Showing 1 to 100 of 145 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2077 Ben Brewster Male 1 MOPEN 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:21:17 1 01:21:16 1
2130 Elliot Hames Male 2 M35 1 Salisbury ARC 01:25:54 2 01:25:53 2
2076 Michael Brewster Male 3 M45 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:26:15 3 01:26:14 3
2157 Peter Cusik Male 4 M45 2 Chippenham Harriers 01:27:23 4 01:27:21 4
2082 Damian Boyle Male 5 M40 1 01:29:46 5 01:29:48 5
2137 Jim Davies Male 6 M30 1 Lordshill RR 01:29:52 6 01:29:51 6
2132 Steve Crumper Male 7 M50 1 01:32:47 7 01:34:25 7
2078 Dave Short Male 8 MOPEN 2 01:35:56 8 01:35:53 8
2010 Liz Young Female 1 FOPEN 1 New Forest Runners 01:36:19 9 01:36:17 9
2120 Jonathan Hargrave Male 9 MOPEN 3 01:36:49 10 01:36:47 10
2091 Matt Lane Male 10 M45 3 Andover AC 01:38:07 11 01:38:05 11
2026 Nathan Newton Male 11 MOPEN 4 01:38:55 12 01:38:52 12
2007 Bobby Dale Male 12 MOPEN 5 01:40:01 13 01:39:48 13
2067 Sarah Knox Female 2 F40 1 Serpentine RC 01:41:14 14 01:41:10 14
2102 Julian Porter Male 13 M50 2 Lordshill RR 01:41:25 15 01:41:24 15
2079 Jeff Horseman Male 14 M40 2 Hamworthy Harriers 01:41:59 16 01:41:53 16
2155 James Nevens Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:42:14 17 01:42:05 17
2084 Tom Stott Male 16 MOPEN 7 Victory AC 01:42:24 18 01:42:22 18
2135 Ruth Thom Female 3 F30 1 City of Salisbury 01:42:27 19 01:42:26 19
2074 Rob Wickham Male 17 M45 4 Poole AC 01:43:23 20 01:43:20 20
2111 Charlie Hart Male 18 MOPEN 8 01:43:44 21 01:43:40 21
2057 Jim Parr Male 19 MOPEN 9 01:43:50 22 01:43:47 22
2053 Tony Hodge Male 20 M50 3 City of Salisbury ARC 01:43:58 23 01:43:56 23
2166 James Doyle Male 21 M35 2 01:45:32 24 01:45:30 24
2156 Jeremy Allen Male 22 M40 3 01:46:00 25 01:45:52 25
2118 David Wilkinson Male 23 M45 5 Littledown Harriers 01:47:04 26 01:47:02 26
2109 Daniel Sunderland Male 24 MOPEN 10 01:47:16 27 01:47:09 27
2131 Katie Sloan Female 4 FOPEN 2 City of Salisbury ARC + RC 01:47:30 28 01:47:27 28
2164 Peter Phillipson Male 25 M45 6 Littledown Harriers 01:47:59 29 01:47:56 29
2023 Tim Cottis Male 26 MOPEN 11 01:48:37 30 01:48:35 30
2119 Jon Grenhalgh Male 27 M40 4 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:48:49 31 01:48:47 31
2100 Carl Griffett Male 28 MOPEN 12 01:49:11 32 01:49:08 32
2005 Charly Lewis Female 5 FOPEN 3 01:49:23 33 01:49:16 33
2185 Runner Number 2185 Male 29 MOPEN 13 01:49:26 34 01:49:23 34
2027 Joel Howard Male 30 MOPEN 14 01:49:29 35 01:49:25 35
2129 Katie Ball Female 6 FOPEN 4 Southville Running Club 01:49:33 36 01:49:32 36
2142 Richard Charney Male 31 M60 1 Thames Valley Harriers 01:50:20 37 01:50:19 37
2128 Paul Egan Male 32 M55 1 01:50:26 38 01:50:22 38
2029 Matt Turner Male 33 MOPEN 15 01:51:25 39 01:51:21 39
2098 Tom Papenbrock Male 34 M50 4 Lordshill RR 01:51:36 40 01:51:33 40
2046 Jonathan Edwards Male 35 M40 5 01:51:43 41 01:51:42 41
2106 Chris Lambourn Male 36 M40 6 Sandhurst Joggers 01:52:25 42 01:52:21 42
2045 Margot Duroe Female 7 F35 1 01:53:14 43 01:53:12 43
2123 Mark Hibbs Male 37 M45 7 01:53:20 44 01:53:17 44
2162 David Sanson Male 38 M40 7 Team Bath AC 01:53:42 45 01:53:40 45
2163 Heather Weavill Female 8 F45 1 01:53:46 46 01:53:42 46
2143 Lionel Handy Male 39 M55 2 New Forest Runners 01:54:00 47 01:53:58 47
2054 Steve Williams Male 40 M45 8 01:54:16 48 01:54:06 48
2058 Teresa Baverstock Female 9 F35 2 Portsmouth Joggers 01:54:24 49 01:54:24 49
2097 Helen Backshell Female 10 F55 1 Lordshill RR 01:55:51 50 01:55:49 50
