Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Allt Moses Stage Position Clog-up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Clog-dn Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
39 Hazel McLaughlin Female 21 F-INT 13 Northern Ireland 0 00:48:25 263 01:09:34 256 01:19:58 257 01:47:15 242 01:47:10 243
47 Gethin Dwyfor Male 446 MOPEN 170 0 0 0 0 03:08:40 531 0
324 Alun Jones Male DQ M55+ DQ Cybi Striders 0 0 0 0 DQ DQ DQ DQ
232 Simon Farrar Male DQ M45+ DQ Keighley and Craven 0 0 0 0 DQ DQ DQ DQ
350 Malcolm Jones Male 434 M60+ 13 Eryri Harriers 0 01:00:22 505 01:27:41 510 01:42:06 510 02:23:21 512 02:23:06 511
394 Kirt Livesey Male 41 M40+ 6 Wharfedale Harriers 0 00:37:28 37 00:53:45 34 01:01:57 35 01:25:01 41 01:25:01 40
745 Rhian Jones Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17 Morgan Donnelly Male 24 M-INT 20 England 0 0 0 0 01:19:01 24 0
792 Emily Wood Female 48 F45+ 6 Eryri Harriers 0 00:51:15 349 01:13:34 341 01:25:33 347 01:57:24 365 01:57:07 363
479 Kurmang Rashid Male 440 M50+ 47 0 01:11:58 532 01:41:33 532 0 02:30:12 521 02:30:10 521
262 Ian Grindley Male DQ M45+ DQ Mercia Fell Runners 0 0 0 0 DQ DQ DQ DQ
139 Jon Bowie Male DQ MOPEN DQ Trismart 0 0 0 0 DQ DQ DQ DQ
50 Andi Jones Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:25:11 1 00:30:03 1 00:43:01 1 00:50:07 1 01:08:50 1 01:08:50 1
1 Murray Strain Male 2 M-INT 1 Scotland 00:25:49 2 00:30:58 2 00:44:17 2 00:50:59 2 01:10:14 2 01:10:14 2
11 Alun Vaughan Male 4 M-INT 3 Wales 00:26:02 3 00:31:04 3 00:44:35 3 00:52:02 3 01:11:25 4 01:11:25 4
49 Tom Corthwaite Male 9 M-INT 8 00:26:27 4 00:31:40 6 00:46:04 8 00:53:23 8 01:14:00 9 01:14:00 9
18 Rob Hope Male 3 M-INT 2 England 00:26:41 5 00:31:39 5 00:45:24 4 00:52:12 4 01:10:54 3 01:10:54 3
16 Richard Burney Male 6 M-INT 5 England 00:26:41 6 00:31:39 4 00:45:30 5 00:52:23 6 01:11:50 6 01:11:49 6
15 Stuart Bond Male 8 M-INT 7 England 00:26:48 7 00:32:01 8 00:46:15 9 00:53:13 7 01:12:47 8 01:12:47 8
23 Ian Conroy Male 17 M-INT 14 Ireland 00:26:49 8 00:31:58 7 00:45:48 7 00:54:10 9 01:15:23 17 01:15:23 17
40 Lloyd Taggart Male 5 M-INT 4 Isle of Man 00:26:56 9 00:32:06 9 00:45:36 6 00:52:20 5 01:11:37 5 01:11:37 5
2 Joe Symonds Male 20 M-INT 17 Scotland 00:27:07 10 00:32:29 10 00:46:49 10 00:54:48 11 01:16:48 20 01:16:48 20
4 Hector Haines Male 7 M-INT 6 Scotland 00:27:47 11 00:33:06 11 00:47:33 11 00:54:12 10 01:12:38 7 01:12:38 7
8 Matthew Roberts Male 12 M-INT 10 Wales 00:27:48 12 00:33:21 13 00:48:22 16 00:55:19 15 01:14:21 12 01:14:20 12
3 Finlay Wild Male 10 M-INT 9 Scotland 00:27:48 13 00:33:09 12 00:47:47 12 00:54:56 12 01:14:05 10 01:14:05 10
34 Andrew Annett Male 13 M-INT 11 Northern Ireland 00:27:59 14 00:33:33 15 00:48:21 15 00:55:23 17 01:14:23 13 01:14:22 13
10 Peter Ryder Male 14 M-INT 12 Wales 00:28:05 15 00:33:39 17 00:48:32 17 00:55:08 13 01:14:44 14 01:14:44 14
