Male 276 M55+ 14 Portsmouth Joggers Club 00:41:52 322 00:50:19 320 01:12:47 322 01:24:01 326 01:53:26 312 01:53:09 311
273 Andrew Harwood Male 277 M45+ 39 00:41:52 321 00:50:32 325 01:12:01 310 01:23:34 319 01:53:38 313 01:53:10 312
266 Rob Hardwick Male 278 M40+ 54 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:07 335 00:51:14 348 01:14:05 353 01:24:15 329 01:53:39 314 01:53:16 313
119 Jonathan Bean Male 279 MOPEN 121 Southampton AC 00:40:40 284 00:49:47 303 01:10:50 282 01:21:27 278 01:53:40 315 01:53:23 314
571 Graham West Male 280 M50+ 21 Uckfield Runners 00:41:22 302 00:49:49 304 01:12:38 319 01:24:42 337 01:53:47 316 01:53:38 316
569 Chris Wanless Male 281 MOPEN 122 HOWIES 00:41:54 325 00:50:10 312 01:11:12 292 01:22:53 308 01:53:50 317 01:53:25 315
189 Richard Dixson Male 282 MOPEN 123 Pennine Fell Runners 00:43:25 377 00:51:48 365 01:13:23 334 01:24:33 334 01:54:01 318 01:53:41 317
480 Dean Rees Thomas Male 283 M40+ 55 00:41:58 331 00:50:28 324 01:12:32 318 01:23:07 310 01:54:01 319 01:53:53 322
599 Simon Williams Male 284 M45+ 40 00:42:48 360 00:51:38 358 01:14:45 361 01:26:06 366 01:54:02 320 01:53:48 319
582 Matt Whyte Male 285 MOPEN 124 00:41:55 326 00:50:39 330 01:13:30 339 01:25:25 344 01:54:06 321 01:53:52 320
769 Cristina Puccini Female 37 F45+ 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:25 303 00:49:45 301 01:11:08 289 01:23:50 323 01:54:11 322 01:53:47 318
544 Mark Taylor Male 286 MOPEN 125 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:42:24 347 00:52:02 373 01:15:10 368 01:24:15 330 01:54:13 323 01:54:01 325
759 Helen Morgan Female 38 FOPEN 15 Eryri Harriers 00:44:49 415 00:53:34 402 01:16:31 395 01:26:39 374 01:54:15 324 01:53:58 323
585 Arfon Williams Male 287 M45+ 41 00:40:28 278 00:48:46 278 01:10:22 269 01:22:47 306 01:54:15 325 01:54:05 326
507 Steve Russell Male 288 M50+ 22 wilmslow rc 00:42:23 345 00:51:19 352 01:13:57 349 01:25:40 353 01:54:17 326 01:54:00 324
196 Andrew Dugdale Male 289 M50+ 23 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:40:55 292 00:49:00 285 01:10:50 283 01:22:55 309 01:54:17 327 01:54:05 327
730 Elliw Haf Female 39 FOPEN 16 00:41:48 317 00:50:12 314 01:13:07 329 01:25:34 348 01:54:21 328 01:53:53 321
292 Christopher Hughes Male 290 MOPEN 126 00:41:54 324 00:51:17 351 01:15:01 367 01:25:05 340 01:54:27 329 01:54:14 329
785 Dawn Urquhart Female 40 F40+ 4 Buckley Runners 00:42:08 336 00:50:40 332 01:12:59 326 01:25:57 362 01:54:30 330 01:54:24 331
185 Mark Davies Male 291 M40+ 56 00:44:03 394 00:52:44 390 01:14:39 358 01:25:42 357 01:54:32 331 01:54:07 328
770 Isabelle Rees Female 41 FOPEN 17 00:43:23 375 00:51:57 372 01:14:50 364 01:25:41 355 01:54:37 332 01:54:17 330
334 Emrys Jones Male 292 M55+ 15 Cybi Striders 00:41:34 306 00:49:55 306 01:11:46 305 01:23:37 320 01:54:58 333 01:54:43 332
