Showing 1 to 100 of 159 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
5178 Kristian Morgan Male 1 M35 1 03:48:34 1 03:48:34 1
4298 Edwina Sutton Female 1 FOPEN 1 Lingfield Running Club 03:53:53 2 03:53:52 2
4300 Robert Clark Male 2 MOPEN 1 Tynebridge Harriers 04:00:04 3 04:00:04 3
5149 Allen Taylor Male 3 M35 2 Teignbridge Trotters 04:01:58 4 04:01:56 4
5134 Jose Nunez Male 4 MOPEN 2 Eastbourne Rovers AC 04:04:44 5 04:04:42 5
5163 Tony Conway Male 5 M55 1 Portsmouth Joggers 04:05:50 6 04:05:46 6
5183 Richard Garland Male 6 M40 1 Runsmart Eastbourne 04:09:24 7 04:09:24 7
5092 James Mills Male 7 M35 3 04:11:44 8 04:11:44 8
5145 James Mulford Male 8 M35 4 04:13:55 9 04:13:54 10
5053 Joe Egan Male 9 MOPEN 3 04:13:56 10 04:13:52 9
4295 Pat Robbins Male 10 M40 2 04:14:41 11 04:14:37 11
5182 Alasdair Marshall Male 11 M40 3 Lordshill RR 04:17:47 12 04:17:45 12
5058 Scott Harris Male 12 MOPEN 4 04:19:16 13 04:19:16 13
5166 Julia Donovan Female 2 FOPEN 2 Wimbledon Windmilers 04:21:58 14 04:21:57 14
5136 Paul Loader Male 13 M35 5 Vegan Runners UK 04:22:34 15 04:22:22 15
5063 Andy Horsley Male 14 M45 1 Wimborne AC 04:23:41 16 04:23:37 16
5036 Peter Windross Male 15 M40 4 04:24:02 17 04:24:02 17
5169 Chris Morgan Male 16 M35 6 Chisey Chasers 04:26:25 18 04:26:22 18
5198 Martin Townsend Male 17 M50 1 Woodstock Harriers 04:29:26 19 04:29:25 19
5108 Stuart Eggleton Male 18 M35 7 04:30:22 20 04:30:22 20
5102 Karl Gough Male 19 MOPEN 5 Zoom Triathlon Club 04:33:46 21 04:33:44 21
5131 Paolo De Luca Male 20 M40 5 Littledown Harriers 04:34:30 22 04:34:28 22
5090 Jane Laws Female 3 F55 1 Barnet & District AC 04:37:29 23 04:37:29 23
5158 Cameron Cumming Male 21 M45 2 Winchester & District.AC 04:37:44 24 04:37:40 24
5189 Nick Metcalfe Male 22 MOPEN 6 Runnymeade Runners 04:39:10 25 04:39:08 25
5012 Pete Morgan Male 23 M40 6 Fetch Everyone RC 04:39:53 26 04:39:50 28
5122 Lewis Bacon Male 24 MOPEN 7 Yeovil Town RRC 04:39:53 27 04:39:46 26
5121 Sarah Trim Female 4 FOPEN 3 Yeovil Town RRC 04:39:53 28 04:39:48 27
5155 Ginny Willey Female 5 F35 1 04:40:54 29 04:40:51 29
5185 Kevin Bryant Male 25 M55 2 Chemring Spirits RC 04:43:59 30 04:43:48 30
5128 Paul Garner Male 26 M40 7 Pewsey Vale Runners 04:45:55 31 04:45:55 31
5027 Lisa Hale Female 6 FOPEN 4 04:45:59 32 04:45:59 32
4292 Darren Morgan Male 27 M35 8 04:47:29 33 04:47:29 33
5139 Steve Beedle Male 28 M60 1 Road Runners Club 04:47:38 34 04:47:34 34
5124 Caroline Billis Female 7 FOPEN 5 Heaton Harriers 04:48:23 35 04:48:23 35
5100 Ian Berry Male 29 M40 8 Winchester & District.AC 04:48:45 36 04:48:42 36
5199 Malcolm Green Male 30 M50 2 Winchester & District.AC 04:48:46 37 04:48:43 37
5017 Simon Bodsworth Male 31 M45 3 04:49:38 38 04:49:26 38
5083 Robert Cameron-Wood Male 32 M45 4 Hastings Runners 04:50:23 39 04:50:23 41
4290 Sunny Calitz-Patel Female 8 F45 1 04:50:26 40 04:49:57 39
5186 Roger Mills Male 33 M40 9 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran 04:50:31 41 04:50:22 40
5196 Chris Seymour Male 34 MOPEN 8 Stowmarket Striders 04:51:24 42 04:51:15 42
5167 Stuart Grimshaw Male 35 MOPEN 9 04:51:52 43 04:51:45 43
5069 Justin Grattan Male 36 M40 10 04:52:24 44 04:52:17 44
5024 Carole Loader Female 9 F45 2 Bournemouth Joggers 04:52:55 45 04:52:49 45
5138 Noel Grimley Male 37 M45 5 Vegan Runners UK 04:53:17 46 04:53:04 46
5151 Mich Hardie Male 38 M40 11 Portsmouth Joggers 04:54:04 47 04:54:00 47
