Showing 1 to 100 of 504 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
18 Ashley Archer Male 1 WCH 1 00:15:29 1 00:15:29 1
1033 Graeme Taylor Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:16:11 2 00:16:10 2
1064 Brendan McMillan Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:17:11 3 00:17:09 3
1071 Jason Hall Male 4 M35 1 00:18:03 4 00:18:00 4
7 Mustapha Mohammed Male 5 WCH 2 00:19:08 5 00:19:06 5
1042 Ross Rook Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:19:12 6 00:19:09 6
2084 Jordi Mila Canals Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:19:34 7 00:19:30 7
1066 Robert Demont Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:19:37 8 00:19:34 8
1072 Shannon Kohlitz Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:19:47 9 00:19:44 9
1058 Emanuela Pagan Female 2 F35 1 00:20:03 10 00:20:00 10
1000 Bobby Walker Male 9 M35 2 00:20:17 11 00:20:14 11
1060 Peter Gow Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:20:51 12 00:20:51 12
2081 Peter Scott Male 11 M45 1 00:20:56 13 00:20:53 13
2249 Robin Hannon Male 12 U16 1 00:21:02 14 00:20:58 14
1057 Jordan Ginty Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:21:29 15 00:21:27 16
1001 Michael Tallantire Male 14 M45 2 00:21:31 16 00:21:28 18
2099 Lotte Wubben-Moye Female 3 U16 2 00:21:32 17 00:21:26 15
1059 David Walsh Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:21:33 18 00:21:28 17
1056 Kirt King Male 16 M35 3 00:22:03 19 00:21:51 19
1068 David Darton Male 17 M50 1 00:22:09 20 00:22:07 23
1070 Timothy Poole Male 18 M45 3 00:22:10 21 00:22:05 21
1052 Alex Cross Male 19 MOPEN 9 00:22:11 22 00:22:09 25
2123 Robert Jaszczak Male 20 M35 4 00:22:20 23 00:22:02 20
1044 Brian Pickles Male 21 M55 1 00:22:22 24 00:22:19 26
2180 Marley Nathan Male 22 M35 5 00:22:32 25 00:22:07 24
2161 Duane Davis Male 23 MOPEN 10 00:22:53 26 00:22:35 28
4035 Bradley Calvert Male 24 U16 3 00:22:56 27 00:22:06 22
2149 Daniel Wiles Male 25 MOPEN 11 00:22:59 28 00:22:53 30
2227 Don McLellan Male 26 M45 4 00:23:03 29 00:22:54 31
3115 Josh Drummond Male 27 MOPEN 12 00:23:04 30 00:22:33 27
2162 Richard Bayley Male 28 MOPEN 13 00:23:10 31 00:22:52 29
1020 Ian Howard Male 29 M50 2 00:23:23 32 00:23:20 34
2248 Alexander Khovansky Male 30 M40 1 00:23:29 33 00:23:13 32
2115 Ella Rutherford Female 4 U16 4 00:23:30 34 00:23:25 35
1038 Joe Munro Male 31 MOPEN 14 00:23:38 35 00:23:33 37
2083 Ali Tavassoli Male 32 M50 3 00:23:40 36 00:23:20 33
1024 David Stevens Male 33 M40 2 00:23:51 37 00:23:48 44
2235 Richie Sutton Male 34 MOPEN 15 00:23:51 38 00:23:43 41
2143 Charlie Davies Male 35 MOPEN 16 00:23:52 39 00:23:41 40
3026 Robin Murrells Male 36 M35 6 00:23:56 40 00:23:31 36
2225 Matt Simmonds Male 37 MOPEN 17 00:23:56 41 00:23:46 43
3176 James Howard Male 38 U16 5 00:24:06 42 00:23:37 38
3162 Simon Allum Male 39 M35 7 00:24:07 43 00:23:41 39
2037 Katie Jeffries Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:24:08 44 00:24:03 47
2163 Charlene Mitchell Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:24:13 45 00:24:04 48
3116 James Drummond Male 40 U16 6 00:24:16 46 00:23:45 42
2079 Leo-Paul Bailly-Kermene Male 41 MOPEN 18 00:24:18 47 00:24:12 51