771 Maria Richards Female 42 F40+ 5 Mynydd Du 00:43:55 390 00:52:24 383 01:14:47 362 01:26:22 369 01:55:03 334 01:54:48 333
472 David Prytherch Male 293 M45+ 42 Eryri Harriers 00:40:59 295 00:49:22 294 01:11:42 303 01:22:45 305 01:55:10 335 01:54:56 335
486 Brian Robbins Male 294 M65+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:43:30 381 00:52:16 381 01:14:48 363 01:25:56 361 01:55:12 336 01:55:06 337
51 Dominic Mckee Male 295 MOPEN 127 00:42:35 350 00:51:14 347 01:13:13 331 01:23:40 321 01:55:14 337 01:54:49 334
576 Martin Weston Male 296 M45+ 43 00:42:19 344 00:51:02 341 01:13:38 343 01:24:49 338 01:55:19 338 01:55:03 336
526 Garry Smith Male 297 M45+ 44 00:42:02 333 00:51:05 342 01:14:35 357 01:25:48 359 01:55:26 339 01:55:09 339
127 Roy Betts Male 298 M50+ 24 Evesham Vale Running Club 00:42:15 341 00:50:53 338 01:13:28 336 01:25:08 342 01:55:33 340 01:55:06 338
778 Ali Thomas Female 43 F45+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:46:22 442 00:55:00 429 01:17:38 410 01:27:47 394 01:55:33 341 01:55:16 340
542 Trevor Symonds Male 299 M55+ 16 FRA 00:44:04 396 00:53:20 400 01:16:42 399 01:27:19 385 01:55:39 342 01:55:28 341
463 Vincent Playdon Male 300 M40+ 57 Hay Hotfooters 00:40:45 286 00:49:22 293 01:11:49 308 01:24:20 331 01:55:41 343 01:55:30 342
511 Paul Satchell Male 301 M55+ 17 00:44:21 403 00:53:10 397 01:16:21 391 01:26:44 376 01:55:51 344 01:55:34 343
426 Kevin Morris Male 302 M50+ 25 00:42:57 364 00:51:39 359 01:14:45 360 01:26:09 367 01:55:58 345 01:55:40 346
251 Sean Gavin Male 303 MOPEN 128 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:40:36 281 00:48:55 281 01:10:46 280 01:22:03 289 01:55:59 346 01:55:44 347
192 Tim Done Male 304 M50+ 26 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:04 395 00:52:59 393 01:16:08 388 01:26:34 372 01:56:06 347 01:55:40 345
614 Runner Number 614 Male 305 MOPEN 129 00:39:51 257 00:47:45 247 01:09:26 251 01:22:11 291 01:56:06 348 01:55:39 344
369 Tony Keech Male 306 M55+ 18 Human Energy AC 00:40:18 275 00:48:29 266 01:09:28 252 01:20:09 261 01:56:09 349 01:55:59 348
406 John Matthews Male 307 M45+ 45 Ambleside AC 00:40:56 294 00:50:07 311 01:13:06 328 01:24:21 332 01:56:28 350 01:56:12 350
157 Graham Chapman Male 308 M50+ 27 Heathfield Road Runners 00:41:41 312 00:50:49 336 01:15:20 373 01:26:39 375 01:56:29 351 01:56:22 355
423 John Morris Male 309 M65+ 2 Buckley Runners 00:45:05 421 00:53:35 403 01:15:52 384 01:27:22 388 01:56:30 352 01:56:24 356
752 Lou Lawrence Female 44 FOPEN 18 00:44:40 411 00:53:30 401 01:16:39 397 01:27:43 391 01:56:31 353 01:56:25 358
603 Chris Wise Male 310 M45+ 46 Bolton United Harriers 00:41:56 327 00:50:52 337 01:14:01 351 01:25:36 351 01:56:32 354 01:56:25 357
