Showing 1 to 100 of 510 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
31 Alex Lawton Male 1 M18-29 1 00:22:05 6 00:01:45 2 01:04:14 3 00:00:26 3 00:33:21 3 02:01:49 1
8 Robert Bridges Male 2 M18-29 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:06 7 00:01:41 1 01:06:07 8 00:00:28 4 00:36:38 5 02:06:59 2
22 Rodger Wilkins Male 3 M35-39 1 RACEPACE 00:24:44 21 00:01:46 5 01:04:52 4 00:00:22 1 00:35:19 4 02:07:01 3
10 Stuart Robinson Male 4 M50-54 1 Arragons Cumbrian Tri club 00:23:26 10 00:01:52 8 01:05:26 5 00:00:31 8 00:37:04 6 02:08:17 4
3 Hamish Shaw Male 5 M18-29 3 TORQ 00:22:03 4 00:01:45 3 01:05:35 6 00:00:26 2 00:40:08 22 02:09:54 5
90 Andy Crawshaw Male 6 M45-49 1 TriClan 00:26:52 61 00:02:35 83 01:01:52 2 00:00:35 16 00:40:18 23 02:12:09 6
4 Stewart Moore Male 7 M18-29 4 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:20:24 1 00:01:48 6 01:11:19 38 00:00:31 6 00:40:43 27 02:14:42 7
14 Dean Evans Male 8 M35-39 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:29 11 00:01:57 11 01:08:55 21 00:00:43 46 00:40:44 28 02:15:46 8
28 Farid Shavaksha Male 9 M40-44 1 00:25:01 23 00:02:31 68 01:07:46 11 00:00:41 38 00:40:50 29 02:16:47 9
49 Oliver Hart Male 10 M40-44 2 00:27:10 63 00:02:02 15 01:09:09 22 00:00:41 34 00:38:06 8 02:17:05 10
5 Alex Mead Male 11 M30-34 1 MVH Tri Club 00:24:24 18 00:01:49 7 01:07:38 10 00:00:36 19 00:42:47 48 02:17:11 11
72 Terry Birtles Male 12 M40-44 3 00:23:36 12 00:02:09 24 01:08:05 15 00:00:43 44 00:43:50 71 02:18:21 12
2008 Team BBC TV SPORT Male 13 MTEAM 1 00:20:24 2 00:02:07 22 01:12:10 57 00:01:22 287 00:42:36 43 02:18:37 13
70 Andrew Howarth Male 14 M35-39 3 City of Chester Triathlon 00:26:15 48 00:02:18 44 01:08:49 20 00:00:42 40 00:41:08 31 02:19:10 14
29 Tom Eckersall Male 15 M18-29 5 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:46 8 00:01:55 10 01:10:14 31 00:00:39 27 00:43:44 68 02:19:16 15
144 Glen Johnson Male 16 M45-49 2 00:27:49 80 00:02:12 30 01:08:11 16 00:00:36 17 00:40:32 26 02:19:17 16
45 Paul Dobbs Male 17 M18-29 6 00:25:10 28 00:02:16 38 01:11:30 41 00:00:38 25 00:39:55 19 02:19:28 17
47 Shaun Colgan Male 18 M50-54 2 00:25:37 32 00:02:21 50 01:08:04 14 0 00:43:34 64 02:19:34 18
125 Curtis Mansbridge Male 19 M35-39 4 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:51 82 00:01:55 9 01:08:35 18 00:00:31 7 00:40:54 30 02:19:43 19
2006 Team At Least We Tri! Male 20 MTEAM 2 00:23:23 9 00:02:10 27 01:13:02 69 00:00:39 28 00:41:46 39 02:20:57 20
6 Paul Barnard Male 21 M30-34 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:20:30 3 00:01:45 4 01:12:09 55 00:00:33 11 00:46:05 138 02:20:59 21
280 Mike Anslow Male 22 M35-39 5 Black Country Triathletes 00:30:48 177 00:02:39 95 01:05:54 7 00:00:59 125 00:41:22 35 02:21:41 22
120 Bruce Munro Male 23 M35-39 6 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:23 68 00:02:13 32 01:08:37 19 00:00:36 20 00:43:02 53 02:21:50 23
43 Chris Donnelly Male 24 M35-39 7 00:23:37 13 00:03:10 200 01:15:04 126 00:00:51 78 00:40:01 20 02:22:42 24
