Showing 201 to 300 of 504 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2192 Simon Putt Male 152 M40 20 00:30:52 201 00:30:40 208
2100 Paige Bradley Female 50 U16 25 00:30:53 202 00:30:46 210
3179 Vince Proto Male 153 M45 18 00:30:54 203 00:30:48 212
2038 Paul Whitehead Male 154 M45 19 00:30:55 204 00:30:38 207
2041 Chris Tuthill Male 155 M40 21 00:30:56 205 00:30:11 193
3194 Ben Harvey Male 156 U16 26 00:30:57 206 00:30:27 201
1007 Mary Jacob Female 51 F45 4 00:30:58 207 00:30:53 215
3188 Joshua Penderleith Male 157 MOPEN 63 00:30:59 208 00:30:25 200
2188 Louise Wogan Female 52 F45 5 00:31:01 209 00:30:48 214
2238 Lisa Jamieson Female 53 F45 6 00:31:03 210 00:30:57 219
2240 Sangita Patel Female 54 F40 9 00:31:04 211 00:30:41 209
2223 Tom Creer Male 158 MOPEN 64 00:31:05 212 00:30:57 220
2004 Andrea Macdonald Female 55 F50 3 00:31:07 213 00:30:48 213
2005 Jamie Blackiston Male 159 M60 2 00:31:07 214 00:30:47 211
2094 David Gavin Male 160 M40 22 00:31:09 215 00:30:58 221
2093 Graham Dicks Male 161 MOPEN 65 00:31:10 216 00:30:59 223
3155 Chris Jordan Male 162 M55 4 00:31:10 217 00:30:34 202
2245 Rob Subrwood Male 163 M45 20 00:31:10 218 00:30:34 204
3186 David Clipstone Male 164 M45 21 00:31:11 219 00:30:35 205
3171 Katie Piper Female 56 FOPEN 21 00:31:11 220 00:31:02 224
2098 Molly Povey Female 57 U16 27 00:31:12 221 00:31:06 225
1063 Louise Holliday Female 58 FOPEN 22 00:31:16 222 00:31:12 226
2061 Bradley Miller Male 165 MOPEN 66 00:31:19 223 00:30:56 218
3175 Joshua Sydney Male 166 MOPEN 67 00:31:26 224 00:30:54 216
3177 Lloyd Anderson Male 167 U16 28 00:31:30 225 00:30:59 222
2116 Maisie Joyce Female 59 U16 29 00:31:35 226 00:31:29 233
3080 Amy Estep Female 60 U16 30 00:31:35 227 00:31:28 232
3067 Natalie Atmore Female 61 FOPEN 23 00:31:37 228 00:31:17 227
2234 Darren Kemp Male 168 M45 22 00:31:46 229 00:31:33 236
3204 Adreann Catalano Female 62 F40 10 00:31:49 230 00:31:19 228
2152 Shilla Patel Female 63 F40 11 00:31:49 231 00:31:27 230
2154 Tim Holmes Male 169 MOPEN 68 00:31:52 232 00:31:19 229
2239 Miles La Morte Male 170 M60 3 00:31:52 233 00:31:38 237
2060 Georgia Thornton Female 64 U18 1 00:31:57 234 00:31:33 234
2241 Robert Petty Male 171 M40 23 00:31:58 235 00:31:33 235
2170 Stephen Majorski Male 172 M40 24 00:31:59 236 00:31:50 239
3206 Kin Hoang Female 65 F40 12 00:32:00 237 00:31:28 231
3156 Lucy Gooding Female 66 U16 31 00:32:24 238 00:32:17 244
3065 Natalie Dilloway Female 67 FOPEN 24 00:32:24 239 00:31:58 240
2055 Cindy Syrett Female 68 F40 13 00:32:33 240 00:32:08 242
2056 Martin Syrett Male 173 M55 5 00:32:33 241 00:32:08 243
2156 Christine Howson Female 69 F50 4 00:32:36 242 00:32:23 247
2015 Sarah Buttle Female 70 F40 14 00:32:48 243 00:32:29 252
2158 John Reynold Male 174 M45 23 00:32:49 244 00:32:28 248
2157 Ray Deering Male 175 M45 24 00:32:49 245 00:32:29 250
4013 Dennis Williams Male 176 M35 16 00:32:50 246 00:32:01 241
3000 Timothy Love Male 177 M35 17 00:32:51 247 00:32:29 251
2019 Sam Russell Male 178 MOPEN 69 00:32:53 248 00:32:30 253
3134 Greig Roye Male 179 M35 18 00:32:56 249 00:32:17 245
