Showing 1 to 100 of 142 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
3120 David Meacock Male 1 M35 1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 02:01:39 1 02:01:37 1
3127 Ritchie Leccia Male 2 MOPEN 1 02:09:40 2 02:09:39 2
3111 Manol Dimitrov Male 3 MOPEN 2 Bournemouth AC 02:11:34 3 02:11:34 3
3178 Frank Handy Male 4 MOPEN 3 New Forest Runners 02:15:21 4 02:15:19 4
3058 Pawel Tatarex Male 5 MOPEN 4 Zoom Tri Bournemouth 02:17:04 5 02:17:02 5
3042 Graeme Miller Male 6 M40 1 Bournemouth AC 02:17:30 6 02:17:30 6
3175 Valeria Sesto Female 1 F40 1 New Forest Runners 02:17:37 7 02:17:36 7
3097 Nigel Rogerson Male 7 M35 2 Lytchett Manor Striders 02:17:50 8 02:17:49 8
3151 Lucy Kelvey Female 2 F35 1 02:20:09 9 02:20:06 9
3096 Sanjai Sharma Male 8 M50 1 New Forest Runners 02:20:55 10 02:20:53 10
3012 Chris St Leger-Harris Male 9 MOPEN 5 Shenley Striders 02:21:02 11 02:21:01 11
3075 Frank Checchia Male 10 M45 1 Chippenham Harriers 02:21:53 12 02:21:50 12
3149 Runner Number 3149 Female 3 FOPEN 1 02:23:10 13 02:23:09 13
3138 Caroline Ralph Female 4 FOPEN 2 02:25:23 14 02:25:19 14
3141 Adrian Kettle Male 11 MOPEN 6 Okehampton RC 02:25:37 15 02:25:35 15
3161 Sean Smith Male 12 M45 2 Sandhurst Joggers 02:25:44 16 02:25:43 16
3086 Marvin Malia Male 13 M35 3 02:26:47 17 02:26:41 17
3006 Giulliette Vitale-Cumper Female 5 F45 1 02:26:51 18 02:26:49 18
3133 Alison Barry Female 6 F50 1 Wimborne AC 02:27:10 19 02:27:05 19
3027 Pearce Phillips Male 14 M45 3 Bearbrook Runners 02:27:25 20 02:27:22 20
3153 Rob Drag Male 15 M30 1 02:31:09 21 02:31:05 21
3044 Jon Braund Male 16 M50 2 Wimborne AC 02:32:59 22 02:32:54 22
3068 Bob Pentland Male 17 M55 1 Portsmouth Joggers 02:33:00 23 02:32:59 23
3109 Colin Overton Male 18 MOPEN 7 Ealing Eagles RC 02:33:06 24 02:33:03 24
3026 John Tzanetis Male 19 M45 4 Sandhurst Joggers 02:33:28 25 02:33:25 25
3098 Peter Grigoleit Male 20 M45 5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 02:33:38 26 02:33:32 26
3150 Rafal Tkacyk Male 21 M35 4 Vegan Runners UK 02:35:33 27 02:35:32 27
3160 Adrian Webb Male 22 M50 3 City of Salisbury ARC + RC 02:36:16 28 02:36:13 28
3059 Peter Lancaster Male 23 M50 4 02:36:17 29 02:36:14 29
3076 Joanna Williams Female 7 FOPEN 3 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:36:21 30 02:36:20 30
3064 Graham Tull Male 24 M55 2 Reading Road Runners 02:36:35 31 02:36:29 31
3063 Belinda Tull Female 8 F40 2 Reading Road Runners 02:36:36 32 02:36:30 32
3066 Rebecca Barnacle Female 9 FOPEN 4 02:36:48 33 02:36:46 33
3081 John Fanshawe Male 25 M65 1 02:37:56 34 02:37:51 34
3172 Angus Rissik Male 26 M40 2 02:38:55 35 02:38:53 35
3032 Steve Oliver Male 27 M50 5 Winchester & District AC 02:39:01 36 02:38:56 36
3165 Alex Copping Male 28 M45 6 Team Bath 02:39:41 37 02:39:37 37
3142 Lorayne Hockin Female 10 F50 2 Windle Valley Runners 02:41:35 38 03:11:33 79
3121 Simon Morley Male 29 M50 6 Chemring Spirits RC 02:41:41 39 02:41:37 38
3167 Martin Welsh Male 30 M40 3 Anover A/C 02:44:52 40 02:44:46 39
3179 Richard Christopher Male 31 M35 5 02:46:45 41 02:46:36 40
3148 Kieron Batt Male 32 M40 4 Eastleigh RC 02:46:53 42 02:46:47 41
3043 Tricia Bunn Female 11 F35 2 Peel Road Runners 02:49:17 43 02:49:15 42
3176 Runner Number 3176 Male 33 MOPEN 8 02:51:21 44 02:51:13 43
3045 Philomena Mburu Female 12 F55 1 Compton Harriers 02:51:41 45 02:51:37 44
3093 Andrew Procter Male 34 M35 6 02:51:43 46 02:51:37 45
3129 Carl Leccia Male 35 MOPEN 9 02:51:50 47 02:51:48 46
3025 Rich House Male 36 M45 7 Wimborne AC (Ambulance service 02:52:17 48 02:52:12 47
3171 Amy Dale Female 13 F35 3 02:53:23 49 02:53:22 48
3082 John Blackburn Male 37 M40 5 Poole Runners 02:53:38 50 02:53:33 49