181 David Swanick Male 25 M30-34 3 Mersey Tri Club 00:25:44 36 00:02:17 43 01:14:26 109 00:00:48 61 00:39:52 18 02:23:05 25
53 Bernard Nolan Male 26 M40-44 4 Bolton Triathlon Club 00:26:29 52 00:02:07 21 01:12:09 56 00:00:37 22 00:41:49 40 02:23:10 26
186 Xavier Scott Male 27 M18-29 7 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:27:40 76 00:02:30 65 01:07:54 13 00:00:37 21 00:44:42 87 02:23:21 27
27 Andrew Yates Male 28 M55-59 1 00:26:07 45 00:02:29 62 01:10:29 32 00:01:08 198 00:43:14 57 02:23:25 28
142 Matt Abbott Male 29 M30-34 4 00:29:13 119 00:03:13 211 01:11:40 45 00:01:02 147 00:38:44 10 02:23:49 29
118 Rebecca Brand Female 1 F35-39 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:00 86 00:02:08 23 01:12:04 53 00:00:46 52 00:41:14 34 02:24:11 30
50 Mark Whittaker Male 30 M40-44 5 00:26:24 51 00:02:34 77 01:11:08 36 00:00:48 58 00:43:42 67 02:24:33 31
63 Ste Campbell Male 31 M40-44 6 00:28:41 99 00:03:00 161 0 01:12:59 502 00:40:05 21 02:24:43 32
281 Rob Kerr Male 32 M30-34 5 SYTri 00:33:27 297 00:02:37 88 01:09:10 23 00:00:48 60 00:38:54 11 02:24:54 33
356 Edward Beech Male 33 M35-39 8 SYTri 00:29:04 112 00:02:29 64 01:09:46 26 00:01:02 155 00:42:44 47 02:25:03 34
64 John Atkinson Male 34 M30-34 6 00:25:36 31 00:02:38 91 01:11:07 35 00:00:45 49 00:45:01 96 02:25:06 35
102 Patrick Walkington Male 35 M35-39 9 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:27:20 66 00:02:29 63 01:11:21 39 00:00:49 70 00:43:37 65 02:25:35 36
44 Karl Budworth Male 36 M35-39 10 00:26:20 50 00:02:42 107 01:10:00 30 00:00:52 84 00:45:57 135 02:25:48 37
105 Andrew Marshall Male 37 M30-34 7 00:27:54 83 00:02:21 49 01:13:27 79 00:00:49 67 00:41:23 36 02:25:52 38
98 Paul Emmott Male 38 M40-44 7 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:27:26 69 00:02:25 55 01:07:19 9 00:01:05 170 00:47:41 178 02:25:54 39
166 Rupert Liddington Male 39 M30-34 8 00:26:53 62 00:02:43 112 01:15:00 122 00:01:01 145 00:40:18 24 02:25:54 40
112 Paul Yarwood Male 40 M45-49 3 Mersey Tri Club 00:27:38 73 00:02:43 110 01:14:37 113 00:00:40 33 00:40:24 25 02:25:59 41
35 James Pettitt Male 41 M18-29 8 Scarab Tri Club 00:25:42 34 00:03:06 179 01:11:38 44 00:00:56 112 00:45:19 111 02:26:38 42
37 Mark Nevin Male 42 M45-49 4 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:14 47 00:02:12 31 01:09:30 24 00:00:56 109 00:48:06 193 02:26:55 43
34 Martin Greenwood Male 43 M18-29 9 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:05 5 00:02:26 56 01:18:36 210 00:01:00 137 00:42:57 52 02:27:02 44
74 Ross Birbeck Male 44 M18-29 10 00:25:05 25 00:02:49 129 01:14:03 96 00:00:46 51 00:44:22 84 02:27:03 45
196 Lee Benson Male 45 M50-54 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:53 180 00:02:15 35 01:09:55 28 00:00:46 55 00:43:22 59 02:27:09 46
260 James Scott-Farrington Male 46 M18-29 11 Tri team Wigan 00:25:20 29 00:02:34 80 01:18:49 220 00:01:01 143 00:39:38 17 02:27:21 47
114 Nick Murphy Male 47 M45-49 5 Bolton Triathlon Club 00:27:55 84 00:02:15 37 01:13:51 89 00:00:54 95 00:42:38 44 02:27:31 48