2085 Julia Benn Female 7 F35 2 00:24:19 48 00:24:10 50
1014 Tony Hartwell Male 42 M40 3 00:24:21 49 00:23:53 45
3020 Paula Hartwell Female 8 F40 1 00:24:21 50 00:23:54 46
2044 Andrew Smith Male 43 M40 4 00:24:33 51 00:24:25 53
2217 Joseph Theobald Male 44 MOPEN 19 00:24:34 52 00:24:05 49
1045 Tom Evans Male 45 MOPEN 20 00:24:40 53 00:24:34 54
2216 Michael Knight Male 46 MOPEN 21 00:24:44 54 00:24:13 52
1054 Imogen Lancaster Female 9 U16 7 00:24:46 55 00:24:40 55
2080 Elliott Bulley Male 47 MOPEN 22 00:24:46 56 00:24:41 56
2119 Dan Mlinar Male 48 MOPEN 23 00:24:50 57 00:24:42 57
3043 William McHugh Male 49 MOPEN 24 00:24:54 58 00:24:46 60
3085 Aaron Hickey Male 50 U16 8 00:24:55 59 00:24:49 61
1037 Thomas Smith Male 51 MOPEN 25 00:25:05 60 00:25:00 67
2226 Jo Figueiredo Male 52 M45 5 00:25:08 61 00:24:53 62
2250 Donna Hopper Female 10 F35 3 00:25:08 62 00:24:53 63
2110 Spencer Smith Male 53 M40 5 00:25:10 63 00:25:03 68
2172 Laura Noble Female 11 F40 2 00:25:13 64 00:24:46 59
2246 Mark Williams Male 54 M45 6 00:25:15 65 00:24:45 58
2043 Richard Nelson Male 55 M65 1 00:25:20 66 00:25:04 69
19 Scott Field Male 56 M40 6 00:25:21 67 00:24:59 64
2247 Maxim Khovansky Male 57 U16 9 00:25:23 68 00:24:59 65
1055 Paolo Cuomo Male 58 M35 8 00:25:30 69 00:25:27 72
2242 Remi Osbourne Male 59 M35 9 00:25:32 70 00:24:59 66
3181 Kylum Kontermeriotin Male 60 U16 10 00:25:32 71 00:25:20 70
2222 Lixi Pan Male 61 MOPEN 26 00:25:34 72 00:25:25 71
2169 John Watson Male 62 M40 7 00:25:40 73 00:25:31 73
2034 Adam Clarke Male 63 MOPEN 27 00:25:42 74 00:25:35 75
2127 Nick Stansfield Male 64 M40 8 00:25:50 75 00:25:34 74
2205 Bailey Summers Male 65 U16 11 00:25:53 76 00:25:38 76
2092 Matt Burton Male 66 MOPEN 28 00:25:54 77 00:25:44 78
2219 John Powis Male 67 M50 4 00:25:54 78 00:25:43 77
1043 Catherine Demont Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:25:55 79 00:25:52 82
2218 Pete Tracey Male 68 M40 9 00:26:05 80 00:25:52 83
2146 Stacey Mcgrath Male 69 M40 10 00:26:05 81 00:25:55 84
8 Roy Wilsher Male 70 M50 5 00:26:06 82 00:25:49 81
2105 Leanne Cowan Female 13 FOPEN 5 00:26:09 83 00:26:03 87
1050 David Latimer Male 71 M35 10 00:26:11 84 00:25:55 85
1051 Rebecca Vanin Female 14 F35 4 00:26:12 85 00:25:56 86
2186 Joe Jackson Male 72 MOPEN 29 00:26:18 86 00:26:07 89
2104 Naoni James Female 15 FOPEN 6 00:26:18 87 00:26:11 92
2185 Gary Bird Male 73 M40 11 00:26:19 88 00:26:06 88
3082 Tony Hickey Male 74 M35 11 00:26:19 89 00:26:11 90
3087 Tony Cesay Male 75 M45 7 00:26:20 90 00:26:12 93
4048 Brian Biddulph Male 76 M45 8 00:26:22 91 00:26:17 94
2173 Constantine Chikamba Male 77 M40 12 00:26:28 92 00:26:18 95
2063 David Dowdle Male 78 MOPEN 30 00:26:31 93 00:26:18 96
3167 Ben Sprung Male 79 M35 12 00:26:32 94 00:25:44 79
1062 Simone White Female 16 FOPEN 7 00:26:32 95 00:26:28 98
1023 Jenny Demont Female 17 F50 1 00:26:32 96 00:26:30 99
4032 Spencer Calvert Male 80 M45 9 00:26:35 97 00:25:45 80
2179 Sanjembam Ashwin Male 81 MOPEN 31 00:26:37 98 00:26:11 91
2229 David Willmer Male 82 MOPEN 32 00:26:42 99 00:26:38 103
2057 Adam Wilson Male 83 MOPEN 33 00:26:44 100 00:26:28 97