Showing 1 to 100 of 187 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
4137 Jerry Shield Male 1 M45 1 Wimborne AC 03:14:26 1 03:14:27 1
4238 Jon Rich Male 2 MOPEN 1 City of Salisbury ARC 03:22:07 2 03:22:05 2
4130 Lynette Porter Female 1 F45 1 Bitton RR 03:29:20 3 03:29:22 3
4084 Stephen Rumsey Male 3 M45 2 Isle of Wight Road Runners 03:29:54 4 03:29:53 4
4185 Andrew Cooney Male 4 M40 1 Datchet Dashers 03:30:49 5 03:30:39 5
4012 Paul Allen Male 5 M45 3 100 Marathon Club 03:34:45 6 03:34:43 6
4190 Peter Lemon Male 6 M45 4 Wimborne AC 03:35:10 7 03:35:08 7
4212 Michael Firmstone Male 7 MOPEN 2 Reading RR 03:40:29 8 03:40:26 8
4055 David Brett Male 8 M50 1 Brighton & Hove City Athletics 03:40:35 9 03:40:32 9
4219 Duncan Brett Male 9 M30 1 03:43:32 10 03:43:28 10
4210 Jen Salter Female 2 F35 1 Les Croupiers 03:44:07 11 03:44:04 11
4154 Gordon Bateman Male 10 MOPEN 3 03:49:35 12 03:49:29 12
4038 Malcolm Statham Male 11 M40 2 Colchester Harriers 03:50:34 13 03:50:30 13
4043 Nick Kyritsis Male 12 M55 1 100 Marathon Club 03:52:17 14 03:51:06 14
4240 David Hall Male 13 M45 5 100 Marathon Club 03:52:45 15 03:52:39 15
4123 Jonathon Errington Male 14 M45 6 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:56:37 16 03:56:36 16
4041 Dave King Male 15 M55 2 Orpington RR 03:57:39 17 03:57:32 17
4205 Piers Keenleyside Male 16 M55 3 Ealing Eagles RC 04:02:06 18 04:02:08 18
4194 Suzy Yates Female 3 FOPEN 1 Orpington RR 04:03:15 19 04:03:09 19
4064 Stephen Hunter Male 17 M55 4 04:03:20 20 04:03:17 20
4042 Tristan Mitchell Male 18 MOPEN 4 04:04:04 21 04:04:00 21
4049 Neil Newman Male 19 M40 3 Emersons Green RC 04:04:10 22 04:04:09 22
4173 Rich Bunn Male 20 M40 4 Peel Road Runners 04:06:33 23 04:06:30 23
4094 James Cooper Male 21 MOPEN 5 04:06:38 24 04:06:35 24
4165 Richard Lisle Male 22 M45 7 The Sixth Dimension 04:06:51 25 04:06:44 25
4155 Adam Holmes Male 23 M55 5 100 Marathon Club 04:09:01 26 04:08:55 27
4178 Kevin Nicholson Male 24 M40 5 04:09:04 27 04:08:49 26
4222 Stephen Boyes Male 25 M50 2 Honiton RC 04:09:13 28 04:09:07 29
4180 Martyn Morge Male 26 MOPEN 6 Lincoln & District Runners 04:09:19 29 04:09:02 28
4053 Patrick Leahy Male 27 M35 1 04:10:42 30 04:10:39 30
4206 Leo Lundy Male 28 M45 8 04:10:48 31 04:10:49 31
4168 Geoff Woodward Male 29 M45 9 Axe Valley Runners 04:12:54 32 04:12:48 32
4060 Andrew Gillespie Male 30 M50 3 Bournemouth AC 04:14:29 33 04:14:19 33
4116 Tom Jones Male 31 MOPEN 7 Plymouth Musketeers RC 04:14:41 34 04:14:36 34
4198 Radek Cipior Male 32 MOPEN 8 04:14:56 35 04:14:54 35
4172 Andrew Escott Male 33 MOPEN 9 04:20:18 36 04:20:13 36
4047 Amy Lomax Female 4 FOPEN 2 04:20:19 37 04:20:14 37
4151 Jeremy Adlam Male 34 M35 2 Salisbury Tri 04:22:23 38 04:22:19 38
4140 Phil Whitney Male 35 M35 3 04:23:42 39 04:23:33 39
4211 Wayne Walford Jelks Male 36 MOPEN 10 Littledown Harriers 04:23:46 40 04:23:33 40
4196 Stephen Reynolds Male 37 M50 4 Axe Valley Runners 04:24:20 41 04:24:16 41
4184 Mark Travers Male 38 M50 5 Tring RC 04:24:31 42 04:24:30 42
4031 Denys Baudry Male 39 M60 1 100 Marathon Club 04:24:50 43 04:24:51 43
4166 Tony Ostrowski Male 40 M45 10 04:25:25 44 04:25:20 44
4051 Steve Elson Male 41 M50 6 04:26:51 45 04:26:50 45
4131 Ian Hopwood Male 42 M40 6 04:27:10 46 04:26:54 46
4214 Adrian Hendon Male 43 M40 7 04:27:22 47 04:27:17 47
4059 Stephanie Dougherty Female 5 FOPEN 3 04:28:38 48 04:28:30 48
4143 Peter Hall Male 44 M55 6 Running Forever RC 04:28:41 49 04:28:34 49