3088 Pete Dawson Male 38 M55 3 02:53:51 51 02:53:40 50
3119 Diane Mattingly Female 14 F45 2 Lordshill RR 02:53:55 52 02:53:50 51
3107 Jenna Du Plessis Female 15 FOPEN 5 02:54:12 53 02:54:08 52
3087 Gary McKivett Male 39 MOPEN 10 02:56:57 54 02:56:55 53
3080 Heather Khoshnevis Female 16 F50 3 Littledown Harriers 02:56:58 55 02:56:55 54
3113 Catherine Durkin Female 17 FOPEN 6 Portsmouth Joggers 02:57:18 56 02:57:15 55
3174 Anglea Lee Female 18 F50 4 Lordshill RR 02:57:26 57 02:57:22 57
3173 Patrick Joesph Male 40 M45 8 Lordshill RR 02:57:26 58 02:57:22 56
3125 Raphael Delourme Male 41 M35 7 Ealing Eagles RC 02:58:14 59 02:58:10 58
3106 Jennifer Watt Female 19 F40 3 Ealing Eagles RC 02:58:52 60 02:58:50 59
3073 Dave Hodgkiss Male 42 MOPEN 11 New Forest Runners 02:59:21 61 02:59:18 60
3122 Donna Rushton Female 20 F40 4 Black Pear Joggers 02:59:39 62 02:59:34 61
3090 Chris Hunt Male 43 M50 7 02:59:41 63 02:59:39 62
3166 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Female 21 F60 1 Winchester & District AC 03:00:59 64 03:00:50 63
3168 Kate Clements Female 22 F30 1 City of Salisbury ARC + RC 03:02:24 65 03:02:22 64
3004 Charlotte Reeves Female 23 FOPEN 7 Torbay ACC 03:02:53 66 03:02:47 65
3164 Kate Mansfield Female 24 F40 5 City of Salisbury ARC + RC 03:02:54 67 03:02:48 66
3056 Philip Whatley Male 44 M55 4 03:04:07 68 03:04:01 67
3132 Alison Ramsey Female 25 FOPEN 8 Hogweed Trotters 03:05:54 69 03:05:45 68
3040 Lee Masters Male 45 M35 8 Hogweed Trotters 03:05:54 70 03:05:46 69
3191 Claire Morris Female 26 F35 4 Ealing Eagles RC 03:07:09 71 03:07:04 70
3094 Joanne Lynch Female 27 FOPEN 9 03:08:12 72 03:08:07 71
3134 Andrew Barry Male 46 M45 9 Wimborne AC 03:08:25 73 03:08:16 72
3114 Anthony Jones Male 47 M40 6 Black Pear Joggers 03:08:30 74 03:08:26 73
3155 Richard Francis Male 48 M50 8 Overton Harriers 03:09:01 75 03:08:57 74
3116 David Shacklock Male 49 MOPEN 12 Black Pear Joggers 03:09:12 76 03:09:07 75
3154 Belinda Harding Female 28 F50 5 Victory 03:11:02 77 03:10:57 76
3163 Emily Schmidt Female 29 FOPEN 10 Ealing Eagles RC 03:11:04 78 03:11:01 77
3110 Tom Sherman Male 50 MOPEN 13 Westbury Harriers 03:11:33 79 03:11:26 78
3061 Ian Stott Male 51 M45 10 Victory AC 03:12:05 80 03:12:02 80
3078 Robert Cooper Male 52 M35 9 Teignbridge Trotters 03:13:48 81 03:13:43 81
3037 Pamela Clarke Female 30 F55 2 Run England 03:14:27 82 03:14:19 82
3158 Richard Greenwood Male 53 M45 11 03:15:08 83 03:15:01 83
3079 Angela Brown Female 31 F50 6 03:15:18 84 03:15:08 84
3143 Robert Bowler Male 54 M55 5 Winchester & District AC 03:15:38 85 03:15:29 85
3036 Tom Reay Male 55 M65 2 Run England 03:15:42 86 03:15:36 86
3015 Colin Price Male 56 M55 6 Team Kennet 03:16:53 87 03:16:43 87
3128 Michael Strickland Male 57 MOPEN 14 03:17:18 88 03:17:14 88
3105 Julian Barry Male 58 M35 10 03:19:24 89 03:19:20 89
3062 Sarah Easingwood-Wilson Female 32 F40 6 03:19:40 90 03:19:33 90
3115 Claire Shacklock Female 33 FOPEN 11 Black Pear Joggers 03:20:00 91 03:19:55 91
3010 Nicholas Saunders Male 59 MOPEN 15 03:20:26 92 03:20:17 93
3009 Gemma Tall Female 34 FOPEN 12 03:20:27 93 03:20:17 92
3084 Stephanie Luxton Female 35 FOPEN 13 Poole Runners 03:20:50 94 03:20:43 94
3085 Lucy Tidbury Female 36 FOPEN 14 Poole Runners 03:20:51 95 03:20:43 95
3039 Andy Pinnell Male 60 M40 7 Swindon Shin Splints 03:21:52 96 03:21:48 96
3169 Emma Lyon-Wilson Female 37 F35 5 03:22:29 97 03:22:18 97
3146 Robyn Woodman Female 38 FOPEN 15 CSR&R 03:22:31 98 03:22:29 98
3055 Maureen Kelly Female 39 F55 3 03:23:31 99 03:23:24 99
3145 Serena Fooks Female 40 FOPEN 16 Littledown Harriers 03:25:36 100 03:25:31 100