2167 James Riches Male 41 MOPEN 16 01:56:09 51 01:56:08 51
2031 Mario Platt Male 42 MOPEN 17 01:56:13 52 01:56:09 52
2154 Nick Willetts Male 43 M40 8 Salisbury City Arc 01:56:43 53 01:56:35 53
2056 Anne Chinoy Female 11 F40 2 Sale Harriers 01:57:28 54 01:57:24 54
2006 Hattie Pearson Female 12 FOPEN 5 01:57:57 55 01:57:55 55
2165 Rosie Barlow Female 13 F30 2 01:58:03 56 01:57:58 56
2089 Catherine Timson Female 14 FOPEN 6 Winchester & District AC 01:58:03 57 01:57:58 57
2110 Thomas Warburton Male 44 MOPEN 18 02:00:04 58 02:00:03 58
2115 William Eastment Male 45 MOPEN 19 02:00:07 59 02:00:05 59
2037 Anne Graessner Female 15 F35 3 02:00:27 60 02:00:23 60
2096 Catherine Davies Female 16 FOPEN 7 02:00:52 61 02:00:48 62
2112 David Lewis Male 46 M50 5 100 Marathon Club 02:00:52 62 02:00:45 61
2043 Gareth Cooper Male 47 MOPEN 20 02:01:20 63 02:01:12 63
2075 Matt Jeffrey Male 48 M35 3 02:01:24 64 02:01:20 64
2125 Runner Number 2125 Male 49 MOPEN 21 02:01:33 65 02:01:28 65
2099 Alex Thomson Male 50 M55 3 02:02:20 66 02:02:17 66
2073 Alex Howorth Female 17 F45 2 02:03:41 67 02:03:32 67
2072 Andrew Palmer Male 51 M45 9 Triathlon England 02:03:42 68 02:03:33 68
2141 Debbie Dowsett Female 18 F45 3 Bournemouth Joggers 02:04:04 69 02:04:00 69
2039 Deena Robinson Female 19 F35 4 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:04:21 70 02:04:18 70
2159 Les Campbell Male 52 M35 4 Salisbury ARC 02:04:52 71 02:04:45 71
2113 Ellen Cameron Female 20 FOPEN 8 City of Salisbury ARC 02:04:53 72 02:04:46 72
2092 Brian Stephens Male 53 M45 10 City of Salisbury ARC 02:05:05 73 02:04:58 73
2030 Carly Tucker Female 21 FOPEN 9 02:05:20 74 02:05:17 74
2062 Hamish Morton Male 54 MOPEN 22 02:05:45 75 02:05:35 75
2071 Carrie Oliver Female 22 F50 1 Winchester & District AC 02:06:26 76 02:06:21 76
2150 Steve Lomas Male 55 M60 2 City of Salisbury ARC + RC 02:06:53 77 02:06:47 77
2050 Claire Jones Female 23 F40 3 02:08:10 78 02:08:07 78
2032 Christina Cox Female 24 F45 4 02:08:21 79 02:08:18 79
2048 Jolanne Le-Faye Female 25 F50 2 Purple Patch Runners 02:09:38 80 02:09:34 80
2028 Jeremy Mardles Male 56 M45 11 02:11:55 81 02:11:51 81
2126 Laura Wealsby Female 26 FOPEN 10 02:13:02 82 02:12:58 82
2049 Barry Spragg Male 57 M60 3 02:13:42 83 02:13:37 83
2145 Rebecca Lockwood Female 27 F40 4 02:14:10 84 02:14:02 84
2160 Karen Hodkin Female 28 F40 5 Chineham Park Running Club 02:14:22 85 02:14:12 85
2103 Lucy Goss Female 29 F30 3 02:15:04 86 02:14:57 86
2152 Maxine Bennett Female 30 F50 3 Littledown Harriers 02:15:04 87 02:15:00 87
2044 Zoe Crewe Female 31 FOPEN 11 02:15:38 88 02:15:31 88
2004 Barry Read Male 58 M40 9 02:16:14 89 02:16:10 89
2095 Simon Gardner Male 59 M35 5 02:16:28 90 02:16:22 90
2094 Allie Gardner Female 32 FOPEN 12 02:16:28 91 02:16:23 91
2107 Ling Chan Female 33 F55 2 Orpington RR 02:16:53 92 02:16:45 92
2051 Frances Hodgson Female 34 FOPEN 13 02:17:31 93 02:17:23 93
2101 Peter Phillipson Male 60 MOPEN 23 Gosport Road Runners 02:19:11 94 02:19:04 94
2161 Jennifer Desmoulins Female 35 F35 5 Gosport RR 02:19:12 95 02:19:05 95
2087 Nicola White Female 36 F35 6 Gosport Road Runners 02:19:12 96 02:19:06 96
2144 Caroline Cutliffe Female 37 F50 4 Sandhurst Joggers 02:20:12 97 02:20:07 97
2034 Sarah Bradfield Female 38 FOPEN 14 Highworth RC 02:20:55 98 02:20:47 98
2068 Victoria Casson Female 39 FOPEN 15 Westbourne RC 02:20:59 99 02:20:49 99
2069 Michelle White Female 40 F35 7 Alton Runners 02:21:02 100 02:20:54 101