Showing 101 to 145 of 145 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2127 Tom Merryfield Male 61 M35 6 02:21:05 101 02:20:54 100
2055 Chris Beck Male 62 M75 1 Dorset Doddlers 02:21:06 102 02:21:01 102
2065 Carolyn Stramrood Female 41 F45 5 02:21:26 103 02:21:17 103
2153 Louise Cross Female 42 F30 4 02:21:38 104 02:21:35 104
2040 Andrew Robbins Male 63 M40 10 City of Salisbury ARC 02:21:51 105 02:21:43 105
2117 Maggie Norgate Female 43 F45 6 Easleigh RC 02:21:55 106 02:21:48 106
2116 Jayne Shelbourn-Barrow Female 44 F40 6 Easleigh RC 02:21:56 107 02:21:48 107
2070 Jeanette Hardiman Female 45 F50 5 City of Salisbury ARC 02:22:21 108 02:22:11 108
2081 Peter Brookes Male 64 M55 4 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:22:22 109 02:22:20 109
2013 Levi Hughes Male 65 M40 11 Gosport Road Runners 02:22:58 110 02:22:51 110
2020 Michelle Magee Female 46 F35 8 02:23:12 111 02:23:08 111
2003 Sarah Wilson Female 47 F40 7 02:26:14 112 02:26:09 112
2108 Fiona Labrooy Female 48 F40 8 02:26:33 113 02:26:27 113
2016 Anna Duignan Female 49 F60 1 Romsey RR 02:26:40 114 02:26:33 115
2060 Craig Davies Male 66 MOPEN 24 02:26:41 115 02:26:32 114
2146 Louise Badham Female 50 FOPEN 16 Salisbury Running Club 02:26:49 116 02:26:41 116
2151 Tristan Mullett Male 67 M35 7 02:27:42 117 02:27:35 117
2038 Karl Evans Male 68 MOPEN 25 02:28:03 118 02:27:55 118
2033 Rachel Arnold Female 51 F45 7 02:28:57 119 02:28:50 119
2022 Louise Hillier-Wheal Female 52 F40 9 Southampton Running Sisters 02:31:17 120 02:31:10 120
2002 John Young Male 69 M50 6 02:33:15 121 02:33:13 121
2012 Sharon Duggan Female 53 F40 10 02:33:15 122 02:33:17 122
2059 Steve Bulpitt Male 70 M75 2 Southampton AC 02:35:58 123 02:35:48 123
2021 Marian Garrett Female 54 F50 6 Southampton Running Sisters 02:36:28 124 02:36:23 124
2149 Kim Shek Female 55 F40 11 02:37:07 125 02:36:57 125
2061 Martin Wills Male 71 M65 1 02:38:33 126 02:38:27 126
2052 Charles Fairclough Male 72 M50 7 02:38:48 127 02:38:38 127
2090 Yan Ting Male 73 M55 5 Bourne Runners 02:41:34 128 02:41:29 128
2121 Gill Harper Female 56 F45 8 Cobra Running & Triathlon Club 02:41:35 129 02:41:30 129
2017 Gin Tidridge Female 57 F40 12 Southampton Running Sisters 02:46:35 130 02:46:30 130
2009 Michael Scott Male 74 MOPEN 26 02:49:15 131 02:49:10 132
2088 Stacey Leech Female 58 FOPEN 17 02:49:15 132 02:49:10 131
2041 Tracy Watkiss Female 59 F40 13 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:51:27 133 02:51:22 133
2147 Sandra Clark Female 60 F40 14 Stubbington Green 02:54:56 134 02:54:46 134
2148 Amie Crews Female 61 F30 5 02:55:01 135 02:54:50 135
2122 Kingsley Starling Male 75 M70 1 Reading Joggers 02:57:38 136 02:57:34 136
2158 Yvonne Barry Female 62 F35 9 02:58:27 137 02:58:18 138
2008 Jessica Leech Female 63 F40 15 Bramhall Runners 02:58:28 138 02:58:18 137
2104 Tim Woodman Male 76 M40 12 Team Bath AC 02:58:42 139 02:58:33 139
2140 Peter Berry Male 77 M60 4 03:11:12 140 03:11:07 140
2139 Emily Simmons Female 64 FOPEN 18 Plymouth Musketeers RC 03:16:58 141 03:16:53 141
2136 Kerry Jackson Female 65 F40 16 Plymouth Musketeers RC 03:16:58 142 03:16:54 142
2063 Kathryn Weaver-Gore Female 66 F50 7 Plymouth Musketeers RC 03:37:47 143 03:37:42 143
2083 Sarah Alves de Sousa Female DQ F65 DQ Sandhurst Joggers DQ DQ DQ DQ
2133 Belinda Norris Female DQ F55 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