Showing 101 to 200 of 2245 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
8198 Suzanne Quinn Female 11 FS 8 Le Cheile AC 00:38:56 101 00:38:53 102
6703 Brian Moore Male 91 M35 29 STAR OF THE SEA 00:38:57 102 00:38:54 104
6402 Anthony Callan Male 92 MS 41 South O Hanlon 00:39:00 103 00:38:53 103
6681 Paul O' Meara Male 93 M40 16 Crusaders AC 00:39:02 104 00:38:59 105
3281 Patricia Wlodarczuk Female 12 FS 9 Raheny Shamrock 00:39:03 105 00:39:02 106
529 John Todd Male 94 M60 1 Tullamore Harriers 00:39:07 106 00:39:07 109
96 Geoff Fitzpatrick Male 95 M45 5 Drogheda & District 00:39:09 107 00:39:06 108
6803 Aistis Slajus Male 96 MS 42 00:39:12 108 00:39:04 107
367 Willie Brazil Male 97 M40 17 00:39:15 109 00:38:16 85
832 Olivier Privat Male 98 M40 18 Sportsworld A.C. 00:39:16 110 00:39:13 112
8101 Catriona Higgins Female 13 FS 10 Sportsworld 00:39:16 111 00:39:14 113
944 Paul Kenny Male 99 MS 43 00:39:17 112 00:39:12 111
6085 Brendan Donnelly Male 100 M40 19 00:39:21 113 00:39:17 116
544 Derek Beauchamp Male 101 M45 6 00:39:22 114 00:39:15 114
6596 Alan Caul Male 102 M35 30 Star of the Sea 00:39:25 115 00:39:16 115
6940 Pat Byrne Male 103 M55 2 00:39:25 116 00:39:21 117
825 Derek Pigott Male 104 MS 44 00:39:26 117 00:39:24 119
958 Bill Stanley Male 105 M45 7 Sli Cualann 00:39:27 118 00:39:23 118
6167 Colin Cooney Male 106 M35 31 Drogheda and District AC 00:39:29 119 00:39:09 110
376 Francis Power Male 107 MS 45 Duleek & District AC 00:39:31 120 00:39:28 122
19 Gerard Prendergast Male 108 MS 46 J.r. Bootcamp 00:39:32 121 00:39:30 125
268 Fionnan Gannon Male 109 MS 47 00:39:34 122 00:39:28 121
6842 Darren Carrie Male 110 MS 48 Team Carrie 00:39:35 123 00:39:28 123
6509 Paraic O' Carroll Male 111 M40 20 00:39:36 124 00:39:28 124
6545 Terry Cassin Male 112 M35 32 00:39:38 125 00:39:36 128
1028 Daniel Bassett Male 113 MS 49 00:39:39 126 00:39:32 126
213 Jimmy Bell Male 114 MS 50 00:39:40 127 00:39:38 129
6782 Greg Fitzsimons Male 115 M40 21 Raheny Shamrock 00:39:43 128 00:39:43 132
663 Colm Mc Donnell Male 116 M40 22 Clonliffe Harriers 00:39:44 129 00:39:40 131
6172 Terry Clarke Male 117 M55 3 Rathfarnham 00:39:46 130 00:39:45 140
5033 Florence Curley Female 14 F35 1 Donore Harriers 00:39:48 131 00:39:44 138
328 Brian Hoey Male 118 M35 33 00:39:48 132 00:39:40 130
8055 Sonya Reilly Female 15 F35 2 Bohermeen AC 00:39:48 133 00:39:45 139
658 Edward Garrigan Male 119 M35 34 00:39:49 134 00:39:44 134
972 Jim Browne Male 120 M45 8 sportsworld 00:39:49 135 00:39:47 143
388 Michael Moran Male 121 M35 35 00:39:49 136 00:39:34 127
6078 Anthony O' Brien Male 122 M50 3 Clonliffe Harriers 00:39:50 137 00:39:44 137
6697 Alan Mc Kernan Male 123 M40 23 Dunboyne 00:39:50 138 00:39:43 133
6670 Paul Gannon Male 124 MS 51 Dunboyne AC 00:39:50 139 00:39:44 135
834 Enda Martin Male 125 M40 24 HAC 00:39:51 140 00:39:44 136
6904 Brian Sheehy Male 126 M35 36 00:39:56 141 00:39:51 144
205 Joey Long Male 127 MS 52 00:40:00 142 00:39:47 142
3898 Suzanne Sheehy Female 16 FS 11 Fingallians 00:40:01 143 00:40:01 150
3754 Cathy Mannion Female 17 F35 3 crusaders 00:40:04 144 00:39:58 147
6785 Paul Casey Male 128 MS 53 00:40:05 145 00:39:57 146
411 Bruce Phillips Male 129 M50 4 Sli Culann 00:40:05 146 00:40:01 151
6597 Pato Berry Male 130 MS 54 00:40:08 147 00:39:24 120
839 Richard Finnegan Male 131 M35 37 00:40:09 148 00:39:59 148
661 Ultan Mc Guckin Male 132 M35 38 Raheny Shamrocks 00:40:13 149 00:40:11 155