3003 Andy Botsford Male 180 M50 13 00:32:56 250 00:32:18 246
2089 Ruth Brooks Female 71 F40 15 00:33:07 251 00:32:57 259
2088 Martin Crossley Male 181 M45 25 00:33:08 252 00:32:59 261
2220 Paul Kennedy Male 182 M50 14 00:33:11 253 00:32:57 260
2198 Kevin Binavia Male 183 MOPEN 70 00:33:12 254 00:32:56 258
3060 Hannah Payne Female 72 FOPEN 25 00:33:13 255 00:32:28 249
3057 Paul Payne Male 184 M35 19 00:33:14 256 00:32:31 255
2114 Rebecca Hill Female 73 U16 32 00:33:18 257 00:33:12 265
2021 Deon Webb Male 185 MOPEN 71 00:33:19 258 00:32:47 256
4034 Danielle Calvert Female 74 FOPEN 26 00:33:21 259 00:32:31 254
3017 James Munn Male 186 M40 25 00:33:34 260 00:32:54 257
2050 Pete Skelton Male 187 M45 26 00:33:37 261 00:33:16 266
3119 Tony Hardiman Male 188 M45 27 00:33:43 262 00:33:21 267
2237 Martin Janzen Male 189 M50 15 00:33:46 263 00:33:28 268
2236 Pauline Nash Female 75 FOPEN 27 00:33:46 264 00:33:29 270
4064 Matt Stock Male 190 U16 33 00:33:47 265 00:33:02 262
3051 Angela Archer Female 76 F45 7 00:33:50 266 00:33:05 263
4062 Jeff Stock Male 191 M50 16 00:33:55 267 00:33:10 264
2203 Carina Groves Female 77 FOPEN 28 00:33:57 268 00:33:49 274
3066 Steve Baker Male 192 M55 6 00:34:03 269 00:33:36 271
3049 Laura King Female 78 F35 10 00:34:13 270 00:33:28 269
2087 Nathan Goff Male 193 MOPEN 72 00:34:16 271 00:34:00 279
2206 Roxanne Holman Female 79 FOPEN 29 00:34:16 272 00:34:00 277
3107 Steve Mandry Male 194 M40 26 00:34:17 273 00:33:43 273
3108 Cheryl Mandry Female 80 F40 16 00:34:17 274 00:33:42 272
3202 Rachel Healy Female 81 FOPEN 30 00:34:22 275 00:34:00 278
3203 Keiron Laws Male 195 MOPEN 73 00:34:22 276 00:34:01 280
2228 Zoe Culora Female 82 FOPEN 31 00:34:26 277 00:34:15 284
3019 Malcolm Wilson Male 196 M70 1 00:34:29 278 00:34:04 281
3184 Nicholas Glover Male 197 MOPEN 74 00:34:39 279 00:33:57 275
3185 Lucy Glover Female 83 FOPEN 32 00:34:39 280 00:33:57 276
3164 Paul Chamberlain Male 198 M40 27 00:34:46 281 00:34:07 282
2065 Louise Taylor Female 84 FOPEN 33 00:34:46 282 00:34:36 290
2064 David Taylor Male 199 M50 17 00:34:46 283 00:34:35 289
3106 Oliver Stansfield Male 200 U16 34 00:34:46 284 00:34:15 285
1039 Annabel Wood Female 85 F45 8 00:34:56 285 00:34:10 283
3195 Ryan Jones Male 201 U16 35 00:34:57 286 00:34:25 286
3192 Sebastian Marchant Male 202 U16 36 00:34:58 287 00:34:26 287
2091 Eoin Fennell Male 203 MOPEN 75 00:34:59 288 00:34:51 292
2204 Joanne Summers Female 86 F35 11 00:35:08 289 00:34:53 293
2174 Jonathan Scott Male 204 MOPEN 76 00:35:17 290 00:34:50 291
2045 Danny Sharpe Male 205 M45 28 00:35:19 291 00:34:54 294
1048 Matthew Mcguire Male 206 M35 20 00:35:25 292 00:35:20 300
1049 Clayre Tucker Female 87 FOPEN 34 00:35:26 293 00:35:21 301
2002 Charlie Hainsworth Female 88 F35 12 00:35:28 294 00:35:09 297
4052 Jonny Pescaglia Male 207 U16 37 00:35:29 295 00:34:31 288
3084 Liam Hickey Male 208 U16 38 00:35:34 296 00:35:25 307
3086 Luke Mason Male 209 U16 39 00:35:36 297 00:35:26 308
3182 Tiana Ford Female 89 FOPEN 35 00:35:36 298 00:35:16 298
3083 Melanie Johnson Female 90 F35 13 00:35:37 299 00:35:28 309
3040 Kevin Lock Male 210 M35 21 00:35:37 300 00:35:07 295