33 Gavin Mulholland Male 18 M-INT 15 Northern Ireland 00:28:05 16 00:33:25 14 00:47:53 13 00:55:08 14 01:15:33 18 01:15:32 18
53 Hugh Aggleton Male 15 MOPEN 3 00:28:10 17 00:33:33 16 00:48:04 14 00:55:20 16 01:15:05 15 01:15:02 15
31 Guido Rovedatti Male 16 M-INT 13 Italy 00:28:13 18 00:33:49 18 00:48:59 19 00:56:19 18 01:15:19 16 01:15:18 16
9 Richard Roberts Male 19 M-INT 16 Wales 00:28:22 19 00:34:14 20 00:49:40 20 00:56:37 20 01:16:01 19 01:16:01 19
54 Felipe Jones Male 11 MOPEN 2 00:28:44 20 00:34:23 21 00:49:43 21 00:56:19 19 01:14:09 11 01:14:08 11
125 Russell Bentley Male 22 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:28:44 21 00:34:11 19 00:48:54 18 00:58:02 23 01:18:11 22 01:18:11 22
416 John Mckeane Male 36 MOPEN 10 Highgate Harriers 00:29:21 22 00:35:04 22 00:51:15 25 00:59:53 28 01:23:48 36 01:23:45 35
30 Saverio Monti Male 23 M-INT 19 Italy 00:29:24 23 00:35:21 25 00:50:09 22 00:57:13 22 01:18:19 23 01:18:18 23
24 Rob Cleary Male 25 M-INT 21 Ireland 00:29:26 24 00:35:17 24 00:50:47 24 00:58:03 24 01:19:13 25 01:19:12 24
25 Stephen Cleary Male 21 M-INT 18 Ireland 00:29:28 25 00:35:12 23 00:50:10 23 00:56:57 21 01:17:21 21 01:17:21 21
162 Martin Cliffe Male 32 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:29:48 26 00:35:40 26 00:52:03 27 00:59:44 27 01:22:25 32 01:22:24 31
35 Iain Whiteside Male 26 M-INT 22 Northern Ireland 00:29:52 27 00:36:04 27 00:52:15 28 00:59:20 26 01:20:09 26 01:20:08 25
357 Paul Jones Male 27 M40+ 1 Mercia Fell Runners 00:30:07 28 00:36:17 29 00:52:25 30 01:00:00 29 01:20:57 27 01:20:56 26
43 Ben Corkhill Male 37 M-INT 23 Isle of Man 00:30:08 29 00:36:28 30 00:53:46 35 01:01:56 34 01:23:59 37 01:23:56 36
276 Gerard Heery Male 28 M40+ 2 00:30:11 30 00:36:05 28 00:51:51 26 00:59:18 25 01:21:23 28 01:21:21 27
577 Rick Weston Male 58 MOPEN 23 00:30:26 31 00:37:20 35 00:54:14 37 01:03:55 50 01:29:09 62 01:29:08 61
122 David Beech Male 42 MOPEN 12 00:30:29 32 00:37:30 38 00:54:40 42 01:02:26 39 01:25:31 42 01:25:30 41
130 James Bingham Male 31 MOPEN 7 The Triathlon Shop - Bristol 00:30:33 33 00:36:49 33 00:52:58 32 01:00:30 31 01:22:00 31 01:21:56 30
149 Stephen Burns Male 45 M40+ 7 Lochaber Athletic Club 00:30:37 34 00:36:41 31 00:52:47 31 01:00:56 32 01:26:16 45 01:26:14 45
277 Jonathan Helliwell Male 30 MOPEN 6 Calder Valley FR 00:30:47 35 00:36:44 32 00:52:17 29 01:00:29 30 01:21:39 30 01:21:39 29
432 Leo Nathan Male 48 MOPEN 15 Eryri Harriers 00:31:06 36 00:37:21 36 00:54:30 40 01:03:03 44 01:26:39 49 01:26:34 48
579 Robert White Male 39 MOPEN 11 Buxton & District AC 00:31:07 37 00:37:11 34 00:53:29 33 01:02:27 40 01:24:38 39 01:24:35 38
112 Anthony Bailey Male 67 MOPEN 28 Cheltenhan Harries 00:31:09 38 00:37:55 42 00:54:56 47 01:03:20 47 01:30:57 73 01:30:54 72
505 John Rowley Male 29 MOPEN 5 Hebog 00:31:12 39 00:37:35 39 00:54:03 36 01:01:05 33 01:21:36 29 01:21:35 28
36 David McNeilly Male 44 M-INT 24 Northern Ireland 00:31:21 40 00:37:47 40 00:54:45 44 01:02:53 42 01:25:53 44 01:25:53 43