6318 Ross Gannon Male 133 MS 55 Longford Triathlon Club 00:40:14 150 00:39:46 141
269 Dermot O' Kane Male 134 M35 39 00:40:14 151 00:40:13 160
8162 Marie Byrne Female 18 F35 4 00:40:16 152 00:40:12 159
455 Ronan Mc Dermott Male 135 M40 25 clonliffe harriers 00:40:17 153 00:40:13 161
911 Keith Myers Male 136 M35 40 Raheny Shamrocks AC 00:40:18 154 00:40:11 158
619 Brian Mc Cann Male 137 M35 41 00:40:18 155 00:40:15 164
6713 Fergal Downes Male 138 M45 9 00:40:20 156 00:40:07 154
350 Michael Odfwyer Male 139 M45 10 00:40:23 157 00:40:18 167
6069 Hans De Raeymaeker Male 140 M40 26 Clonliffe Harriers 00:40:25 158 00:39:53 145
6610 John Mc Aleavey Male 141 M45 11 00:40:26 159 00:40:18 168
777 Patrick Ryan - Simon Male 142 MS 56 00:40:29 160 00:40:16 165
6699 John Cooper Male 143 M40 27 drogheda and district athletic 00:40:35 161 00:40:13 162
6632 John Reilly Male 144 M45 12 Drogheda and district AC 00:40:38 162 00:40:17 166
6871 Gareth Murray Male 145 M40 28 Team Carrie 00:40:38 163 00:40:30 171
6098 Ciarán Mac Donncha Male 146 MS 57 00:40:39 164 00:40:27 170
6868 Paddy Meade Male 147 M35 42 Team Carrie 00:40:42 165 00:40:05 152
6121 William Rotte Male 148 MS 58 00:40:44 166 00:40:11 157
6739 Gary Conway Male 149 M40 29 00:40:45 167 00:40:34 173
6434 David Jack Male 150 M50 5 00:40:47 168 00:40:39 174
6540 Paul Smith Male 151 M45 13 00:40:48 169 00:40:01 149
103 Tony Donegan Male 152 MS 59 00:40:50 170 00:40:47 180
6499 Simon Mc Connell Male 153 MS 60 00:40:50 171 00:40:45 178
6916 Paul Carolan Male 154 M40 30 civil Service 00:40:50 172 00:40:46 179
6924 Chris Byrne Male 155 M40 31 00:40:50 173 00:40:15 163
429 Alan Petherbridge Male 156 M35 43 00:40:51 174 00:40:43 176
659 Pat Creagh Male 157 M40 32 00:40:51 175 00:40:32 172
438 Joseph Burke Male 158 M50 6 00:40:51 176 00:40:45 177
1019 Ciarán Mc Kenna Male 159 M35 44 00:40:52 177 00:40:47 181
838 Gavan Farrell Male 160 M35 45 Raheny Shamrocks 00:40:53 178 00:40:25 169
380 Alan Phelan Male 161 M45 14 Ratoath AC 00:40:56 179 00:40:52 184
6629 Brian Carraher Male 162 M35 46 00:40:56 180 00:40:48 182
6506 Greg Mc Loughlin Male 163 MS 61 Dunboyne AC 00:41:00 181 00:40:50 183
6946 Fergal McCarthy Male 164 M40 33 00:41:01 182 00:40:11 156
803 David O' Donohue Male 165 M35 47 00:41:02 183 00:40:56 185
1026 Conor Heffron Male 166 MS 62 00:41:04 184 00:40:58 187
3233 Sharon Phelan Female 19 F40 3 Raheny Shamrocks 00:41:05 185 00:41:02 190
400 David Hanley Male 167 MS 63 Longford Tri Club 00:41:07 186 00:40:39 175
6768 Ciarain Kelly Male 168 MS 64 00:41:10 187 00:40:59 188
996 Shane Russell Male 169 MS 65 00:41:11 188 00:41:00 189
366 Gerard Morris Male 170 MS 66 Donore Harriers 00:41:17 189 00:41:03 191
905 Gerard Waldron Male 171 M35 48 Fingallians 00:41:23 190 00:41:15 195
111 David Killion Male 172 M40 34 crusaders ac 00:41:28 191 00:41:06 193
477 David Sheedy Male 173 M35 49 00:41:29 192 00:41:23 206
262 Sean Donegan Male 174 MS 67 Sportsworld 00:41:30 193 00:41:20 201
960 Mark O' Brien Male 175 MS 68 00:41:32 194 00:41:19 198
562 Keith Sherlock Male 176 MS 69 Tallaght 00:41:33 195 00:41:27 212
323 Eoin Daltun Male 177 MS 70 00:41:33 196 00:41:22 203
6157 Shane Linehan Male 178 MS 71 00:41:33 197 00:41:19 199
6486 Seamus Kavanagh Male 179 MS 72 Malahide Parkrun 00:41:36 198 00:40:56 186
74 Trevor Percy Male 180 M35 50 Portlaoise AC 00:41:38 199 00:41:33 216
6548 Glenn Tormey Male 181 M40 35 00:41:39 200 00:41:24 208