445 Gareth Biggles Owen Male 311 M40+ 58 00:47:42 468 00:56:22 452 01:19:05 430 01:29:35 411 01:56:32 355 01:56:10 349
751 Ceri Lane Female 45 F40+ 6 00:42:47 359 00:51:33 355 01:14:33 356 01:25:47 358 01:56:34 356 01:56:17 353
381 Kevin Lane Male 312 M45+ 47 00:42:36 351 00:51:08 343 01:14:09 354 01:25:37 352 01:56:35 357 01:56:17 354
311 Aneurin James Male 313 M45+ 48 Sarn Helen 00:43:25 376 00:51:56 371 01:13:58 350 01:25:32 346 01:56:36 358 01:56:15 352
326 Anthony Jones Male 314 MOPEN 130 00:44:46 414 00:54:09 416 01:16:47 401 01:26:05 364 01:56:42 359 01:56:13 351
735 Lorna Hubbard Female 46 FOPEN 19 Keighley and Craven 00:44:09 400 00:52:59 394 01:15:53 385 01:27:02 383 01:56:45 360 01:56:26 359
461 Patrick Phelan Male 315 M45+ 49 00:39:31 248 00:48:13 257 01:10:22 270 01:23:10 311 01:56:50 361 01:56:28 360
723 Claudette Fleming Female 47 FOPEN 20 00:43:14 371 00:51:11 344 01:13:44 345 01:25:36 350 01:57:03 362 01:56:41 361
48 Rodri Gomer Male 316 MOPEN 131 00:41:11 299 00:49:21 292 01:11:47 306 01:23:34 318 01:57:19 363 01:57:16 364
299 Peter Hughes Male 317 M45+ 50 00:43:22 374 00:52:28 385 01:16:11 389 01:26:09 368 01:57:20 364 01:56:58 362
792 Emily Wood Female 48 F45+ 6 Eryri Harriers 0 00:51:15 349 01:13:34 341 01:25:33 347 01:57:24 365 01:57:07 363
563 David Walker Male 318 M60+ 6 Macclesfield Harriers A/C 00:43:50 387 00:52:54 392 01:16:23 392 01:26:53 378 01:57:45 366 01:57:24 365
514 Mark Schmude Male 319 MOPEN 132 00:41:19 301 00:49:47 302 01:11:15 293 01:23:53 324 01:57:52 367 01:57:39 368
354 Nathan Jones Male 320 MOPEN 133 Bournville Harriers 00:42:47 358 00:52:05 378 01:16:03 386 01:26:27 371 01:57:55 368 01:57:26 366
547 Dewi Thomas Male 321 MOPEN 134 00:41:52 320 00:50:43 333 01:14:04 352 01:26:01 363 01:57:56 369 01:57:36 367
376 David Knopp Male 322 M50+ 28 00:42:00 332 00:50:35 328 01:13:46 346 01:26:25 370 01:58:02 370 01:57:48 369
320 Alex Johnson Male 323 M40+ 59 00:45:52 437 00:54:39 422 01:18:24 418 01:28:47 404 01:58:10 371 01:57:51 370
373 Anthony Kent Male 324 M40+ 60 00:42:24 346 00:50:48 335 01:12:49 323 01:25:06 341 01:58:11 372 01:58:01 373
171 Chris Crabtree Male 325 M40+ 61 Trawden AC 00:42:38 352 00:51:29 354 01:13:28 337 01:24:27 333 01:58:16 373 01:57:53 371
57 Gianpieto Botta Male 326 M55+ 19 00:43:44 384 00:52:04 375 01:15:11 369 01:27:01 382 01:58:16 374 01:57:56 372
353 Meirion Jones Male 327 MOPEN 135 00:40:09 270 00:48:45 277 01:10:49 281 01:23:53 325 01:58:20 375 01:58:04 374
193 Paul Donoghue Male 328 M40+ 62 Buckley Runners 00:42:08 337 00:50:46 334 01:13:30 338 01:25:52 360 01:58:28 376 01:58:21 376
604 Daniel Wood Male 329 MOPEN 136 00:42:17 342 00:50:38 329 01:15:45 380 01:27:44 392 01:58:35 377 01:58:16 375
409 Jonathan Maxfield Male 330 MOPEN 137 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:38:49 225 00:47:30 242 01:09:30 253 01:20:28 266 01:58:44 378 01:58:41 377