283 Scott Hitchen Male 34 MOPEN 9 Rossendale Harriers 00:31:33 41 00:38:00 44 00:54:17 38 01:02:22 36 01:23:14 34 01:23:11 33
26 Sarah Mulligan Female 1 F-INT 1 Ireland 00:31:42 42 00:38:02 45 00:54:38 41 01:03:29 48 01:26:26 47 01:26:25 47
433 Chris Near Male 40 M40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:31:46 43 00:37:51 41 00:54:24 39 01:02:26 38 01:24:42 40 01:24:41 39
525 Alan Smith Male 35 M50+ 1 Deeside Runners 00:31:46 44 00:37:57 43 00:54:40 43 01:02:26 37 01:23:45 35 01:23:41 34
712 Dylan Lewis Male 54 MOPEN 21 Sarn Helen 00:31:50 45 00:38:05 46 00:54:48 45 01:03:54 49 01:28:05 57 01:28:02 56
440 Hugh O''donnell Male 46 MOPEN 13 Ambleside AC 00:31:50 46 00:38:24 48 00:55:30 49 01:02:53 41 01:26:21 46 01:26:20 46
321 Richy Johnson Male 74 M40+ 8 Mynydd Du 00:31:51 47 00:38:18 47 00:55:41 51 01:04:48 55 01:31:40 82 01:31:37 81
606 Nigel Wood Male 49 MOPEN 16 fra 00:32:09 48 00:38:51 53 00:56:42 56 01:04:30 53 01:26:53 50 01:26:47 49
241 Matthew Fortes Male 33 MOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:32:13 49 00:38:47 51 00:55:32 50 01:03:01 43 01:23:04 33 01:23:01 32
141 Daniel Brazier Male 70 MOPEN 30 Mercia Fell Runners 00:32:29 50 00:39:15 57 00:57:50 67 01:06:54 70 01:31:18 77 01:31:17 76
437 Gary Norgrove Male 86 M45+ 8 wrecsam tri 00:32:29 51 00:40:04 67 01:00:23 109 01:10:00 116 01:33:01 95 01:33:00 94
399 David Lund Male 52 MOPEN 19 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:32:32 52 00:39:39 61 00:57:01 60 01:05:03 56 01:27:12 53 01:27:02 52
454 John Parkinson Male 38 M40+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:32:34 53 00:38:48 52 00:54:52 46 01:03:14 46 01:24:34 38 01:24:32 37
108 Karl Ashworth Male 55 MOPEN 22 00:32:37 54 00:38:47 49 00:55:56 52 01:04:10 52 01:28:22 58 01:28:19 57
546 Carwyn Thomas Male 254 MOPEN 113 00:32:37 55 00:39:11 55 00:55:59 53 01:04:33 54 01:50:48 283 01:50:36 282
559 Nick Treitl Male 51 MOPEN 18 Barlick Fell Runners 00:32:38 56 00:39:18 58 00:56:16 54 01:04:09 51 01:27:02 52 01:26:55 50
20 Pippa Maddams Female 5 F-INT 5 England 00:32:42 57 00:39:05 54 00:56:21 55 01:05:14 58 01:30:10 67 01:30:10 66
420 Jonathan Moore Male 43 M45+ 1 00:32:43 58 00:38:47 50 00:55:12 48 01:03:07 45 01:25:43 43 01:25:39 42
383 Gav Lawrence Male 65 MOPEN 27 00:32:45 59 00:39:12 56 00:56:59 58 01:05:59 62 01:30:43 70 01:30:40 69
5 Scout Adkin Female 4 F-INT 4 Scotland 00:32:50 60 00:39:34 59 00:57:03 61 01:06:07 64 01:28:37 59 01:28:34 58
179 Chris Davies Male 63 M55+ 1 Saddleworth Runners 00:32:51 61 00:39:47 63 00:57:38 65 01:06:25 68 01:30:17 68 01:30:12 67
172 Noel Craine Male 56 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:33:02 62 00:39:47 64 00:57:33 64 01:06:12 65 01:28:49 60 01:28:47 59
391 Paul Littler Male 68 MOPEN 29 00:33:05 63 00:40:25 73 00:58:56 79 01:07:52 84 01:31:06 74 01:31:05 73
387 Arwel Lewis Male 57 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:33:07 64 00:40:12 70 00:57:58 68 01:06:24 67 01:28:53 61 01:28:52 60
