Showing 1 to 67 of 67 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1026 Franklyn Young Male 1 M50 1 Winchester & District AC 00:40:49 1 00:40:48 1
1038 Oriol Pastor Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:46:56 2 00:46:55 2
1057 Jean Lamont Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:47:44 3 00:47:40 3
1029 Sarah Brewster Female 2 F45 1 City of Salisbury ARC 00:48:18 4 00:48:17 4
1002 Morgan Magee Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:48:42 5 00:48:41 5
1055 Gary Caddy Male 4 M45 1 00:49:45 6 00:49:40 6
1047 Rebecca Ellis Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:50:40 7 00:50:35 7
1019 Kelvin Farmaner Male 5 M35 1 00:51:30 8 00:51:27 8
1063 Robert Giriffett Male 6 M50 2 00:51:34 9 00:51:33 9
1051 Matt Vowles Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:51:51 10 00:51:48 10
1060 Peter Wiggins Male 8 M55 1 Winchester & District AC 00:51:55 11 00:51:50 11
1041 Mark Cooper Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:52:17 12 00:52:16 12
1067 David Fortune Male 10 M55 2 Pewsey Vale Runners 00:53:36 13 00:53:32 13
1007 Mark Dunkley Male 11 M40 1 00:54:38 14 00:54:36 14
1035 John Davies Male 12 M50 3 00:55:24 15 00:55:22 15
1053 Charlotte Dunn Female 4 F40 1 00:57:35 16 00:57:33 16
1071 Robert Goodman Male 13 MOPEN 5 00:58:16 17 00:58:11 17
1033 Andrew Willicome Male 14 M50 4 Chemring Spirits RC 00:58:17 18 00:58:12 18
1011 George Parkes Male 15 M35 2 00:58:30 19 00:58:28 19
1049 Kate Walters Female 5 FOPEN 3 Chippenham Harriers 00:58:33 20 00:58:31 20
1009 Alison Drake Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:58:38 21 00:58:34 21
1016 Martin Yarnell Male 16 M35 3 00:59:19 22 00:59:16 23
1021 Neil Thomas Male 17 M40 2 00:59:21 23 00:59:16 22
1066 Kate Parr Female 7 F30 1 00:59:28 24 00:59:25 24
1023 Kathryn Dreyer Female 8 F55 1 00:59:33 25 00:59:30 26
1034 Andy Nokes Male 18 M40 3 00:59:34 26 00:59:30 25
1015 Rob Chowdhury Male 19 M35 4 01:00:14 27 01:00:12 28
1032 Luke Watson Male 20 MOPEN 6 Chemring Spirits RC 01:00:19 28 01:00:19 29
1039 Janice Cook Female 9 F40 2 Andover AC 01:00:52 29 01:00:49 30
1017 Polly Fortune Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:00:58 30 01:00:55 31
1008 Su Hodgkiss Female 11 FOPEN 6 New Forest Runners 01:01:17 31 01:01:15 32
1018 Catherine Hess Female 12 F35 1 01:01:23 32 01:01:17 33
1062 Mark Hodkin Male 21 M40 4 Chinerham Park Runners Club 01:02:11 33 01:02:09 34
1046 Phil Rawlings Male 22 MOPEN 7 01:02:22 34 01:02:16 35
1050 Norman Easter Male 23 M35 5 01:02:32 35 01:02:25 36
1025 Gemma Hughes Female 13 F35 2 01:02:38 36 01:02:33 37
1031 Alan Moutray Male 24 M45 2 Chemring Spirits RC 01:02:52 37 01:02:51 38
1072 Michael Chant Male 25 M55 3 01:02:55 38 00:59:41 27
1064 Richard Hammer Male 26 M45 3 Chineham Park Runners Club 01:03:10 39 01:03:07 39
1058 Angus Paton Male 27 M30 1 01:03:13 40 01:03:12 40
1045 Ben Harwood Male 28 MOPEN 8 01:03:32 41 01:03:27 41
1028 Chris Sinfield Male 29 MOPEN 9 01:04:01 42 01:03:55 42
1043 Gemma Smith Female 14 FOPEN 7 Lordshill RR 01:04:10 43 01:04:03 43
1004 Vicki Cook Female 15 FOPEN 8 Southampton Running Sisters 01:04:18 44 01:04:11 44
1013 Sam Bradley Male 30 MOPEN 10 01:04:46 45 01:04:41 45
1048 Olly Chanot Male 31 MOPEN 11 01:04:56 46 01:04:51 46
1037 Elisabet Martori Female 16 FOPEN 9 01:04:58 47 01:04:55 47
1054 Craig Smith Male 32 M40 5 01:06:22 48 01:06:15 48
1006 Ros White Female 17 F45 2 01:06:44 49 01:06:40 49
1005 Zoe Tallis Female 18 F35 3 01:06:47 50 01:06:43 50
1061 Chris Williams Female 19 F45 3 01:07:18 51 01:07:15 51
1020 Clare Lewis Female 20 F35 4 Southampton Running Sisters 01:07:41 52 01:07:35 52
1022 Alessandra Pepe Female 21 FOPEN 10 01:08:10 53 01:08:03 53
1056 Kate Turner Female 22 FOPEN 11 01:10:56 54 01:10:53 54
1068 Jasmine Bellinger Female 23 F40 3 01:11:43 55 01:11:39 55
1052 Buddug Davies Male 33 FOPEN 12 01:11:49 56 01:11:44 56
1065 Nicholas Le-Faye Male 34 M45 4 Purple Patch Runners 01:15:25 57 01:15:19 58
1040 Denise King Female 24 F55 2 Orpington RR 01:15:42 58 01:15:36 59
1044 Carol Thomas Female 25 F70 1 New Forest Runners 01:16:29 59 01:16:24 60
1073 Runner Number 1073 Male 35 MOPEN 12 01:16:49 60 01:13:37 57
1059 Nicola Stott Female 26 F45 4 Victory AC 01:16:50 61 01:16:45 61
1012 Daniel Jones Male 36 MOPEN 13 01:18:21 62 01:18:20 62
1027 Michael Middleton Male 37 M75 1 Wadhurst Runners 01:25:42 63 01:25:34 63
1014 Maxi King Female 27 F35 5 01:25:48 64 01:25:42 64
1024 Joyce Toal Female 28 F40 4 01:25:51 65 01:25:44 65
1001 Annie Bruce-Low Female 29 F70 2 Hardley Runners 01:33:36 66 01:33:30 66
1030 Catherine Marsden Female 30 F35 6 01:50:16 67 01:50:14 67