5150 Sandie Howard Female 10 F35 2 Portsmouth Joggers 04:54:04 48 04:54:00 48
5067 Russell Baker Male 39 MOPEN 10 04:54:58 49 04:54:56 49
5148 Chris Peach Male 40 M45 6 Roadhogs Leicester 04:55:48 50 04:55:47 50
5043 Carl Whitehead Male 41 M50 3 04:59:41 51 04:58:20 51
4299 John Simpson Male 42 MOPEN 11 04:59:49 52 04:59:49 52
5119 Thomas Bisbas Male 43 MOPEN 12 05:02:58 53 05:02:55 53
5177 Doug Keyte Male 44 MOPEN 13 05:04:28 54 05:04:25 54
5059 Sarah Frost Female 11 F40 1 Waerley Harriers 05:05:53 55 05:05:49 55
5080 Nick Taylor Male 45 M35 9 05:07:53 56 05:07:45 56
5022 Joseph Rejek Male 46 MOPEN 14 05:09:12 57 05:09:12 58
5060 Darren Frost Male 47 M40 12 Waerley Harriers 05:09:12 58 05:09:09 57
5114 Jon Cole Male 48 M45 7 Gillingham Trotters 05:11:50 59 05:11:47 59
5008 Simon Brown Male 49 MOPEN 15 05:12:08 60 05:12:06 60
5184 Mike Mattingly Male 50 M55 3 Lordshill RR 05:12:59 61 05:12:47 61
5188 Dean Jones Male 51 M35 10 Lordshill RR 05:12:59 62 05:12:48 62
5109 Mark Thompson Male 52 M45 8 Slinn Allstars 05:13:19 63 05:13:12 63
5141 Iaan Davies Male 53 M45 9 Portsmouth Joggers 05:15:19 64 05:15:15 66
5010 Sandra Hopkins Female 12 F45 3 Portsmouth Joggers 05:15:19 65 05:15:13 64
5107 Russell Tullet Male 54 M50 4 Portsmouth Joggers 05:15:20 66 05:15:14 65
5033 Elaine Dean Female 13 F50 1 05:15:27 67 05:15:18 67
5074 Matthew Battey Male 55 MOPEN 16 05:17:34 68 05:17:27 68
5005 E Cottom Female 14 F35 3 100 Marathon Club 05:18:40 69 05:18:35 69
5179 Guy Mawson Male 56 M40 13 San Domenico 05:18:48 70 05:18:40 70
5137 Danny Bell Male 57 M35 11 05:20:00 71 05:19:53 71
5194 Ian Trussler Male 58 M55 4 Chippenham Harriers 05:20:13 72 05:20:08 72
5082 Elaine Battson Female 15 F45 4 Victoria Park Harriers 05:22:01 73 05:21:58 73
4293 Neil Thubron Male 59 M45 10 05:23:45 74 05:23:33 74
4294 Anna Thubron Female 16 F45 5 05:23:45 75 05:23:34 75
5162 Tom Hay Male 60 M55 5 05:24:58 76 05:24:52 77
5117 Lucie Mcarthur Female 17 F40 2 Witney Roadrunners 05:25:25 77 05:24:36 76
5143 David Jameson Male 61 M55 6 05:25:26 78 05:25:13 78
5172 Dave Knopp Male 62 M50 5 Didcot Runners 05:25:49 79 05:25:20 79
5123 Alex Bidwell Male 63 M40 14 05:26:27 80 05:26:21 80
5126 Sean King Male 64 M35 12 05:26:33 81 05:26:33 81
5153 James Greaves Male 65 M40 15 Reading Joggers 05:26:45 82 05:26:42 82
5111 Dermot Toal Male 66 M40 16 05:27:05 83 05:27:00 83
5029 David Cull Male 67 MOPEN 17 05:27:21 84 05:27:17 84
5129 David Axon Male 68 M40 17 05:28:44 85 05:28:44 85
5035 Callum Moore Male 69 MOPEN 18 05:30:45 86 05:30:43 86
5175 Andy Chandler Male 70 M45 11 05:31:32 87 05:31:03 87
5045 Graham Brace Male 71 MOPEN 19 05:33:00 88 05:32:53 88
5142 Alan Doney Male 72 M45 12 Hardley Runners 05:36:02 89 05:35:58 89
5049 Nigel Helm Male 73 M35 13 05:36:14 90 05:36:08 90
5065 Richard Woods Male 74 MOPEN 20 05:37:33 91 05:37:24 91
5042 Alec Walton Male 75 MOPEN 21 05:37:35 92 05:37:29 92
5085 Shawn Timmons Male 76 M45 13 05:37:47 93 05:37:37 93
5081 Jenni Ball Female 18 FOPEN 6 05:37:49 94 05:37:44 94
5192 Martin White Male 77 M35 14 Ealing Eagles RC 05:37:49 95 05:37:44 95
5006 David Lockyer Male 78 M40 18 05:37:52 96 05:37:48 97
5093 Lyal Schumann Male 79 M35 15 Newquay Road Runners 05:38:05 97 05:37:46 96
5147 Barrett Abernethy Male 80 M35 16 05:38:06 98 05:38:00 98
5075 Andreas Kaemper Male 81 M50 6 05:38:11 99 05:38:09 99
5127 Lee Britton Male 82 M45 14 05:38:29 100 05:38:26 100