7 Jill Mykura Female 2 F-INT 2 Scotland 00:33:08 65 00:39:43 62 00:56:50 57 01:05:13 57 01:27:19 54 01:27:14 53
151 Robert Caffrey Male 116 MOPEN 59 00:33:09 66 00:41:04 91 01:00:19 107 01:09:40 113 01:36:19 126 01:36:17 125
529 Thomas Smith Male 83 MOPEN 38 South Yorkshire Police AC 00:33:10 67 00:39:36 60 00:57:00 59 01:06:37 69 01:32:37 91 01:32:33 90
356 Owain Jones Male 50 MOPEN 17 Swansea Harriers 00:33:19 68 00:40:07 68 00:57:20 63 01:05:25 59 01:26:56 51 01:26:56 51
105 Sam Ashcroft Male 47 MOPEN 14 00:33:19 69 00:40:17 72 00:58:34 74 01:06:24 66 01:26:32 48 01:26:11 44
204 Aled Edwards Male 59 MOPEN 24 Eryri Harriers 00:33:23 70 00:40:02 65 00:57:09 62 01:05:44 60 01:29:38 63 01:29:35 63
188 Clem Dixon Male 92 M50+ 3 Cambridge Harriers 00:33:29 71 00:40:11 69 00:57:58 69 01:07:40 80 01:33:27 101 01:33:24 101
287 Gary House Male 77 MOPEN 33 00:33:30 72 00:40:39 79 00:59:12 83 01:08:45 92 01:32:01 85 01:31:59 84
234 Gavin Fisher Male 69 M45+ 5 00:33:31 73 00:40:41 81 00:58:34 73 01:07:33 77 01:31:13 76 01:31:08 75
158 Derek Clarke Male 111 M40+ 12 00:33:34 74 00:41:00 88 00:59:40 96 01:09:04 100 01:35:39 121 01:35:38 120
191 Robert Donald Male 107 MOPEN 53 Shelton Striders 00:33:37 75 00:41:07 92 01:00:22 108 01:09:17 105 01:35:18 117 01:35:12 117
184 Mark Davies Male 53 MOPEN 20 North Wales Road Runners Club 00:33:39 76 00:40:13 71 00:58:33 72 01:05:57 61 01:27:36 55 01:27:32 54
113 Christopher Balderson Male 66 M45+ 4 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:33:39 77 00:40:38 78 00:59:00 82 01:07:37 79 01:30:48 71 01:30:43 70
467 Andy Preston Male 62 MOPEN 26 Rossendale harriers 00:33:39 78 00:40:49 83 00:58:59 81 01:07:13 71 01:29:53 66 01:29:50 65
407 Pete Matthews Male 71 MOPEN 31 Mercia Fell Runners 00:33:40 79 00:40:39 80 00:58:18 70 01:07:16 72 01:31:29 79 01:31:25 78
462 Jason Phillips Male 82 MOPEN 37 00:33:45 80 00:40:56 86 00:59:56 101 01:08:27 88 01:32:30 90 01:32:29 89
593 Oliver Williams Male 185 MOPEN 89 00:33:48 81 00:41:15 94 00:59:33 94 01:11:30 133 01:43:33 202 01:43:31 204
28 Emma Donlon Female 7 F-INT 7 Ireland 00:33:50 82 00:40:03 66 00:58:42 77 01:07:27 75 01:31:08 75 01:31:07 74
203 Lawrence Eccles Male 93 MOPEN 44 Penny Lane Striders 00:33:53 83 00:40:27 74 01:00:45 112 01:09:31 110 01:33:33 102 01:33:12 99
504 Irfon Rowlands Male 64 M45+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:33:53 84 00:41:02 90 00:59:25 88 01:07:42 81 01:30:20 69 01:30:17 68
21 Mel Price Female 8 F-INT 8 England 00:33:53 85 00:40:48 82 00:58:44 78 01:07:33 78 01:31:21 78 01:31:20 77
443 Dewi Owen Male 80 MOPEN 36 Eryri Harriers 00:33:53 86 00:41:00 89 00:59:48 98 01:08:25 87 01:32:18 88 01:32:15 87
52 Iwan Edgar Male 75 M55+ 2 00:33:54 87 00:40:34 77 00:58:29 71 01:07:24 74 01:31:45 83 01:31:40 82
460 Ben Pegler Male 90 MOPEN 43 00:33:57 88 00:40:56 85 00:59:30 91 01:08:28 89 01:33:21 99 01:33:18 100