233 Ian Greenwood Male 48 M50-54 4 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:30:58 184 00:02:11 29 01:14:17 103 00:00:41 37 00:39:29 15 02:27:34 49
122 Alex Hodkinson Male 49 M18-29 12 00:25:58 41 00:03:15 216 01:12:41 64 00:00:56 105 00:44:52 92 02:27:39 50
162 Michael Lim Male 50 M35-39 11 00:26:35 54 00:02:01 14 01:15:21 131 00:00:41 36 00:43:33 62 02:28:09 51
82 Andrew Thomas Male 51 M30-34 9 00:28:45 101 00:02:00 12 01:11:01 34 00:00:35 15 00:45:50 131 02:28:10 52
41 Laura Fairhurst Female 2 F30-34 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:10 46 00:02:45 118 01:12:55 67 00:00:50 74 00:45:48 130 02:28:27 53
154 Simon Darlington Male 52 M40-44 8 00:30:59 185 00:03:00 164 01:14:03 95 00:01:00 135 00:39:29 16 02:28:29 54
268 Shane Wolstencroft Male 53 M40-44 9 Knutsford Tri Club 00:34:13 320 00:02:07 20 01:10:00 29 00:00:43 47 00:41:29 37 02:28:30 55
116 Simon Fox Male 54 M45-49 6 Mersey Tri Club 00:30:10 151 00:03:03 172 01:13:13 74 00:01:10 210 00:41:10 33 02:28:44 56
106 Jonathan Gee Male 55 M18-29 13 00:25:54 40 00:02:10 28 01:13:58 92 00:00:39 30 00:46:31 150 02:29:12 57
157 Alex Masidlover Male 56 M35-39 12 00:30:31 163 00:03:33 269 01:12:16 59 00:01:14 239 00:41:41 38 02:29:13 58
155 Mick Cornes Male 57 M45-49 7 00:31:16 197 00:02:14 33 01:09:36 25 00:00:34 14 00:45:37 124 02:29:15 59
83 Steven Hackett Male 58 M30-34 10 00:29:49 139 00:03:10 196 01:13:06 71 00:00:49 68 00:42:40 45 02:29:31 60
2002 Team Rob'S Ruffians Male 59 MTEAM 3 00:46:19 502 00:02:35 81 00:52:51 1 00:00:59 128 00:47:03 166 02:29:46 61
581 Rob Halfpenny Male 60 M18-29 14 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:31:24 205 00:03:09 190 01:13:38 83 00:00:57 118 00:41:08 32 02:30:13 62
160 Steve Legge Male 61 M40-44 10 00:27:48 79 00:02:36 84 01:12:22 62 00:00:55 100 00:46:40 155 02:30:20 63
178 Robert Young Male 62 M30-34 11 Mersey Tri Club 00:34:06 315 00:02:54 142 01:09:54 27 00:00:56 104 00:42:51 49 02:30:38 64
213 Kirk Yearsley Male 63 M18-29 15 00:30:54 182 00:02:26 57 01:11:56 51 00:01:12 226 00:44:18 83 02:30:44 65
68 Borys Darmas Male 64 M40-44 11 00:28:38 97 00:02:09 26 01:14:16 102 00:00:42 43 00:45:06 101 02:30:50 66
103 Paul Taylor Male 65 M30-34 12 00:29:19 122 00:02:52 137 01:14:23 107 00:01:01 144 00:43:20 58 02:30:53 67
81 Andrew Greene Male 66 M30-34 13 00:28:24 93 00:02:47 123 01:14:47 119 00:01:09 200 00:44:00 76 02:31:06 68
139 Robert Thomson Male 67 M35-39 13 00:27:28 71 00:02:58 152 01:13:34 81 00:01:19 270 00:46:19 144 02:31:36 69
272 Adam Juniper Male 68 M18-29 16 Blue Lagooners 00:28:17 90 00:02:26 58 01:18:13 200 00:00:54 97 00:41:51 41 02:31:39 70
137 Andrew Barke Male 69 M40-44 12 00:31:58 229 00:02:22 53 01:11:54 49 00:00:33 12 00:45:10 104 02:31:55 71
546 Antony Connell Male 70 M30-34 14 00:25:47 37 00:03:16 220 01:13:43 84 00:01:03 160 00:48:12 201 02:31:59 72
21 Neil Davies Male 71 M50-54 5 00:26:04 44 00:02:38 90 01:12:59 68 00:01:15 243 00:49:08 225 02:32:02 73
77 William Roberts Male 72 M18-29 17 00:26:45 59 00:02:55 144 01:13:47 87 00:01:17 263 00:47:29 173 02:32:10 74