4223 Kate Coombes Female 6 F30 1 04:29:20 50 04:29:12 50
4207 Angus Searcy Male 45 M45 11 Serpentine 04:29:47 51 04:29:48 52
4179 Naomi Bennett Female 7 F50 1 Littledown Harriers 04:29:58 52 04:29:42 51
4112 Philip Whitehurst Male 46 M45 12 Wimborne AC 04:31:00 53 04:30:58 53
4233 Rory Coleman Male 47 M50 7 04:34:15 54 04:34:05 54
4006 Paul Stapleton Male 48 M35 4 04:34:49 55 04:34:44 56
4077 Nicole Kruse Female 8 FOPEN 4 04:34:52 56 04:34:43 55
4158 Lisa Rattray Female 9 FOPEN 5 04:35:42 57 04:35:23 57
4138 Jon Diaper Male 49 M50 8 Eastleigh Running Club 04:36:37 58 04:36:32 59
4113 Jim Whitmarsh Male 50 M50 9 Eastleigh Running Club 04:36:38 59 04:36:32 58
4204 Philip Perry Male 51 M50 10 Teignbridge Trotters 04:37:04 60 04:37:00 60
4045 Steve Sage Male 52 M50 11 Somer AC 04:37:34 61 04:37:22 61
4011 Anthony Shaw Male 53 MOPEN 11 Lewes AC 04:38:06 62 04:38:01 62
4200 Tom Butters Male 54 MOPEN 12 04:40:12 63 04:39:54 63
4129 Andrew Muzika Male 55 MOPEN 13 04:40:46 64 04:40:44 64
4101 Brendan Lewis Male 56 MOPEN 14 04:42:42 65 04:42:38 65
4128 Elizabeth Roberts Female 10 F40 1 City of Salisbury ARC 04:43:38 66 04:43:32 66
4153 Jenny Smith Female 11 F50 2 04:44:22 67 04:44:18 67
4161 Kelvin Gower Male 57 M40 8 Cove Joggers 04:45:24 68 04:45:18 68
4018 Robert Fales Male 58 M40 9 Datchet Dashers 04:45:55 69 04:45:49 69
4148 Ken Kingston Male 59 M40 10 Plymouth Musketeers RC 04:46:20 70 04:46:16 70
4092 Matt Murgatroyd Male 60 M35 5 04:48:49 71 04:48:46 73
4197 Steve Goodwin Male 61 M55 7 Winchester & District AC 04:48:49 72 04:48:37 71
4227 Sean Birch Male 62 M40 11 ISLWYN 04:48:49 73 04:48:38 72
4191 Tom Hemming Male 63 MOPEN 15 04:48:54 74 04:48:50 74
4134 Matthew Hemming Male 64 MOPEN 16 04:48:54 75 04:48:52 75
4169 Arran Knight Female 12 FOPEN 6 04:49:05 76 04:49:00 76
4050 Danny Kay Male 65 M70 1 100 Marathon Club 04:49:36 77 04:49:19 77
4231 Bob Maguire Male 66 M60 2 Portsmouth Joggers 04:49:40 78 04:49:32 78
4174 Roy Barnes Male 67 M55 8 LDWA 04:53:51 79 04:53:44 79
4090 Laurence Bisdee Male 68 MOPEN 17 04:54:05 80 04:54:03 81
4217 Pete Morris Male 69 M55 9 100 Marathon Club 04:54:12 81 04:54:00 80
4020 Chris Dixon Male 70 MOPEN 18 04:54:24 82 04:54:18 82
4056 Louise Hansen Female 13 FOPEN 7 04:56:00 83 04:56:00 83
4004 Richard MacDonald Male 71 M40 12 04:57:53 84 04:57:48 84
4048 Judith Chubb-Whittle Female 14 F50 3 Somer AC 04:58:09 85 04:57:58 86
4021 Jane Stedman Female 15 F50 4 Corby AC 04:58:09 86 04:57:56 85
4110 Peter Cross Male 72 M55 10 Belgrave Harriers 05:00:47 87 05:00:44 87
4192 Amanda Shepheard Female 16 F45 2 Littledown Harriers 05:01:05 88 05:00:51 88
4003 Lisa Hewitt Female 17 F45 3 100 Marathon Club 05:01:08 89 05:01:02 90
4102 Christine Gorham Female 18 F55 1 City of Salisbury ARC 05:01:13 90 05:01:01 89
4157 Jamie Dawson Male 73 M50 12 Goring Road Runners 05:01:14 91 05:01:10 93
4103 John Gorham Male 74 M55 11 City of Salisbury ARC 05:01:18 92 05:01:06 91
4152 Andrzej Gajbutowicz Male 75 M50 13 Victoria Park Harriers 05:01:21 93 05:01:07 92
4136 Karen Edwards Female 19 F45 4 05:01:32 94 05:01:26 94
4080 Andy Thomas Male 76 M35 6 05:01:44 95 05:01:41 95
4069 Michael Collins Male 77 M40 13 05:03:28 96 05:03:19 97
4124 Georgina Townsend Female 20 FOPEN 8 05:04:03 97 05:03:55 99
4125 Brian Mills Male 78 M55 12 100 Marathon Club 05:04:06 98 05:03:53 98
4007 Suzanne Cunningham Female 21 F35 2 05:05:41 99 05:05:32 100
4008 John Cunningham Male 79 M40 14 05:05:41 100 05:05:34 101