176 Greg Czerniawski Male 331 MOPEN 138 00:44:37 410 00:53:58 411 01:17:13 404 01:28:23 402 01:58:54 379 01:58:47 380
597 Robin Williams Male 332 MOPEN 139 00:44:41 413 00:54:11 417 01:19:29 437 01:29:49 415 01:58:57 380 01:58:44 378
304 Cynyr Ifan Male 333 MOPEN 140 00:42:45 356 00:51:12 346 01:13:53 348 01:25:18 343 01:58:58 381 01:58:44 379
475 William Purchase Male 334 M40+ 63 Liss Runners 00:41:40 311 00:50:28 323 01:13:34 342 01:24:35 335 01:58:59 382 01:58:50 381
138 Nicky Bolton Male 335 MOPEN 141 Calder Valley FR 00:44:01 392 00:54:08 415 01:18:32 420 01:27:22 389 01:59:00 383 01:58:56 382
589 Geraint Williams Male 336 M50+ 29 00:44:24 405 00:54:02 412 01:19:07 431 01:30:51 427 01:59:13 384 01:58:58 383
331 Dei Jones Male 337 M60+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:45:45 433 00:55:07 432 01:18:19 416 01:29:04 405 01:59:27 385 01:59:12 385
178 Allan Davies Male 338 M45+ 51 00:44:06 398 00:53:48 407 01:18:32 419 01:29:34 410 01:59:28 386 01:59:03 384
740 Rebekah James Female 49 F40+ 7 00:41:02 298 00:49:26 296 01:11:17 295 01:25:40 354 01:59:33 387 01:59:24 388
258 Paul Lilly Grainger-Jones Male 339 M40+ 64 Mynydd Du 00:43:46 385 00:52:34 387 01:15:51 383 01:27:50 396 01:59:42 388 01:59:25 389
314 Richard James Male 340 MOPEN 142 Wrexham AC 00:44:51 416 00:53:57 409 01:17:19 406 01:28:10 400 01:59:48 389 01:59:26 390
197 Gurinder Dulai Male 341 MOPEN 143 00:43:26 378 00:52:45 391 01:15:22 374 01:27:20 386 01:59:48 390 01:59:19 387
199 Andrew Dunscombe Male 342 M45+ 52 Porthcawl Runners 00:44:36 409 00:54:02 413 01:18:07 413 01:29:15 406 01:59:48 391 01:59:16 386
136 Ian Blakemore Male 343 M55+ 20 Eryri Harriers 00:43:14 372 00:51:41 361 01:14:56 366 01:26:58 380 01:59:57 392 01:59:45 391
731 Caroline Harding Female 50 F40+ 8 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:46:27 448 00:55:40 440 01:18:22 417 01:30:08 418 02:00:19 393 02:00:09 392
340 Glyn Jones Male 344 M50+ 30 00:45:22 425 00:53:38 404 01:15:49 382 01:27:21 387 02:00:32 394 02:00:10 394
111 Stephen Atherton Male 345 M55+ 21 00:43:10 369 00:51:43 363 01:15:42 378 01:26:34 373 02:00:34 395 02:00:28 397
305 Andrew Isaac Male 346 M50+ 31 00:43:06 366 00:52:02 374 01:16:43 400 01:29:41 413 02:00:36 396 02:00:10 393
450 Michael Owen Male 347 MOPEN 144 00:45:16 424 00:54:59 427 01:19:19 434 01:31:19 435 02:00:47 397 02:00:19 395
256 Derek Goss Male 348 M50+ 32 00:42:46 357 00:51:36 356 01:13:41 344 01:28:08 399 02:00:56 398 02:00:24 396
343 Hedd Jones Male 349 MOPEN 145 Wye Valley Runners 00:44:57 418 00:54:20 419 01:17:26 408 01:30:36 423 02:00:57 399 02:00:29 398
439 Cormac O Ceallaigh Male 350 M40+ 65 Sli Cualann 00:39:49 256 00:49:16 289 01:13:25 335 01:25:41 356 02:01:00 400 02:00:45 399