471 Ivan Vukomanovic Male 73 M30-34 15 00:32:07 232 00:02:39 93 01:11:29 40 00:00:54 96 00:45:14 107 02:32:21 75
328 Juraj Gavura Male 74 M30-34 16 00:32:18 244 00:04:11 366 01:16:21 154 00:01:24 298 00:38:10 9 02:32:22 76
171 Jonathan Tuck Male 75 M35-39 14 00:31:00 186 00:03:11 202 01:14:57 121 00:01:06 183 00:42:19 42 02:32:30 77
183 Iain Seville Male 76 M45-49 8 00:30:40 171 00:02:22 52 01:13:19 77 00:00:46 56 00:45:28 117 02:32:34 78
222 Nick Eastwood Male 77 M40-44 13 City of Chester Triathlon 00:31:23 204 00:02:37 87 01:12:19 60 00:00:42 42 00:45:37 123 02:32:36 79
402 Ben Nuttall Male 78 M30-34 17 00:31:42 217 00:03:24 247 01:13:46 86 00:00:42 41 00:43:10 55 02:32:41 80
151 Paul Cartridge Male 79 M45-49 9 00:30:15 155 00:02:50 132 01:12:20 61 00:01:05 176 00:46:17 143 02:32:47 81
96 Tony Finn Male 80 M35-39 15 Mersey Tri Club 00:29:08 115 00:03:11 204 01:15:31 134 00:00:48 62 00:44:14 80 02:32:52 82
236 John Keegan Male 81 M30-34 18 Knutsford Tri Club 00:26:17 49 00:02:54 143 01:13:11 73 00:01:23 292 00:49:17 228 02:33:01 83
127 Karl Ballard Male 82 M30-34 19 00:30:25 160 00:02:32 70 01:14:55 120 00:00:34 13 00:44:43 89 02:33:06 84
315 Paul Greenhalgh Male 83 M45-49 10 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:36:34 393 00:02:46 120 01:08:12 17 00:00:57 117 00:44:43 88 02:33:11 85
245 Jon Shepherd-Smyth Male 84 M18-29 18 00:31:10 192 00:02:59 155 01:11:50 48 00:01:44 384 00:45:30 118 02:33:11 86
199 Tony Marrs Male 85 M55-59 2 SYTri 00:30:23 158 00:02:41 105 01:13:18 76 00:00:51 79 00:46:09 139 02:33:20 87
107 David Webb Male 86 M45-49 11 Calderdale Tri Club 00:30:31 164 00:02:52 136 01:16:07 152 00:01:09 201 00:42:44 46 02:33:20 88
218 Darren Palfreyman Male 87 M45-49 12 00:29:45 137 00:03:40 293 01:14:43 116 00:01:22 285 00:43:54 72 02:33:22 89
391 David Dryden Male 88 M30-34 20 00:33:20 290 00:03:22 244 01:12:05 54 00:01:24 299 00:43:12 56 02:33:22 90
295 Derek Fowler Male 89 M35-39 16 East London 00:30:35 167 00:02:34 79 01:14:12 101 00:01:04 161 00:45:02 97 02:33:25 91
519 Sam Walsh Male 90 M18-29 19 00:28:05 87 00:02:01 13 01:23:14 332 00:00:44 48 00:39:29 14 02:33:31 92
288 Stephen Pitcher Male 91 M30-34 21 00:31:17 198 0 01:16:30 158 00:00:41 35 00:45:08 102 02:33:34 93
292 Shaw Shaw Male 92 M30-34 22 00:28:48 103 00:02:48 125 01:11:42 46 00:01:05 172 00:49:20 232 02:33:40 94
304 Nigel Holmes Male 93 M40-44 14 00:30:40 173 00:03:27 254 01:14:44 118 00:01:07 191 00:43:54 73 02:33:51 95
191 Andrew Nolan Male 94 M40-44 15 00:31:34 212 00:03:32 265 01:12:51 66 00:01:05 174 00:44:53 93 02:33:54 96
298 Mike Mason Male 95 M45-49 13 00:31:19 199 00:03:00 163 01:15:16 130 00:00:51 83 00:43:34 63 02:33:58 97
67 James Mcinerney Male 96 M35-39 17 00:26:38 55 00:02:59 156 01:18:41 216 00:01:00 138 00:44:45 90 02:34:02 98
243 Neil Ainsworth Male 97 M45-49 14 Racepace 00:29:10 118 00:02:19 46 01:15:01 123 00:00:45 50 00:46:54 161 02:34:08 99
126 John O'Hare Male 98 M50-54 6 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:14 152 00:02:49 130 01:11:47 47 00:00:52 86 00:48:29 210 02:34:10 100